Nyári Spartacus KupaSze 2013.08.07. 20:06
Results hosszúcreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                               Time 



kategória  (49)  Voided 3.4 km   30 C               

    1        Bakó Áron                       SPA                               22:34 
    2        Vellner Gábor                   SPA                               22:53 
    3        Jenes Soma                      MOM                               23:04 
    3        Liszka Krisztián                SPA                               23:04 
    5        Bugár Gergő                     SPA                               25:09 
    6        Nagy Bence                      SPA                               27:14 
    7        Lengyel Ádám                    SPA                               28:17 
    8        Gyalog Zoltán                   SPA                               28:20 
    9        Nagy Kristóf                    SPA                               29:06 
   10        Egei Patrik                     SPA                               29:33 
   11        Muliter Gábor                   HSE                               29:51 
   12        Balla Sándor                    HSE                               31:24 
   13        Marton János                    HSP                               31:37 
   14        Sziládi Zoltán                  PVSK                              31:46 
   15        Argai Gyula                     TSE                               31:57 
   16        Weiler Vilmos                   SPA                               32:25 
   17        Kövesdy Ádám                    TTE                               32:54 
   18        Bozsó Norbert                   MCD                               33:17 
   19        Gurály Attila                   BDI                               33:32 
   20        Kőszegvári Tibor                KFKI                              33:40 
   21        Kertész Gábor                   HSP                               34:03 
   22        Kálmán Erik                     SPA                               34:54 
   23        Uhlir Tímea                     ZTC                               35:02 
   24        Kertész Anikó                   PVSK                              35:27 
   25        Illés Péter                     HRF                               36:27 
   26        Főző Péter                      PVSK                              36:50 
   27        Bujdosó Zoltán                  SPA                               39:21 
   28        Weiler Vince                    SPA                               39:39 
   29        Spohn Márton                    EK                                40:32 
   30        Marosán Dávid                   BEAC                              40:37 
   31        Bodnár Barnabás                 MSE                               40:48 
   32        Gyurina Szabolcs                PVSK                              41:20 
   33        Vidor Gergely                   SPA                               42:25 
   34        Gyalog László                   SPA                               42:31 
   35        Kaján László                    FMT                               43:12 
   36        Szabó Ágnes                     ZTC                               45:34 
   37        Kovács Róbert                   BDI                               50:49 
   38        Sándor Tímea                    EK                                52:26 
   39        Szebeliné Toldi Éva             SSC                               54:43 
   40        Bauer Ádám                      SPA                               56:50 
   41        Szepesi Imre                    ARA                               58:21 
   42        Simon Cintia                    ZTC                               59:44 
   43        Kéri Gerzson                    SZU                               60:42 

             Tálas Soma                      SPA                                  mp 
             Peregi Dániel                   SPA                                  mp 
             Nagy Sándor                     SAS                                  mp 
             Benga Andrásné                  PVM                                  mp 
             Muszély György                  BEAC                               disq 
             Urbán András                    MEAC                               disq