Spari Kupa váltóSzo 2013.06.15. 18:24
Eredményekkészítette: OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 Hely Rajtsz Váltó                                                                     Idő 
             Név                             Idő  FHely Kombinác  PHely   V. Idő  VHely 


F21A  (7)                

    1      1 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub ARA1                                     119:53 
             Molnár Tibor                  37:08      2 AAA           1    37:08      2 
             Bogos Tamás                   38:22      1 BCB           2    75:30      1 
             Kiffer Gyula                  44:23      2 CBC           1   119:53        

    2      4 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako MOM1                                122:04 
             Kain Gergely                  39:35      4 BBC           1    39:35      4 
             Györgyi Péter                 41:24      3 ACA           1    80:59      3 
             Miavecz Balázs                41:05      1 CAB           1   122:04        

    3      7 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn SPA1                                152:04 
             Tauno Tiirats                 35:30      1 AAC           1    35:30      1 
             Lengyel Ádám                  40:04      2 BBB           1    75:34      2 
             Peregi Dániel                 76:30      6 CCA           1   152:04        

    4      2 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub ARA2                                     159:22 
             Molnár Róbert                 38:08      3 BCB           1    38:08      3 
             Stein Barnabás                62:46      6 CAC           2   100:54      5 
             Patkós Tamás                  58:28      5 ABA           1   159:22        

    5      6 MSE Megalódusz Sportegylet MSE                                         171:01 
             Mauer Lajos                   67:15      6 ABB           1    67:15      6 
             Körmendi Miklós               57:21      5 CAC           1   124:36      6 
             Gyulai Zoltán                 46:25      3 BCA           1   171:01        

    6      5 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako MOM2                                211:44 
             Rajkó Dávid                   67:22      7 ABC           1    67:22      7 
             Pályi Patrik                  86:56      7 CCB           1   154:18      7 
             Erdős Zoltán                  57:26      4 BAA           1   211:44        


           8 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn SPA2                                  hiba 
             Zacher Márton                 43:07      5 BBB           2    43:07      5 
             Ormay Mihály                  52:39      4 AAA           2    95:46      4 
             Turschl Bence                  hiba        CCC                             




Mix  (13)                

    1     65 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn SPA8                                101:47 
             Kálmán Erik                   27:58      1 CCA           1    27:58      1 
             Egri Bálint                   36:19      2 BBA           2    64:17      1 
             Morandini Miklós              37:30      3 AAA           2   101:47        

    2     60 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C BEA                                 113:26 
             Hegedüs Ábel                  32:51      5 BBA           1    32:51      5 
             Zánkay András                 37:49      3 CCA           3    70:40      2 
             Kaján László                  42:46      5 AAA           3   113:26        

    3     56 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn SPA2                                122:40 
             Bartók Annamária              30:07      4 BAA           2    30:07      4 
             Zacher Enikő                  42:19      5 CCA           6    72:26      3 
             Zacher Noémi                  50:14      8 ABA           3   122:40        

    4     59 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn SPA5                                127:09 
             Hajnal Dorottya               29:55      2 BAA           1    29:55      2 
             Vankó Milena                  52:41      8 CBA           2    82:36      4 
             Mészáros Lili                 44:33      7 ACA           1   127:09        

    5     52 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako MOM1                                127:10 
             Kézdy Borbála                 44:18      8 BBA           3    44:18      8 
             Gárdonyi Csilla               38:32      4 CCA           4    82:50      5 
             Maácz Fruzsina                44:20      6 AAA           4   127:10        

    6     54 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako MOM3                                161:19 
             László Benedek                70:45      9 AAA           7    70:45      9 
             László Dorottya               56:34      9 BCA           2   127:19      9 
             Nagy Ildikó                   34:00      1 CBA           1   161:19        

    7     64 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn SPA7                                165:18 
             Weiler Zsolt                  39:48      7 ABA           2    39:48      7 
             Bujdosó István                57:04     10 CAA           1    96:52      6 
             Magyari Árpád                 68:26      9 BCA           3   165:18        

    8     51 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub ARA                                      190:37 
             Vékony Vanda                  30:05      3 AAA           1    30:05      3 
             Vékony Janka                 120:09     12 BBA           6   150:14     10 
             Vékony Andor                  40:23      4 CCA           5   190:37        

    9     53 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako MOM2                                190:52 
             Pályi Lőrinc                  32:56      6 CCA           2    32:56      6 
             Marosffy Bálint               76:01     11 AAA           8   108:57      7 
             Emesz Csipke                  81:55     10 BBA           4   190:52        


          55 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn SPA1                                  hiba 
             Völgyesi Melody                hiba        BAA                             
             Weiler Virág                  35:00      1 ABA           1                 
             Liszka Eszter                  n.i.        CCA                             

          57 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn SPA3                                  hiba 
             Buzás Benedek                 82:39     10 BBA           5    82:39     10 
             Barta Gergely                 44:28      6 AAA           5   127:07      8 
             Rumi Zoárd                     hiba        CCA                             

          61 SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle SZV                                   hiba 
             Szabó Levente                  hiba        CBA                             
             Szabó Dorina                  48:48      7 AAA           6                 
             Szabó János                   36:50      2 BCA           1                 

          62 MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és Természetba MAT                                   n.i.