Eredményeink 2004-ben

2004

Országos Nappali Egyéni Bajnokság (2004. 10. 9-10., Szuha)
F21 (70/33[+3]+31[+3] induló)
B döntő (31[+3] induló, 10,18 km / 560 m / 27 ep)
(B1.[34.] Molnár Róbert ARA 80:11)
B7.(40.) Kemenczky Jenő SPA 94:21
F20 (20/19[+1] induló, 10,51 km / 585 m / 24 ep)
(1. Gösswein Csaba PSE 65:59)
19. Morandini Kristóf SPA 124:54
F18 (32/31[+1] induló, 8,35 km / 470 m / 18 ep)
(1. Kovács Ádám ETC 54:36)
18. Zai Bálint SPA 84:12
22. Morandini Viktor SPA 87:59
– Kovács Attila SPA hiba
F16 (32 induló, 6,91 km / 370 m / 19 ep)
(1. Lenkei Zsolt TTE 47:18)
18. Pálvölgyi Zoltán SPA 74:22
29. Morandini Miklós SPA 95:03
F14(60/36+24 induló)
A döntő (36 induló, 4,94 km / 320 m / 14 ep)
(1. Fehérvári Zsolt SDS 45:07)
2. Fráter Tamás SPA 49:17
18. Vellner Gábor SPA 60:10
21. Nagy Kristóf SPA 68:10
B döntő
B24. Németh Marcell SPA 113:19
N16 (32/31[+1] induló, 3,99 km / 260 m / 9 ep)
(1. Péley Dorottya PVS 34:54)
19. Németh Kinga SPA 61:14
22. Fleischer Orsolya SPA 64:20
27. Fleischer Zsófia SPA 77:17
N14 (38 induló, 2,99 km / 210 m / 9 ep)
(1. Bertóti Regina DTC 28:33)
15. Fleischer Kata SPA 45:15
17. Tibay Ilona SPA 45:56
19. Németh Luca SPA 49:19
F65 (22/20[+2] induló, 3,05 km / 165 m / 11 ep)
(1. Varga György POE 37:30)
11. Pataki Zsolt SPA 53:53
14. Óhegyi Albin SPA 60:33
17. Schönviszky László SPA 67:17
Országos Éjszakai Bajnokság (2004. 09. 25., Kádárta)
F21 (35/34[+1] induló, 13,2 km / 285 m / 29 ep)
(1. Lévai Ferenc MEA 74)
21. Kemenczky Jenő SPA 98:42
F65 (12/10[+2] induló) (1. Szabon János, KOS 46:35)
8. Pataki Zsolt SPA 82:26
Országos Hosszútávú Bajnokság (2004. 04. 03., Isaszeg)
F21 (35[+15] induló, 27,49 km / 29 ep)
(1. Molnár Tibor ARA 147:26)
31. [33.] Kemenczky Jenő SPA 203:42
F18 (38[+5] induló, 15,98 km / 25 ep)
(1.[2.] Kovács Ádám ETC [91:51] 94:38)
24.[27.] Morandini Viktor SPA 125:02
32.[35.] Pálvölgyi Zoltán SPA 145:18
F35 (26 induló, 15,63 km / 20 ep)
(1. Nagy Tibor JVS Jászárokszállási Vasas SE 84:47)
7. Marton János SPA 96:33
F40 (26 induló, 14,54 km / 24 ep)
(1. Juhász Miklós TTE 79:37)
5. Szőcs László SPA 92:38
F60 (30[+1] induló, 6,93 km / 12 ep)
(1. Jelinek István PSE 50:50)
23. Nagy Albert SPA 79:12
– Szabó József SPA hiba
F65 (17 induló, 6,17 km / 11 ep)
(1. Varga György POE 52:39)
14. Pataki Zsolt SPA 76:25
17. Schönviszky László SPA 92:12
Országos Középtávú Bajnokság (2004. 06. 19., Kiskunhalas-Bodoglár)
F18 (41/35[+1]+5 induló)
A döntő (35[+1] induló, 5,64 km / 15 ep)
(1. Zöldesi Andor NYV 33:31)
24. Zai Bálint SPA 46:49
F16 (43/36+7induló)
A döntő (36 induló, 3,94 km / 12 ep)
(1. Lenkei Zsolt TTE 22:17)
17. Pálvölgyi Zoltán SPA 33:48
34. Vörös Domonkos SPA 50:52
F14 (62/34[+2]+25[+1] induló)
A döntő (34[+2] induló, 2,72 km / 9 ep)
1. Fráter Tamás SPA 21:06
15. Nagy Kristóf SPA 31:09
B döntő (26 induló, 2,54 km / 8 ep)
B1.(25.) Vellner Gábor SPA 29:29
B2.(26.) Morandini Miklós SPA 31:56
B24.(48.) Németh Marcell SPA 75:26
N16 (29/28[+1] induló, 3,58 km / 11 ep)
(1. Szerencsi Dóra SZV 25:48)
20. Németh Kinga SPA 46:41
27. Gyalog Zsófia SPA 63
N14 (32/30[+2] induló, 2,33 km / 7 ep)
(1. Koós Brigitta SDS 19:15)
3. Tibay Ilona SPA 22:38
10. Németh Luca SPA 29:16
28. Fleischer Kata SPA 53:45
F65 (16 induló, 2,68 km / 7 ep)
(1. Páhy Tibor ARA 26:52)
8. Pataki Zsolt SPA 35:21
Országos Rövidtávú Bajnokság (2004. 05. 16., Almásfüzitő)
F21 (94/36[+1]+31[+4]+22 induló)
B döntő (31[+4] induló, 3,02 km / 16 ep)
(B1.[32.] Borbás Nándor MEA 13:32)
B22.(53.) Gyalog Zoltán SPA 15:42
F20 (28 induló, 2,98 km / 15 ep)
(1. Gösswein Csaba PSE 11:43)
21. Morandini Kristóf Márk SPA 15:43
F18 (33/30[+3] induló, 2,32 km / 11 ep)
(1. [2.] Tóth Ádám GYO 9:30)
21. [23.] Zai Bálint SPA 11:54
F16 (40/39[+1] induló, 1,81 km / 9 ep)
(1. Lenkei Zsolt TTE 7:11)
8. Pálvölgyi Zoltán SPA 8:24
34. Vörös Domonkos SPA 11:43
F14 (51/33[+3]+15 induló
A döntő (33[+3] induló, 1,65 km / 8 ep)
(1. Fehérvári Zsolt SDS 7:39)
4. Fráter Tamás SPA 7:55
18. Vellner Gábor SPA 10:01
26. Nagy Kristóf SPA 11:35
N16 (31/30[+1] induló, 1,71 km / 8 ep)
(1. Novák Martina THA 8:08)
26. Fleischer Orsolya SPA 13:33
27. Fleischer Zsófia SPA 14:01
N14 (38/36[+2] induló, 1,54 km / 8 ep)
1. Tibay Ilona SPA 7:30
F55 (23 induló, 1,57 km / 9 ep)
(1. Sindely Pál dr. SZV 8:50)
19. Gyalog László SPA 12:12
F60 (22 induló, 1,52 km / 6 ep)
(1. Muszély György BEA 8:30)
10. Nagy Albert SPA 10:14
F65 (13 induló, 1,4 km / 6 ep)
(1. Szabon János KFK 9:44)
11. Schönviszky László SPA 14:26
Országos Csapatbajnokság (2004. 10. 02., Petőczakna – Hetvehely)
F18 (8 induló) (1. ETC [Kovács, Ferenczi, Halász] 167:12
8. SPA (Zai Bálint, Pálvölgyi Zoltán, Kovács Attila) 278:53
F14 (15/12[+3] induló) (1. MOM [Gond, Jenes, Gyöngyi] 105:06
7. SPA (Vellner Gábor, Nagy Kristóf, Fráter Tamás) 157,33
N14 (8 induló) (1. DTC [Zsigmond, Bertóti, Sümegi] 97:35
6. SPA (Németh Luca, Tibay Ilona, Fleischer Katalin) 119,52
Országos Váltóbajnokság (2004. 06. 20., Kiskunhalas–Bodoglár)
F21 (40/31[+9] induló) (1. MEA [Harkányi, Lévai, Domonyik] 193:21
– SPA (Kemenczky Jenő, Gyalog László, Vörös Domonkos) hiba
F18 (11/7[+4] induló) (1. ETC [Ferenczi, Halász, Kovács] 171:23
4. SPA (Pálvölgyi Zoltán, Zai Bálint, Morandini Viktor) 283:47
F14 (18/13[+5] induló) (1. SDS [Széplaki, Morvai, Fehérvári] 132:25
5. SPA (Vellner Gábor, Nagy Kristóf, Fráter Tamás) 170:53
N16 (5/3[+2] induló) (1. MOM [Györgyi, Őry, Tas] 167:54
– SPA (Gyalog Zsófia, Molnár Ilma, Németh Kinga) hiba
N14 (9/7[+2] induló)
1. Tabáni Spartacus SKE (Németh Luca, Fleischer Kata,
Tibay Ilona) 136:21
Egyesületi Váltóbajnokság (2004. 10. 03., Abaliget)
Férfi (22/21[+1] induló)
(1. ETC (Hráb, Szajkó, Halász, Szabó, Kovács) 197:59
10. SPA (Vellner Gábor, Zai Bálint, Gyalog Zoltán,
Pálvölgyi Zoltán, Fráter Tamás) 257:22