Eredményeink 2008-ban

2008

Országos Nappali Egyéni Bajnokság (2008. 10. 24-25., Aggtelek)
F21 (174/16[+33]+0[+83]+21[+1]+17[+3] induló)
B2 döntő (21[+1]induló) (B2-1.[17.] Tóth Ádám, GYO 87:53)
B2-2.(18.) Gyalog Zoltán SPA 88:42
B2-7.(23.) Morandini Viktor SPA 97:52
B2-21.(37.) Kemenczky Jenő SPA 132:43
F18 (34/24+9[+1] induló)
B döntő (9[+1] induló, 7,5 km / 240 m / 11 ep)
(1. Sebők Péter KAL 68:49 )
– Nagy Kristóf SPA hiba
F16 (43/24+15[+4] induló)
A döntő (24 induló, 7,0 km / 250 m / 13 ep)
(1. Baumholczer Máté PVS 39:53)
2. Liszka Krisztián SPA 42:19
12. Bugár Gergely SPA 49:42
16. Tölgyesi Renátó SPA 53:15
20. Zacher Viktor SPA 56:43
21. Peregi Dávid SPA 58:32
B döntő (15[+4] induló, 6,1 km / 230 m / 11 ep)
B1.(25.) Sulyok Ábel SPA 41:46
F14 (56/24+22[+2]+5[+3] induló)
A döntő (24 induló, 4,9 km / 150 m / 9 ep)
(1. Kazal Márton PVS 29:15)
7. Oszkó Attila SPA 38:24
21. Bartók Márton SPA 56:56
B döntő (22[+2] induló, 3,9 km / 125 m / 8 ep)
(B1.[25.] Péntek Mátyás VBT 28:31)
B3.(27.) Balázs Bulcsú SPA 30:36
B6.(30.) Németh Marcell SPA 35:21
B12.(36.) Konkoly Csaba SPA 41:08
B21.(45.) Lengyel Ádám SPA 51:41
C döntő (5[+3] induló, 3,5 km / 100 m / 7 ep)
C1.(47.) Peregi Dániel SPA 34:44
N18 (22 induló, 6,5 km / 225 m / 11 ep)
(1. Bertóti Regina DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club 46:43)
9. Németh Luca SPA 64:29
N14 (34/24+7[+3] induló)
A döntő (24 induló, 3,5 km / 110 m / 7 ep)
(1. Konrád Krisztina GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub 26:20)
9. Balázs Otília SPA 34:19
15. Tölgyesi Blanka SPA 42:04
F40 (60/24+22+7[+4] induló)
B döntő (24 induló, 7,6 km / 300 m / 12 ep)
(B1.[25.] Lukács Vilhelm GYO 58:50)
B22.(46.) Oszkó László SPA 96:15
F45 (56/24+23+7[+2] induló)
C döntő (7[+2] induló, 6,1 km / 230 m / 10 ep)
(C1.[48.] D. Szabó Gyula DIS DISZ Kult. és Sportegy. 55:40)
C3.(50.) Peregi Tamás SPA 74:05
F50 (48/21[+3]+21[+3] induló)
B döntő (21[+3] induló, 6,2 km / 225 m / 13 ep)
(B1.[B2.][22.] Harkányi Csaba HAV Havas SzK [45:39] 47:30)
B9.[B12.](30.) Fleischer Zoltán SPA 61:01
F70 (16 induló) (1. Szabon János KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista 36:09)
13. Pataki Zsolt SPA 77:36
N35 (19 induló, 6,6 km / 240 m / 10 ep)
(1. Bokros Andrea dr. MEA 49:42)
11. Marosfalvi Eszter SPA 69:04
N40 (31/24+7 induló)
A döntő (24 induló, 5,6 km / 180 m / 12 ep)
(1. Tömördi Ágnes HSE Hegyisport Szentendre 40:14)
17. Krasznai Orsolya SPA 59
B döntő (7 induló, 4.1 km / 100 m / 9 ep)
(B1.[25.] Nagypéter Mária JMD Jászapáti Mészáros Lőrinc 42:45)
B3.(27.) Erőss Anikó SPA 54:14
B6.(30.) Oszkóné Simon Ildikó SPA 60
N65 (4 induló)
1. Cser Krisztina SPA 23:34
Országos Éjszakai Egyéni Bajnokság (2008. 06. 14., Brennbergbánya)
F21 (21[+5] induló, 11,5 km / 565 m / 28 ep)
(1. Vajda Kolos ZTC 85:39)
8. Morandini Viktor SPA 112:47
18. Kemenczky Jenő SPA 152:57
F18 (16 induló, 6,8 km / 275 m / 16 ep)
(1. Kovács Boldizsár BME 62:29)
8. Liszka Krisztián SPA 72:56
11. Sulyok Ábel SPA 76:38
F50 (17[+1] induló, 5,2 km / 255 m / 13 ep)
(1. Balla Sándor HSE 51:04)
16. Fleischer Zoltán SPA 133:50
F55 (11 induló, 4,7 km / 230 m / 10 ep)
(1. Kovács Attila ZSC 59:59)
7. Gyalog László SPA 76:21
Országos Hosszútávú Egyéni Bajnokság (2008. 04. 05., Patca)
F21 (30/21[+9] induló, 23,9 km / 920 m / 35 ep)
(1. Kovács Ádám ETC 156:55)
12.[14.] Morandini Viktor SPA 226:12
17.[19.] Kemenczky Jenő SPA 265:17
F18 (31[+3] induló, 13,2 km / 500 m / 19 ep)
(1. Baumholczer Máté PVS 99:30)
6. Liszka Krisztián SPA 114:54
20. Bugár Gergely SPA 137:01
– Tölgyesi Renátó SPA hiba
F65 (33 induló, 6,2 km / 195 m / 14 ep)
(1. Jelinek István PSE 59:02)
17. Nagy Albert SPA 91:53
Országos Középtávú Bajnokság (2008. 06. 21., Vinye-Hódos-ér)
F21(102/19[+3]+21[+1]+22[+1]+22[+1]+10[+2] induló)
B döntő (21[+1] induló, 5,5 km / 310 m / 19 ep)
(B1.[20.] Bogos Tamás ARA 42:54)
B4.(23.) Morandini Viktor SPA 45:13
C döntő (22[+1] induló, 4,9 km / 300 m / 17 ep)
(C1.[41.] Scultéty Márton KTK 38:20)
C3.(43.) Gyalog Zoltán SPA 43:19
C10.(50.) Zai Bálint SPA 52:01
D döntő (22[+1] induló, 4,6 km / 270 m / 14 ep)
(D1.[63.] Horváth Norbert NKZ 45:34)
D12.(74.) Morandini Kristóf SPA 57:25
F18 (30/23[+1]+5[+1] induló)
A döntő (23[+1] induló, 4,7 km / 320 m / 16 ep)
(1. Bereczki Máté SZV 36:09)
15. Nagy Kristóf SPA 51:07
F16 (44/23[+1]+20 induló)
A döntő (23[+1] induló, 3,5 km / 220 m / 12 ep)
(1. Baumholczer Máté PVS 23:53)
2. Liszka Krisztián SPA 26:55
8. Sulyok Ábel SPA 32:03
14. Peregi Dávid SPA 38:39
19. Bugár Gergely SPA 43:28
20. Bérczes Zsigmond SPA 43:29
– Tölgyesi Renátó SPA hiba
B döntő (18[+2] induló, 3,0 km / 170 m / 10 ep)
(B1.[24.] Tölgyesi Tamás DTC 27:13)
B7.(30.) Zacher Viktor SPA 36:50
F14 (60/24+23[+1]+10[+2] induló)
A döntő (24 induló, 2,5 km / 160 m / 8 ep)
(1. Kazal Márton PVS 17:10)
11. Oszkó Attila SPA 28:01
17. Balázs Bulcsú SPA 33:22
B döntő (23[+1] induló, 2,1 km / 140 m / 7 ep)
(B1.[25.] Bartók Márton SPA 22:58)
B9.(33.) Peregi Dániel SPA 32:08
B18.(42.) Berkes Dániel SPA 37:56
B24.(48.) Konkoly Csaba SPA hiba
C döntő (10[+2] induló, 1,8 km / 100 m / 4 ep)
(C1.[48.] Miháczi Ádám TTE 18:33)
Cvk(–) Fleischer András SPA 15:34
N16 (28 induló, 2,9 km / 170 m / 10 ep)
(1. Lajos Luca PVS 26:33)
20. Oszkó Dóra SPA 52
N14 (40/24+14[+2] induló)
B döntő (14[+2] induló, 1,6 km / 100 m / 5 ep)
(B1.[25.] Vonyó Réka Virág PVS 17:36)
B9.(33.) Tölgyesi Blanka SPA 29:15
F40 (55/24+19[+4]+7[+1] induló)
B döntő (19[+4] induló, 4,3 km / 265 m / 15 ep)
(B1.[25.] Koltay Péter EK 45:44)
B7.(31.) Oszkó László SPA 53:12
B15. (39.) Koltai Zoltán SPA 62:58
F45 (44/22[+2]+19[+1] induló)
B döntő (20 induló, 4,0 km / 215 m / 11 ep)
(B1.[23.] Mets Miklós OSC 47:36)
B15.(37.) Peregi Tamás SPA 69:18
F50 (44/24+19[+3]+2[+1] induló)
A döntő (24 induló, 4,0 km / 215 m / 11 ep)
(1. Gyulai Zoltán MSE 32:24)
15. Fleischer Zoltán SPA 49:40
F55 (30/22[+2]+6 induló)
A döntő (22[+2] induló, 3,5 km / 210 m / 11 ep)
(1. Ládi János BTK 30:30)
7. Gyalog László SPA 40:36
Rövidtávú Országos Bajnokság (2008. 09. 06., Szolnok)
F21(87/24[+1]+21[+1]+22[+1]+15[+2] induló)
B döntő (21[+1] induló, 3,5 km / 22 ep)
(B1.[25.] Hites Viktor VBT Veszprém 18:29)
B4.(28.) Gyalog Zoltán SPA 19:30
B7.(31.) Morandini Viktor SPA 19:48
B14.(38.) Zai Bálint SPA 20:48
N21 (58/24+24+10 induló)
C döntő (10 induló, 2,6 km / 16 ep)
(C1.[49.] Kisháziné Zombory E. HTC 19:14)
Cvk(–) Gyalogné Dobróka A. SPA 35:43
F16 (51/23[+1]+25[+2] induló)
A döntő (23[+1] induló, 2,3 km / 17 ep)
(1. Baumholczer Máté PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK 11:17)
8. Bugár Gergely SPA 13:06
10. Liszka Krisztián SPA 13:30
12. Sulyok Ábel SPA 14:05
14. Peregi Dávid SPA 14:15
15. Tölgyesi Renátó SPA 14:37
18. Zacher Viktor SPA 15:06
B döntő (25[+2] induló, 2,2 km / 15 ep)
(B1.[24.] Schwendtner Bálint KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub 12:09)
B6.(29.) Szkiba Tamás SPA 14:09
B15.(38.) Sveiczer Attila SPA 16:01
F14 (73/22[+2]+23+22[+3] induló)
A döntő (22[+2] induló, 2,0 km / 15 ep)
(1. Kazal Márton PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK 10:06)
6. Bartók Márton SPA 11:18
7. Oszkó Attila SPA 12:03
9. Konkoly Csaba SPA 12:14
17. Peregi Dániel SPA 13:55
19. Németh Marcell SPA 14:21
B döntő (23 induló, 2,0 km / 13 ep)
(B1.[23.] Tugyi Levente DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club 11:26)
B5.(27.) Balázs Bulcsú SPA 13:19
B9.(31.) Lengyel Ádám SPA 14:11
B20.(42.) Sveiczer András SPA 18:39
B21.(43.) Fleischer András SPA 18:58
B21.(43.) Lakatos Tádé SPA 18:58
C döntő (22[+3] induló, 1,6 km / 13 ep)
(C1.[46.] Barti Áron GOC Göcsej 11:59)
C14.(59.) Tamás Gergely SPA 16:03
N20 (18 induló, 2,9 km / 19 ep)
(1. Kadan Ursula ZTC 15:33)
11. Gyalog Zsófia SPA 20:50
N18 (22 induló, 2,7 km / 20 ep)
(1. Tibay Ilona SIR Sirályok SE 14:53)
7. Németh Luca SPA 17:22
N16 (34/24+8[+1] induló)
B döntő (8[+1] induló, 2,0 km / 16 ep)
(B1.[25.] Csóti Diána KAL Kalocsai SE 15:08)
B2.(26.) Oszkó Dóra SPA 16:08
N14 (54/23[+1]+24+4[+2] induló)
A döntő (23[+1] induló, 1,8 km / 17 ep)
(1. Konrád Krisztina GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub 10:23)
4. Tölgyesi Blanka SPA 11:33
11. Balázs Otília SPA 12:41
B döntő ((24 induló, 1,6 km / 13 ep)
(B1.[24.] Cseh Anett SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE 11:34)
B7.(30.) Nagy Klára SPA 13:33
B20.(43.) Nagy Eszter SPA 18:28
F45 (44/25+19 induló)
B döntő (19 induló, 2,2 km / 17 ep)
(B1.[26.] Sebők Gábor ESP Egri Spartacus 13:43)
B13.(38.) Peregi Tamás SPA 17:42
F50 (43/24+17[+2] induló)
A döntő (24 induló, 2,1 km / 15 ep)
(1. Gyulai Zoltán MSE Megalódusz SE 10:23)
24. Fleischer Zoltán SPA 18:13
F55 (29/24+5 induló)
A döntő (24 induló, 2,1 km / 15 ep)
(1. Bikki Sándor HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi 12:03)
16. Gyalog László SPA 14:57
F65 (33/30[+3] induló, 1,5 km / 14 ep)
(1. Vass Tibor VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE 11:14)
30. Gönczi Péter SPA 33:35
– Nagy Albert SPA hiba
N35 (26/25[+1] induló, 2,7 km / 21 ep)
(1. Balogh Piroska SZV 17:50)
13. Marosfalvi Mónika SPA 24
N40 (30/23+6[+1] induló)
A döntő (23 induló, 2,1 km / 15 ep)
(1. Mátyás Ildikó PVM 11:54)
16. Krasznai Orsolya SPA 15:47
B döntő (6[+1] induló, 2,1 km / 15 ep)
(B1.[24.] Tamásné Szakács Judit MSE 14:37)
B3.(26.) Erőss Anikó SPA 19:33
N65 (4 induló, 1,4 km / 14 ep)
(1. Schell Antalné PSE 15:11)
2. Cser Krisztina SPA 17:50
Országos Csapatbajnokság (2008. 09. 07., Tápiószentmárton)
F21 (16/11[+5] induló)
(1. MEA [Harkányi, Lévai, Novai, Domonyik] 6:56:16)
– SPA (Kemenczky Jenő, Zai Bálint, Rózsa Géza, Morandini Viktor) hiba
F16 (9 induló) (1. PVS [Péley, Nagy, Baumholczer] 3:17:12)
3. Tabáni Spartacus SKE 1 (Bugár Gergely, Sulyok Ábel,
Liszka Krisztián) 3:51:52
4. SPA2 (Zacher Viktor, Tölgyesi Renátó, Peregi Dávid) 4:30:08
F14 (14/12[+2] induló) (1. SZV [Apjok, Vajda, Rácz] 2:47:12)
7. SPA2 (Németh Marcell, Peregi Dániel, Oszkó Attila) 3:19:30
8. SPA1 (Balázs Bulcsú, Bartók Márton, Konkoly Csaba) 3:36:30
N18 (9 induló) (1. SZV [Zsigmond, Tóth, Szokol] 3:03:09)
6. SPA (Fleischer Kata, Németh Luca, Oszkó Dóra) 4:44:33
N14 (13/11[+2] induló) (1. TTE2 [Faggyas, Faggyas, Faggyas] 2:26:50)
5. SPA (Nagy Klára, Balázs Otília, Tölgyesi Blanka) 3:35
F145 (20/16[+4] induló) (1. OSC [Hegedűs, Szlatényi, Dosek] 3:41:53)
– SPA (Gyalog László, Peregi Tamás, Koltai Zoltán) hiba
N125 (7/4[+3] induló) (1. HSE [Kármán, Tömördi, Győrffy] 2:13:43)
– SPA (Nagy Beáta, Erőss Anikó, Krasznai Orsolya) hiba
Országos Pontbegyűjtő Csapatbajnokság (2008. 10. 04., Csesznek)
F21 (21/15[+6] induló) (1. ETC [Kovács, Szabó, Szajkó] 79:32)
8. SPA (Morandini Viktor, Marosvölgyi Máté, Gyalog Zoltán) 104:10
F18 (10/8[+2] induló) (1. SIR [Kinde, Vellner, Tóth] 72:55)
3. Tabáni Spartacus SKE (Nagy Kristóf, Bérczes Zsigmond,
Sveiczer Attila) 102:35
F16 (12/10[+2] induló) (1. PVS [Baumholczer, Nagy, Péley] 42:12)
2. Tabáni Spartacus SKE 1 (Liszka Krisztián, Bugár Gergely,
Sulyok Ábel) 42:44
5. SPA2 (Zacher Viktor, Tölgyesi Renátó, Peregi Dávid) 46:30
F14 (13 induló) (1. PVS [Etlinger, Kazal, Kovács] 42:47)
4. SPA1 (Balázs Bulcsú, Bartók Márton, Oszkó Attila) 48:41
10. SPA2 (Konkoly Csaba, Németh Marcell, Peregi Dániel) 84:57
N20 (5 induló) (1. MOM [Györgyi, Őry, Őry] 81:12)
4. SPA (Gyalog Zsófia, Németh Luca, Németh Kinga) 102:58
N14 (9/8[+1] induló) (1. GYO [Konrád, Liszka, Váradi] 50:05)
6. SPA (Balázs Otília, Tölgyesi Blanka, Nagy Klára) 61:56
F145 (15/12[+3] induló) (1. HSE [Vankó, Muliter, Zentai] 77:55)
7. SPA (Gyalog László, Koltai Zoltán, Fleischer Zoltán) 102:06
Országos Váltóbajnokság (2008. 06. 22., Vinye-Hódos-ér)
F21 (37/31[+6] induló) (1. TTE [Kerényi, Bogya, Lenkei] 140:13)
12. SPA 1 (Morandini Viktor, Gyalog Zoltán, Marosvölgyi Máté) 172:07
– SPA 2 (Kemenczky Jenő, Zai Bálint, Morandini Kristóf) hiba
F16 (9/5[+4] induló) (1. VBT [Nagy, Heilig, Horváth] 105:25)
2. Tabáni Spartacus SKE 2 (Bugár Gergely, Bérczes
Zsigmond, Peregi Dávid) 135:34
– SPA 1 (Tölgyesi Renátó, Sulyok Ábel, Liszka Krisztián) hiba
F14 (16 induló) (1. VBT [Dudás, Horváth, Péntek] 65:34)
4. SPA 1 (Oszkó Attila, Bartók Márton, Balázs Bulcsú) 76:03
9. SPA 2 (Konkoly Csaba, Berkes Dániel, Fleischer András) 101:48
N14 (9/7[+2] induló) (1. GYO [Váradi, Konrád, Liszka] 69:33)
– SPA (Balázs Otília, Nagy Klára, Tölgyesi Blanka) hiba
F145 (27/21[+6] induló) (1. HSE [Zentai, Vankó, Muliter] 107:38)
17. SPA (Fleischer Zoltán, Gyalog László, Oszkó László) 156:46
N125 (8/7[+1] induló) (1. HSE [Tömördi, Kármán, Győrffy] 71:14)
7. SPA (Nagy Beáta, Erőss Anikó, Krasznai Orsolya) 152:14
Országos Egyesületi Váltóbajnokság (2008. 10. 05., Csesznek)
Férfi (18 induló)
(1. PVS1 [Péley, Kazal, Baumholczer, Turcsán, Vonyó] 219:44)
7. SPA1 (Bugár Gergely, Sulyok Ábel, Bartók Márton,
Liszka Krisztián, Morandini Viktor) 258:28
12. SPA2 (Balázs Bulcsú, Zacher Viktor, Tölgyesi Renátó,
Gyalog Zoltán, Nagy Kristóf) 288:54
Női (17/15[+2] induló)
(1. PVS1 [Lajos, Viniczai, Kovács, Kelemen, Péley] 235:16)
11. SPA (Balázs Otília, Németh Luca, Oszkó Dóra,
Gyalog Zsófia, Veresné Gyalog Zsuzsanna) 345:22
F170 (22/21[+1] induló)
(1. TTE1 [Allwinger, Takács, Egei, Hajdu] 162:37)
17. SPA (Peregi Tamás, Gyalog László, Koltai Zoltán,
Kemenczky Jenő) 232:45