Spari Kupa váltóSzo 2013.06.15. 18:26
Eredményekkészítette: OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 Hely Rajtsz Név                       Váltó                                Idő 


F21A  (7)          Futó  1        

    1      7 Tauno Tiirats             SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és      35:30 
    2      1 Molnár Tibor              ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub      37:08 
    3      2 Molnár Róbert             ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub      38:08 
    4      4 Kain Gergely              MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó S     39:35 
    5      8 Zacher Márton             SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és      43:07 
    6      6 Mauer Lajos               MSE Megalódusz Sportegylet MSE     67:15 
    7      5 Rajkó Dávid               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó S     67:22 



F21A  (7)          Futó  2        

    1      1 Bogos Tamás               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub      38:22 
    2      7 Lengyel Ádám              SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és      40:04 
    3      4 Györgyi Péter             MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó S     41:24 
    4      8 Ormay Mihály              SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és      52:39 
    5      6 Körmendi Miklós           MSE Megalódusz Sportegylet MSE     57:21 
    6      2 Stein Barnabás            ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub      62:46 
    7      5 Pályi Patrik              MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó S     86:56 



F21A  (7)          Futó  3        

    1      4 Miavecz Balázs            MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó S     41:05 
    2      1 Kiffer Gyula              ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub      44:23 
    3      6 Gyulai Zoltán             MSE Megalódusz Sportegylet MSE     46:25 
    4      5 Erdős Zoltán              MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó S     57:26 
    5      2 Patkós Tamás              ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub      58:28 
    6      7 Peregi Dániel             SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és      76:30 
           8 Turschl Bence             SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és       hiba 



Mix  (12)          Futó  1        

    1     65 Kálmán Erik               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és      27:58 
    2     59 Hajnal Dorottya           SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és      29:55 
    3     51 Vékony Vanda              ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub      30:05 
    4     56 Bartók Annamária          SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és      30:07 
    5     60 Hegedüs Ábel              BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétik     32:51 
    6     53 Pályi Lőrinc              MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó S     32:56 
    7     64 Weiler Zsolt              SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és      39:48 
    8     52 Kézdy Borbála             MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó S     44:18 
    9     54 László Benedek            MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó S     70:45 
   10     57 Buzás Benedek             SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és      82:39 
          55 Völgyesi Melody           SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és       hiba 
          61 Szabó Levente             SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egye      hiba 



Mix  (12)          Futó  2        

    1     55 Weiler Virág              SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és      35:00 
    2     65 Egri Bálint               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és      36:19 
    3     60 Zánkay András             BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétik     37:49 
    4     52 Gárdonyi Csilla           MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó S     38:32 
    5     56 Zacher Enikő              SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és      42:19 
    6     57 Barta Gergely             SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és      44:28 
    7     61 Szabó Dorina              SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egye     48:48 
    8     59 Vankó Milena              SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és      52:41 
    9     54 László Dorottya           MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó S     56:34 
   10     64 Bujdosó István            SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és      57:04 
   11     53 Marosffy Bálint           MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó S     76:01 
   12     51 Vékony Janka              ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub     120:09 



Mix  (11)          Futó  3        

    1     54 Nagy Ildikó               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó S     34:00 
    2     61 Szabó János               SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egye     36:50 
    3     65 Morandini Miklós          SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és      37:30 
    4     51 Vékony Andor              ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub      40:23 
    5     60 Kaján László              BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétik     42:46 
    6     52 Maácz Fruzsina            MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó S     44:20 
    7     59 Mészáros Lili             SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és      44:33 
    8     56 Zacher Noémi              SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és      50:14 
    9     64 Magyari Árpád             SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és      68:26 
   10     53 Emesz Csipke              MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó S     81:55 
          57 Rumi Zoárd                SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és       hiba