Eredményeink 2010-ben

2010

Országos Nappali Egyéni Bajnokság (2010. 10. 16–17., Németbánya)
F21 (66/21[+4]+23[+1]+13[+4] induló)
A döntő (21[+4] induló, 15,4 km / 725 m / 28 ep)
(1. Lenkei Zsolt TTE 90:10)
17.[18.] Gyalog Zoltán SPA 115:34
C döntő (13[+4] induló, 6,0 km / 230 m / 10 ep)
(C1.[45.] Nagy Viktor KAL 47:56)
C3. (47.) Kemenczky Jenő SPA 53:44
N21 (39/22[+2]+11[+4] induló)
A döntő (22[+2] induló, 9,1 km / 350 m / 16 ep)
(1. Szerencsi Ildikó SZV 67:31)
18. Veresné Gyalog Zsuzsanna SPA 101:52
B döntő (11[+4] induló, 6,1 km / 225 m / 10 ep)
(B1.[23.] Boros Anna SDS 50:24)
B5.(27.) Gyalog Zsófia SPA 62:24
F18 (32/22[+2]+6[+2] induló)
A döntő (22[+2] induló, 9,4 km / 400 m / 18 ep)
(1. Baumholczer Máté PVS 61:03)
2. Liszka Krisztián SPA 61:14
5. Bakó Áron SPA 66:59
11. Bugár Gergely SPA 77:27
13. Sulyok Ábel SPA 79:01
18. Zacher Viktor SPA 87:28
19. Peregi Dávid SPA 88:19
B döntő (6[+2] induló, 6,2 km / 290 m / 11 ep)
B1.(23.) Tölgyesi Renátó SPA 55:42
F16 (36/22[+3]+11 induló)
A döntő (22[+3] induló, 7,4 km / 250 m / 16 ep)
(1. Kazal Márton PVS 46:20)
3. Hajdu Szása SPA 53:43
7. Bartók Márton SPA 60:58
8. Oszkó Attila SPA 60:59
18. Németh Marcell SPA 81:25
19. Balázs Bulcsú SPA 83:36
B döntő (11[+1] induló, 5,2 km / 200 m / 9 ep)
(B1.[23.] Németh Mihály PVS 44:24)
B7.(29.) Dalos Áron SPA 55:08
F14 (58/20[+4])+23[+1]+10 induló)
A döntő (20[+4] induló, 5,0 km / 190 m / 10 ep)
(1. Tóth Adrián TTE 35:29)
3.[4.] Dalos Máté SPA 40:55
4.[5.] Lengyel Ádám SPA 41:17
13.[15.] Peregi Dániel SPA 53:28
14.[16.] Nagy Bence SPA 54:15
B döntő (23[+1] induló, 3,4 km / 150 m / 7 ep)
(B1.[21.] Tábori Milán SDS 24:55)
B3.(23.) Zacher Márton SPA 27:16
B18.(38.) Weiler Vince SPA 42:23
B21.(41.) Weiler Vilmos SPA 46:22
B23.(43.) Farkasdy András SPA 55:08
C döntő (10 induló, 3,0 km / 110 m / 6 ep)
(C1.[44.] Bene Martin SDS 31:12)
C8.(51.) Turschl Bence SPA 58:43
N20 (13 induló, 7,2 km / 340 m / 16 ep)
(1. Zsigmond Vanda DTC 70:56)
6. Németh Luca SPA 92:39
N16 (26/23[+3] induló, 4,8 km / 220 m / 14 ep)
(1. Varsányi Kinga KST 46:12)
14. Tölgyesi Blanka SPA 76:23
N14 (44/23+19[+2] induló)
A döntő (23 induló, 3,5 km / 180 m / 9 ep)
(1. Viniczai Csenge PVS 33)
2. Liszka Eszter SPA 33:36
4. Balázs Otília SPA 35:39
6. Weiler Virág SPA 36:32
B döntő (19[+2] induló, 2,3 km / 100 m / 6 ep)
(B1.[24.] Molnár Viktória HTC 31:34)
B3.(26.) Nagy Klára SPA 34:30
F35 (34/22[+2]+8[+2] induló)
A döntő (22[+2] induló, 10,3 km / 420 m / 22 ep)
(1. Nagy István TSE 66:28)
22. Koltai Zoltán SPA 115:07
F45 (34/23[+1]+9[+1] induló)
A döntő (23[+1] induló, 7,9 km / 325 m / 17 ep)
(1. Egei Tamás TTE 56:54)
23.[24.] Oszkó László SPA 102:02
F65 (32/29[+3] induló, 4,1 km / 180 m / 11 ep)
(1. Bozán György HSP 42:36)
15. Nagy Albert SPA 61:06
F70 (19 induló, 3,2 km / 160 m / 9 ep)
(1. Varga György POE 43:32)
9. Gönczi Péter SPA 66:29
14. Pataki Zsolt SPA 80:35
N35 (23/21[+2] induló, 6,6 km / 250 m / 13 ep)
(1. Csillag Vera PVM 60:44)
12. Marosfalvi Eszter SPA 77:16
N45 (16/15[+1] induló, 4,8 km / 210 m / 12 ep)
(1. Tömördi Ágnes HSE 46:49)
7. Krasznai Orsolya SPA 68:22
15. Nagy Beáta SPA 88:49
N65 (8 induló, 2,8 km / 120 m / 9 ep)
(1. Cser Borbála HER 44:46)
4. Cser Krisztina SPA 56:19
Országos Éjszakai Egyéni Bajnokság (2010. 05. 08. Ruzsa)
F21 (32 induló, 14,3 km / 0 m / 31 ep)
(1. Lenkei Zsolt TTE 83:54)
12. Gyalog Zoltán SPA 105
28. Kemenczky Jenő SPA 152:31
N21 (18 induló, 8,9 km / 0 m / 24 ep)
(1. Szerencsi Ildikó SZV 63:16)
4. Veresné Gyalog Zsuzsanna SPA 74:19
F18 (23 induló, 8,5 km / 0 m / 23 ep)
(1. Baumholczer Máté PVS 53:02)
3. Hajdu Szása SPA 58:30
5. Liszka Krisztián SPA 60:48
6. Sulyok Ábel SPA 62:46
8. Oszkó Attila SPA 63:07
10. Bugár Gergely SPA 67:19
F40 (37 induló, 8,0 km / 0 m / 23 ep)
(1. Hajdu Martin TTE 55:25)
26. Koltai Zoltán SPA 87:20
F60 (13 induló, 5,1 km / 0 m / 15 ep)
(1. Boros Zoltán HSE 49:11)
8. Gyalog László SPA 75:36
F70 (8 induló, 3,3 km / 0 m / 11 ep)
(1. Schell Antal PSE 54:24)
4. Pataki Zsolt SPA 78:36
Országos Hosszútávú Egyéni Bajnokság (2010. 04. 10., Csöde)
F21 (36/30[+6] induló, 27,7 km / 525 m / 31 ep)
(1. Kovács Ádám ETC 156:33)
16. Gyalog Zoltán SPA 224:38
29. Kemenczky Jenő SPA 285:53
F18 (39/35[+4] induló, 15,5 km / 315 m / 19 ep)
(1. Baumholczer Máté PVS 86:38)
3. Liszka Krisztián SPA 97:48
6. Sulyok Ábel SPA 106:55
11. Oszkó Attila SPA 115:06
13. Bugár Gergely SPA 118:38
17. Hajdu Szása SPA 125:03
22. Bartók Márton SPA 130:50
25. Balázs Bulcsú SPA 138:34
29. Tölgyesi Renátó SPA 158:03
N20 (8 induló, 12,0 km / 285 m / 15 ep)
(1. Tóth Réka SZV 104:32)
5. Németh Luca SPA 133:14
F40 (44/42[+2] induló, 14,3 km / 325 m / 17 ep)
(1. Hajdu Martin TTE 90:12)
21. Rózsa Géza SPA 114:17
28. Koltai Zoltán SPA 123:53
F60 (25/23[+2] induló, 8,0 km / 240 m / 13 ep)
(1. Boros Zoltán HSE 64:04)
19. Gyalog László SPA 90:37
N35 (9/8[+1] induló, 9,1 km / 250 m / 15 ep)
(1. Skerletz Noémi SMA 80:53)
7. Marosfalvi Eszter SPA 111:36
N45 (16 induló, 7,0 km / 170 m / 12 ep)
(1. Tömördi Ágnes HSE 55:39)
6. Krasznai Orsolya SPA 73:35
N65 (7/5[+2] induló, 3,1 km / 50 m / 10 ep)
(1. Cser Borbála HER 33:59)
3. Cser Krisztina SPA 52:19
Országos Középtávú Egyéni Bajnokság (2010. 06. 12., Kiskunhalas-Tázlár)
F21 (74/17[+5]+14[+9]+17[+3]+7[+2] induló)
A döntő (17[+5] induló, 7,0 km / 23 ep)
(1. Lenkei Zsolt TTE 38:28)
15. Gyalog Zoltán SPA 57:15
B döntő (14[+9] induló, 6,2 km / 21 ep)
(B1.[18.] Szabó András ETC 42:10)
B8.(25.) Morandini Viktor SPA 56:06
B– (–) Zai Bálint SPA hiba
N21 (47/20[+3]+20[+4] induló)
A döntő (20[+3] induló, 5,7 km / 17 ep)
(1. Szerencsi Ildikó SZV 39:55)
10.[11.] Veresné Gyalog Zsuzsanna, SPA 51:35
F20 (22/16[+6] induló, 6,1 km / 20 ep)
(1. Bereczki Máté SZV 39:05)
10. Nagy Kristóf SPA 69:47
F18 (41/19[+5]+11[+6] induló)
A döntő (190[+5] induló, 5,7 km / 18 ep)
(1. Baumholczer Máté PVS 36:22)
3. Liszka Krisztián SPA 41:12
8. Zacher Viktor SPA 52:46
11. Bugár Gergely SPA 54:25
15. Bakó Áron SPA 63:36
17. Peregi Dávid SPA 65:49
B döntő (11[+6] induló, 4,9 km / 14 ep)
(B1.[20.] Nagy Attila PVS 38:12)
B–vk(–)Tölgyesi Renátó SPA 57:21
B–(–) Jánosy Bence SPA hiba
F16 (37/22[+3]+6[+6] induló)
A döntő (22[+2] induló, 4,2 km / 14 ep)
(1. Vajda Balázs SZV 27:07)
5. Hajdu Szása SPA 30:35
9. Bartók Márton SPA 33:20
14. Balázs Bulcsú SPA 40:52
15. Oszkó Attila SPA 43:41
B döntő (6[+6] induló, 3,9 km / 0 m / 12 ep)
(B1.[23.] Kovács Domonkos BBB 37:47)
B–Vk(–) Németh Marcell SPA 58:39
F14 (44/22[+1]+16[+1]+0[+4] induló)
A döntő (22[+1] induló, 3,1 km / 11 ep)
1. Lengyel Ádám SPA 22:19
4. Peregi Dániel SPA 24:25
5. Zacher Márton SPA 24:54
11. Dalos Máté SPA 30:24
13. Lakatos Tádé SPA 31:48
16. Farkasdy András SPA 37:39
B döntő (17 induló, 2,5 km / 8 ep)
(B1.[23.] Erdős Márton ZTC 25:59)
B4.(26.) Nagy Bence SPA 30:34
B11.(33.) Weiler Vilmos SPA 49:49
B15.(37.) Toldi Bence SPA 60:50
N20 (15/13[+2] induló, 4,7 km / 17 ep)
(1. Tóth Réka SZV 32:04)
5. Németh Luca SPA 50:33
10. Szijártó Anikó SPA 72:07
N18 (26/21[+5] induló, 4,2 km / 14 ep)
(1. Szokol Mónika SZV 32:14)
7. Oszkó Dóra SPA 49:16
N14 (41/21[+3]+11[+6] induló)
A döntő (21[+3] induló, 2,6 km / 11 ep)
1. Weiler Virág SPA 20:14
6. Liszka Eszter SPA 28:35
8. Balázs Otília SPA 30:02
10. Nagy Klára SPA 30:57
14. Völgyesi Melody SPA 34:11
– Sulyok Natasa SPA hiba
B döntő (11[+6] induló, 2,3 km / 7 ep)
B1.(22.) Nagy Viktória SPA 27:38
F40 (53/22[+1]+19[+3]+3[+5] induló)
A döntő (22[+1] induló, 5,6 km / 18 ep)
(1. Viniczai Ferenc PVS 36:46)
20. Koltai Zoltán SPA 64:24
F45 (32/21[+3]+6[+2] induló)
A döntő (21[+3] induló, 5,2 km / 17 ep)
(1. Szlatényi Ferenc OSC 35:59)
13. Oszkó László SPA 63:21
B döntő (8 induló, 4,6 km / 13 ep)
(B1.[22.] Zelei Ferenc HBS 56:10)
B4.(25.) Peregi Tamás SPA 71:17
F50 (44/23+18[+3] induló)
B döntő (18[+3] induló, 4,4 km / 14 ep)
(B1.[24.] Győri László SDS 40:45)
– Fleischer Zoltán SPA hiba
F65 (33/28[+5] induló, 3,0 km / 10 ep)
(1. Tóth János SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SE 28:40)
– Nagy Albert SPA hiba
F70 (21/19[+2] induló, 2,2 km / 10 ep)
(1. Nyögéri Imre KST 27:58)
17. Gönczi Péter SPA 58:33
N35 (18/13[+5] induló, 4,2 km / 16 ep)
(1. Riczel Zsuzsanna PSE 40:26)
7. Marosfalvi Eszter SPA 52:48
N40 (25/22[+3] induló, 3,7 km / 14 ep)
(1. Csillag Vera PVM 30:50)
– Oszkóné Simon Ildikó SPA hiba
N45 (20 induló, 3,5 km / 14 ep)
(1. Mátyás Ildikó PVM 27:58)
11. Krasznai Orsolya SPA 50:57
18. Nagy Beáta SPA 65:34
N65 (9 induló, 2,0 km / 8 ep)
(1. Cser Borbála HER 29)
3. Cser Krisztina SPA 34:54
Országos Rövidtávú Egyéni Bajnokság (2010. 09. 04., Salgótarján)
F21 (79/21[+3]+20[+3]+21[+1]+8[+1] induló)
A döntő (21[+3] induló, 2,8 km / 125 m / 19 ep)
(1. Kovács Ádám ETC 17:08)
18.[20.] Gyalog Zoltán SPA 22:48
20.[22.] Morandini Viktor SPA 22:57
F20 (28/27[+1] induló, 2,4 km / 100 m / 13 ep)
(1. Vellner Gábor KST 15:40)
14.[15.] Nagy Kristóf SPA 21:50
F18 (41/22[+2]+16[+1] induló)
A döntő (22[+2] induló, 2,3 km / 85 m / 16 ep)
(1. Baumholczer Máté PVS 15:19)
2. Liszka Krisztián SPA 15:45
4.[5.] Peregi Dávid SPA 16:48
6.[7.] Bugár Gergely SPA 17:21
12.[13.] Zacher Viktor SPA 18:43
14.[15.] Sulyok Ábel SPA 19:22
16.[17.] Jánosy Bence SPA 20:34
21.[22.] Tölgyesi Renátó SPA 22:14
B döntő (16[+1] induló, 2,0 km / 95 m / 13 ep)
(B1.[23.] Lukács Péter ZTC 17:41)
B2.(24.) Bakó Áron SPA 18:04
F16 (41/22[+1]+18 induló)
A döntő (23 induló, 2,1 km / 90 m / 13 ep)
(1. Rácz Sándor SZV 14:11)
2. Hajdu Szása SPA 16:00
2. Péntek Mátyás VBT 16:00
7. Bartók Márton SPA 16:55
12. Balázs Bulcsú SPA 18:22
19. Németh Marcell SPA 20:38
– Oszkó Attila SPA hiba
B döntő (18 induló, 2,1 km / 75 m / 13 ep)
(B1.[23.] Miháczi Ádám TTE 17:45)
B6.(28.) Dalos Áron SPA 19:43
B11.(33.) Rózsa Ábel SPA 21:49
F14 (69/24[+1]+21[+1]+20[+3] induló)
A döntő (24[+1] induló, 2,0 km / 60 m / 14 ep)
(1. Tábori Milán SDS 14:47)
4. Peregi Dániel SPA 15:30
5. Lengyel Ádám SPA 15:36
8. Zacher Márton SPA 17:26
16. Nagy Bence SPA 19:25
24. Weiler Vilmos SPA 21:30
– Lakatos Tádé SPA hiba
B döntő (21[+1] induló, 1,8 km / 75 m / 12 ep)
(B1. [25.] Tóth Péter PVS 16:37)
B4. (28.) Weiler Vince SPA 19:00
B13. (37.) Farkasdy András SPA 21:27
C döntő (19[+4] induló, 1,6 km / 25 m / 12 ep)
C1.[2.] (46.) Dalos Máté SPA [11:21] 13:21
C7.[8.] (52.) Toldi Bence SPA 17:10
C–(–) Turschl Bence SPA hiba
N20 (16 induló, 2,1 km / 85 m / 13 ep)
(1. Bertóti Regina DTC 17:56)
16. Szijártó Anikó SPA 29:47
N18 (32/21[+3]+7[+1] induló)
A döntő (21[+3] induló, 2,0 km / 80 m / 14 ep)
(1. Kovács Filoména PVS 18:23)
– Oszkó Dóra SPA hiba
N16 (26/23[+1]+2 induló)
A döntő (23[+1] induló, 1,9 km / 70 m / 13 ep)
(1. Kinde Vanda KST 15:25)
15.[16.] Tölgyesi Blanka SPA 23:35
N14 (63/22[+2]+24+15 induló)
A döntő (22[+2] induló, 1,8 km / 60 m / 13 ep)
1. Liszka Eszter SPA 13:28
2. Weiler Virág SPA 13:55
3. Balázs Otília SPA 15:03
18. Nagy Klára SPA 19:19
B döntő (24 induló, 1,6 km / 25 m / 12 ep)
(B1.[23.] Vékony Vanda ARA 14:07)
B2.(24.) Völgyesi Melody SPA 14:56
C döntő (15 induló, 1,2 km / 10 m / 14 ep)
(C1.[47.] Dórú Barbara SZV 13:09)
C7.(53.) Nagy Viktória SPA 15:20
F40 (54/20[+4]+22[+1]+5[+2] induló)
A döntő (20[+4] induló, 2,3 km / 85 m / 16 ep)
(1. Fehér Ferenc ZTC 16:43)
14.[15.] Rózsa Géza SPA 21:50
B döntő (22[+1] induló, 2,1 km / 85 m / 13 ep)
(B1.[21.] Pavlovics György ifj. THS Taszár Honvéd SE 18:21)
B14.[15.](34.) Koltai Zoltán SPA 24:13
F45 (35/21[+3]+11 induló)
A döntő (21[+3] induló, 2,1 km / 90 m / 13 ep)
(1. Muliter Gábor HSE 17:31)
19. Oszkó László SPA 26:24
B döntő (11 induló, 2,0 km / 95 m / 13 ep)
(B1.[22.] Erdős Gábor ZTC 27:53)
B3.(24.) Peregi Tamás SPA 29:29
B7.(28.) Balázs Ottó SPA 38:24
F60 (22 induló, 1,8 km / 75 m / 12 ep)
(1. Molnár Gábor MAF 18:01)
5. Gyalog László SPA 21:11
F70 (19 induló, 1,6 km / 25 m / 12 ep)
(1. Nagy Dezső HSP 17:15)
14. Gönczi Péter SPA 27:59
N35 (15/14[+1] induló, 2,1 km / 85 m / 13 ep)
(1. Rostás Anikó KAL 21:37)
8. Marosfalvi Eszter SPA 27:53
N45 (21/20[+1] induló, 1,9 km / 70 m / 13 ep)
(1. Mátyás Ildikó PVM 17:14)
5. Krasznai Orsolya SPA 21:24
14. Nagy Beáta SPA 28:59
N65 (6 induló, 1,2 km / 10 m / 14 ep)
(1. Korik Vera PSE 16:30)
2. Cser Krisztina SPA 16:47
Országos Csapatbajnokság (2010. 10. 23., Bánkút)
F21 (17/14[+3] induló) (1. ETC [Bogya, Szajkó, Kovács, Szabó] 6:06:18)
11. SPA (Gyalog Zoltán, Kemenczky Jenő, Morandini Viktor,
Zai Bálint) 7:56:40
F20 (12/11[+1] induló) (1. SZV [Barkász, Pálinkó, Bereczki] 4:21:05)
3. Tabáni Spartacus SKE (Sulyok Ábel, Peregi Dávid,
Bugár Gergely) 4:50:09
F18 (10 induló)
1. Tabáni Spartacus SKE (Barcik Robert, Bakó Áron,
Liszka Krisztián) 3:07:32
6. SPA2 (Zacher Viktor, Tölgyesi Renátó, Jánosy Bence) 4:11:31
F16 (10/9[+1] induló) (1. SZV [Rácz, Vajda, Krokavecz] 2:34:20)
4. SPA1 (Bartók Márton, Hajdu Szása, Oszkó Attila) 2:48:29
– SPA2 (Dalos Áron, Balázs Bulcsú, Németh Marcell) hiba
F14 (11[+4] induló)
1. Tabáni Spartacus SKE 1 (Peregi Dániel, Lengyel Ádám,
Dalos Máté) 1:52:33
6. SPA2 (Nagy Bence, Zacher Márton, Farkasdy András) 2:25:49
– SPA3 (Bartalos Gergely, Nagy Viktória, Weiler Vilmos) hiba
N20 (7/4[+3] induló)
1. DTC 3:37
– SPA (Németh Luca, Oszkó Dóra, Szijártó Anikó) hiba
N16 (8/7[+1] induló) (1. KST [Varsányi, Kinde, Schwendtner] 2:03:07)
2. Tabáni Spartacus SKE (Tölgyesi Blanka, Völgyesi
Melody, Nagy Klára) 2:42:34
N14 (11/9[+2] induló) (1. PVS2 [Szuromi, Becze, Viniczai] 1:47:10)
2. Tabáni Spartacus SKE (Balázs Otília, Weiler Virág,
Liszka Eszter) 1:51:39
F145 (19/18[+1] induló)
(1. OSC [Dosek, Marosffy, Hegedűs] 3:11:45)
14.SPA (Gyalog László, Rózsa Géza, Koltai Zoltán) 4:09:10
N125 (9/8[+1] induló)
(1. HSE [Kármán, Győrffy, Tömördi] 2:06:10)
– SPA (Csipi Erzsébet, Oszkóné Simon Ildikó, Krasznai Orsolya) hiba
Országos Pontbegyűjtő Csapatbajnokság (2010. 09. 05.,
Mátraszentimre, Kaszala-kert)
F21 (24/23[+1] induló, 7,4 km / 420 m / 9+30 ep)
(1. TTE [Hajdu, Lenkei, Kerényi] 71:20)
10. SPA (Morandini Viktor, Zai Bálint, Gyalog Zoltán) 88:15
F20 (11 induló, 5,7 km / 380 m / 10+23 ep)
(1. KST [Vellner, Kinde, Tóth] 77:58)
9. SPA (Bakó Áron, Zacher Viktor, Peregi Dávid) 116:45
F18 (10 induló, 5,1 km / 285 m / 9+20 ep)
1. Tabáni Spartacus SKE 1 (Bugár Gergely, Sulyok Ábel,
Liszka Krisztián) 65:09
9. SPA2 (Tölgyesi Renátó, Sveiczer Attila, Rózsa Ábel) 93:41
F16 (11 induló, 3,8 km / 200 m / 8+15 ep)
(1. PVS [Kazal, Kovács, Németh] 47:50)
3. Tabáni Spartacus SKE 1 (Hajdu Szása, Bartók Márton,
Oszkó Attila) 51:01
7. SPA1 (Balázs Bulcsú, Dalos Áron, Németh Marcell) 68:35
F14 (18/17[+1] induló, 2,9 km / 175 m / 6+9 ep)
1. Tabáni Spartacus SKE 1 (Lengyel Ádám, Peregi Dániel,
Dalos Máté) 37:06
4. SPA2 (Farkasdy András, Zacher Márton, Lakatos Tádé) 43:55
9. SPA3 (Nagy Bence, Weiler Vilmos, Weiler Vince) 51:52
N20 (7/6[+1] induló, 4,2 km / 275 m / 8+17 ep)
(1. DTC [Bertóti, Zsigmond, Durcuvá] 71:38)
6. SPA (Oszkó Dóra, Németh Luca, Szijártó Anikó) 120:37
N16 (7 induló, 3,0 km / 160 m / 6+14 ep)
(1. KST [Kinde, Varsányi, Schwendtner] 51:52)
4. SPA (Nagy Klára, Völgyesi Melody, Tölgyesi Blanka) 72:32
N14 (11/10[+1] induló, 2,3 km / 110 m / 6+9 ep)
1. Tabáni Spartacus SKE (Balázs Otília, Weiler Virág,
Liszka Eszter) 33:24
F145 (16/14[+2] induló, 4,6 km / 255 m / 7+17 ep)
(1. HSE [Muliter, Kerényi, Vankó] 64:27)
– SPA (Oszkó László, Gyalog László, Rózsa Géza) hiba
N125 (7 induló, 3,2 km / 150 m / 7+15 ep)
(1. TTE [Wengrin, Cseresnyés, Horváth] 47:29)
7. SPA (Nagy Beáta, Krasznai Orsolya, Oszkóné Simon Ildikó) 85:22
Országos Váltóbajnokság (2010. 06. 13., Kiskunhalas-Tázlár)
F21 (28/23[+5] induló) (1. TTE [Kerényi, Hajdu, Lenkei] 142:14)
14. SPA (Morandini Viktor, Zai Bálint, Gyalog Zoltán) 186:28
F20 (11/7[+4] induló) (1. KST [György, Kinde, Vellner] 142:12)
5. SPA (Bakó Áron, Nagy Kristóf, Jánosy Bence) 190:44
F18 (13/9[+4] induló) (1. PVS [Nagy, Péley, Baumholczer] 118:42)
3. Tabáni Spartacus SKE 1 (Bugár Gergely, Sulyok Ábel,
Liszka Krisztián) 147:41
6. SPA 2 (Zacher Viktor, Tölgyesi Renátó, Peregi Dávid) 190:39
F16 (12/10[+2] induló) (1. PVS [Németh, Kovács, Kazal] 108:43)
2. Tabáni Spartacus SKE 2 (Hajdu Szása, Bartók Márton,
Oszkó Attila) 110:00
6. SPA 1 (Balázs Bulcsú, Németh Marcell, László Dávid) 158:10
F14 (13/10[+3] induló) (1. TTE [Egei, Hajdu, Tóth] 113:21)
3. Tabáni Spartacus SKE 1 (Lengyel Ádám, Zacher Márton,
Peregi Dániel) 125:22
3. Tabáni Spartacus SKE 2 (Dalos Máté, Farkasdy András,
Lakatos Tádé) 125:23
N20 (8/5[+3] induló) (1. SZV1 [Szokol, Zsigmond, Tóth] 133:31)
– SPA (Németh Luca, Oszkó Dóra, Szijártó Anikó) hiba
N14 (10/8[+2] induló)
1. Tabáni Spartacus SKE 1 (Weiler Virág, Balázs Otília,
Liszka Eszter) 98:03
– SPA2 (Nagy Klára, Völgyesi Melody, Sulyok Natasa) hiba
F145 (23/17[+6] induló) (1. TTE [Takács, Juhász, Egei] 114:43)
10. SPA (Koltai Zoltán, Fleischer Zoltán, Oszkó László) 152:43
N125 (10/6[+4] induló) (1. HSE [Kármán, Győrffy, Tömördi] 127:15)
6. SPA (Oszkóné Simon Ildikó, Nagy Beáta, Krasznai Orsolya) 221:41
Országos Egyesületi Váltóbajnokság (2010. 10. 24., Bánkút)
Férfi (27/21[+6] induló)
1. Tabáni Spartacus SKE 1 (Liszka Krisztián, Hajdu Szása,
Lengyel Ádám, Gyalog Zoltán, Barcik Robert) 211:11
5. SPA2 (Sulyok Ábel, Peregi Dániel, Oszkó Attila, Morandini
Viktor, Bakó Áron) 234:59
14. SPA5 (Nagy Bence, Németh Marcell, Sveiczer Attila,
Marosvölgyi Máté, Jánosy Bence) 277:47
15. SPA4 (Balázs Bulcsú, Tölgyesi Renátó, Zacher Márton,
Zacher Viktor, Rózsa Géza) 279:43
– SPA3 (Bartók Márton, Dalos Máté, Peregi Dávid, Zai Bálint,
Bugár Gergely) hiba
Női (16/15[+1] induló)
(1. PVS [Becze, Szuromi, Viniczai, Kovács, Kelemen] 223:50)
2. Tabáni Spartacus SKE 1 (Weiler Virág, Liszka Eszter,
Balázs Otília, Németh Luca, Veresné Gyalog Zsuzsanna) 233:15
9. SPA2 (Völgyesi Melody, Tölgyesi Blanka, Nagy Klára,
Gyalog Zsófia, Oszkó Dóra) 298:06
F170 (30/27[+3] induló) (1. TTE [Takács, Egei, Baracsi, Hajdu] 147:52)
24. SPA (Kemenczky Jenő, Gyalog László, Oszkó László,
Koltai Zoltán) 216:46
N120 (14/13[+1] induló) (1. TTE [Lovasi, Csillag, Mátyás] 147:52)
13. SPA (Oszkóné Simon Ildikó, Csipi Erzsébet, Krasznai Orsolya) 190:00
Ifjúsági és Serdülő Európa Bajnokság
(2010. 07. 01–04. Soria, Spanyolország)
W16
Hosszútáv (76 induló) (1. Chromá, Katerina, CZE 45:30)
37. Weiler Virág HUN 61:56
Váltó (22 induló) (1. SUI [Bertschi, Holer, Müller] 89:40)
7. HUN (Weiler Virág, Varsányi, Kinde) 107:06
Rövidtáv (76 induló) (1. Müller, Sandrine, SUI 13:01)
39. Weiler Virág HUN 16:09