Dobogókői Hegyi FutóversenyV 2013.11.24. 9:57
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                             Time 



Hegyi maraton férfi  (32) 36.9 km   7 C           

    1        Bakó Áron                       SPA                           2:55:17 
    2        Pintér Ferenc                   EK                            3:17:38 
    3        Varga Tamás Ervin               Vasemberek klubja             3:28:00 
    3        Hajtman András                  Excelsior                     3:28:00 
    5        Horváth Attila Vilmos           EK                            3:31:44 
    6        Kánási Tamás                    Törekvés                      3:36:26 
    7        Tornai Szabolcs                 EK                            3:45:06 
    8        Vellner Gábor                   EK                            3:45:28 
    9        Szőcs László                    HSP                           3:55:14 
   10        Varga Roland                    EK                            4:03:35 
   11        Vanyó László                    EK                            4:10:14 
   12        Kemenczky Jenő                  SPA                           4:22:24 
   13        Gálcsik Gyula                   EK                            4:23:33 
   14        Kreszta Zoltán                  EK                            4:25:19 
   15        Hornyák Zsolt                   Hegylakók SE                  4:25:31 
   16        Hegedüs Zoltán                  OSC                           4:30:41 
   17        Rábai Tibor                     ESP                           4:33:38 
   18        Rózsár Dániel                   Esztergomi Triatlon Klub      4:34:18 
   19        Tüske Zsolt                     Esztergomi Triatlon Klub      4:34:19 
   20        Rába Imre                       EK                            4:41:02 
   21        Takács Zsolt                    EK                            4:41:08 
   22        Petresevics Róbert              EK                            4:44:38 
   23        Weibel Balázs                   TECH PM                       4:49:14
   Szintidőn kívűl
   24        Horváth Csaba                   GSK                           5:08:32 
   25        Kovács Árpád                    EK                            5:18:26 

             Lebanov Károly                  EK                               hiba 
             Bottlik Csaba                   KEFE                             hiba 
             Taller András                   EK                               hiba 
             Bánki Zoltán                    SMAFC                            hiba 
             Bottlik Bálint                  KEFE                             hiba 
             Szinak Richárd                  KEFE                             hiba 
             Füredi Tamás                    KEFE                             hiba 
             Józsa Gábor                     TSE                               dnf 



Hegyi maraton női  (1)    36.9 km   7 C           

    1        Csurgai Brigitta                Kanizsa SE                    4:22:39 



Hegyi félmaraton férfi(60) 21.6 km   4 C           

    1        Bogos Tamás                     EK                            1:36:56 
    2        Antal András                    PVSK                          1:40:39 
    3        Vajda Zsolt                     Tapolcai Honvéd SE            2:00:49 
    4        Mucsi Mihály                    TTT                           2:03:18 
    5        Hajnal László                   Vasemberek klubja             2:04:19 
    6        Lipták Gábor                    EK                            2:04:23 
    7        Tenk Dániel                     EK                            2:05:33 
    8        Babka Miklós                    SDS                           2:05:35 
    9        Tóth György                     Akerékpárbolt                 2:05:56 
   10        Engelbrecht Zoltán              Esztergomi Futóművek          2:06:23 
   11        Torbágyi Péter                  Akerékpárbolt                 2:06:41 
   12        Peregi Dániel                   SPA                           2:11:02 
   13        Kádár Levente                   EK                            2:11:05 
   14        Földesi Gábor                   OTP futókör                   2:12:57 
   15        Egri Bálint                     SPA                           2:14:07 
   16        Konkoly Gergely                 FSC                           2:17:01 
   17        Németh Ádám                     LRT                           2:17:34 
   18        Gyalog Zoltán                   SPA                           2:17:38 
   19        Győri János Attila              GYO                           2:17:41 
   20        Maráz Gábor                     Arak                          2:17:46 
   21        Sulyok Ábel                     SPA                           2:19:00 
   22        Andrew Glenn Walke              EK                            2:19:24 
   23        Budai Gyula                     Futapest                      2:20:05 
   24        Csomor Gusztáv                  EK                            2:21:08 
   25        Szűcs Gábor                     Pénzügyőr SE                  2:21:54 
   26        Nyíri József                    EK                            2:30:14 
   27        Szúnyog József                  SAS                           2:30:53 
   28        Andrási Ferenc                  X2S                           2:33:18 
   29        Baricsa János                   EK                            2:33:25 
   30        Koltai Dániel                   EK                            2:34:39 
   31        Tóth Isvtán                     EK                            2:37:15 
   32        Mitter Balázs                   Esztergomi Futóművek          2:42:35 
   33        Petró Géza                      FSC                           2:43:34 
   34        Szaniszló Csaba                 EK                            2:45:01 
   35        Balogh Péter                    FSC                           2:45:28 
   36        Berzi Zoltán                    EK                            2:45:43 
   37        Szőllős Ákos                    EK                            2:46:20 
   38        Papp Antal                      EK                            2:46:35 
   39        Pozderka Gábor                  EK                            2:47:29 
   40        Börcsök Tamás                   EK                            2:49:38 
   41        Szűcs Mihály                    EK                            2:49:48 
   42        Németh István                   VBT                           2:50:55 
   43        Richnovszky Sándor              EK                            2:55:32 
   44        Bánsági Péter                   EK                            2:56:28 
   45        Kiss Tamás                      EK                            2:57:09 
   46        Donka Attila                    EK                            2:58:31 
   47        Kovács Máriusz                  EK                            3:02:19 
   48        Ördög Krisztián                 EK                            3:04:01 
   49        Paráda Tamás                    EK                            3:04:13 
   50        Lórántfy László                 EK                            3:05:20 
   51        Szabó Károly                    Börzsöny Barátai, Excelsior   3:07:20 
   52        Cseresnyés Gábor                EK                            3:21:34 
   53        Varga Csaba                     EK                            3:23:20 
   54        Gyetvai István                  EK                            3:23:21 
   55        Matisz Ferenc                   EK                            3:23:47 
   56        Ormay György                    KOI                           3:25:07 
   57        Méhes Áron                      EK                            3:25:18 
   58        Ménesi Tamás                    Vasemberek klubja             3:27:36
   Szintidőn kívűl   
   
             Hazai Gábor                     EK                               hiba 



Hegyi félmaraton női  (6) 21.6 km   4 C           

    1        Füzy Anna                       OSC                           1:58:54 
    2        Marosán Ágnes                   BEAC                          2:31:39 
    3        Bükiné Dósai Mónika             EK                            2:50:22 
    4        Jakus Edina                     TSE                           2:57:27 
    5        Dr. Mike Andrea                 EK                            3:11:45 
    6        Putnoki Ágnes                   EK                            3:31:11 



Hegyi kismaraton férfi (43) 15.2 km   4 C           

    1        Sipiczki Csaba                  X2S                           1:00:10 
    2        Takács Dávid                    Futóbarátok Egyesület Győr    1:00:17 
    3        Zacher Márton                   SPA                           1:05:45 
    4        Csőkör Zoltán                   TTT                           1:06:03 
    5        Rusvai László                   FSC                           1:11:29 
    6        Havas Péter                     STE                           1:14:00 
    7        Kálmán Erik                     SPA                           1:14:07 
    8        Harkányi Csaba                  SAS                           1:14:42 
    9        Bakó Dávid                      EK                            1:15:46 
   10        Erdős Tamás                     Ürömi futóbarátok             1:16:01 
   11        Bozsó Norbert                   Maccabi                       1:17:10 
   12        Peregi Dávid                    SPA                           1:18:05 
   13        Deme Imre                       SPA                           1:18:36 
   14        Kéri Attila                     Vuelta SE                     1:18:47 
   15        Hortobágyi Ákos                 SPA                           1:20:38 
   16        Magyari Árpád                   SPA                           1:22:10 
   17        Vajda Balázs                    VTC                           1:24:15 
   18        Szegi Amondó                    BEAC                          1:27:05 
   19        Búzás Benedek                   SPA                           1:27:32 
   20        Vidor Gergely                   SPA                           1:28:32 
   21        Ormay Mihály                    SPA                           1:29:04 
   22        Barta Gergely                   SPA                           1:29:26 
   23        Fleischer Zoltán                SPA                           1:29:48 
   24        Molnár Attila                   EK                            1:30:11 
   25        Weiler Zsolt                    MAFC                          1:30:58 
   26        Deme Zoltán                     SPA                           1:32:12 
   27        Török Imre                      MAFC                          1:35:00 
   28        Ungvárszky Ádám                 SPA                           1:38:18 
   29        Hegedűs Gergely                 SAS                           1:40:03 
   30        Kaján László                    FMT                           1:43:10 
   31        Bérczes Miklós                  FMT                           1:43:12 
   32        Petró Árpád                     FSC                           1:43:39 
   33        Bakó Zoltán                     EK                            1:44:40 
   34        Molnár Gábor                    MAFC                          1:48:23 
   35        Csank Csaba                     SFC                           1:48:53 
   36        Liskány József                  STE                           1:51:05 
   37        Kiss Zsolt                      EK                            2:02:49 
   38        Gebe Krisztián                  EK                            2:03:27 
   39        Wagner Tamás                    EK                            2:03:53 
   40        Miháczi Zoltán                  TTE                           2:07:31 
   41        Szűcs B. Levente                HSP                           2:12:46 
   42        Bogdány Miklós                  TTE                           2:14:38 

             Dr Tenk Zoltán                  Élmény futárok                    dnf 



Hegyi kismaraton női  (30) 15.2 km   4 C           

    1        Rusvai Katalin                  FSC                           1:10:30 
    2        Liskány Diána                   STE                           1:20:35 
    3        Hajnal Dorka                    SPA                           1:28:36 
    4        Liszka Eszter                   SPA                           1:28:43 
    5        Zacher Noémi                    SPA                           1:28:57 
    6        Nagy Krisztina                  EK                            1:34:02 
    7        Ebinger Mónika                  KFK                           1:36:05 
    8        Derda TÍmea                     ASE kerékpár                  1:39:20 
    9        Horváthné Tarnai Emese          Szilvásvárad kerékpár         1:39:22 
   10        Kratochwill Zsófia              PSE                           1:40:17 
   11        Kálmán Imola                    SPA                           1:40:59 
   12        Zacher Enikő                    SPA                           1:41:16 
   13        Völgyesi Melody                 SPA                           1:47:13 
   14        Mészáros Lili                   SPA                           1:47:15 
   15        Egei Petra                      SPA                           1:47:17 
   16        Dömötör Erika                   SFC                           1:48:49 
   17        Dömötör Csilla                  SFC                           1:48:51 
   18        Jenővári Gabriella              HSE                           1:49:47 
   19        Liskányné Jáhor Anikó           STE                           1:51:03 
   20        Kubacsek Éva                    FSC                           2:03:35 
   21        Szetei-Andrási Ibolya           X2S                           2:03:36 
   22        Krempf Réka                     Esztergomi Futóművek          2:03:38 
   23        Dávid Mónika                    FSC                           2:03:42 
   24        Tenk Anikó                      EK                            2:05:26 
   25        Mészárosné Biriki Ilona         EK                            2:05:28 
   26        Holper Antónia                  TTE                           2:08:12 
   27        Fövenyessy Gabriella            FMT                           2:28:29 
   28        Ódor Viktória                   FMT                           2:28:30 
   29        Büki Eszter                     EK                            3:07:50 
   30        Dorogi Marianna                 EK                            3:08:32