2010 DobogókőiSze 2010.11.24. 18:13
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                             Time 



Skerletz Iván férfi hegyi maratoni  (35)                        

    1        Zsebeházy István                MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó  2:56:48 
    2        Szekeres Tamás                  - Veszprém                    3:04:25 
    3        Szemerédi András                - Micro SC                    3:14:15 
    4        Nagy István                     TSE Törekvés SE               3:20:10 
    5        Vatai Miklós                    - Vasemberek                  3:20:30 
    6        Linczmayer Attila               EK Egyesületen kívüli         3:41:36 
    7        Gólya István                    RTF Rendőrtiszti Főiskola DSE 3:42:48 
    8        Kánási Tamás                    TSE Törekvés SE               3:47:51 
    8        Juhász László                   EK Egyesületen kívüli         3:47:51 
   10        Gyimesi Zoltán                  TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet 3:59:07 
   10        Erdélyi Tamás                   - Origo                       3:59:07 
   12        Angyal Gábor                    EK Egyesületen kívüli         4:05:03 
   13        Rábai Tibor                     ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá 4:06:13 
   14        Panyi Péter                     PSE Postás SE                 4:19:56 
   15        Flórián Gábor                   EK Egyesületen kívüli         4:20:54 
   16        Rózsár Dániel                   EK Egyesületen kívüli         4:21:33 
   17        Fekete István                   EK Egyesületen kívüli         4:27:30 
   18        Varga Roland                    EK Egyesületen kívüli         4:30:33 
   19        Éderhardt Szilárd               EK Egyesületen kívüli         4:36:55 
   20        Petresevics Róbert              EK Egyesületen kívüli         4:36:58 
   21        Tóth Gábor                      - Esztergomi Futóművek        4:37:22 
   22        Börcsök András                  - Tatabányai SC               4:42:32 
   23        Szűcs Krisztián                 EK Egyesületen kívüli         4:45:30 
   24        Kinorányi Gábor                 EK Egyesületen kívüli         4:46:22 
   25        Páldi Márk                      EK Egyesületen kívüli         4:46:23 
   26        Duronelly Péter                 EK Egyesületen kívüli         4:56:37 
Szintidőn túl
   27        Kiss László                     VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájék 5:01:23 
   28        Németh István                   VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájék 5:06:55 
   29        Milán László                    EK Egyesületen kívüli         5:07:55 
   30        Nagy Márk                       EK Egyesületen kívüli         5:07:57 

             Horváth Imre                    BAL Budapesti Asztali-labdarú    hiba 
             Kreszta Zoltán                  EK Egyesületen kívüli            hiba 
             Rimár Zsolt                     EK Egyesületen kívüli            hiba 
             Kis Imre                        - Vasemberek                     hiba 
             Böszörményi Edit                EK Egyesületen kívüli            hiba 



Hegyi férfi fél maratoni  (38)                     

    1        Marton János                    HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport 1:47:42 
    2        Gyalog Zoltán                   SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és 1:49:19 
    3        Ostoróczki Ferenc               - Bp. Honvéd                  1:59:15 
    4        Dr. Galamb Gábor                - Gödöllöi SK                 2:02:50 
    5        Szőcs László                    HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport 2:06:45 
    6        Mucsi Mihály                    TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfu 2:07:22 
    7        Kemenczky Jenő                  SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE      2:12:34 
    8        Torbágyi Péter                  EK Egyesületen kívüli         2:14:32 
    9        Földesi Gábor                   OTP Futókör                   2:14:43 
   10        Pintér Ferenc                   SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és 2:16:44 
   11        Fehér Csaba                     EK Egyesületen kívüli         2:17:15 
   12        Győri János Attila              EK Egyesületen kívüli         2:20:18 
   13        Hajnal László                   EK Egyesületen kívüli         2:20:28 
   14        Tóth György                     A Kerékpárbolt                2:20:37 
   15        Tóth Rajmund                    - Budai Sziklák               2:21:55 
   16        ifj. Kiss György                GEAC -                        2:26:30 
   17        Forgő Szilárd                   EK Egyesületen kívüli         2:29:08 
   18        Szentpáli Kolos                 EK Egyesületen kívüli         2:32:55 
   19        Sándor Gergő                    - Gödöllöi SK                 2:33:45 
   20        Marázs Gábor                    ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub 2:34:12 
   21        Rázsó Viktor                    EK Egyesületen kívüli         2:34:48 
   22        Mikóczi Géza                    VKSE -                        2:36:55 
   23        Arató Balázs                    - Esztergom                   2:39:46 
   24        Lovas Gergely                   EK Egyesületen kívüli         2:47:32 
   25        Szűcs Gábor                     - Pénzügyőr SE                2:49:27 
   26        Kerti István                    EK Egyesületen kívüli         2:49:35 
   27        Horváth Csaba                   - Gödöllöi SK                 2:51:27 
   28        Budai Attila                    TTB -                         2:55:35 
   29        Lovas Mátyás                    OSE Kószák                    2:58:39 
   30        Zachara Zsolt                   OSE Oroszlány                 2:58:40 
   31        Szepesi Imre                    EK Egyesületen kívüli         2:59:17 
   32        Keleti Tamás                    TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet 3:00:55 
   33        Pálinkás Márton                 EK Egyesületen kívüli         3:08:43 
   34        Poros Balázs                    EK Egyesületen kívüli         3:08:54 
   35        Katona László                   THSE -                        3:10:22 
   36        Mendel János                    LMC -                         3:35:49 
Szintidőn túl
   37        Róth Tibor                      ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub 4:38:27 

             Don Dawson                      - Megalodosz                     hiba 



Hegyi női fél maratoni  (6)                         

    1        Füzy Anna                       OSC Orvosegyetem SC           1:57:36 
    2        Halász Veronika                 EK Egyesületen kívüli         2:32:41 
    3        Csernus Brigitta                - Kanizsa SE                  2:38:12 
    4        Lipóth Krisztina                LMC -                         4:22:45 
    5        Marczinka Judit                 EK Egyesületen kívüli         4:23:36 

             Zoltán Judit                    SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SE           hiba 

			 
			 
Dr. Somogyvári Károly hegyi férfi kis maratoni  (57)                   

    1        Sipiczki Csaba                  X2S Kona Team                   58:56 
    2        Bakó Áron                       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és   59:14 
    3        Oszkó Attila                    SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és 1:09:38 
    4        Bugár Gergely                   SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és 1:10:09 
    5        Sulyok Ábel                     SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és 1:10:42 
    6        Pleisz Botond                   EK Egyesületen kívüli         1:11:16 
    7        Marosvölgyi Máté                SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE      1:13:25 
    8        Morandini Kristóf               SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE      1:13:26 
    9        Liszka Krisztián                SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és 1:14:37 
   10        Doma Imre                       EK Egyesületen kívüli         1:15:57 
   11        Lengyel Ádám                    SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és 1:16:17 
   12        Galgóczi Imre                   - Esztergomi Futóművek        1:17:41 
   13        Peregi Dániel                   SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és 1:17:44 
   14        Sveiczer Attila                 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és 1:18:18 
   15        Peregi Dávid                    SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és 1:20:34 
   16        Farkasdy András                 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és 1:21:06 
   17        Kraisz Zsolt                    EK Egyesületen kívüli         1:21:17 
   18        Tóth Viktor                     X2S Kona Team                 1:21:48 
   19        Viktorik Balázs                 X2S Kona Team                 1:21:51 
   20        Magyari Árpád                   SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE      1:23:08 
   21        Felföldi Barnabás               PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK          1:24:45 
   22        Magyari Gábor                   X2S Kona Team                 1:24:58 
   23        Toldi Tamás                     X2S Kona Team                 1:25:33 
   24        Weiler Zsolt                    MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és F 1:25:42 
   25        Gombos Csaba                    MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és F 1:27:18 
   26        Perlaki Zsolt                   - Szabadidős                  1:27:50 
   27        Egri Bálnt                      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és 1:27:52 
   28        Németh Marcell                  SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és 1:28:22 
   29        Németh Viktor                   EK Egyesületen kívüli         1:28:59 
   30        Hégli Ferenc                    - Esztergomi Futóművek        1:29:23 
   31        Ungvárszky Ádám                 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és 1:32:38 
   32        Zempléni András                 KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista  1:32:58 
   33        Bleicher László                 EK Egyesületen kívüli         1:33:13 
   34        Szűcs B. Levente                HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport 1:35:42 
   35        Szűcs Levente Attila            HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport 1:39:30 
   36        Merk Ádám                       EK Egyesületen kívüli         1:40:06 
   37        Richter Pál                     EK Egyesületen kívüli         1:40:53 
   38        Bojtor Szabolcs                 EK Egyesületen kívüli         1:42:54 
   39        Kiss Zsolt                      EK Egyesületen kívüli         1:46:21 
   40        Hegedűs Ábel                    BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atléti 1:46:23 
   41        Varga József                    MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai C 1:46:53 
   42        Pap Attila                      TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfu 1:47:24 
   43        Kiss Kornél                     ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódás 1:47:41 
   44        Kertész Gábor                   HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport 1:51:31 
   45        Baumann Ervin                   - Esztergomi Futóművek        1:56:21 
   46        Kelemen Szilárd                 EK Egyesületen kívüli         1:58:11 
   47        Szabó Isván                     - Esztergomi Futóművek        1:59:24 
   48        Kiss György                     - Kirchhafer SE               2:02:28 
   49        Kabályi Miklós                  EK Egyesületen kívüli         2:08:02 
   50        Magyar János                    MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és F 2:09:38 
   51        Pintér Tamás                    EK Egyesületen kívüli         2:16:23 
Szintidőn túl
   52        Steiner Imre                    EK Egyesületen kívüli         3:14:16 

             Pintér András                   SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és    hiba 
             Tölgyesy Renátó                 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és    hiba 
             Bojtor László                   EK Egyesületen kívüli            hiba 
             Várnai Krisztián                HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport    hiba 
             Balogh András                   - Kisvakond                      hiba 



Dr. Somogyvári Károly hegyi női kis maratoni  (11)                      

    1        Weiler Virág                    SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE      1:24:37 
    2        Vadászné Kerényi Krisztina      KST Kőbányai Sirályok Tájfutó 1:24:41 
    3        Fekete Zsuzsa                   KST Kőbányai Sirályok Tájfutó 1:29:50 
    4        Liszka Eszter                   SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és 1:30:55 
    5        Kékes Noémi                     MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai C 1:46:53 
    6        Balogh Szilvia Odett            KAL Kalocsai SE               1:47:23 
    7        Jakus Edina                     EK Egyesületen kívüli         1:50:26 
    8        Barizs Anita                    EK Egyesületen kívüli         2:09:24 
    9        Hajas Csilla                    BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atléti 2:17:12 

             Bódis Lívia                     EK Egyesületen kívüli            hiba 
             Bonyai Eszter                   EK Egyesületen kívüli            hiba