Eredményeink 2001-ben

2001

Országos Nappali Egyéni Bajnokság (2001. 10. 13., Balassagyarmat–
Szentlőrincpuszta)
F21 (39/38[+1] induló, 12,75 km / 675 m / 36 ep)
(1. Domonyik Gábor MEA 78:54)
33. Kemenczky Jenő SPA 111:40
F20 (22/21[+1] induló, 9,2 km / 480 m / 30 ep)
(1 Gyöngyösi István SZV 71:07 )
13. Lenkei Ákos SPA 87:09
F18 (26/22[+3] induló, 7,85 km / 415 m / 25 ep)
(1. Sinkó János SZV 55:57)
8. Szűcs Levente SPA 62:36
F16 (26 induló, 6,4 km / 310 m / 20 ep)
(1. Zsebeházy István MOM 47:57)
23. Beöthy László SPA 84:13
F14 (30 induló, 4,75 km / 230 m / 19 ep)
(1. Lenkei Zsolt TTE 34:31)
22. Morandini Viktor SPA 57:54
N14 (30/29[+1] induló, 3,15 km / 140 m / 14 ep)
(1. Miskó Tünde BSC 30)
4. Molnár Ilma SPA 34:09
27. Farsang Viktória SPA 55:47
F40 (37 induló, 7,7 km / 395 m / 24 ep)
(1. Gyulai Zoltán MSE 55:23)
9. Szőcs László SPA 70:27
28. Lenkei Győző SPA 87:06
F50 (34 induló, 5,9 km / 320 m / 21 ep)
(1. Hegedüs András BEA 50:28)
12. Gyalog László SPA 68:15
24. Szűcs B. Levente SPA 82:54
F55 (34/32[+2] induló, 4,85 km /240 m / 20 ep)
(1. Nagy Lajos PVS 44:37)
32. Nagy Albert SPA 96:23
F60 (24 induló, 3,8 km / 195 m / 17 ep)
(1. Szabon János KOS 49:20)
16. Óhegyi Albin SPA 65:43
22. Pataki Zsolt SPA 90:15
23. Schönviszky László SPA 93:39
N40 (19 induló, 4,5 km / 210 m / 20 ep)
(1. Jenővári Gabriella HSE 41:50 )
18. Kedl Ildikó SPA 78:12
N45 (18/17[+1] induló, 3,45 km / 155 m / 16 ep)
(1. Fent Marianna ARA 42:42)
17. Lenkeiné Halasi Erzsébet SPA 87:32
Országos Éjszakai Bajnokság (2001. 06. 16., Farkasgyepü)
F21 (28/26[+2] induló, 11,5 km / 445 m / 24 ep)
(1. Lévai Ferenc MEA 94:56)
24. Kemenczky Jenő SPA 149:50
F18 (14/13[+1] induló, 8,1 km / 300 m / 17 ep)
1. Szűcs Levente SPA 71:28
F50 (14/13[+1] induló, 5,4 km / 190 m / 13 ep)
(1. Bacsó Attila TSE 61:15)
9. Szűcs B. Levente SPA 102:24
F60 (11 induló, 4,3 km / 185 m / 11 ep)
(1. Gárdonyi Zoltán BOF 63:53)
7. Pataki Zsolt SPA 83:49
10. Óhegyi Albin SPA 91:01
Országos Hosszútávú Bajnokság (2001. 03. 31., Sümeg)
F20 (26 induló, 16,9 km / 670 m / 23 ep)
(1. Scultéty Márton KOB 110:24)
7. Lenkei Ákos SPA 131:25
20. Szentkirályi András SPA 165:05
F18 (29 induló, 14,8 km / 550 m / 23 ep)
(1. Pelyhe Dániel SDS 103:22)
6. Szűcs Levente SPA 117:09
F40 (32/30[+2] induló, 13,3 km / 420 m / 20 ep)
(1. Gyulai Zoltán MSE 85:16)
22. Lenkei Győző SPA 145:45
F50 (32/29[+3] induló, 9,8 km / 250 m / 19 ep
(1. Boros Zoltán ESP 72:28)
6. Gyalog László SPA 82:14
26. Szűcs B. Levente SPA 129:15
F60 (21/20[+1] induló, 6,7 km / 170 m / 13 ep)
(1. Bányai Attila ZTC 66:17)
– Pataki Zsolt SPA hiba
N40 (14/13[+1] induló, 7,35 km / 180 m / 13 ep)
(1. Jenővári Gabriella HSE 73:10)
9. Kedl Ildikó SPA 115:26
N45 (14 induló, 6,75 km / 180 m / 14 ep)
(1. Horváth Magda TTE 62:46)
14. Fábián Ibolya SPA 178:02
Országos Rövidtávú Bajnokság (2001. 06. 30., Kiskunhalas–Harkakötöny)
F20 (24 induló, 4,1 km / 12 ep)
(1. Sprok Bence PVS 20:31)
13. Lenkei Ákos SPA 26:57
F18 (30/29[+1] induló, 3,6 km / 11 ep)
(1. Sinkó János SZV 18:19)
9. Szücs Levente SPA 21:58
F16 (30 induló, 3,3 km / 10 ep)
(1. Zsebeházy István MOM 20:38)
15. Beöthy László SPA 26:57
24. Zai Bálint SPA 36:23
F14 (30 induló, 2,5 km /10 ep)
(1. Takács Balázs SZV 16:35)
26. Morandini Viktor SPA 27:26
N14 (29/26[+3] induló, 2,3 km / 9 ep)
(1. Szerencsi Dóra SZV 20:39)
– Osváth Judit SPA hiba
F40 (32 induló, 3,5 km / 13 ep)
(1. Gyulai Zoltán MSE 20:53)
19. Lenkei Győző SPA 32:14
F50 (25 induló, 3,0 km / 10 ep)
(1. Vitéz László ARA 22:21)
19. Gyalog László SPA 35:24
23. Szűcs B. Levente SPA 36:57
N35 (12 induló, 2,95 km / 11 ep)
(1. Kármán Katalin KOB 20:57)
7. Cservény Judit SPA 30:30
N45 (12/11[+1] induló, 2,6 km / 9 ep)
(1. Fent Marianne ARA 23:50)
– Lenkeiné Halasi Erzsébet SPA hiba
(Nem hivatalos) Park (Rövidtávú) Országos Bajnokság (2001. 08. 04., Csákvár)
F21 (34/15+18[+1] induló)
A döntő (15 induló, 2,45 km / 21 ep)
(1. Molnár Tibor ARA 9:27)
15. Mézes Tibor Sólyom SPA 13:44
F18 (19/15+4 induló)
A döntő (15 induló, 2,0 km / 18 ep)
(1.Pelyhe Dániel SDS 8:33)
2. Szűcs Levente Tabáni Spartacus SKE 8:34
F50 (12 induló, 1,85 km / 17 ep)
(1.Bacsó Attila TSE 10:03)
10. Szűcs B. Levente SPA 13:33
N40 (4 induló, 1,65 km / 15 ep)
(1. Vargáné Kocsis Katalin NKZ 15:19)
3. Kedl Ildikó Tabáni Spartacus SKE 17:25
N45 (4/3[+1] induló, 1,65 km / 15 ep)
(1. Komár Béláné MAC 14:04)
3. Lenkeiné Halasi Erzsébet Tabáni Spartacus SKE 18:46
Országos Csapatbajnokság (2001. 10. 21., Egercsehi–Villótanya)
N21 (17 induló) (1. MEAFC [Bíró, Bokros, Rakayova] 188:06)
16. SPA (Széplaki Erika, Bányai Réka, Prinzhausen Judit) 265:12
F16 (10 induló) (1. PVSK [Várbíró, Péley, Ralovich] 158:18)
7. SPA (Kovács Attila, Beöthy László, Zai Bálint) 219:21
F14 (11/10[+1] induló) (1. Tipo [Gadolla, Gond, Lenkei] 113:08)
10. SPA (Pálvölgyi Zoltán, Fráter Tamás, Nagy Kristóf) 246:29
N14 (8/6[+2] induló) (1. SZV [Szerencsi, Nagy, Zsolnai] 125:39)
3. Tabáni Spartacus SKE (Farsang Viktória, Molnár Ilma,
Halmos Júlia) 157:27
F135 (19/16[+3] induló) (1. Postás-Matáv SE 151:17)
9. SPA (Szőcs László, Lenkei Győző, Gyalog László) 176:51
F165 (15 induló) (1. Postás-Matáv SE [Jelinek, Sőtér, Schell] 140:24)
10. SPA (Szûcs B. Levente, Bozán György, Óhegyi Albin) 180:55
Országos Váltóbajnokság (2001. 07. 01., Kiskunhalas-Harkakötöny)
N21 (17/16[+1] induló) (1. DTC [Pénzes, Lubinszki, Farkas] 148:11)
11. SPA (Cservény Judit, Széplaki Erika, Prinzhausen Judit) 202:31
F16 (13 induló) (1. PVS [Ralovich, Péley, Várbíró] 118:44)
5. SPA (Beöthy László, Zai Bálint, Morandini Viktor) 178:31
F135 (21/19[+2] induló) (1. KTK [Szabó, Harkányi, Balla] 114:30)
9. SPA (Szőcs László, Gyalog László, Lenkei Győző) 143:10
Országos Egyesületi Váltóbajnokság (2001. 10. 22., Egercsehi–Villótanya)
F170 (22/19[+3] induló)
(1. SMA [Margittai, Spiegl, Dravetz, Horváth] 186:56)
8. SPA (Szőcs László, Gyalog László, Bozán György,
Lenkei Győző) 213:24
Ifjúsági Európa Bajnokság (Youth Match) (2001. 06. 22–24., Pardubice,
Csehország)
M18 (60 induló, 11,8 km / 29 ep)
Normáltáv (1. Komanec, Václav CZE 71:12)
– Szűcs Levente HUN disq