Nyári Spartacus KupaSze 2012.08.08. 18:49
Eredmények Rövidkészítette: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 Hely Rajtsz Név                        Szül Klub                          Kat           Idő 



Rövid  (38)    2.0 km  0 m   12 ep                       

    1        Farkasdy András                 SPA                           M            9:23 
    2        Oszkó Attila                    SPA                           M            9:27 
    3        Tárkányi Lőrinc                 SPA                           M           10:31 
    4        Zakariás Péter                  TSE                           M           10:48 
    5        Egei Balázs                     SPA                           M           11:49 
    6        Salamon Feri                    SPA                           M           12:04 
    7        Kálmán Erik                     SPA                           M           13:01 
    8        Oroszné Tóth Zsuzsanna          HAV                           M           13:27 
    9        Papanek András                  SPA                           M           13:44 
   10        Bartók Panni                    SPA                           M           13:49 
   11        Balázs Ottó                     SPA                           M           14:23 
   12        Horváth Roland                  EK                            M           15:13 
   13        Tálas Soma                      SPA                           M           15:20 
   14        Szebeli István                  SSC                           M           16:05 
   15        Blaskovits Zsuzsa               EK                            M           16:32 
   16        Molnár Zsuzsanna                GOC                           M           17:09 
   17        Nagy Balázs                     ARA                           M           17:38 
   18        Klement Kelén                   SPA                           M           17:41 
   19        Miskolczi Zsóf                  SPA                           M           18:02 
   20        Tóth Tímea                      HSE                           M           18:21 
   21        Kun Krisztián                   SSC                           M           18:38 
   22        Nagy Gábor                      TTE                           M           19:45 
   23        Farkas Sándor                   HAV                           M           20:10 
   24        Gyurina László                  PVS                           M           20:50 
   25        Hegedűs Ágnes                   BEA                           M           22:11 
   26        Hajdu István                    SPA                           M           24:29 
   27        Amberboy-Kiss Virág             EK                            M           24:36 
   28        Fábián Ibolya                   SPA                           M           25:00 
   29        Kecskés Bea                     SPA                           M           25:09 
   30        Weiler Vince                    SPA                           M           25:19 
   31        Bauer Anna                      SPA                           M           27:07 
   32        Kovács Marosán Nadja            BEA                           M           28:52 
   33        Orosz Timi                      HAV                           M           31:39 
   34        Bellai Zorka                    SPA                           M           31:42 
   35        Orosz Viki                      HAV                           M           31:43 
   36        Almás Márta                     MAF                           M           43:03 

             Bartók Márton                   SPA                           M            hiba 
             Tenk Lóránt                     KFK                           M            hiba