59. Őszi Spartacus Kupa/59th Autumn Spartacus CupSzo 2011.11.05. 17:48
Részidős eredmények Versenynap 1készítette: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

  Hely Név                               Idő                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  



F10D  (13)                           4.0 km  85 m   7 ep                            
                                                1(31)    2(32)    3(34)    4(35)    5(38)    6(36)   7(100)        C                                                                                                                                                          

     1 Gárdonyi Soma                   25:38     2:46     9:14    13:24    18:23    20:19    22:37    24:53    25:38                                                                                                                                                          
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                  2:46     6:28     4:10     4:59     1:56     2:18     2:16     0:45                                                                                                                                                          
     2 Erdélyi Tamás                   27:25     3:18     8:59    13:05    17:53    20:05    23:35    26:32    27:25                                                                                                                                                          
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                     3:18     5:41     4:06     4:48     2:12     3:30     2:57     0:53                                                                                                                                                          
     3 Rumi Zoárd                      29:53     2:40     8:58    12:51    20:08    22:58    25:43    28:50    29:53                                                                                                                                                          
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                  2:40     6:18     3:53     7:17     2:50     2:45     3:07     1:03                                                                                                                                                          
     4 Búzás Benedek                   30:35     2:59     8:09    11:31    18:44    21:23    26:51    29:49    30:35                                                                                                                                                          
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                  2:59     5:10     3:22     7:13     2:39     5:28     2:58     0:46                                                                                                                                                          
     5 Toldi Levente                   33:09     3:42     9:07    16:01    23:11    25:52    29:35    32:12    33:09                                                                                                                                                          
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                  3:42     5:25     6:54     7:10     2:41     3:43     2:37     0:57                                                                                                                                                          
     6 Halaj Balázs                    36:14     4:47    12:23    18:16    24:37    27:28    30:15    35:03    36:14                                                                                                                                                          
       JMD Jászapáti, Mészáros                   4:47     7:36     5:53     6:21     2:51     2:47     4:48     1:11                                                                                                                                                          
     7 Lakatos Tamás                   42:00     7:37    25:32    29:29    34:15    36:05    38:42    41:05    42:00                                                                                                                                                          
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                  7:37    17:55     3:57     4:46     1:50     2:37     2:23     0:55                                                                                                                                                          
     8 Gobec Jan                       44:02    15:45    21:58    26:29    34:12    37:40    39:44    43:06    44:02                                                                                                                                                          
       XOVI OK Vihor                            15:45     6:13     4:31     7:43     3:28     2:04     3:22     0:56                                                                                                                                                          
     9 Katona Bálint                   49:58     4:08    23:49    30:59    37:13    39:43    43:03    49:11    49:58                                                                                                                                                          
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                     4:08    19:41     7:10     6:14     2:30     3:20     6:08     0:47                                                                                                                                                          
    10 Klein Alex                      51:23     6:22    23:35    32:15    40:46    43:03    45:37    50:21    51:23                                                                                                                                                          
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                   6:22    17:13     8:40     8:31     2:17     2:34     4:44     1:02                                                                                                                                                          

       Fülöpp Szabolcs                  hiba    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    34:34                                                                                                                                                          
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                                                                                34:34                                                                                                                                                          
       Pekári Márton                    hiba     4:08    22:03    25:54    31:32    -----    53:03    -----    56:39                                                                                                                                                          
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                  4:08    17:55     3:51     5:38             21:31              3:36                                                                                                                                                          
       Gerzsényi Levente                 nfb    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                                                                                                                                                   
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               



F12C  (31)                           3.1 km  85 m   9 ep                            
                                                1(31)    2(42)    3(40)    4(41)    5(35)    6(38)    7(36)    8(54)   9(100)        C                                                                                                                                        

     1 Horváth Csongor                 24:49     2:13     4:31    10:17    12:35    17:35    19:05    21:01    23:06    24:02    24:49                                                                                                                                        
       MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és T                  2:13     2:18     5:46     2:18     5:00     1:30     1:56     2:05     0:56     0:47                                                                                                                                        
     2 Péntek Márton                   27:13     2:44     5:21    10:40    12:45    19:50    21:37    23:41    25:00    26:16    27:13                                                                                                                                        
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és                   2:44     2:37     5:19     2:05     7:05     1:47     2:04     1:19     1:16     0:57                                                                                                                                        
     3 Allwinger Herwig ifj.           27:49     3:52     6:13    12:11    14:32    20:40    23:08    24:43    26:03    27:09    27:49                                                                                                                                        
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                  3:52     2:21     5:58     2:21     6:08     2:28     1:35     1:20     1:06     0:40                                                                                                                                        
     4 Turschl Bence                   32:06     3:22     5:12    11:57    13:55    24:51    26:20    28:24    30:29    31:18    32:06                                                                                                                                        
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                  3:22     1:50     6:45     1:58    10:56     1:29     2:04     2:05     0:49     0:48                                                                                                                                        
     5 Szabó Marcell                   32:18     2:38     4:50    11:05    19:03    24:21    26:19    29:03    30:24    31:29    32:18                                                                                                                                        
       DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő S                  2:38     2:12     6:15     7:58     5:18     1:58     2:44     1:21     1:05     0:49                                                                                                                                        
     6 Tóth Balázs                     33:20     5:36     8:01    15:10    17:02    25:37    27:20    29:37    31:28    32:39    33:20                                                                                                                                        
       MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és T                  5:36     2:25     7:09     1:52     8:35     1:43     2:17     1:51     1:11     0:41                                                                                                                                        
     7 Rein Lehel                      33:56     5:55     8:37    15:39    20:00    25:46    28:01    30:21    32:01    33:06    33:56                                                                                                                                        
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                   5:55     2:42     7:02     4:21     5:46     2:15     2:20     1:40     1:05     0:50                                                                                                                                        
     8 Tihanyi Péter                   35:52     6:27    10:46    18:18    21:56    27:53    29:57    32:36    34:08    35:10    35:52                                                                                                                                        
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                  6:27     4:19     7:32     3:38     5:57     2:04     2:39     1:32     1:02     0:42                                                                                                                                        
     9 Egei Balázs                     36:11     4:58     7:29    14:26    16:50    26:18    30:27    32:24    34:21    35:25    36:11                                                                                                                                        
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                  4:58     2:31     6:57     2:24     9:28     4:09     1:57     1:57     1:04     0:46                                                                                                                                        
    10 Nagy Gergely Kartal             42:05     2:48     5:25    20:46    22:47    32:20    36:29    38:33    40:11    41:11    42:05                                                                                                                                        
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                  2:48     2:37    15:21     2:01     9:33     4:09     2:04     1:38     1:00     0:54                                                                                                                                        
    11 Bárczy Sámuel                   44:29    15:55    18:14    25:35    28:17    34:18    36:56    40:22    42:21    43:40    44:29                                                                                                                                        
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                 15:55     2:19     7:21     2:42     6:01     2:38     3:26     1:59     1:19     0:49                                                                                                                                        
    12 Barta Gergely                   44:44    10:44    14:15    20:20    24:44    32:46    39:04    41:09    42:45    43:56    44:44                                                                                                                                        
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                 10:44     3:31     6:05     4:24     8:02     6:18     2:05     1:36     1:11     0:48                                                                                                                                        
    13 Vavrek Roland                   45:56     3:36     7:18    17:38    20:45    28:58    36:33    40:37    43:21    45:00    45:56                                                                                                                                        
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                  3:36     3:42    10:20     3:07     8:13     7:35     4:04     2:44     1:39     0:56                                                                                                                                        
    14 László Benedek                  45:58     2:53     6:28    27:14    29:46    38:10    40:07    41:55    44:01    45:09    45:58                                                                                                                                        
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                  2:53     3:35    20:46     2:32     8:24     1:57     1:48     2:06     1:08     0:49                                                                                                                                        
    15 Bálint Benedek                  47:29    11:59    14:18    21:48    23:49    39:40    41:09    43:59    45:41    46:44    47:29                                                                                                                                        
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                  11:59     2:19     7:30     2:01    15:51     1:29     2:50     1:42     1:03     0:45                                                                                                                                        
    16 Kovács Marcell                  48:27     5:19     7:59    26:59    28:52    38:32    42:04    44:36    46:27    47:31    48:27                                                                                                                                        
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko                  5:19     2:40    19:00     1:53     9:40     3:32     2:32     1:51     1:04     0:56                                                                                                                                        
    17 Váczi Samu Sebestyén            48:39     5:05    13:32    20:16    23:13    38:14    40:59    44:13    46:40    47:50    48:39                                                                                                                                        
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                  5:05     8:27     6:44     2:57    15:01     2:45     3:14     2:27     1:10     0:49                                                                                                                                        
    18 Kerekes Márton                  50:48     5:17     8:30    21:37    26:34    35:50    39:37    44:23    48:49    50:02    50:48                                                                                                                                        
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                  5:17     3:13    13:07     4:57     9:16     3:47     4:46     4:26     1:13     0:46                                                                                                                                        
    19 Vidor Gergely                   51:14     3:18     6:48    16:15    19:26    27:01    44:02    46:21    48:42    50:19    51:14                                                                                                                                        
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                  3:18     3:30     9:27     3:11     7:35    17:01     2:19     2:21     1:37     0:55                                                                                                                                        
    20 Gobec Timo Vilim                51:40     5:48    11:11    21:40    24:49    41:03    43:55    46:35    48:36    50:45    51:40                                                                                                                                        
       XOVI OK Vihor                             5:48     5:23    10:29     3:09    16:14     2:52     2:40     2:01     2:09     0:55                                                                                                                                        
    21 Hollbeck Bálint                 52:01     5:29     9:28    21:45    25:48    37:31    42:18    46:45    49:40    51:11    52:01                                                                                                                                        
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                  5:29     3:59    12:17     4:03    11:43     4:47     4:27     2:55     1:31     0:50                                                                                                                                        
    22 Kerekes Mihály                  53:22     4:56     8:10    18:06    24:05    36:11    41:14    47:13    50:22    52:15    53:22                                                                                                                                        
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                  4:56     3:14     9:56     5:59    12:06     5:03     5:59     3:09     1:53     1:07                                                                                                                                        
    23 Szinyéri Bence                  56:36     7:27    13:20    34:18    36:48    45:00    48:27    52:32    54:17    55:39    56:36                                                                                                                                        
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko                  7:27     5:53    20:58     2:30     8:12     3:27     4:05     1:45     1:22     0:57                                                                                                                                        
    24 Márk Zsombor                    57:27    12:47    21:25    29:25    34:43    42:58    45:28    49:24    55:03    56:30    57:27                                                                                                                                        
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                     12:47     8:38     8:00     5:18     8:15     2:30     3:56     5:39     1:27     0:57                                                                                                                                        
    25 Skrop Tamás                     57:35     2:41     6:05    15:04    41:34    47:38    50:06    53:02    55:17    56:43    57:35                                                                                                                                        
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                     2:41     3:24     8:59    26:30     6:04     2:28     2:56     2:15     1:26     0:52                                                                                                                                        
    26 Fábián Gergő                    59:13     9:05    11:32    27:06    31:01    44:53    47:30    51:16    57:17    58:24    59:13                                                                                                                                        
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                     9:05     2:27    15:34     3:55    13:52     2:37     3:46     6:01     1:07     0:49                                                                                                                                        
    27 Demjén Dávid                    72:17    12:00    16:13    31:30    35:03    59:38    62:26    67:02    69:22    70:54    72:17                                                                                                                                        
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                 12:00     4:13    15:17     3:33    24:35     2:48     4:36     2:20     1:32     1:23                                                                                                                                        
    28 Csertán András                  76:03     4:56     7:28    17:54    20:07    51:56    53:35    57:13    73:53    75:00    76:03                                                                                                                                        
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko                  4:56     2:32    10:26     2:13    31:49     1:39     3:38    16:40     1:07     1:03                                                                                                                                        

       Simon Márton                     hiba    -----    -----    -----    -----    29:59    32:24    36:53    -----    -----    43:07                                                                                                                                        
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                                                     29:59     2:25     4:29                       6:14                                                                                                                                        
       Kiss Pál                         hiba    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    89:37                                                                                                                                        
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                                                                                                  89:37                                                                                                                                        
       Schaumann Tobias                  nfb    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                                                                                                                                 
       XHSV HSV OL Wiener Neust                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               



F14B  (17)                           4.3 km  185 m   12 ep                          
                                                1(59)    2(81)    3(33)    4(74)    5(86)    6(52)    7(82)    8(90)    9(35)   10(80)   11(94)  12(100)        C                                                                                                             

     1 Zacher Márton                   43:33     4:58     6:09     8:27    12:06    23:37    28:51    32:05    34:15    37:27    39:23    41:50    42:44    43:33                                                                                                             
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                  4:58     1:11     2:18     3:39    11:31     5:14     3:14     2:10     3:12     1:56     2:27     0:54     0:49                                                                                                             
     2 Egei Patrik                     46:28     6:17     7:36    10:16    14:17    20:58    27:03    31:44    35:16    39:08    41:39    44:34    45:44    46:28                                                                                                             
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                  6:17     1:19     2:40     4:01     6:41     6:05     4:41     3:32     3:52     2:31     2:55     1:10     0:44                                                                                                             
     3 Koleszár Csaba                  50:21     5:08     8:26    11:43    17:50    24:54    31:02    35:41    39:25    43:06    45:34    48:46    49:43    50:21                                                                                                             
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                  5:08     3:18     3:17     6:07     7:04     6:08     4:39     3:44     3:41     2:28     3:12     0:57     0:38                                                                                                             
     4 Ptáček Patrik                   53:52     9:34    11:17    14:26    18:36    23:57    30:55    35:57    38:36    46:12    48:31    51:53    53:06    53:52                                                                                                             
       XBET Beta Ursus Brno                      9:34     1:43     3:09     4:10     5:21     6:58     5:02     2:39     7:36     2:19     3:22     1:13     0:46                                                                                                             
     5 Farkasdy András                 54:22     7:37     9:00    11:08    22:08    28:56    35:04    39:42    43:28    47:11    49:31    52:44    53:42    54:22                                                                                                             
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                  7:37     1:23     2:08    11:00     6:48     6:08     4:38     3:46     3:43     2:20     3:13     0:58     0:40                                                                                                             
     6 Ormay Mihály                    56:14     6:02     8:25    11:39    15:30    19:43    26:26    32:00    34:57    47:45    50:42    54:13    55:22    56:14                                                                                                             
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                  6:02     2:23     3:14     3:51     4:13     6:43     5:34     2:57    12:48     2:57     3:31     1:09     0:52                                                                                                             
     7 Erdős Márton                    57:03     9:15    10:26    12:44    16:21    24:46    33:43    43:55    46:00    48:48    51:14    54:54    56:07    57:03                                                                                                             
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko                  9:15     1:11     2:18     3:37     8:25     8:57    10:12     2:05     2:48     2:26     3:40     1:13     0:56                                                                                                             
     8 Erdős Zoltán                    57:20     9:38    11:11    15:01    18:57    24:34    35:07    40:01    45:22    48:57    51:35    55:35    56:36    57:20                                                                                                             
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                  9:38     1:33     3:50     3:56     5:37    10:33     4:54     5:21     3:35     2:38     4:00     1:01     0:44                                                                                                             
     9 Weiler Vince                    60:18     7:06     8:29    12:10    17:09    22:22    29:27    41:25    45:27    50:19    54:17    58:21    59:33    60:18                                                                                                             
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                  7:06     1:23     3:41     4:59     5:13     7:05    11:58     4:02     4:52     3:58     4:04     1:12     0:45                                                                                                             
    10 Rajkó Dávid                     63:26     7:58     9:42    13:07    16:55    32:28    40:05    46:52    50:41    55:02    57:34    61:36    62:38    63:26                                                                                                             
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                  7:58     1:44     3:25     3:48    15:33     7:37     6:47     3:49     4:21     2:32     4:02     1:02     0:48                                                                                                             
    11 Weiler Vilmos                   64:23     6:49     8:35    12:29    18:09    24:49    33:36    45:32    49:33    54:23    58:12    62:18    63:34    64:23                                                                                                             
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                  6:49     1:46     3:54     5:40     6:40     8:47    11:56     4:01     4:50     3:49     4:06     1:16     0:49                                                                                                             
    12 Pályi Patrik                    67:11     6:56    13:44    16:55    20:44    27:01    46:40    52:15    55:27    59:04    61:40    65:21    66:28    67:11                                                                                                             
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                  6:56     6:48     3:11     3:49     6:17    19:39     5:35     3:12     3:37     2:36     3:41     1:07     0:43                                                                                                             
    13 Kunz Jiri                       69:26     9:14    10:32    13:59    19:07    25:06    36:45    47:14    50:52    56:06    61:54    66:52    68:28    69:26                                                                                                             
       XBET Beta Ursus Brno                      9:14     1:18     3:27     5:08     5:59    11:39    10:29     3:38     5:14     5:48     4:58     1:36     0:58                                                                                                             
    14 Vassányi Gergely                78:47     8:07     9:46    13:22    18:29    27:33    54:23    59:56    64:03    68:11    71:07    76:27    77:58    78:47                                                                                                             
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                      8:07     1:39     3:36     5:07     9:04    26:50     5:33     4:07     4:08     2:56     5:20     1:31     0:49                                                                                                             
    15 Marosffy Bálint                115:08    20:22    25:24    33:39    44:44    54:19    66:40    80:14    87:43    96:38   100:25   112:06   114:12   115:08                                                                                                             
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                 20:22     5:02     8:15    11:05     9:35    12:21    13:34     7:29     8:55     3:47    11:41     2:06     0:56                                                                                                             
    16 Révfalusi Balázs               137:12    32:18    34:18    42:37    53:44    65:44   100:01   114:11   121:29   126:00   129:42   135:00   136:25   137:12                                                                                                             
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                 32:18     2:00     8:19    11:07    12:00    34:17    14:10     7:18     4:31     3:42     5:18     1:25     0:47                                                                                                             

       Braun Emanuel                    hiba     9:25    10:38    13:49    19:43    24:19    32:53    50:50    54:42    -----    63:40    67:24    68:26    69:09             37:44                                                                                           
       XITE WiN-Team                             9:25     1:13     3:11     5:54     4:36     8:34    17:57     3:52              8:58     3:44     1:02     0:43               *90                                                                                           



F15-18C  (6)                         4.0 km  140 m   12 ep                          
                                                1(42)    2(43)    3(41)    4(40)    5(39)    6(47)    7(85)    8(46)    9(35)   10(36)   11(54)  12(100)        C                                                                                                             

     1 Egri Bálint                     36:00     5:10     7:59    10:56    12:38    15:09    17:03    21:16    25:11    29:55    33:07    34:32    35:20    36:00                                                                                                             
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                  5:10     2:49     2:57     1:42     2:31     1:54     4:13     3:55     4:44     3:12     1:25     0:48     0:40                                                                                                             
     2 Kovács Ádám                     39:35     4:59     6:35     9:42    11:43    14:06    16:05    22:16    26:59    32:49    36:08    37:43    38:52    39:35                                                                                                             
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                  4:59     1:36     3:07     2:01     2:23     1:59     6:11     4:43     5:50     3:19     1:35     1:09     0:43                                                                                                             
     3 Ungvárszky Ádám                 41:22     4:01     6:35     9:36    11:39    13:14    14:59    19:26    26:32    30:38    38:28    39:45    40:38    41:22                                                                                                             
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                  4:01     2:34     3:01     2:03     1:35     1:45     4:27     7:06     4:06     7:50     1:17     0:53     0:44                                                                                                             
     4 Kis-Varga Ákos                  46:10     5:04     8:18    12:03    14:49    18:02    20:13    26:27    33:13    38:23    42:51    44:23    45:21    46:10                                                                                                             
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                  5:04     3:14     3:45     2:46     3:13     2:11     6:14     6:46     5:10     4:28     1:32     0:58     0:49                                                                                                             
     5 Papanek András                  65:31     5:19     9:16    14:12    21:30    24:16    27:07    35:49    51:08    57:55    62:10    63:39    64:40    65:31                                                                                                             
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                  5:19     3:57     4:56     7:18     2:46     2:51     8:42    15:19     6:47     4:15     1:29     1:01     0:51                                                                                                             
     6 Váczi Buda Benedek              81:21     7:13    13:14    20:15    23:39    26:56    31:46    41:41    53:15    64:54    77:33    79:37    80:35    81:21                                                                                                             
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                  7:13     6:01     7:01     3:24     3:17     4:50     9:55    11:34    11:39    12:39     2:04     0:58     0:46                                                                                                             



F16B  (19)                           4.6 km  160 m   13 ep                          
                                                1(84)    2(81)    3(59)    4(58)    5(55)    6(49)    7(61)    8(60)    9(74)   10(93)   11(92)   12(54)  13(100)        C                                                                                                    

     1 Peroutka Thomas                 34:44     4:21     7:35     8:44     9:48    11:42    13:02    18:09    23:57    26:05    28:55    31:25    33:20    34:08    34:44                                                                                                    
       XITE WiN-Team                             4:21     3:14     1:09     1:04     1:54     1:20     5:07     5:48     2:08     2:50     2:30     1:55     0:48     0:36                                                                                                    
     2 Tóth Adrián                     36:36     1:47     5:09     7:36     8:43    10:36    11:47    16:35    24:50    26:55    29:53    32:40    35:08    35:53    36:36                                                                                                    
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                  1:47     3:22     2:27     1:07     1:53     1:11     4:48     8:15     2:05     2:58     2:47     2:28     0:45     0:43                                                                                                    
     3 Záděra Pavel                    36:39     7:31    10:12    12:28    13:33    15:36    16:46    21:25    26:20    28:06    30:47    33:15    35:18    36:03    36:39                                                                                                    
       XBET Beta Ursus Brno                      7:31     2:41     2:16     1:05     2:03     1:10     4:39     4:55     1:46     2:41     2:28     2:03     0:45     0:36                                                                                                    
     4 Lengyel Ádám                    36:59     2:02     5:17     7:07     8:18    10:17    11:33    16:39    21:44    24:11    28:09    31:00    35:18    36:12    36:59                                                                                                    
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                  2:02     3:15     1:50     1:11     1:59     1:16     5:06     5:05     2:27     3:58     2:51     4:18     0:54     0:47                                                                                                    
     5 Mailer Dominik                  38:27     1:57     5:38     8:20     9:47    11:40    12:56    18:28    24:28    26:36    30:58    33:59    36:53    37:45    38:27                                                                                                    
       XITE WiN-Team                             1:57     3:41     2:42     1:27     1:53     1:16     5:32     6:00     2:08     4:22     3:01     2:54     0:52     0:42                                                                                                    
     6 Porgányi Márk                   38:30     2:03     5:31     7:53     9:36    12:05    13:34    18:42    26:47    28:44    31:58    34:44    37:06    37:50    38:30                                                                                                    
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko                  2:03     3:28     2:22     1:43     2:29     1:29     5:08     8:05     1:57     3:14     2:46     2:22     0:44     0:40                                                                                                    
     7 Hajdu Erik                      42:50     2:14     6:21    12:25    13:41    15:37    16:53    22:32    31:22    34:06    37:00    39:34    41:26    42:14    42:50                                                                                                    
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                  2:14     4:07     6:04     1:16     1:56     1:16     5:39     8:50     2:44     2:54     2:34     1:52     0:48     0:36                                                                                                    
     8 Tanzer Michael                  43:44     1:56     5:34     6:50     7:57     9:53    11:29    18:09    25:45    31:19    34:53    38:13    42:11    43:04    43:44                                                                                                    
       XITE WiN-Team                             1:56     3:38     1:16     1:07     1:56     1:36     6:40     7:36     5:34     3:34     3:20     3:58     0:53     0:40                                                                                                    
     9 Dalos Máté                      47:31     5:59     9:05    10:13    13:40    15:36    17:02    22:06    34:40    37:21    41:24    44:09    46:04    46:54    47:31                                                                                                    
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                  5:59     3:06     1:08     3:27     1:56     1:26     5:04    12:34     2:41     4:03     2:45     1:55     0:50     0:37                                                                                                    
    10 Rusvai László                   48:01     2:59     6:55     8:35     9:54    13:23    15:05    20:01    35:24    39:06    41:22    44:15    46:23    47:21    48:01                                                                                                    
       FSC Futárok SC                            2:59     3:56     1:40     1:19     3:29     1:42     4:56    15:23     3:42     2:16     2:53     2:08     0:58     0:40                                                                                                    
    11 Ptáček Pavel ifj.               48:06     1:50     4:46    14:18    15:29    17:47    19:09    25:10    31:38    35:35    41:03    44:17    46:29    47:25    48:06                                                                                                    
       XBET Beta Ursus Brno                      1:50     2:56     9:32     1:11     2:18     1:22     6:01     6:28     3:57     5:28     3:14     2:12     0:56     0:41                                                                                                    
    12 Nagy Bence                      48:27     9:08    12:08    13:11    14:21    16:41    17:59    26:28    32:58    36:01    40:09    43:07    46:29    47:28    48:27                                                                                                    
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                  9:08     3:00     1:03     1:10     2:20     1:18     8:29     6:30     3:03     4:08     2:58     3:22     0:59     0:59                                                                                                    
    13 Peregi Dániel                   49:17     0.00     0.00     0.00     0.00     0.00     0.00     0.00     0.00     0.00     0.00     0.00     0.00     0.00    49:17                                                                                                    
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                                                                                                                                      49:17                                                                                                    
    14 Dalos Áron                      50:23     2:20     6:43    11:13    15:33    18:05    20:07    27:32    34:35    37:11    42:11    46:06    48:46    49:42    50:23                                                                                                    
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                  2:20     4:23     4:30     4:20     2:32     2:02     7:25     7:03     2:36     5:00     3:55     2:40     0:56     0:41                                                                                                    
    15 Patrik Malnar                   52:59     1:50     6:06    14:51    16:51    19:38    21:08    31:27    38:08    41:41    45:52    49:13    51:28    52:19    52:59                                                                                                    
       XRIS Ris Delnice                          1:50     4:16     8:45     2:00     2:47     1:30    10:19     6:41     3:33     4:11     3:21     2:15     0:51     0:40                                                                                                    
    16 Toldi Bence                     65:48     3:13     8:15    10:25    12:51    17:01    19:48    29:20    42:04    50:42    56:07    60:22    64:03    65:04    65:48                                                                                                    
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                  3:13     5:02     2:10     2:26     4:10     2:47     9:32    12:44     8:38     5:25     4:15     3:41     1:01     0:44                                                                                                    
    17 Vámos Árpád                     69:43     2:34     6:37    19:04    20:41    23:40    25:29    35:54    45:02    50:42    57:14    64:34    67:35    68:49    69:43                                                                                                    
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                     2:34     4:03    12:27     1:37     2:59     1:49    10:25     9:08     5:40     6:32     7:20     3:01     1:14     0:54                                                                                                    
    18 Kunz Jan                        71:41     2:38     7:16     9:01    10:43    13:08    15:22    23:55    38:34    42:25    62:56    66:47    69:39    70:47    71:41                                                                                                    
       XBET Beta Ursus Brno                      2:38     4:38     1:45     1:42     2:25     2:14     8:33    14:39     3:51    20:31     3:51     2:52     1:08     0:54                                                                                                    
    19 Jászi Tamás                     83:02    16:28    22:04    24:28    26:29    29:42    32:55    47:22    56:07    60:06    66:49    77:50    80:56    82:00    83:02             61:44                                                                                  
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                    16:28     5:36     2:24     2:01     3:13     3:13    14:27     8:45     3:59     6:43    11:01     3:06     1:04     1:02               *31                                                                                  



F18B  (14)                           7.8 km  270 m   22 ep                          
                                                1(83)    2(50)    3(58)    4(59)    5(33)    6(60)    7(85)    8(65)    9(66)   10(70)   11(69)   12(68)   13(67)   14(88)   15(71)   16(82)   17(73)   18(78)   19(75)   20(79)   21(94)  22(100)        C                   

     1 Sulyok Ábel                     59:26     1:14     5:18     6:03     7:14    10:27    14:47    20:09    24:33    26:10    27:45    30:03    31:49    33:05    35:16    38:26    45:28    47:06    50:56    53:56    55:29    57:49    58:44    59:26                   
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                  1:14     4:04     0:45     1:11     3:13     4:20     5:22     4:24     1:37     1:35     2:18     1:46     1:16     2:11     3:10     7:02     1:38     3:50     3:00     1:33     2:20     0:55     0:42                   
     2 Jenes Soma                      66:01     1:21     5:23     6:26     7:53    10:44    19:17    24:22    28:04    29:52    32:31    34:46    35:50    36:49    38:44    43:05    51:09    53:07    55:21    57:45    59:24    64:24    65:20    66:01                   
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                  1:21     4:02     1:03     1:27     2:51     8:33     5:05     3:42     1:48     2:39     2:15     1:04     0:59     1:55     4:21     8:04     1:58     2:14     2:24     1:39     5:00     0:56     0:41                   
     3 Peregi Dávid                    67:08     1:07     6:35     7:24     8:43    11:44    16:32    23:00    27:51    29:38    31:39    34:59    36:29    38:05    40:35    45:35    52:47    54:36    58:12    61:11    63:10    65:32    66:33    67:08             66:34 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                  1:07     5:28     0:49     1:19     3:01     4:48     6:28     4:51     1:47     2:01     3:20     1:30     1:36     2:30     5:00     7:12     1:49     3:36     2:59     1:59     2:22     1:01     0:35              *100 
     4 Pauser Jakob                    67:22     1:04     5:09     6:44     9:19    12:31    19:00    24:29    29:38    31:25    33:03    35:24    36:36    37:47    40:08    43:51    53:57    56:06    58:39    61:55    63:42    65:38    66:39    67:22                   
       XITE WiN-Team                             1:04     4:05     1:35     2:35     3:12     6:29     5:29     5:09     1:47     1:38     2:21     1:12     1:11     2:21     3:43    10:06     2:09     2:33     3:16     1:47     1:56     1:01     0:43                   
     5 Razum Matija                    67:57     1:07     6:46     7:55     9:04    12:32    17:22    25:30    30:37    32:13    33:59    35:49    36:56    38:03    40:15    43:27    50:32    53:50    59:07    62:31    64:10    66:29    67:19    67:57                   
       XOXX OK Japetić                           1:07     5:39     1:09     1:09     3:28     4:50     8:08     5:07     1:36     1:46     1:50     1:07     1:07     2:12     3:12     7:05     3:18     5:17     3:24     1:39     2:19     0:50     0:38                   
     6 Hajdu Szása                     69:23     1:58     6:51     7:40     9:28    12:26    16:36    22:46    28:35    30:46    33:13    37:10    38:25    39:53    42:10    46:53    54:57    57:22    60:14    63:54    65:37    67:36    68:35    69:23                   
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                  1:58     4:53     0:49     1:48     2:58     4:10     6:10     5:49     2:11     2:27     3:57     1:15     1:28     2:17     4:43     8:04     2:25     2:52     3:40     1:43     1:59     0:59     0:48                   
     7 Péntek Mátyás                   73:29     1:10     4:46     5:33     6:43     9:53    15:42    20:52    27:12    28:39    30:21    33:02    34:16    35:43    39:29    46:17    55:40    57:30    60:58    63:55    65:33    72:03    72:51    73:29                   
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és                   1:10     3:36     0:47     1:10     3:10     5:49     5:10     6:20     1:27     1:42     2:41     1:14     1:27     3:46     6:48     9:23     1:50     3:28     2:57     1:38     6:30     0:48     0:38                   
     8 Schiel Florian                  73:51     3:02     7:23     8:30     9:56    13:34    21:13    26:48    31:34    34:10    36:25    39:00    40:11    41:20    43:41    47:25    58:52    61:06    63:30    66:49    69:49    72:27    73:17    73:51             73:19 
       XITE WiN-Team                             3:02     4:21     1:07     1:26     3:38     7:39     5:35     4:46     2:36     2:15     2:35     1:11     1:09     2:21     3:44    11:27     2:14     2:24     3:19     3:00     2:38     0:50     0:34              *100 
     9 Miavecz Balázs                  79:26     1:09     4:56     5:47     7:14    10:14    16:13    31:49    38:53    41:11    42:40    45:07    46:20    48:01    50:22    55:15    63:16    65:50    68:25    71:02    72:33    77:50    78:47    79:26             55:53 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                  1:09     3:47     0:51     1:27     3:00     5:59    15:36     7:04     2:18     1:29     2:27     1:13     1:41     2:21     4:53     8:01     2:34     2:35     2:37     1:31     5:17     0:57     0:39               *56 
    10 Németh Marcell                  88:29     3:33     8:19    10:00    11:28    15:42    21:52    29:36    35:36    37:37    39:38    42:32    43:59    47:58    50:51    57:00    66:16    68:42    73:20    78:01    80:37    86:25    87:37    88:29                   
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                  3:33     4:46     1:41     1:28     4:14     6:10     7:44     6:00     2:01     2:01     2:54     1:27     3:59     2:53     6:09     9:16     2:26     4:38     4:41     2:36     5:48     1:12     0:52                   
    11 Oszkó Attila                    93:27     1:18     8:22    11:33    13:04    17:13    26:49    33:04    39:08    41:14    46:07    48:58    50:23    51:33    53:27    58:35    68:52    71:48    80:00    85:46    88:01    91:19    92:34    93:27             59:19 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                  1:18     7:04     3:11     1:31     4:09     9:36     6:15     6:04     2:06     4:53     2:51     1:25     1:10     1:54     5:08    10:17     2:56     8:12     5:46     2:15     3:18     1:15     0:53               *56 
    12 Balázs Bulcsú                  105:26     2:11     7:02     7:57     9:19    13:38    23:36    33:32    40:32    44:48    47:37    53:57    56:01    57:41    60:30    66:21    80:20    83:46    91:49    97:44   100:03   103:17   104:34   105:26                   
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                  2:11     4:51     0:55     1:22     4:19     9:58     9:56     7:00     4:16     2:49     6:20     2:04     1:40     2:49     5:51    13:59     3:26     8:03     5:55     2:19     3:14     1:17     0:52                   
    13 Böjti Bence                    113:07     2:43    13:56    16:00    17:26    21:29    30:02    40:04    46:38    48:48    51:31    54:34    56:42    58:48    61:58    68:51    89:52    91:39    95:59   100:17   102:38   111:22   112:28   113:07                   
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko                  2:43    11:13     2:04     1:26     4:03     8:33    10:02     6:34     2:10     2:43     3:03     2:08     2:06     3:10     6:53    21:01     1:47     4:20     4:18     2:21     8:44     1:06     0:39                   
    14 Jakus Bertalan                 123:07     7:53    17:08    18:02    19:22    23:29    34:40    41:12    47:15    49:25    53:37    56:47    58:13    59:29    61:47    70:01    94:15    96:26   102:14   105:29   107:46   121:14   122:25   123:07                   
       FSC Futárok SC                            7:53     9:15     0:54     1:20     4:07    11:11     6:32     6:03     2:10     4:12     3:10     1:26     1:16     2:18     8:14    24:14     2:11     5:48     3:15     2:17    13:28     1:11     0:42                   



F20A  (7)                            10.2 km  410 m   24 ep                         
                                                1(81)    2(59)    3(58)    4(55)    5(61)    6(63)    7(62)    8(65)    9(67)   10(68)   11(69)   12(66)   13(70)   14(88)   15(87)   16(82)   17(73)   18(77)   19(76)   20(75)   21(35)   22(80)   23(95)  24(100)        C 

     1 Schiel Philipp                  74:18     4:34     6:31     7:50     9:49    15:17    17:54    21:20    31:06    33:47    34:56    36:17    38:24    39:42    41:30    45:38    51:48    53:47    56:29    59:45    64:37    68:34    70:22    73:01    73:40    74:18 
       XITE WiN-Team                             4:34     1:57     1:19     1:59     5:28     2:37     3:26     9:46     2:41     1:09     1:21     2:07     1:18     1:48     4:08     6:10     1:59     2:42     3:16     4:52     3:57     1:48     2:39     0:39     0:38 
     2 Liszka Krisztián                74:56     3:36     4:42     7:30    10:03    15:32    18:25    22:12    33:14    36:11    37:06    38:16    40:25    42:09    43:49    47:23    53:16    54:49    57:43    60:33    64:48    68:41    70:29    73:40    74:22    74:56 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                  3:36     1:06     2:48     2:33     5:29     2:53     3:47    11:02     2:57     0:55     1:10     2:09     1:44     1:40     3:34     5:53     1:33     2:54     2:50     4:15     3:53     1:48     3:11     0:42     0:34 
                                                         67:07    72:48                                                                                                                                                                                                       
                                                           *53      *94                                                                                                                                                                                                       
     3 Glaner Franz                    77:09     3:50     4:54     5:53     7:41    13:00    15:58    19:45    27:59    31:20    32:23    33:47    36:06    38:08    40:00    44:34    51:28    53:08    55:54    59:11    64:30    70:59    72:58    75:47    76:28    77:09 
       XITE WiN-Team                             3:50     1:04     0:59     1:48     5:19     2:58     3:47     8:14     3:21     1:03     1:24     2:19     2:02     1:52     4:34     6:54     1:40     2:46     3:17     5:19     6:29     1:59     2:49     0:41     0:41 
     4 Bakó Áron                       81:36     3:35     4:36     5:58     7:55    14:14    17:13    20:14    29:42    38:24    39:19    40:58    43:05    44:52    46:43    51:28    58:13    60:56    64:01    66:51    71:44    75:11    76:58    80:28    81:01    81:36 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                  3:35     1:01     1:22     1:57     6:19     2:59     3:01     9:28     8:42     0:55     1:39     2:07     1:47     1:51     4:45     6:45     2:43     3:05     2:50     4:53     3:27     1:47     3:30     0:33     0:35 
                                                         79:32                                                                                                                                                                                                                
                                                           *94                                                                                                                                                                                                                
     5 Bugár Gergely                   82:58     3:58     7:39     8:47    10:37    16:40    19:44    24:11    33:51    37:39    38:33    39:52    42:13    44:00    45:57    50:31    57:03    59:06    61:56    65:16    70:49    76:37    78:54    81:35    82:18    82:58 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                  3:58     3:41     1:08     1:50     6:03     3:04     4:27     9:40     3:48     0:54     1:19     2:21     1:47     1:57     4:34     6:32     2:03     2:50     3:20     5:33     5:48     2:17     2:41     0:43     0:40 
     6 Exler Florian                   87:59     3:53     5:11     6:08     7:55    15:04    18:55    23:26    32:59    36:28    37:52    39:14    41:49    43:40    45:47    53:24    61:02    63:50    67:18    70:35    76:44    81:39    83:41    86:41    87:24    87:59 
       XITE WiN-Team                             3:53     1:18     0:57     1:47     7:09     3:51     4:31     9:33     3:29     1:24     1:22     2:35     1:51     2:07     7:37     7:38     2:48     3:28     3:17     6:09     4:55     2:02     3:00     0:43     0:35 
     7 Bedő Csaba                      95:58     6:32     7:38     8:54    11:13    17:50    21:38    25:58    41:25    45:24    46:25    47:49    50:08    52:10    54:01    58:33    65:07    67:22    71:29    76:19    83:00    87:57    90:10    94:24    95:08    95:58 
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                      6:32     1:06     1:16     2:19     6:37     3:48     4:20    15:27     3:59     1:01     1:24     2:19     2:02     1:51     4:32     6:34     2:15     4:07     4:50     6:41     4:57     2:13     4:14     0:44     0:50 



F21A  (9)                            11.9 km  410 m   29 ep                         
                                                1(33)    2(55)    3(58)    4(59)    5(60)    6(61)    7(63)    8(62)    9(85)   10(65)   11(66)   12(70)   13(67)   14(68)   15(69)   16(70)   17(88)   18(71)   19(57)   20(73)   21(75)   22(76)   23(77)   24(78)   25(90) 
                                               26(79)   27(94)   28(95)  29(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                                     

     1 Kisvölcsey Ákos                 80:46     3:08     5:30     7:03     8:10    15:12    19:21    22:04    26:29    32:45    36:50    38:15    39:46    40:51    42:44    44:10    46:29    48:11    51:06    55:34    58:50    63:10    66:38    69:32    70:54    73:38 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                  3:08     2:22     1:33     1:07     7:02     4:09     2:43     4:25     6:16     4:05     1:25     1:31     1:05     1:53     1:26     2:19     1:42     2:55     4:28     3:16     4:20     3:28     2:54     1:22     2:44 
                                                77:03    78:47    79:28    80:09    80:46                                                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 3:25     1:44     0:41     0:41     0:37                                                                                                                                                                                     
     2 Kerényi Máté                    80:52     2:57     5:11     6:50     8:00    14:56    19:22    22:10    25:46    31:31    36:39    38:02    39:20    40:15    41:08    42:16    43:52    45:29    48:17    54:35    58:06    63:57    67:22    70:06    71:28    74:22 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                  2:57     2:14     1:39     1:10     6:56     4:26     2:48     3:36     5:45     5:08     1:23     1:18     0:55     0:53     1:08     1:36     1:37     2:48     6:18     3:31     5:51     3:25     2:44     1:22     2:54 
                                                76:56    79:00    79:46    80:19    80:52                                                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 2:34     2:04     0:46     0:33     0:33                                                                                                                                                                                     
     3 Stanfel Matjaz                  81:40     2:33     4:46     6:02     7:05    14:47    18:48    21:07    24:08    30:24    33:45    35:45    37:04    38:00    39:35    40:41    42:29    44:12    47:05    55:54    58:39    62:08    65:43    68:45    70:02    72:48 
       XRIS Ris Delnice                          2:33     2:13     1:16     1:03     7:42     4:01     2:19     3:01     6:16     3:21     2:00     1:19     0:56     1:35     1:06     1:48     1:43     2:53     8:49     2:45     3:29     3:35     3:02     1:17     2:46 
                                                75:10    79:45    80:29    81:04    81:40                                                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 2:22     4:35     0:44     0:35     0:36                                                                                                                                                                                     
     4 Mihályi Ferenc                  99:15     4:22     6:55     8:39    10:12    18:10    23:10    26:25    30:27    37:38    42:04    45:01    48:24    49:37    51:25    52:49    56:37    58:47    62:20    66:57    70:57    76:21    80:37    84:36    86:21    90:51 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                  4:22     2:33     1:44     1:33     7:58     5:00     3:15     4:02     7:11     4:26     2:57     3:23     1:13     1:48     1:24     3:48     2:10     3:33     4:37     4:00     5:24     4:16     3:59     1:45     4:30 
                                                94:57    96:47    97:34    98:22    99:15                                                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 4:06     1:50     0:47     0:48     0:53                                                                                                                                                                                     
     5 Gyimesi Zoltán                 101:09     4:28     7:17     9:05    10:52    19:52    25:13    28:26    32:23    39:42    44:52    46:35    48:44    50:13    51:43    53:14    56:23    58:41    63:27    68:21    72:15    77:57    82:27    86:18    88:11    92:01 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                  4:28     2:49     1:48     1:47     9:00     5:21     3:13     3:57     7:19     5:10     1:43     2:09     1:29     1:30     1:31     3:09     2:18     4:46     4:54     3:54     5:42     4:30     3:51     1:53     3:50 
                                                96:08    98:31    99:33   100:21   101:09                                                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 4:07     2:23     1:02     0:48     0:48                                                                                                                                                                                     
     6 Weibl Zoltán                   102:22     3:54     7:01     9:00    11:46    21:19    26:20    29:20    33:46    42:39    48:19    50:30    52:18    53:47    54:45    56:13    58:25    60:34    64:03    71:27    75:28    80:21    84:45    88:30    90:20    93:56 
       SFC Széchenyi István Egy                  3:54     3:07     1:59     2:46     9:33     5:01     3:00     4:26     8:53     5:40     2:11     1:48     1:29     0:58     1:28     2:12     2:09     3:29     7:24     4:01     4:53     4:24     3:45     1:50     3:36 
                                                97:51    99:57   100:47   101:38   102:22                                                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 3:55     2:06     0:50     0:51     0:44                                                                                                                                                                                     
     7 Fiser Jiri                     103:17     3:47     6:48     8:28     9:55    18:00    22:49    26:09    30:49    38:16    42:41    45:08    47:09    48:24    50:09    51:45    54:18    56:24    61:58    70:56    75:13    80:26    85:40    89:25    91:01    96:05 
       XSKS SK Slavia Praha                      3:47     3:01     1:40     1:27     8:05     4:49     3:20     4:40     7:27     4:25     2:27     2:01     1:15     1:45     1:36     2:33     2:06     5:34     8:58     4:17     5:13     5:14     3:45     1:36     5:04 
                                                98:54   101:03   102:02   102:44   103:17                                                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 2:49     2:09     0:59     0:42     0:33                                                                                                                                                                                     
     8 Szlatényi Ferenc               108:35     4:10     7:31     9:20    10:49    20:27    27:47    31:24    35:35    43:05    48:03    49:39    51:53    53:17    54:54    56:26    59:17    61:37    65:31    71:13    75:20    82:57    87:56    91:36    93:25    97:37 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                       4:10     3:21     1:49     1:29     9:38     7:20     3:37     4:11     7:30     4:58     1:36     2:14     1:24     1:37     1:32     2:51     2:20     3:54     5:42     4:07     7:37     4:59     3:40     1:49     4:12 
                                               100:33   106:02   106:52   107:41   108:35            104:51                                                                                                                                                                   
                                                 2:56     5:29     0:50     0:49     0:54               *95                                                                                                                                                                   

    Vk Morandini Viktor               102:12     3:08     6:15     8:01     9:23    17:53    22:53    26:07    30:04    37:38    42:54    44:36    46:42    47:48    48:51    50:38    52:54    55:00    62:29    68:11    72:59    78:39    83:07    87:03    89:10    93:20 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                  3:08     3:07     1:46     1:22     8:30     5:00     3:14     3:57     7:34     5:16     1:42     2:06     1:06     1:03     1:47     2:16     2:06     7:29     5:42     4:48     5:40     4:28     3:56     2:07     4:10 
                                                96:54    99:35   100:39   101:29   102:12                                                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 3:34     2:41     1:04     0:50     0:43                                                                                                                                                                                     



F21B  (14)                           10.2 km  410 m   24 ep                         
                                                1(81)    2(59)    3(58)    4(55)    5(61)    6(63)    7(62)    8(65)    9(67)   10(68)   11(69)   12(66)   13(70)   14(88)   15(87)   16(82)   17(73)   18(77)   19(76)   20(75)   21(35)   22(80)   23(95)  24(100)        C 

     1 Stockmayer Michael              72:36     4:44     5:45     6:41     8:28    14:33    17:15    20:47    29:01    31:40    33:49    35:23    37:20    39:04    40:50    44:31    50:42    52:22    55:17    58:15    63:05    66:58    68:37    71:19    71:58    72:36 
       XHSV HSV OL Wiener Neust                  4:44     1:01     0:56     1:47     6:05     2:42     3:32     8:14     2:39     2:09     1:34     1:57     1:44     1:46     3:41     6:11     1:40     2:55     2:58     4:50     3:53     1:39     2:42     0:39     0:38 
     2 Kaltenbacher Pierre             80:02     3:48     5:39     6:38     8:22    15:40    18:40    22:50    32:08    34:39    35:41    36:56    39:19    40:57    42:48    47:25    57:16    59:05    62:17    65:15    69:56    74:15    76:01    78:42    79:23    80:02 
       XHSV HSV OL Wiener Neust                  3:48     1:51     0:59     1:44     7:18     3:00     4:10     9:18     2:31     1:02     1:15     2:23     1:38     1:51     4:37     9:51     1:49     3:12     2:58     4:41     4:19     1:46     2:41     0:41     0:39 
     3 Molnár Zoltán                   81:10     3:53     4:57     6:03     7:40    14:10    17:13    21:11    30:50    34:11    35:21    36:48    39:07    40:50    42:40    48:02    55:29    57:55    60:49    64:09    70:22    74:31    76:34    79:46    80:31    81:10 
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                    3:53     1:04     1:06     1:37     6:30     3:03     3:58     9:39     3:21     1:10     1:27     2:19     1:43     1:50     5:22     7:27     2:26     2:54     3:20     6:13     4:09     2:03     3:12     0:45     0:39 
     4 Marosvölgyi Máté                83:48     3:59     5:13     6:26     8:33    16:31    20:07    24:05    32:58    36:11    37:45    39:23    41:34    43:27    45:36    51:08    58:35    60:58    63:55    67:35    72:52    77:17    79:11    82:26    83:08    83:48 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                  3:59     1:14     1:13     2:07     7:58     3:36     3:58     8:53     3:13     1:34     1:38     2:11     1:53     2:09     5:32     7:27     2:23     2:57     3:40     5:17     4:25     1:54     3:15     0:42     0:40 
     5 Mucsi Mihály                    91:33     4:33     7:14     8:20    10:01    16:46    19:49    24:37    34:38    38:11    39:56    43:23    45:49    47:16    49:27    54:33    63:14    65:21    69:02    72:45    77:58    82:55    85:05    90:06    90:47    91:33 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                   4:33     2:41     1:06     1:41     6:45     3:03     4:48    10:01     3:33     1:45     3:27     2:26     1:27     2:11     5:06     8:41     2:07     3:41     3:43     5:13     4:57     2:10     5:01     0:41     0:46 
     6 Plohn Markus                    96:04     3:42     9:13    10:18    12:43    20:18    23:32    28:23    40:33    45:12    46:21    47:48    50:09    51:59    54:02    60:14    68:50    71:00    74:58    78:44    85:33    90:11    91:59    94:45    95:24    96:04 
       XHSV HSV OL Wiener Neust                  3:42     5:31     1:05     2:25     7:35     3:14     4:51    12:10     4:39     1:09     1:27     2:21     1:50     2:03     6:12     8:36     2:10     3:58     3:46     6:49     4:38     1:48     2:46     0:39     0:40 
     7 Marković Frane                  96:26     4:50     8:47    10:26    13:43    21:38    25:12    30:34    40:47    44:24    45:59    47:34    50:35    52:29    54:45    60:03    68:50    71:02    74:21    77:30    82:35    87:25    90:16    94:59    95:47    96:26 
       XOXX OK Japetić                           4:50     3:57     1:39     3:17     7:55     3:34     5:22    10:13     3:37     1:35     1:35     3:01     1:54     2:16     5:18     8:47     2:12     3:19     3:09     5:05     4:50     2:51     4:43     0:48     0:39 
     8 Zemann Adolf                    98:41     4:42     5:57     7:20     9:32    16:19    20:25    25:05    36:59    40:54    42:17    44:38    47:45    50:02    52:19    58:37    69:33    71:43    75:10    79:16    85:46    90:50    92:58    97:07    97:53    98:41 
       XHSV HSV OL Wiener Neust                  4:42     1:15     1:23     2:12     6:47     4:06     4:40    11:54     3:55     1:23     2:21     3:07     2:17     2:17     6:18    10:56     2:10     3:27     4:06     6:30     5:04     2:08     4:09     0:46     0:48 
     9 Poell Matthias                 103:20     4:44     9:56    11:53    13:49    21:03    24:24    29:22    40:46    45:35    46:55    49:32    52:23    54:16    56:20    61:20    69:53    73:52    78:28    82:14    88:43    94:59    97:17   101:49   102:37   103:20 
       XOIE OLC Wienerwald                       4:44     5:12     1:57     1:56     7:14     3:21     4:58    11:24     4:49     1:20     2:37     2:51     1:53     2:04     5:00     8:33     3:59     4:36     3:46     6:29     6:16     2:18     4:32     0:48     0:43 
    10 Koiser Michael                 103:23     3:46     4:53     6:29     8:28    16:38    20:01    24:29    40:41    44:15    45:15    46:34    48:59    51:06    53:00    59:14    68:15    70:17    79:22    82:32    88:32    94:48    97:20   101:30   102:31   103:23 
       XHSV HSV OL Wiener Neust                  3:46     1:07     1:36     1:59     8:10     3:23     4:28    16:12     3:34     1:00     1:19     2:25     2:07     1:54     6:14     9:01     2:02     9:05     3:10     6:00     6:16     2:32     4:10     1:01     0:52 
    11 Schaumann Jörg                 112:26     4:18     6:13     7:22     9:06    17:46    20:51    26:00    36:00    39:25    40:32    41:51    44:23    46:07    48:25    54:26    61:36    70:43    75:23    78:33    84:02    93:38   101:24   110:21   111:23   112:26 
       XHSV HSV OL Wiener Neust                  4:18     1:55     1:09     1:44     8:40     3:05     5:09    10:00     3:25     1:07     1:19     2:32     1:44     2:18     6:01     7:10     9:07     4:40     3:10     5:29     9:36     7:46     8:57     1:02     1:03 
    12 Pongrac Branimir               122:02     6:09    10:04    15:23    18:31    27:31    31:27    37:07    50:35    54:50    56:58    58:49    61:53    64:14    66:33    73:50    84:59    87:25    92:44    97:01   104:14   109:27   115:30   120:01   121:04   122:02 
       XOXX OK Japetić                           6:09     3:55     5:19     3:08     9:00     3:56     5:40    13:28     4:15     2:08     1:51     3:04     2:21     2:19     7:17    11:09     2:26     5:19     4:17     7:13     5:13     6:03     4:31     1:03     0:58 

       Bergendi Péter                   hiba     4:16     7:57     9:07    11:05    19:48    23:41    29:12    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    49:16 
       KAL Kalocsai SE                           4:16     3:41     1:10     1:58     8:43     3:53     5:31                                                                                                                                                             20:04 
       Gergely Csaba                    hiba     3:42     5:10     6:16     8:02    14:13    22:07    26:14    36:01    41:57    43:28    44:54    47:42    49:52    51:42    59:05    67:17    -----    86:14    90:00    95:22   100:42   102:53   106:09   106:46   107:28 
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                  3:42     1:28     1:06     1:46     6:11     7:54     4:07     9:47     5:56     1:31     1:26     2:48     2:10     1:50     7:23     8:12             18:57     3:46     5:22     5:20     2:11     3:16     0:37     0:42 



F21BR  (27)                          6.3 km  210 m   16 ep                          
                                                1(60)    2(85)    3(87)    4(88)    5(67)    6(68)    7(69)    8(70)    9(66)   10(65)   11(89)   12(91)   13(79)   14(94)   15(95)  16(100)        C                                                                         

     1 Friedrich Gábor                 56:12     5:23    12:08    17:07    21:16    22:55    24:26    25:58    28:59    30:23    34:22    42:30    45:49    51:07    53:49    54:44    55:27    56:12                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                  5:23     6:45     4:59     4:09     1:39     1:31     1:32     3:01     1:24     3:59     8:08     3:19     5:18     2:42     0:55     0:43     0:45                                                                         
     2 Kovács Balázs                   56:30     5:40    11:58    17:05    21:52    23:35    24:49    26:15    28:44    29:58    33:32    41:07    47:24    51:37    53:49    54:47    55:43    56:30                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                  5:40     6:18     5:07     4:47     1:43     1:14     1:26     2:29     1:14     3:34     7:35     6:17     4:13     2:12     0:58     0:56     0:47                                                                         
     3 Spiegl Máté                     58:34     5:23    11:38    17:01    21:15    23:09    25:00    27:28    30:25    31:44    36:00    44:38    47:53    53:31    55:58    57:03    57:49    58:34                                                                         
       KAL Kalocsai SE                           5:23     6:15     5:23     4:14     1:54     1:51     2:28     2:57     1:19     4:16     8:38     3:15     5:38     2:27     1:05     0:46     0:45                                                                         
     4 Reviczki Zsolt                  66:10     6:00    12:44    19:12    25:31    27:30    31:18    33:16    36:15    37:43    41:33    51:21    54:58    60:45    63:34    64:37    65:26    66:10                                                                         
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlé                  6:00     6:44     6:28     6:19     1:59     3:48     1:58     2:59     1:28     3:50     9:48     3:37     5:47     2:49     1:03     0:49     0:44                                                                         
     5 Jánosy Bence                    66:43     7:13    20:49    27:12    31:25    33:31    35:12    36:57    40:09    41:21    44:50    53:14    58:18    62:24    64:27    65:18    66:06    66:43                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                  7:13    13:36     6:23     4:13     2:06     1:41     1:45     3:12     1:12     3:29     8:24     5:04     4:06     2:03     0:51     0:48     0:37                                                                         
     6 Emmer György dr.                67:51     5:20    13:40    19:49    24:55    27:06    28:47    31:08    33:33    34:49    39:02    48:02    52:27    59:56    65:10    66:20    67:10    67:51                                                                         
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl                  5:20     8:20     6:09     5:06     2:11     1:41     2:21     2:25     1:16     4:13     9:00     4:25     7:29     5:14     1:10     0:50     0:41                                                                         
     7 Károlyi Gyula                   68:37     6:32    12:46    19:40    25:14    27:21    28:47    31:21    34:33    36:06    40:00    50:02    55:01    60:08    65:47    66:48    67:39    68:37                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                  6:32     6:14     6:54     5:34     2:07     1:26     2:34     3:12     1:33     3:54    10:02     4:59     5:07     5:39     1:01     0:51     0:58                                                                         
     8 Stark Gergely                   77:12     5:13    13:21    19:14    24:51    26:35    27:55    35:52    38:55    40:22    43:57    53:04    58:29    63:42    74:23    75:43    76:36    77:12                                                                         
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At                  5:13     8:08     5:53     5:37     1:44     1:20     7:57     3:03     1:27     3:35     9:07     5:25     5:13    10:41     1:20     0:53     0:36                                                                         
     9 Kurusa Gergely                  77:20     7:53    14:06    22:13    27:29    29:31    35:18    36:46    40:38    42:15    49:05    63:01    67:21    72:33    74:46    75:49    76:41    77:20                                                                         
       SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá                  7:53     6:13     8:07     5:16     2:02     5:47     1:28     3:52     1:37     6:50    13:56     4:20     5:12     2:13     1:03     0:52     0:39                                                                         
    10 Kiss Dénes                      77:36     7:07    13:57    20:36    26:49    29:00    30:49    32:22    35:40    37:22    46:14    57:21    61:55    68:31    74:38    75:48    76:46    77:36                                                                         
       JMD Jászapáti, Mészáros                   7:07     6:50     6:39     6:13     2:11     1:49     1:33     3:18     1:42     8:52    11:07     4:34     6:36     6:07     1:10     0:58     0:50                                                                         
    11 Horváth Pál                     77:42    12:59    23:10    29:51    35:11    36:55    38:56    40:19    43:34    45:30    49:21    59:24    63:26    72:18    74:57    76:04    76:58    77:42                                                                         
       JSS Jánosháza SK                         12:59    10:11     6:41     5:20     1:44     2:01     1:23     3:15     1:56     3:51    10:03     4:02     8:52     2:39     1:07     0:54     0:44                                                                         
    12 Gombkötő Péter                  79:11     5:30    12:56    20:05    29:57    31:51    33:49    38:03    43:47    45:47    49:07    60:42    66:00    71:06    75:40    76:53    78:09    79:11                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                  5:30     7:26     7:09     9:52     1:54     1:58     4:14     5:44     2:00     3:20    11:35     5:18     5:06     4:34     1:13     1:16     1:02                                                                         
    13 Gyurcsik Péter                  79:24     6:04    13:14    19:55    24:45    27:05    30:14    33:45    40:26    41:50    48:02    57:39    62:55    68:30    77:08    77:57    78:41    79:24                                                                         
       SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá                  6:04     7:10     6:41     4:50     2:20     3:09     3:31     6:41     1:24     6:12     9:37     5:16     5:35     8:38     0:49     0:44     0:43                                                                         
    14 Duhi Balázs                     82:05     5:49    12:58    19:25    27:55    29:31    32:01    35:03    38:00    39:55    44:02    54:45    61:30    75:46    78:58    80:12    81:18    82:05                                                                         
       PAT Pista Autósport és T                  5:49     7:09     6:27     8:30     1:36     2:30     3:02     2:57     1:55     4:07    10:43     6:45    14:16     3:12     1:14     1:06     0:47                                                                         
    15 Kiss Péter                      82:23     6:57    15:17    25:25    31:10    33:37    38:56    41:00    44:55    46:41    51:03    62:31    67:37    74:49    79:06    80:39    81:42    82:23                                                                         
       PAK Paksi SE                              6:57     8:20    10:08     5:45     2:27     5:19     2:04     3:55     1:46     4:22    11:28     5:06     7:12     4:17     1:33     1:03     0:41                                                                         
    16 Petró Árpád                     82:33     5:01    13:20    22:41    27:04    28:42    31:43    35:32    39:15    40:38    44:49    58:46    64:04    68:51    79:08    80:29    81:28    82:33                                                                         
       FSC Futárok SC                            5:01     8:19     9:21     4:23     1:38     3:01     3:49     3:43     1:23     4:11    13:57     5:18     4:47    10:17     1:21     0:59     1:05                                                                         
    17 Vukmanovic Mladen               83:43     5:39    21:20    31:03    38:40    41:05    42:24    44:01    48:15    50:12    54:35    65:46    70:23    75:20    80:29    81:43    82:47    83:43                                                                         
       XOKK OK Kapela                            5:39    15:41     9:43     7:37     2:25     1:19     1:37     4:14     1:57     4:23    11:11     4:37     4:57     5:09     1:14     1:04     0:56                                                                         
    18 Balogh Péter                    83:50     6:17    13:32    20:46    27:22    29:26    31:22    33:14    38:07    40:04    44:56    56:16    65:24    71:39    80:32    81:46    82:48    83:50                                                                         
       FSC Futárok SC                            6:17     7:15     7:14     6:36     2:04     1:56     1:52     4:53     1:57     4:52    11:20     9:08     6:15     8:53     1:14     1:02     1:02                                                                         
    19 Dankó István                    88:01     8:10    18:16    26:23    33:25    35:33    37:46    41:16    44:37    46:28    50:25    62:09    73:29    81:06    84:57    86:04    87:06    88:01                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                  8:10    10:06     8:07     7:02     2:08     2:13     3:30     3:21     1:51     3:57    11:44    11:20     7:37     3:51     1:07     1:02     0:55                                                                         
    20 Szikra Zoltán                   88:20     7:32    16:39    23:13    29:57    32:14    34:05    36:43    41:20    43:32    48:49    68:48    74:09    79:29    85:05    86:27    87:31    88:20                                                                         
       FSC Futárok SC                            7:32     9:07     6:34     6:44     2:17     1:51     2:38     4:37     2:12     5:17    19:59     5:21     5:20     5:36     1:22     1:04     0:49                                                                         
    21 Riczel Zsuzsanna                89:38     7:48    17:08    24:38    30:17    32:53    35:59    40:03    44:48    47:33    52:34    69:47    76:13    82:22    85:47    87:13    88:30    89:38                                                                         
       PSE Postás SE                             7:48     9:20     7:30     5:39     2:36     3:06     4:04     4:45     2:45     5:01    17:13     6:26     6:09     3:25     1:26     1:17     1:08                                                                         
    22 Havas Péter                     95:15     7:48    15:25    24:46    33:25    35:18    38:29    39:54    45:38    48:07    53:06    63:58    70:06    88:26    92:12    93:37    94:26    95:15                                                                         
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                     7:48     7:37     9:21     8:39     1:53     3:11     1:25     5:44     2:29     4:59    10:52     6:08    18:20     3:46     1:25     0:49     0:49                                                                         
    23 Bodnár Barnabás                108:08    11:31    20:59    29:57    39:43    43:29    45:20    47:36    51:02    53:22    59:43    75:20    91:27   100:03   104:37   106:00   107:15   108:08                                                                         
       MSE Megalódusz SE                        11:31     9:28     8:58     9:46     3:46     1:51     2:16     3:26     2:20     6:21    15:37    16:07     8:36     4:34     1:23     1:15     0:53                                                                         
    24 Stark Ferenc                   113:30     9:20    18:45    48:50    55:19    57:08    62:47    64:12    67:08    69:09    72:28    89:22    99:15   106:14   110:19   111:53   112:44   113:30                                                                         
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At                  9:20     9:25    30:05     6:29     1:49     5:39     1:25     2:56     2:01     3:19    16:54     9:53     6:59     4:05     1:34     0:51     0:46                                                                         
    25 Szentgyörgyi Zsolt             119:04     9:05    19:36    30:15    39:08    42:05    45:04    47:32    53:54    56:25    63:09    82:17    97:16   105:04   114:54   116:50   118:07   119:04                                                                         
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi A                  9:05    10:31    10:39     8:53     2:57     2:59     2:28     6:22     2:31     6:44    19:08    14:59     7:48     9:50     1:56     1:17     0:57                                                                         
    26 Németh László                  132:55    12:59    24:37    39:29    54:03    58:06    61:33    68:53    78:14    80:50    88:12   103:36   112:18   121:39   128:34   130:25   131:54   132:55                                                                         
       SFC Széchenyi István Egy                 12:59    11:38    14:52    14:34     4:03     3:27     7:20     9:21     2:36     7:22    15:24     8:42     9:21     6:55     1:51     1:29     1:01                                                                         

       Matics Gyula                     hiba    -----    22:39    30:31    38:31    41:43    43:54    46:31    51:00    53:29    58:26    72:07    77:36    99:17   104:03   105:09   106:19   107:30                                                                         
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                          22:39     7:52     8:00     3:12     2:11     2:37     4:29     2:29     4:57    13:41     5:29    21:41     4:46     1:06     1:10     1:11                                                                         



F21C  (6)                            6.5 km  205 m   15 ep                          
                                                1(51)    2(49)    3(50)    4(48)    5(42)    6(46)    7(47)    8(45)    9(56)   10(57)   11(41)   12(52)   13(38)   14(54)  15(100)        C                                                                                  

     1 Süle Ferenc Attila              73:09     6:11     9:24    12:22    15:09    22:47    27:37    34:22    37:03    41:04    52:23    57:38    62:42    66:35    71:16    72:19    73:09                                                                                  
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                            6:11     3:13     2:58     2:47     7:38     4:50     6:45     2:41     4:01    11:19     5:15     5:04     3:53     4:41     1:03     0:50                                                                                  
     2 Mentler Balázs                  73:37     6:24     9:36    12:00    14:57    21:11    24:51    28:30    30:26    33:02    57:03    62:51    65:38    68:48    72:05    72:56    73:37                                                                                  
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                  6:24     3:12     2:24     2:57     6:14     3:40     3:39     1:56     2:36    24:01     5:48     2:47     3:10     3:17     0:51     0:41                                                                                  
     3 Kiss György ifj.                95:11     9:33    12:06    14:12    16:51    27:39    33:43    37:36    39:28    41:58    65:39    72:47    86:49    90:15    93:42    94:31    95:11                                                                                  
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                  9:33     2:33     2:06     2:39    10:48     6:04     3:53     1:52     2:30    23:41     7:08    14:02     3:26     3:27     0:49     0:40                                                                                  
     4 Magyari Árpád                  101:48    12:00    15:33    21:11    27:29    33:50    39:12    45:57    48:16    53:06    74:44    81:58    92:21    96:33   100:06   101:03   101:48                                                                                  
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                 12:00     3:33     5:38     6:18     6:21     5:22     6:45     2:19     4:50    21:38     7:14    10:23     4:12     3:33     0:57     0:45                                                                                  
     5 Konkoly Gergő                  110:29     9:04    12:52    21:13    24:12    31:17    35:36    41:31    43:51    47:21    72:01    78:07    91:32   103:12   108:53   109:44   110:29                                                                                  
       FSC Futárok SC                            9:04     3:48     8:21     2:59     7:05     4:19     5:55     2:20     3:30    24:40     6:06    13:25    11:40     5:41     0:51     0:45                                                                                  
     6 Győri János Attila             133:41    12:44    15:12    17:44    22:47    29:37    33:51    40:11    45:06    50:57    83:31    92:57   103:20   128:22   131:30   132:44   133:41                                                                                  
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                 12:44     2:28     2:32     5:03     6:50     4:14     6:20     4:55     5:51    32:34     9:26    10:23    25:02     3:08     1:14     0:57                                                                                  



F35BR  (21)                          5.5 km  250 m   12 ep                          
                                                1(60)    2(85)    3(63)    4(61)    5(55)    6(58)    7(59)    8(81)    9(48)   10(84)   11(54)  12(100)        C                                                                                                             

     1 Marosffy Dániel                 41:02     4:27     9:28    16:18    19:55    25:10    26:51    28:22    29:26    30:39    32:23    39:28    40:15    41:02                                                                                                             
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                       4:27     5:01     6:50     3:37     5:15     1:41     1:31     1:04     1:13     1:44     7:05     0:47     0:47                                                                                                             
     2 Gobec Damir                     46:53     5:12    10:11    17:25    20:12    25:51    27:45    31:57    33:04    34:11    39:32    45:23    46:13    46:53                                                                                                             
       XOVI OK Vihor                             5:12     4:59     7:14     2:47     5:39     1:54     4:12     1:07     1:07     5:21     5:51     0:50     0:40                                                                                                             
     3 Gerzsényi Zsolt                 48:12     6:07    13:45    21:18    24:43    30:58    32:47    34:34    36:24    37:42    39:51    46:36    47:28    48:12                                                                                                             
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl                  6:07     7:38     7:33     3:25     6:15     1:49     1:47     1:50     1:18     2:09     6:45     0:52     0:44                                                                                                             
     4 Bozsó Norbert                   48:29     5:10    11:33    19:06    22:25    28:23    30:17    31:59    33:14    34:39    39:34    46:54    47:47    48:29                                                                                                             
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlé                  5:10     6:23     7:33     3:19     5:58     1:54     1:42     1:15     1:25     4:55     7:20     0:53     0:42                                                                                                             
     5 Lénárt István                   53:22     5:17    12:41    21:30    24:53    31:36    33:40    35:32    36:51    38:30    43:58    51:28    52:29    53:22                                                                                                             
       FSC Futárok SC                            5:17     7:24     8:49     3:23     6:43     2:04     1:52     1:19     1:39     5:28     7:30     1:01     0:53                                                                                                             
     6 Szitter Attila                  54:31     7:10    13:41    21:40    24:34    31:32    33:26    38:59    41:30    42:49    45:08    52:50    53:44    54:31                                                                                                             
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                   7:10     6:31     7:59     2:54     6:58     1:54     5:33     2:31     1:19     2:19     7:42     0:54     0:47                                                                                                             
     7 Nagy Sándor                     56:11     6:38    12:37    24:33    28:05    34:26    36:36    38:17    39:38    41:07    47:18    54:29    55:25    56:11                                                                                                             
       KST Kőbányai Sirály Tájf                  6:38     5:59    11:56     3:32     6:21     2:10     1:41     1:21     1:29     6:11     7:11     0:56     0:46                                                                                                             
     8 Mentler Balázs                  57:40     7:04    15:11    24:39    28:47    35:57    38:20    40:18    41:40    43:05    47:25    55:51    56:50    57:40                                                                                                             
       SFC Széchenyi István Egy                  7:04     8:07     9:28     4:08     7:10     2:23     1:58     1:22     1:25     4:20     8:26     0:59     0:50                                                                                                             
     9 Laták Rudolf                    58:31     6:40    12:56    25:24    29:36    37:02    39:27    41:35    43:19    45:03    47:55    56:38    57:42    58:31                                                                                                             
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                            6:40     6:16    12:28     4:12     7:26     2:25     2:08     1:44     1:44     2:52     8:43     1:04     0:49                                                                                                             
    10 Gárdonyi Márk                   64:09     5:58    14:05    25:17    30:48    40:52    43:14    45:29    46:59    49:18    51:50    61:25    62:59    64:09                                                                                                             
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                       5:58     8:07    11:12     5:31    10:04     2:22     2:15     1:30     2:19     2:32     9:35     1:34     1:10                                                                                                             
    11 Hajagos Henrik                  66:15     6:50    17:27    27:13    31:26    40:52    43:22    48:06    49:32    51:16    55:32    64:21    65:25    66:15                                                                                                             
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                    6:50    10:37     9:46     4:13     9:26     2:30     4:44     1:26     1:44     4:16     8:49     1:04     0:50                                                                                                             
    12 Marton Balázs                   66:35     6:12    20:25    30:06    33:42    40:38    42:56    44:50    46:11    47:41    50:43    64:39    65:40    66:35                                                                                                             
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                   6:12    14:13     9:41     3:36     6:56     2:18     1:54     1:21     1:30     3:02    13:56     1:01     0:55                                                                                                             
    13 Ács Gábor                       66:38     7:08    15:22    24:40    28:25    35:32    37:57    39:48    41:31    49:06    55:26    64:29    65:39    66:38                                                                                                             
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko                  7:08     8:14     9:18     3:45     7:07     2:25     1:51     1:43     7:35     6:20     9:03     1:10     0:59                                                                                                             
    14 Oszkó László                    67:55     7:14    15:54    34:24    38:32    46:15    48:45    50:33    52:07    53:56    56:33    65:42    66:55    67:55                                                                                                             
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                  7:14     8:40    18:30     4:08     7:43     2:30     1:48     1:34     1:49     2:37     9:09     1:13     1:00                                                                                                             
    15 Varsányi Attila                 71:19     7:01    15:33    28:17    34:20    43:33    46:53    49:38    51:39    53:30    56:45    69:05    70:18    71:19                                                                                                             
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Cl                  7:01     8:32    12:44     6:03     9:13     3:20     2:45     2:01     1:51     3:15    12:20     1:13     1:01                                                                                                             
    16 Tőzsér András                   78:59     7:30    17:38    32:46    37:25    46:40    49:14    51:42    53:32    55:28    64:26    76:38    77:54    78:59                                                                                                             
       SFC Széchenyi István Egy                  7:30    10:08    15:08     4:39     9:15     2:34     2:28     1:50     1:56     8:58    12:12     1:16     1:05                                                                                                             
    17 Bálint Bence                    84:34    18:56    26:58    41:57    47:05    57:39    60:25    62:31    64:03    68:10    71:49    82:43    83:43    84:34                                                                                                             
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                  18:56     8:02    14:59     5:08    10:34     2:46     2:06     1:32     4:07     3:39    10:54     1:00     0:51                                                                                                             
    18 Skrop Róbert                    93:12     6:54    35:07    46:51    52:29    63:24    66:52    69:33    71:50    73:59    77:31    90:45    92:11    93:12                                                                                                             
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                     6:54    28:13    11:44     5:38    10:55     3:28     2:41     2:17     2:09     3:32    13:14     1:26     1:01                                                                                                             
    19 Ballagó Tamás                   96:05    13:05    25:15    38:02    42:43    52:15    54:50    57:03    59:17    61:04    75:31    93:36    94:54    96:05                                                                                                             
       FSC Futárok SC                           13:05    12:10    12:47     4:41     9:32     2:35     2:13     2:14     1:47    14:27    18:05     1:18     1:11                                                                                                             
    20 Cenner Tibor dr.               111:29     8:40    18:56    59:04    64:56    80:08    83:39    89:21    91:40    94:04    97:05   109:20   110:31   111:29                                                                                                             
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                            8:40    10:16    40:08     5:52    15:12     3:31     5:42     2:19     2:24     3:01    12:15     1:11     0:58                                                                                                             

       Faggyas László                   hiba     6:15    13:59    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    93:09                                                                                                             
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                  6:15     7:44                                                                                              79:10                                                                                                             



F40  (23)                            7.8 km  270 m   22 ep                          
                                                1(83)    2(50)    3(58)    4(59)    5(33)    6(60)    7(85)    8(65)    9(66)   10(70)   11(69)   12(68)   13(67)   14(88)   15(71)   16(82)   17(73)   18(78)   19(75)   20(79)   21(94)  22(100)        C                   

     1 Wittberger Georg                61:50     1:16     6:28     7:15     8:48    11:47    16:55    22:52    26:29    27:48    29:59    32:12    33:46    35:00    36:54    40:15    48:16    50:40    54:19    56:54    58:29    60:30    61:15    61:50                   
       XKAL Kalksburg OL                         1:16     5:12     0:47     1:33     2:59     5:08     5:57     3:37     1:19     2:11     2:13     1:34     1:14     1:54     3:21     8:01     2:24     3:39     2:35     1:35     2:01     0:45     0:35                   
     2 Hajdu Martin                    62:09     0:55     4:46     5:34     6:43     9:34    16:51    21:59    29:29    31:02    33:38    35:33    36:45    38:00    39:58    42:58    49:21    51:04    54:33    57:04    58:44    60:39    61:27    62:09                   
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                  0:55     3:51     0:48     1:09     2:51     7:17     5:08     7:30     1:33     2:36     1:55     1:12     1:15     1:58     3:00     6:23     1:43     3:29     2:31     1:40     1:55     0:48     0:42                   
     3 Egei Tamás                      63:34     2:22     6:06     6:56     8:08    11:11    15:55    20:44    25:16    26:58    28:46    30:54    32:00    33:11    35:27    42:18    49:12    51:25    55:45    58:29    60:06    61:57    62:50    63:34                   
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                  2:22     3:44     0:50     1:12     3:03     4:44     4:49     4:32     1:42     1:48     2:08     1:06     1:11     2:16     6:51     6:54     2:13     4:20     2:44     1:37     1:51     0:53     0:44                   
     4 Nagy Tibor                      66:28     1:04     5:32     6:22     7:43    11:07    15:47    20:47    26:13    27:54    31:13    33:39    35:09    36:22    38:30    43:00    53:17    55:02    57:15    60:25    62:05    64:48    65:45    66:28                   
       FSC Futárok SC                            1:04     4:28     0:50     1:21     3:24     4:40     5:00     5:26     1:41     3:19     2:26     1:30     1:13     2:08     4:30    10:17     1:45     2:13     3:10     1:40     2:43     0:57     0:43                   
     5 Kunz Martin                     69:44     1:18     6:02     6:53     8:29    11:42    18:01    24:50    30:22    31:56    34:03    36:40    37:55    39:07    41:19    46:29    55:08    57:08    60:19    63:27    65:35    67:59    68:58    69:44                   
       XBET Beta Ursus Brno                      1:18     4:44     0:51     1:36     3:13     6:19     6:49     5:32     1:34     2:07     2:37     1:15     1:12     2:12     5:10     8:39     2:00     3:11     3:08     2:08     2:24     0:59     0:46                   
     6 Tornai Szabolcs                 71:15     1:20     5:18     6:15     7:30    10:55    15:39    24:08    29:51    32:14    34:01    37:20    38:32    39:40    45:17    48:36    55:44    57:21    59:49    64:22    66:06    69:25    70:31    71:15                   
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                  1:20     3:58     0:57     1:15     3:25     4:44     8:29     5:43     2:23     1:47     3:19     1:12     1:08     5:37     3:19     7:08     1:37     2:28     4:33     1:44     3:19     1:06     0:44                   
     7 Töreky Ákos                     75:22     3:08     8:25    11:29    12:42    16:12    23:29    28:58    33:07    34:44    36:20    39:04    40:07    41:44    43:26    46:59    59:50    61:29    64:50    69:32    71:05    73:49    74:48    75:22                   
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                  3:08     5:17     3:04     1:13     3:30     7:17     5:29     4:09     1:37     1:36     2:44     1:03     1:37     1:42     3:33    12:51     1:39     3:21     4:42     1:33     2:44     0:59     0:34                   
     8 Kiácz Bence                     75:44     1:04     7:04     8:02     9:36    14:04    20:40    28:33    33:50    35:37    37:49    40:36    41:41    42:52    45:24    50:12    58:28    60:24    63:10    66:26    68:34    73:42    74:55    75:44                   
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                  1:04     6:00     0:58     1:34     4:28     6:36     7:53     5:17     1:47     2:12     2:47     1:05     1:11     2:32     4:48     8:16     1:56     2:46     3:16     2:08     5:08     1:13     0:49                   
     9 Jakus Zoltán                    77:26     1:09     6:10     7:10     8:43    12:43    18:17    25:48    31:12    34:21    36:16    40:56    43:09    45:19    47:50    52:24    61:07    63:05    67:13    70:36    72:54    75:19    76:34    77:26                   
       FSC Futárok SC                            1:09     5:01     1:00     1:33     4:00     5:34     7:31     5:24     3:09     1:55     4:40     2:13     2:10     2:31     4:34     8:43     1:58     4:08     3:23     2:18     2:25     1:15     0:52                   
    10 Baracsi Gábor                   77:31     2:02     7:02     7:53    11:10    14:46    21:37    28:02    32:42    34:38    36:39    38:38    40:05    41:05    43:09    46:40    60:22    62:17    65:48    69:00    71:01    75:31    76:37    77:31                   
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                  2:02     5:00     0:51     3:17     3:36     6:51     6:25     4:40     1:56     2:01     1:59     1:27     1:00     2:04     3:31    13:42     1:55     3:31     3:12     2:01     4:30     1:06     0:54                   
    11 Goldmann Róbert                 82:50     1:39     7:25    10:48    12:50    17:03    23:15    31:50    38:40    41:26    43:32    46:21    48:04    50:12    52:23    56:49    65:56    68:05    71:09    74:50    77:03    80:38    81:54    82:50                   
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                  1:39     5:46     3:23     2:02     4:13     6:12     8:35     6:50     2:46     2:06     2:49     1:43     2:08     2:11     4:26     9:07     2:09     3:04     3:41     2:13     3:35     1:16     0:56                   
    12 Dalos Attila                    83:53     1:28     8:43     9:40    11:01    18:28    26:28    34:13    39:45    42:02    44:08    46:31    47:48    48:48    51:20    56:16    65:25    67:35    72:33    76:21    78:46    81:35    82:54    83:53                   
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                  1:28     7:15     0:57     1:21     7:27     8:00     7:45     5:32     2:17     2:06     2:23     1:17     1:00     2:32     4:56     9:09     2:10     4:58     3:48     2:25     2:49     1:19     0:59                   
    13 Weiler Zsolt                    87:03     1:14     5:46     6:53     8:35    12:14    18:06    26:03    31:09    33:21    37:48    41:32    42:55    44:22    46:35    55:57    68:26    70:55    75:29    79:25    82:04    84:58    86:11    87:03                   
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                  1:14     4:32     1:07     1:42     3:39     5:52     7:57     5:06     2:12     4:27     3:44     1:23     1:27     2:13     9:22    12:29     2:29     4:34     3:56     2:39     2:54     1:13     0:52                   
    14 Koltai Zoltán                   95:26     1:16     9:16    10:19    11:33    15:01    20:53    28:27    33:48    36:36    38:53    42:48    44:35    45:39    48:05    52:45    62:47    66:11    76:42    79:42    81:49    93:06    94:31    95:26                   
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                  1:16     8:00     1:03     1:14     3:28     5:52     7:34     5:21     2:48     2:17     3:55     1:47     1:04     2:26     4:40    10:02     3:24    10:31     3:00     2:07    11:17     1:25     0:55                   
    15 Halaj László                    97:43     5:15    10:03    10:59    12:43    16:24    22:39    37:05    41:57    43:51    45:49    48:14    55:45    57:33    59:51    64:54    75:20    77:26    80:23    84:22    86:53    95:42    96:50    97:43                   
       JMD Jászapáti, Mészáros                   5:15     4:48     0:56     1:44     3:41     6:15    14:26     4:52     1:54     1:58     2:25     7:31     1:48     2:18     5:03    10:26     2:06     2:57     3:59     2:31     8:49     1:08     0:53                   
    16 Cserna András                  101:06     1:32     6:40     8:01     9:55    14:00    20:23    42:50    48:36    50:43    53:16    56:50    58:32    60:09    62:47    68:38    78:20    80:40    87:11    91:41    94:40    98:47   100:04   101:06                   
       MSE Megalódusz SE                         1:32     5:08     1:21     1:54     4:05     6:23    22:27     5:46     2:07     2:33     3:34     1:42     1:37     2:38     5:51     9:42     2:20     6:31     4:30     2:59     4:07     1:17     1:02                   
    17 Bérczes Miklós                 102:32     1:24     9:36    10:43    12:59    16:58    30:46    38:41    44:50    50:25    53:19    57:02    59:21    60:41    63:35    69:48    79:57    82:07    86:00    90:10    92:55   100:22   101:40   102:32                   
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                            1:24     8:12     1:07     2:16     3:59    13:48     7:55     6:09     5:35     2:54     3:43     2:19     1:20     2:54     6:13    10:09     2:10     3:53     4:10     2:45     7:27     1:18     0:52                   
    18 Tóth László                    111:55     2:19    10:06    11:46    14:11    19:57    28:52    38:15    46:07    49:32    52:15    57:28    59:37    61:14    65:28    73:28    87:41    90:40    95:35   101:00   104:16   109:22   110:54   111:55                   
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At                  2:19     7:47     1:40     2:25     5:46     8:55     9:23     7:52     3:25     2:43     5:13     2:09     1:37     4:14     8:00    14:13     2:59     4:55     5:25     3:16     5:06     1:32     1:01                   
    19 Sümeghy Gyula                  117:02     5:12    10:33    15:31    17:52    22:18    37:51    47:55    54:38    58:19    63:17    67:09    69:10    70:47    74:20    80:48    97:41   100:56   104:25   108:16   111:05   114:38   116:11   117:02                   
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                     5:12     5:21     4:58     2:21     4:26    15:33    10:04     6:43     3:41     4:58     3:52     2:01     1:37     3:33     6:28    16:53     3:15     3:29     3:51     2:49     3:33     1:33     0:51                   
    20 Kalmár János                   126:32     4:31    13:07    14:31    17:22    24:21    36:02    45:33    55:22    58:26    61:27    65:29    68:18    70:23    73:08    85:40    96:03    98:19   102:02   106:32   109:10   123:45   125:23   126:32            121:50 
       PSE Postás SE                             4:31     8:36     1:24     2:51     6:59    11:41     9:31     9:49     3:04     3:01     4:02     2:49     2:05     2:45    12:32    10:23     2:16     3:43     4:30     2:38    14:35     1:38     1:09               *95 
    21 Tavaszi Tamás                  134:20     8:40    14:19    22:23    24:54    29:57    51:37    59:15    65:38    68:54    72:13    83:50    86:42    89:08    92:24    98:23   110:46   113:38   117:21   121:46   125:45   131:34   133:24   134:20                   
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                     8:40     5:39     8:04     2:31     5:03    21:40     7:38     6:23     3:16     3:19    11:37     2:52     2:26     3:16     5:59    12:23     2:52     3:43     4:25     3:59     5:49     1:50     0:56                   
    22 Jávor Balázs                   154:32     9:11    19:39    21:52    23:49    28:56    69:45    78:30    85:25    88:26    92:43    95:55    97:49    99:03   102:35   109:14   123:46   127:18   131:34   135:52   140:21   152:29   153:45   154:32                   
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                     9:11    10:28     2:13     1:57     5:07    40:49     8:45     6:55     3:01     4:17     3:12     1:54     1:14     3:32     6:39    14:32     3:32     4:16     4:18     4:29    12:08     1:16     0:47                   

       Schüller Wolfgang                hiba     5:51    33:26    36:19    38:53    46:48    62:12    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   137:26   138:05                   
       XITE WiN-Team                             5:51    27:35     2:53     2:34     7:55    15:24                                                                                                                                           75:14     0:39                   



F45  (15)                            6.7 km  265 m   15 ep                          
                                                1(74)    2(51)    3(33)    4(48)    5(58)    6(55)    7(61)    8(60)    9(86)   10(89)   11(73)   12(79)   13(64)   14(94)  15(100)        C                                                                                  

     1 Ptáček Pavel                    50:31     2:34     4:45     6:21     7:56    11:12    13:04    18:49    24:38    27:44    34:38    37:40    44:45    46:58    48:51    49:47    50:31                                                                                  
       XBET Beta Ursus Brno                      2:34     2:11     1:36     1:35     3:16     1:52     5:45     5:49     3:06     6:54     3:02     7:05     2:13     1:53     0:56     0:44                                                                                  
     2 Siegfried Opetnik               52:38     2:59     6:15     7:49     9:26    12:15    14:08    21:34    26:47    29:55    37:01    40:28    46:43    48:41    50:56    51:54    52:38                                                                                  
       XHKL HSV - KLAGENFURT                     2:59     3:16     1:34     1:37     2:49     1:53     7:26     5:13     3:08     7:06     3:27     6:15     1:58     2:15     0:58     0:44                                                                                  
     3 Prill László                    53:18     5:13     7:31     9:00    10:45    13:37    15:40    22:33    27:44    31:00    37:44    40:59    47:08    49:50    51:34    52:32    53:18                                                                                  
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                  5:13     2:18     1:29     1:45     2:52     2:03     6:53     5:11     3:16     6:44     3:15     6:09     2:42     1:44     0:58     0:46                                                                                  
     4 Körmendi Miklós                 55:03     2:54     7:19     9:08    10:54    13:33    15:15    21:05    26:05    28:57    35:59    40:10    48:29    50:25    53:28    54:22    55:03                                                                                  
       MSE Megalódusz SE                         2:54     4:25     1:49     1:46     2:39     1:42     5:50     5:00     2:52     7:02     4:11     8:19     1:56     3:03     0:54     0:41                                                                                  
     5 Horváth Sándor                  55:23     2:34     5:30     7:16     8:46    11:48    13:41    20:40    26:10    28:53    35:51    39:11    45:51    47:52    53:31    54:39    55:23                                                                                  
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At                  2:34     2:56     1:46     1:30     3:02     1:53     6:59     5:30     2:43     6:58     3:20     6:40     2:01     5:39     1:08     0:44                                                                                  
     6 Rusvai László                   55:28     2:42     5:04     6:47     8:13    12:38    14:37    22:16    27:27    30:24    37:59    41:00    47:57    51:30    53:49    54:46    55:28                                                                                  
       FSC Futárok SC                            2:42     2:22     1:43     1:26     4:25     1:59     7:39     5:11     2:57     7:35     3:01     6:57     3:33     2:19     0:57     0:42                                                                                  
     7 Takács Csaba                    55:35     3:10     5:39     7:15     8:54    12:14    14:15    21:38    27:39    30:12    37:31    40:54    48:21    50:53    53:43    54:51    55:35                                                                                  
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                  3:10     2:29     1:36     1:39     3:20     2:01     7:23     6:01     2:33     7:19     3:23     7:27     2:32     2:50     1:08     0:44                                                                                  
     8 Riesing József                  64:09     3:31     7:06     9:10    11:01    15:03    17:08    25:15    32:45    35:37    43:40    47:25    56:35    58:46    62:10    63:20    64:09                                                                                  
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                    3:31     3:35     2:04     1:51     4:02     2:05     8:07     7:30     2:52     8:03     3:45     9:10     2:11     3:24     1:10     0:49                                                                                  
     9 Grünberger Martin               66:08     2:50     9:23    11:36    13:40    16:54    18:58    27:16    33:32    39:01    46:57    51:14    59:12    61:58    64:16    65:23    66:08                                                                                  
       XITE WiN-Team                             2:50     6:33     2:13     2:04     3:14     2:04     8:18     6:16     5:29     7:56     4:17     7:58     2:46     2:18     1:07     0:45                                                                                  
    10 Hevér Csaba                     75:32     3:18     7:36     9:38    12:20    16:11    18:48    26:45    33:43    38:53    47:55    55:48    66:20    69:04    73:27    74:44    75:32                                                                                  
       JOG Jogging Plus Szuperi                  3:18     4:18     2:02     2:42     3:51     2:37     7:57     6:58     5:10     9:02     7:53    10:32     2:44     4:23     1:17     0:48                                                                                  
    11 Tanzer Josef                    80:04     3:40     7:48    10:29    12:36    16:08    18:49    27:37    34:39    39:12    48:20    53:48    70:02    73:27    78:07    79:13    80:04                                                                                  
       XITE WiN-Team                             3:40     4:08     2:41     2:07     3:32     2:41     8:48     7:02     4:33     9:08     5:28    16:14     3:25     4:40     1:06     0:51                                                                                  
    12 Zempléni András dr.             83:56     3:08     7:44     9:51    12:22    16:18    18:34    27:41    34:19    37:09    57:57    63:03    73:26    77:37    80:38    82:58    83:56                                                                                  
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                  3:08     4:36     2:07     2:31     3:56     2:16     9:07     6:38     2:50    20:48     5:06    10:23     4:11     3:01     2:20     0:58                                                                                  
    13 Sándor László                   85:02     2:50     5:54     8:03    10:37    18:57    21:35    29:33    37:14    42:36    52:11    57:02    71:25    80:38    83:00    84:11    85:02                                                                                  
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                       2:50     3:04     2:09     2:34     8:20     2:38     7:58     7:41     5:22     9:35     4:51    14:23     9:13     2:22     1:11     0:51                                                                                  
    14 Gobec Karlo                     90:18     3:43     7:09     8:57    10:45    28:01    30:20    41:05    51:53    56:45    66:23    71:01    81:36    85:02    87:58    89:26    90:18                                                                                  
       XOVI OK Vihor                             3:43     3:26     1:48     1:48    17:16     2:19    10:45    10:48     4:52     9:38     4:38    10:35     3:26     2:56     1:28     0:52                                                                                  
    15 Bauer Ádám                     128:11     4:09    11:22    14:41    18:15    29:02    34:09    48:53    59:31    64:34    78:19    88:46   108:36   115:45   124:09   126:53   128:11                                                                                  
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                  4:09     7:13     3:19     3:34    10:47     5:07    14:44    10:38     5:03    13:45    10:27    19:50     7:09     8:24     2:44     1:18                                                                                  



F50  (37)                            5.7 km  245 m   12 ep                          
                                                1(58)    2(55)    3(61)    4(60)    5(91)    6(82)    7(73)    8(78)    9(75)   10(79)   11(95)  12(100)        C                                                                                                             

     1 Köck Erwin                      47:35     6:13     7:57    14:55    21:50    31:09    34:32    36:24    39:12    42:08    44:13    46:11    46:54    47:35                                                                                                             
       XHSV HSV OL Wiener Neust                  6:13     1:44     6:58     6:55     9:19     3:23     1:52     2:48     2:56     2:05     1:58     0:43     0:41                                                                                                             
     2 Fedor Jozef                     49:41     6:43     8:44    16:23    21:56    31:55    34:41    36:35    39:40    42:57    44:49    48:20    49:02    49:41                                                                                                             
       XSOK Sokol Pezinok                        6:43     2:01     7:39     5:33     9:59     2:46     1:54     3:05     3:17     1:52     3:31     0:42     0:39                                                                                                             
     3 Gyulai Zoltán                   51:03     8:41    10:30    17:09    22:19    31:36    34:46    37:56    40:48    43:42    45:30    49:33    50:16    51:03                                                                                                             
       MSE Megalódusz SE                         8:41     1:49     6:39     5:10     9:17     3:10     3:10     2:52     2:54     1:48     4:03     0:43     0:47                                                                                                             
     4 Piják Jaroslav                  53:31    10:16    13:19    19:52    26:16    34:58    38:16    40:27    43:18    46:08    48:03    52:02    52:47    53:31                                                                                                             
       XSOK Sokol Pezinok                       10:16     3:03     6:33     6:24     8:42     3:18     2:11     2:51     2:50     1:55     3:59     0:45     0:44                                                                                                             
     5 Margittai Endre                 53:43     7:27    11:14    18:06    25:30    34:44    38:58    41:01    44:06    47:43    49:47    52:16    52:56    53:43                                                                                                             
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi A                  7:27     3:47     6:52     7:24     9:14     4:14     2:03     3:05     3:37     2:04     2:29     0:40     0:47                                                                                                             
     6 Pápai János                     55:08     6:50     8:47    17:43    26:13    36:52    39:57    41:50    45:22    49:03    51:21    53:30    54:16    55:08                                                                                                             
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                  6:50     1:57     8:56     8:30    10:39     3:05     1:53     3:32     3:41     2:18     2:09     0:46     0:52                                                                                                             
     7 Kerényi Dénes                   55:36     6:44     8:53    16:25    26:37    36:22    39:39    41:42    46:00    49:13    51:24    54:04    54:49    55:36                                                                                                             
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                  6:44     2:09     7:32    10:12     9:45     3:17     2:03     4:18     3:13     2:11     2:40     0:45     0:47                                                                                                             
     8 Hochreiter Andreas              57:43     6:44     8:46    17:11    23:04    39:03    42:00    44:38    48:24    51:33    53:15    56:15    57:02    57:43                                                                                                             
       XHSV HSV OL Wiener Neust                  6:44     2:02     8:25     5:53    15:59     2:57     2:38     3:46     3:09     1:42     3:00     0:47     0:41                                                                                                             
     9 Vankó Péter                     58:00     5:39     7:45    14:12    23:00    33:56    38:00    40:50    46:05    50:30    52:52    55:53    56:58    58:00                                                                                                             
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                  5:39     2:06     6:27     8:48    10:56     4:04     2:50     5:15     4:25     2:22     3:01     1:05     1:02                                                                                                             
    10 Szőcs László                    58:23     5:11     6:59    14:12    20:39    39:22    42:31    44:41    47:55    53:10    55:11    56:57    57:42    58:23                                                                                                             
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                   5:11     1:48     7:13     6:27    18:43     3:09     2:10     3:14     5:15     2:01     1:46     0:45     0:41                                                                                                             
    11 Tóth Lajos                      62:24     7:17     9:29    20:04    26:14    38:33    41:58    44:15    50:13    54:13    57:05    60:37    61:24    62:24                                                                                                             
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                   7:17     2:12    10:35     6:10    12:19     3:25     2:17     5:58     4:00     2:52     3:32     0:47     1:00                                                                                                             
    12 Tóth Károly                     62:32     7:24    10:51    20:28    30:10    40:19    44:22    46:38    49:38    53:25    57:50    60:30    61:37    62:32                                                                                                             
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Cl                  7:24     3:27     9:37     9:42    10:09     4:03     2:16     3:00     3:47     4:25     2:40     1:07     0:55                                                                                                             
    13 Hjort Frode                     63:13     6:56     9:11    18:26    29:48    41:45    47:10    49:06    52:19    56:21    58:46    61:43    62:29    63:13                                                                                                             
       XHAR Hamar orienteringsk                  6:56     2:15     9:15    11:22    11:57     5:25     1:56     3:13     4:02     2:25     2:57     0:46     0:44                                                                                                             
    14 Melby Oystein                   63:35     8:20    10:36    22:22    31:53    41:57    45:41    49:03    54:02    57:25    59:27    62:10    62:54    63:35                                                                                                             
       XHAR Hamar orienteringsk                  8:20     2:16    11:46     9:31    10:04     3:44     3:22     4:59     3:23     2:02     2:43     0:44     0:41                                                                                                             
    15 Kaptur József                   63:50    10:28    12:52    21:20    27:30    42:24    46:01    48:41    52:22    56:04    58:26    62:17    63:05    63:50                                                                                                             
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                  10:28     2:24     8:28     6:10    14:54     3:37     2:40     3:41     3:42     2:22     3:51     0:48     0:45                                                                                                             
    16 Fleischer Zoltán                66:01     6:41     8:57    16:27    23:04    40:57    44:02    46:05    51:38    56:17    58:39    63:43    64:59    66:01                                                                                                             
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                  6:41     2:16     7:30     6:37    17:53     3:05     2:03     5:33     4:39     2:22     5:04     1:16     1:02                                                                                                             
    17 Neby Erik                       66:11    11:26    14:25    22:55    29:22    44:17    47:57    50:36    54:27    57:57    60:20    64:25    65:21    66:11                                                                                                             
       XHAR Hamar orienteringsk                 11:26     2:59     8:30     6:27    14:55     3:40     2:39     3:51     3:30     2:23     4:05     0:56     0:50                                                                                                             
    18 Hegedüs Béla                    68:19     8:45    11:13    20:04    31:54    43:43    47:40    50:18    54:55    59:56    62:34    66:22    67:16    68:19                                                                                                             
       KST Kőbányai Sirály Tájf                  8:45     2:28     8:51    11:50    11:49     3:57     2:38     4:37     5:01     2:38     3:48     0:54     1:03                                                                                                             
    19 Vitéz László                    68:43     6:54     8:50    17:15    23:34    49:15    52:51    54:34    58:58    62:29    64:24    67:18    68:04    68:43                                                                                                             
       HER Herkules SE Balatona                  6:54     1:56     8:25     6:19    25:41     3:36     1:43     4:24     3:31     1:55     2:54     0:46     0:39                                                                                                             
    19 Toemmervold Trond Ivar          68:43    10:59    13:14    21:21    28:29    39:14    43:37    46:45    53:01    57:48    61:47    67:03    67:55    68:43                                                                                                             
       XHAR Hamar orienteringsk                 10:59     2:15     8:07     7:08    10:45     4:23     3:08     6:16     4:47     3:59     5:16     0:52     0:48                                                                                                             
    21 Gudbrandsen Terje               69:51    11:41    13:46    23:06    31:41    43:49    49:03    51:25    58:20    62:25    65:02    67:46    68:49    69:51                                                                                                             
       XHAR Hamar orienteringsk                 11:41     2:05     9:20     8:35    12:08     5:14     2:22     6:55     4:05     2:37     2:44     1:03     1:02                                                                                                             
    22 Nagy Sándor                     69:53     7:18    10:01    19:43    28:56    41:42    47:02    49:37    55:04    62:27    65:20    67:54    68:52    69:53                                                                                                             
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                  7:18     2:43     9:42     9:13    12:46     5:20     2:35     5:27     7:23     2:53     2:34     0:58     1:01                                                                                                             
    23 Pidner Valentin                 71:26     8:57    11:12    19:24    28:44    40:29    46:24    55:56    59:23    64:23    66:30    69:42    70:37    71:26                                                                                                             
       XITE WiN-Team                             8:57     2:15     8:12     9:20    11:45     5:55     9:32     3:27     5:00     2:07     3:12     0:55     0:49                                                                                                             
    24 Volden Harald                   71:34    14:24    17:12    27:14    35:39    46:58    50:48    53:09    58:04    61:46    64:19    69:37    70:39    71:34                                                                                                             
       XHAR Hamar orienteringsk                 14:24     2:48    10:02     8:25    11:19     3:50     2:21     4:55     3:42     2:33     5:18     1:02     0:55                                                                                                             
    25 Mikalsen John                   72:09    10:16    13:15    24:42    32:40    45:34    52:34    55:27    59:43    64:24    67:11    70:19    71:21    72:09                                                                                                             
       XHAR Hamar orienteringsk                 10:16     2:59    11:27     7:58    12:54     7:00     2:53     4:16     4:41     2:47     3:08     1:02     0:48                                                                                                             
    26 Jörgensen Tore                  73:18     8:01    10:38    21:36    31:56    49:42    53:33    56:15    61:31    65:52    68:36    71:21    72:17    73:18                                                                                                             
       XHAR Hamar orienteringsk                  8:01     2:37    10:58    10:20    17:46     3:51     2:42     5:16     4:21     2:44     2:45     0:56     1:01                                                                                                             
    27 Kiss Zsolt                      76:34    14:00    17:31    26:22    37:43    51:29    55:41    58:13    61:39    65:39    67:50    74:51    75:51    76:34                                                                                                             
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                    14:00     3:31     8:51    11:21    13:46     4:12     2:32     3:26     4:00     2:11     7:01     1:00     0:43                                                                                                             
    28 Kubacsek József                 77:12    10:23    13:26    21:26    28:40    51:41    56:11    58:55    64:54    70:00    72:13    75:36    76:26    77:12                                                                                                             
       FSC Futárok SC                           10:23     3:03     8:00     7:14    23:01     4:30     2:44     5:59     5:06     2:13     3:23     0:50     0:46                                                                                                             
    29 Nagy Zsolt                      78:34    11:31    14:57    25:30    34:15    49:18    54:54    58:09    64:21    69:08    71:31    75:58    77:32    78:34                                                                                                             
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                           11:31     3:26    10:33     8:45    15:03     5:36     3:15     6:12     4:47     2:23     4:27     1:34     1:02                                                                                                             
    30 Kiss Tibor                      79:04     8:58    11:24    19:52    38:35    49:13    60:08    62:30    67:30    71:34    73:55    76:56    78:15    79:04                                                                                                             
       FSC Futárok SC                            8:58     2:26     8:28    18:43    10:38    10:55     2:22     5:00     4:04     2:21     3:01     1:19     0:49                                                                                                             
    31 Dömötör Imre                    80:53    10:00    13:28    24:57    35:54    53:03    58:31    61:33    67:35    72:34    75:24    78:55    79:57    80:53                                                                                                             
       SFC Széchenyi István Egy                 10:00     3:28    11:29    10:57    17:09     5:28     3:02     6:02     4:59     2:50     3:31     1:02     0:56                                                                                                             
    32 Ryen Helge                      84:09    10:20    13:06    23:54    32:21    47:13    52:22    55:58    61:49    66:44    70:07    82:12    83:17    84:09                                                                                                             
       XHAR Hamar orienteringsk                 10:20     2:46    10:48     8:27    14:52     5:09     3:36     5:51     4:55     3:23    12:05     1:05     0:52                                                                                                             
    33 Elisenberg Edvin                84:54     7:13    10:08    28:20    37:02    59:44    66:37    69:20    73:19    78:09    80:07    83:23    84:17    84:54                                                                                                             
       XHAR Hamar orienteringsk                  7:13     2:55    18:12     8:42    22:42     6:53     2:43     3:59     4:50     1:58     3:16     0:54     0:37                                                                                                             
    34 Peregi Tamás                    87:20     9:22    12:17    22:19    29:52    60:21    65:03    67:50    76:20    80:12    82:38    85:39    86:35    87:20                                                                                                             
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                  9:22     2:55    10:02     7:33    30:29     4:42     2:47     8:30     3:52     2:26     3:01     0:56     0:45                                                                                                             
    35 Gröndalen Erik                  88:35    23:53    26:18    34:03    44:07    57:57    63:11    65:30    71:37    75:26    77:47    86:44    87:48    88:35                                                                                                             
       XHAR Hamar orienteringsk                 23:53     2:25     7:45    10:04    13:50     5:14     2:19     6:07     3:49     2:21     8:57     1:04     0:47                                                                                                             
    36 Ormay György                    95:23    10:32    15:14    26:34    34:23    53:00    59:41    63:00    69:41    78:52    81:34    93:06    94:32    95:23                                                                                                             
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                 10:32     4:42    11:20     7:49    18:37     6:41     3:19     6:41     9:11     2:42    11:32     1:26     0:51                                                                                                             
    37 Somogyi László                  95:39    10:19    13:52    26:18    35:59    53:22    59:47    64:07    70:40    75:46    79:08    91:58    94:14    95:39                                                                                                             
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                     10:19     3:33    12:26     9:41    17:23     6:25     4:20     6:33     5:06     3:22    12:50     2:16     1:25                                                                                                             



F55  (24)                            5.5 km  250 m   12 ep                          
                                                1(60)    2(85)    3(63)    4(61)    5(55)    6(58)    7(59)    8(81)    9(48)   10(84)   11(54)  12(100)        C                                                                                                             

     1 Balla Sándor                    47:31     5:54    13:19    20:51    24:13    30:11    32:01    33:36    34:59    37:14    39:14    45:55    46:46    47:31                                                                                                             
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                  5:54     7:25     7:32     3:22     5:58     1:50     1:35     1:23     2:15     2:00     6:41     0:51     0:45                                                                                                             
     2 Harkányi Csaba                  51:07     4:53    10:12    21:13    24:01    29:56    31:39    33:20    35:10    36:34    42:53    49:30    50:24    51:07                                                                                                             
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                  4:53     5:19    11:01     2:48     5:55     1:43     1:41     1:50     1:24     6:19     6:37     0:54     0:43                                                                                                             
     3 Hegedűs Zoltán                  52:37     5:12    11:54    19:48    23:24    29:12    34:55    36:37    37:55    39:07    42:54    50:41    51:39    52:37                                                                                                             
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                       5:12     6:42     7:54     3:36     5:48     5:43     1:42     1:18     1:12     3:47     7:47     0:58     0:58                                                                                                             
     4 Zsilkin Viktor                  54:20     7:14    13:58    21:53    25:25    31:15    37:53    40:15    41:39    43:00    44:57    52:45    53:36    54:20                                                                                                             
       HBS Honvéd Bottyán SE                     7:14     6:44     7:55     3:32     5:50     6:38     2:22     1:24     1:21     1:57     7:48     0:51     0:44                                                                                                             
     5 Petró Géza                      54:27     5:21    11:59    21:11    26:24    34:17    36:24    39:30    40:50    42:15    44:24    52:40    53:34    54:27                                                                                                             
       FSC Futárok SC                            5:21     6:38     9:12     5:13     7:53     2:07     3:06     1:20     1:25     2:09     8:16     0:54     0:53                                                                                                             
     5 Kóger Gyula                     54:27     6:23    12:23    23:07    27:09    33:29    35:23    39:21    40:47    42:48    44:57    52:35    53:35    54:27                                                                                                             
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S                  6:23     6:00    10:44     4:02     6:20     1:54     3:58     1:26     2:01     2:09     7:38     1:00     0:52                                                                                                             
     7 Franczia Vilmos                 59:57     9:41    18:23    28:08    32:10    41:08    44:03    45:40    47:02    49:20    51:17    58:00    59:06    59:57                                                                                                             
       MCS Ménfőcsanak TSZ SE                    9:41     8:42     9:45     4:02     8:58     2:55     1:37     1:22     2:18     1:57     6:43     1:06     0:51                                                                                                             
     8 Szabó László                    61:13     6:55    15:39    25:57    30:04    39:05    42:05    44:14    45:50    47:31    50:03    59:14    60:15    61:13                                                                                                             
       DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő S                  6:55     8:44    10:18     4:07     9:01     3:00     2:09     1:36     1:41     2:32     9:11     1:01     0:58                                                                                                             
     9 Pap László                      61:48     7:19    15:15    26:46    32:36    39:55    42:15    44:07    45:44    47:05    51:22    59:49    60:52    61:48                                                                                                             
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                  7:19     7:56    11:31     5:50     7:19     2:20     1:52     1:37     1:21     4:17     8:27     1:03     0:56                                                                                                             
    10 Hegedüs Ábel                    62:02     5:46    12:58    26:06    31:59    41:37    43:54    46:18    47:57    49:30    51:50    60:11    61:11    62:02                                                                                                             
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                  5:46     7:12    13:08     5:53     9:38     2:17     2:24     1:39     1:33     2:20     8:21     1:00     0:51                                                                                                             
    11 Oralek Miroslav                 64:04     6:59    14:20    28:02    32:25    42:08    44:22    48:26    50:03    51:34    53:53    62:13    63:12    64:04                                                                                                             
       XODD Oddíl orientačního                   6:59     7:21    13:42     4:23     9:43     2:14     4:04     1:37     1:31     2:19     8:20     0:59     0:52                                                                                                             
    12 Horváth Tivadar                 64:56     6:59    13:39    28:51    33:31    41:12    43:34    45:36    47:27    49:24    52:01    62:52    63:55    64:56                                                                                                             
       HER Herkules SE Balatona                  6:59     6:40    15:12     4:40     7:41     2:22     2:02     1:51     1:57     2:37    10:51     1:03     1:01                                                                                                             
    13 Hunyadi Károly                  65:05     7:37    14:04    34:07    38:01    44:22    46:19    48:17    49:37    51:16    53:21    63:08    64:07    65:05                                                                                                             
       PSE Postás SE                             7:37     6:27    20:03     3:54     6:21     1:57     1:58     1:20     1:39     2:05     9:47     0:59     0:58                                                                                                             
    14 Somogyi Lajos                   69:32     7:14    19:45    30:45    35:44    44:48    47:26    49:36    51:29    53:21    56:22    66:50    68:17    69:32                                                                                                             
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                      7:14    12:31    11:00     4:59     9:04     2:38     2:10     1:53     1:52     3:01    10:28     1:27     1:15                                                                                                             
    15 Melkes Antal                    70:40    11:51    22:37    34:02    38:38    46:16    49:01    55:16    56:44    58:23    60:48    68:51    69:44    70:40                                                                                                             
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi A                 11:51    10:46    11:25     4:36     7:38     2:45     6:15     1:28     1:39     2:25     8:03     0:53     0:56                                                                                                             
    16 Henek Milan                     78:29     8:29    18:44    32:33    38:21    49:32    52:56    55:50    59:47    61:29    64:28    76:05    77:26    78:29                                                                                                             
       XRBK RBK Blansko                          8:29    10:15    13:49     5:48    11:11     3:24     2:54     3:57     1:42     2:59    11:37     1:21     1:03                                                                                                             
    17 Polacek Pavol                   78:37    12:39    23:30    36:19    41:42    51:16    54:19    56:48    58:44    60:58    64:13    76:04    77:25    78:37                                                                                                             
       XSOK Sokol Pezinok                       12:39    10:51    12:49     5:23     9:34     3:03     2:29     1:56     2:14     3:15    11:51     1:21     1:12                                                                                                             
    18 Herter László                   81:12     9:07    18:26    33:06    39:27    53:03    56:34    59:47    62:17    64:20    67:30    78:59    80:09    81:12                                                                                                             
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                  9:07     9:19    14:40     6:21    13:36     3:31     3:13     2:30     2:03     3:10    11:29     1:10     1:03                                                                                                             
    19 Schweifer Erwin                 84:14     6:00    12:00    40:11    43:48    60:14    63:00    69:00    70:21    72:48    74:50    82:14    83:12    84:14                                                                                                             
       XHSV HSV OL Wiener Neust                  6:00     6:00    28:11     3:37    16:26     2:46     6:00     1:21     2:27     2:02     7:24     0:58     1:02                                                                                                             
    20 Imeli János                     93:12    12:42    24:18    44:06    49:33    60:22    63:55    70:05    72:12    74:15    77:55    90:16    91:51    93:12                                                                                                             
       MSE Megalódusz SE                        12:42    11:36    19:48     5:27    10:49     3:33     6:10     2:07     2:03     3:40    12:21     1:35     1:21                                                                                                             
    21 Ptácek Ladislav                 94:56     8:00    23:22    47:45    53:29    66:06    68:53    71:59    74:04    76:20    79:37    92:10    93:45    94:56                                                                                                             
       XBET Beta Ursus Brno                      8:00    15:22    24:23     5:44    12:37     2:47     3:06     2:05     2:16     3:17    12:33     1:35     1:11                                                                                                             
    22 Kukkasjärvi Tapio              101:49    10:00    19:55    50:19    58:39    69:16    74:27    76:55    78:51    80:44    85:37    98:26   100:10   101:49                                                                                                             
       XHSI Helsingin Suunnista                 10:00     9:55    30:24     8:20    10:37     5:11     2:28     1:56     1:53     4:53    12:49     1:44     1:39                                                                                                             

       Somlay Gábor                     hiba     7:55    17:31    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                                                                                                      
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                  7:55     9:36                                                                                                                                                                                                                
       Tuterud Jan Olav                 hiba    13:31    23:11    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   107:56   109:36   110:47                                                                                                             
       XHAR Hamar orienteringsk                 13:31     9:40                                                                            84:45     1:40     1:11                                                                                                             



F60  (19)                            4.0 km  170 m   14 ep                          
                                                1(48)    2(33)    3(51)    4(60)    5(86)    6(52)    7(91)    8(90)    9(75)   10(79)   11(53)   12(64)   13(95)  14(100)        C                                                                                           

     1 Boros Zoltán                    40:47     3:04     5:01     6:44    11:04    14:34    20:33    21:49    24:37    28:00    29:54    31:32    36:48    39:16    40:00    40:47                                                                                           
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                  3:04     1:57     1:43     4:20     3:30     5:59     1:16     2:48     3:23     1:54     1:38     5:16     2:28     0:44     0:47                                                                                           
     2 Bikki Sándor                    41:18     3:10     5:15     6:54    12:16    15:44    21:51    22:55    25:54    29:18    31:15    32:56    35:36    39:31    40:32    41:18                                                                                           
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Cl                  3:10     2:05     1:39     5:22     3:28     6:07     1:04     2:59     3:24     1:57     1:41     2:40     3:55     1:01     0:46                                                                                           
     3 Kovács Attila                   46:36     4:26     6:30     9:41    14:26    20:39    27:04    28:07    31:23    34:47    36:58    38:55    41:42    44:53    45:48    46:36                                                                                           
       ZSC Zöld Sportok Clubja                   4:26     2:04     3:11     4:45     6:13     6:25     1:03     3:16     3:24     2:11     1:57     2:47     3:11     0:55     0:48                                                                                           
     4 Sindely Pál dr.                 48:26     3:49     5:56     7:56    12:19    16:52    23:31    26:12    32:33    35:58    38:20    40:27    43:20    46:44    47:37    48:26                                                                                           
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                    3:49     2:07     2:00     4:23     4:33     6:39     2:41     6:21     3:25     2:22     2:07     2:53     3:24     0:53     0:49                                                                                           
     5 Grabenhofer Wilhelm             48:47     4:17     6:44     8:55    13:42    18:15    26:02    27:47    31:28    36:13    38:33    41:04    44:08    47:16    48:01    48:47                                                                                           
       XLOM LZ OMAHA                             4:17     2:27     2:11     4:47     4:33     7:47     1:45     3:41     4:45     2:20     2:31     3:04     3:08     0:45     0:46                                                                                           
     6 Bogdanovits András              53:00     3:46     6:32     8:23    16:36    26:24    33:09    34:44    38:06    41:32    43:51    45:42    48:18    51:12    52:04    53:00                                                                                           
       MSE Megalódusz SE                         3:46     2:46     1:51     8:13     9:48     6:45     1:35     3:22     3:26     2:19     1:51     2:36     2:54     0:52     0:56                                                                                           
     7 Ládi János                      55:14     4:19     6:23     8:44    12:54    15:29    25:19    26:47    29:39    33:36    36:16    37:53    46:02    53:34    54:25    55:14                                                                                           
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                  4:19     2:04     2:21     4:10     2:35     9:50     1:28     2:52     3:57     2:40     1:37     8:09     7:32     0:51     0:49                                                                                           
     8 Lamprecht Reinhart              56:18     3:36     6:24     8:31    18:58    22:58    29:31    30:32    36:18    41:14    43:15    45:26    51:46    54:35    55:25    56:18                                                                                           
       XLOM LZ OMAHA                             3:36     2:48     2:07    10:27     4:00     6:33     1:01     5:46     4:56     2:01     2:11     6:20     2:49     0:50     0:53                                                                                           
     9 Aknai Antal                     58:27     8:28    10:26    13:43    18:28    24:41    32:01    35:38    41:17    45:27    48:14    50:10    53:16    56:51    57:41    58:27                                                                                           
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                   8:28     1:58     3:17     4:45     6:13     7:20     3:37     5:39     4:10     2:47     1:56     3:06     3:35     0:50     0:46                                                                                           
    10 Homoki Géza                     60:38     4:19     6:55    10:39    17:15    22:10    33:34    36:33    40:27    44:03    46:28    48:35    51:33    58:23    59:39    60:38                                                                                           
       SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá                  4:19     2:36     3:44     6:36     4:55    11:24     2:59     3:54     3:36     2:25     2:07     2:58     6:50     1:16     0:59                                                                                           
    11 Salga István dr.                61:32     4:17    10:18    13:15    18:08    21:22    31:12    32:50    35:40    39:38    42:23    43:57    52:08    59:55    60:44    61:32                                                                                           
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                   4:17     6:01     2:57     4:53     3:14     9:50     1:38     2:50     3:58     2:45     1:34     8:11     7:47     0:49     0:48                                                                                           
    12 Szűcs B. Levente                62:58     6:45     8:58    10:50    15:50    19:26    26:14    27:46    31:10    36:35    42:40    44:55    48:57    60:49    61:57    62:58                                                                                           
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                   6:45     2:13     1:52     5:00     3:36     6:48     1:32     3:24     5:25     6:05     2:15     4:02    11:52     1:08     1:01                                                                                           
    13 Andrási Lajos                   73:03     3:55     6:37    10:05    14:48    28:04    49:39    52:25    56:10    60:46    63:14    65:33    68:52    71:20    72:09    73:03                                                                                           
       HER Herkules SE Balatona                  3:55     2:42     3:28     4:43    13:16    21:35     2:46     3:45     4:36     2:28     2:19     3:19     2:28     0:49     0:54                                                                                           
    14 Benedek Robert                  76:20     5:02     8:55    11:53    18:59    24:55    43:58    47:14    51:14    62:50    65:16    67:32    70:30    73:43    75:13    76:20                                                                                           
       XLOM LZ OMAHA                             5:02     3:53     2:58     7:06     5:56    19:03     3:16     4:00    11:36     2:26     2:16     2:58     3:13     1:30     1:07                                                                                           
    15 Sőtér Márton                    79:54     4:11    10:07    12:19    31:11    38:32    47:48    49:10    54:54    59:36    62:31    65:09    73:02    77:17    78:43    79:54                                                                                           
       PSE Postás SE                             4:11     5:56     2:12    18:52     7:21     9:16     1:22     5:44     4:42     2:55     2:38     7:53     4:15     1:26     1:11                                                                                           
    16 Scultéty Gábor                  80:28     9:36    13:09    16:45    27:16    36:07    45:20    50:43    56:30    62:47    65:25    68:03    72:45    77:45    79:18    80:28                                                                                           
       BÖF Budai Ősforrás SC                     9:36     3:33     3:36    10:31     8:51     9:13     5:23     5:47     6:17     2:38     2:38     4:42     5:00     1:33     1:10                                                                                           
    17 Ladoczki Attila                 83:14     9:58    13:23    18:38    27:21    32:40    42:55    44:23    49:05    60:38    63:55    66:47    71:38    80:19    81:50    83:14                                                                                           
       XALS Acélszív Triatlon K                  9:58     3:25     5:15     8:43     5:19    10:15     1:28     4:42    11:33     3:17     2:52     4:51     8:41     1:31     1:24                                                                                           
    18 Brohaug Tom-Erik dr.            95:27     5:54     9:54    15:10    24:22    33:16    44:09    47:09    55:17    67:14    70:51    74:41    81:31    91:43    93:49    95:27                                                                                           
       XHAR Hamar orienteringsk                  5:54     4:00     5:16     9:12     8:54    10:53     3:00     8:08    11:57     3:37     3:50     6:50    10:12     2:06     1:38                                                                                           
    19 Németi András                  107:01    12:02    17:29    26:55    36:32    44:52    56:25    59:20    67:58    79:50    83:17    87:01    93:26   103:31   105:28   107:01                                                                                           
       SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá                 12:02     5:27     9:26     9:37     8:20    11:33     2:55     8:38    11:52     3:27     3:44     6:25    10:05     1:57     1:33                                                                                           



F65  (8)                             4.0 km  190 m   12 ep                          
                                                1(81)    2(33)    3(74)    4(86)    5(52)    6(91)    7(90)    8(75)    9(79)   10(64)   11(94)  12(100)        C                                                                                                             

     1 Bonek Ernst                     49:44     5:33     9:28    14:15    19:26    26:18    28:10    31:35    36:28    38:48    42:58    47:36    48:51    49:44                                                                                                             
       XNTU Naturfreunde Wien                    5:33     3:55     4:47     5:11     6:52     1:52     3:25     4:53     2:20     4:10     4:38     1:15     0:53                                                                                                             
     2 Horváth Béla                    52:02     5:51     9:40    14:31    19:17    26:49    28:21    33:05    37:27    39:56    43:02    49:55    51:05    52:02             51:11                                                                                           
       KST Kőbányai Sirály Tájf                  5:51     3:49     4:51     4:46     7:32     1:32     4:44     4:22     2:29     3:06     6:53     1:10     0:57              *100                                                                                           
     3 Szemler István                  56:50    10:05    14:33    19:22    24:02    30:58    33:41    37:20    43:04    45:19    49:30    54:26    55:57    56:50                                                                                                             
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                 10:05     4:28     4:49     4:40     6:56     2:43     3:39     5:44     2:15     4:11     4:56     1:31     0:53                                                                                                             
     4 Muszély György                  59:14     6:24    10:43    15:38    22:16    30:34    32:23    39:05    46:39    49:20    53:15    56:31    58:19    59:14                                                                                                             
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                  6:24     4:19     4:55     6:38     8:18     1:49     6:42     7:34     2:41     3:55     3:16     1:48     0:55                                                                                                             
     5 Wengrin István                  71:42     6:48    12:27    21:01    30:30    40:02    45:56    50:29    57:57    61:26    65:37    69:18    70:48    71:42                                                                                                             
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Cl                  6:48     5:39     8:34     9:29     9:32     5:54     4:33     7:28     3:29     4:11     3:41     1:30     0:54                                                                                                             
     6 Nagy Gábor                      75:35    10:45    15:37    21:18    30:09    40:36    42:32    47:27    57:22    61:18    66:15    72:38    74:26    75:35                                                                                                             
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                 10:45     4:52     5:41     8:51    10:27     1:56     4:55     9:55     3:56     4:57     6:23     1:48     1:09                                                                                                             
     7 Ziermann Paul                   86:39     9:26    14:15    23:32    32:47    48:19    50:58    60:13    70:38    74:52    78:56    83:34    85:36    86:39                                                                                                             
       XLOM LZ OMAHA                             9:26     4:49     9:17     9:15    15:32     2:39     9:15    10:25     4:14     4:04     4:38     2:02     1:03                                                                                                             
     8 Nagy Imre                       88:08    10:12    15:05    22:09    32:05    41:39    44:16    49:49    60:51    63:44    79:06    84:40    86:54    88:08                                                                                                             
       MCS Ménfőcsanak TSZ SE                   10:12     4:53     7:04     9:56     9:34     2:37     5:33    11:02     2:53    15:22     5:34     2:14     1:14                                                                                                             



F70  (11)                            2.7 km  115 m   8 ep                           
                                                1(93)    2(86)    3(91)    4(90)    5(79)    6(94)    7(95)   8(100)        C                                                                                                                                                 

     1 Fiechter Christian              40:00     5:36    10:15    19:51    23:50    32:54    36:41    38:01    39:03    40:00                                                                                                                                                 
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                     5:36     4:39     9:36     3:59     9:04     3:47     1:20     1:02     0:57                                                                                                                                                 
     2 Gehrmann Peter                  41:08     4:41     8:59    17:07    25:27    33:16    37:16    38:44    40:08    41:08                                                                                                                                                 
       XASG ASG Teutoburger Wal                  4:41     4:18     8:08     8:20     7:49     4:00     1:28     1:24     1:00                                                                                                                                                 
     3 Bogdány Miklós                  44:41     6:14    14:25    23:37    28:18    34:22    39:01    42:17    43:46    44:41                                                                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                  6:14     8:11     9:12     4:41     6:04     4:39     3:16     1:29     0:55                                                                                                                                                 
     4 Vass Tibor                      50:52    11:24    15:27    27:27    32:09    41:23    44:38    48:56    50:00    50:52                                                                                                                                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                  11:24     4:03    12:00     4:42     9:14     3:15     4:18     1:04     0:52                                                                                                                                                 
     5 Schell Antal                    52:27     8:58    15:58    28:06    34:36    40:13    48:05    49:38    51:10    52:27                                                                                                                                                 
       PSE Postás SE                             8:58     7:00    12:08     6:30     5:37     7:52     1:33     1:32     1:17                                                                                                                                                 
     6 Juntunen Olli dr.               53:15     6:36    13:12    23:59    32:49    37:52    49:25    50:40    52:11    53:15                                                                                                                                                 
       XHSI Helsingin Suunnista                  6:36     6:36    10:47     8:50     5:03    11:33     1:15     1:31     1:04                                                                                                                                                 
     7 Rédl Gábor dr.                  55:36     7:37    16:13    29:35    36:27    43:45    49:42    52:16    54:08    55:36                                                                                                                                                 
       PSE Postás SE                             7:37     8:36    13:22     6:52     7:18     5:57     2:34     1:52     1:28                                                                                                                                                 
     8 Nagy Dezső                      63:40    23:00    33:29    45:21    49:32    54:38    59:08    60:57    62:40    63:40                                                                                                                                                 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                  23:00    10:29    11:52     4:11     5:06     4:30     1:49     1:43     1:00                                                                                                                                                 
     9 Eberhard Höfer                  65:55    17:38    32:29    42:40    49:45    57:42    61:13    63:19    64:47    65:55                                                                                                                                                 
       XASG ASG Teutoburger Wal                 17:38    14:51    10:11     7:05     7:57     3:31     2:06     1:28     1:08                                                                                                                                                 
    10 Bányai Attila                   68:00    23:21    29:36    42:36    46:58    56:28    62:53    65:14    66:44    68:00                                                                                                                                                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko                 23:21     6:15    13:00     4:22     9:30     6:25     2:21     1:30     1:16                                                                                                                                                 
    11 Gárdonyi Zoltán                 78:56    18:21    28:16    39:48    46:36    53:46    71:32    75:56    77:53    78:56                                                                                                                                                 
       BÖF Budai Ősforrás SC                    18:21     9:55    11:32     6:48     7:10    17:46     4:24     1:57     1:03                                                                                                                                                 



F75  (7)                             2.7 km  115 m   8 ep                           
                                                1(93)    2(86)    3(91)    4(90)    5(79)    6(94)    7(95)   8(100)        C                                                                                                                                                 

     1 Dudás István                    70:09    14:36    28:10    40:19    47:18    54:40    65:59    67:43    68:58    70:09                                                                                                                                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                      14:36    13:34    12:09     6:59     7:22    11:19     1:44     1:15     1:11                                                                                                                                                 
     2 Nyögéri Imre                    78:01    10:58    18:10    31:59    53:06    60:34    72:21    74:32    76:37    78:01                                                                                                                                                 
       KST Kőbányai Sirály Tájf                 10:58     7:12    13:49    21:07     7:28    11:47     2:11     2:05     1:24                                                                                                                                                 
     3 Salmenkylä Juhani               80:43     9:35    21:07    43:49    55:46    63:14    73:50    76:13    78:43    80:43                                                                                                                                                 
       XHSI Helsingin Suunnista                  9:35    11:32    22:42    11:57     7:28    10:36     2:23     2:30     2:00                                                                                                                                                 
     4 Simpanen Erkki                  87:49    19:16    27:45    50:44    60:33    73:02    79:36    83:12    85:55    87:49                                                                                                                                                 
       XHSI Helsingin Suunnista                 19:16     8:29    22:59     9:49    12:29     6:34     3:36     2:43     1:54                                                                                                                                                 
     5 Páhy Tibor                      94:17    17:20    32:40    63:35    70:11    77:13    86:20    89:12    91:55    94:17                                                                                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                 17:20    15:20    30:55     6:36     7:02     9:07     2:52     2:43     2:22                                                                                                                                                 
     6 Buncsik János                  144:15    12:38    40:59    72:47    80:09   110:19   131:59   138:04   141:34   144:15                                                                                                                                                 
       PSE Postás SE                            12:38    28:21    31:48     7:22    30:10    21:40     6:05     3:30     2:41                                                                                                                                                 

       Jakoaho Taisto                   hiba    31:36    49:44    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   101:07   102:13                                                                                                                                                 
       XHSI Helsingin Suunnista                 31:36    18:08                                                 51:23     1:06                                                                                                                                                 



N10D  (15)                           4.0 km  85 m   7 ep                            
                                                1(31)    2(32)    3(34)    4(35)    5(38)    6(36)   7(100)        C                                                                                                                                                          

     1 Gárdonyi Csilla                 18:04     1:46     6:24     9:04    12:14    14:00    15:39    17:18    18:04             10:28                                                                                                                                        
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                  1:46     4:38     2:40     3:10     1:46     1:39     1:39     0:46               *52                                                                                                                                        
     2 László Dorottya                 28:18     5:31    12:30    16:40    20:49    23:06    25:14    27:25    28:18                                                                                                                                                          
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                  5:31     6:59     4:10     4:09     2:17     2:08     2:11     0:53                                                                                                                                                          
     3 Riesing Hanna                   28:26     8:08    13:04    16:17    21:02    23:17    25:48    27:36    28:26                                                                                                                                                          
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                    8:08     4:56     3:13     4:45     2:15     2:31     1:48     0:50                                                                                                                                                          
     4 Zempléni Lilla                  33:27     2:26    11:50    22:46    26:40    28:26    30:40    32:34    33:27                                                                                                                                                          
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                  2:26     9:24    10:56     3:54     1:46     2:14     1:54     0:53                                                                                                                                                          
     5 Hocsák Dorka                    36:27     3:47    11:30    16:53    24:34    28:00    31:31    35:32    36:27                                                                                                                                                          
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                     3:47     7:43     5:23     7:41     3:26     3:31     4:01     0:55                                                                                                                                                          
     6 Fábián Bernadett                38:27     4:44    12:54    18:59    24:53    27:11    30:53    37:26    38:27                                                                                                                                                          
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                     4:44     8:10     6:05     5:54     2:18     3:42     6:33     1:01                                                                                                                                                          
     7 Fésűs Panni                     40:21     5:31    21:10    25:32    30:36    32:27    37:08    39:25    40:21                                                                                                                                                          
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                  5:31    15:39     4:22     5:04     1:51     4:41     2:17     0:56                                                                                                                                                          
     8 Koltai Réka                     40:37     4:12    12:14    17:47    24:44    29:01    34:49    39:39    40:37                                                                                                                                                          
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                     4:12     8:02     5:33     6:57     4:17     5:48     4:50     0:58                                                                                                                                                          
     9 Stanga Sára                     41:18     3:06    13:04    17:10    23:39    32:22    35:23    40:26    41:18                                                                                                                                                          
       MSE Megalódusz SE                         3:06     9:58     4:06     6:29     8:43     3:01     5:03     0:52                                                                                                                                                          
    10 Vékony Janka                    41:42     2:47    23:13    27:56    32:57    35:05    38:15    40:41    41:42                                                                                                                                                          
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                  2:47    20:26     4:43     5:01     2:08     3:10     2:26     1:01                                                                                                                                                          
    11 Pataki Virág                    45:28     6:44    27:10    31:52    36:51    39:00    42:22    44:38    45:28                                                                                                                                                          
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                      6:44    20:26     4:42     4:59     2:09     3:22     2:16     0:50                                                                                                                                                          
    12 Skrop Anna                      45:40     9:51    21:18    27:42    34:18    36:33    40:34    44:31    45:40                                                                                                                                                          
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                     9:51    11:27     6:24     6:36     2:15     4:01     3:57     1:09                                                                                                                                                          
    13 László Karolina                 46:52     3:25     9:33    27:25    33:26    36:24    39:34    45:51    46:52                                                                                                                                                          
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                  3:25     6:08    17:52     6:01     2:58     3:10     6:17     1:01                                                                                                                                                          
    14 Riesing Eszter                  61:47     3:29    28:44    32:56    49:54    53:58    57:59    60:39    61:47                                                                                                                                                          
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                    3:29    25:15     4:12    16:58     4:04     4:01     2:40     1:08                                                                                                                                                          
    15 Bauer Anna Margit               73:44     6:53    16:09    50:20    58:56    63:35    69:32    72:52    73:44                                                                                                                                                          
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                  6:53     9:16    34:11     8:36     4:39     5:57     3:20     0:52                                                                                                                                                          



N12C  (16)                           3.1 km  85 m   9 ep                            
                                                1(31)    2(42)    3(40)    4(41)    5(35)    6(38)    7(36)    8(54)   9(100)        C                                                                                                                                        

     1 Vékony Vanda                    23:35     2:35     5:25    10:38    12:35    16:46    18:25    19:57    21:57    22:52    23:35                                                                                                                                        
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                  2:35     2:50     5:13     1:57     4:11     1:39     1:32     2:00     0:55     0:43                                                                                                                                        
     2 Pálfi Fanni                     26:30     2:32     5:04    11:35    13:45    18:34    20:23    22:49    24:45    25:43    26:30                                                                                                                                        
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                    2:32     2:32     6:31     2:10     4:49     1:49     2:26     1:56     0:58     0:47                                                                                                                                        
     3 Sárközy Zsófia                  28:03     3:41     6:07    13:31    15:31    20:38    22:25    24:20    26:04    27:06    28:03                                                                                                                                        
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                  3:41     2:26     7:24     2:00     5:07     1:47     1:55     1:44     1:02     0:57                                                                                                                                        
     4 Hajdu Nelli                     30:04     2:44     5:26    12:21    14:06    18:45    23:47    25:55    28:08    29:17    30:04                                                                                                                                        
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                  2:44     2:42     6:55     1:45     4:39     5:02     2:08     2:13     1:09     0:47                                                                                                                                        
     5 Vankó Milena                    32:23     5:33     8:10    15:26    17:48    23:28    26:18    28:56    30:21    31:33    32:23                                                                                                                                        
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                  5:33     2:37     7:16     2:22     5:40     2:50     2:38     1:25     1:12     0:50                                                                                                                                        
     6 Hajnal Dorottya                 33:15     4:23     7:47    13:07    15:47    25:28    27:07    29:35    31:36    32:30    33:15                                                                                                                                        
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                  4:23     3:24     5:20     2:40     9:41     1:39     2:28     2:01     0:54     0:45                                                                                                                                        
     7 Zacher Enikő                    33:55     5:03     7:33    12:44    14:41    23:58    26:57    30:06    32:08    33:10    33:55                                                                                                                                        
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                  5:03     2:30     5:11     1:57     9:17     2:59     3:09     2:02     1:02     0:45                                                                                                                                        
     8 Berger Anni                     38:42    13:01    15:28    21:41    23:43    28:38    33:40    35:24    36:47    37:55    38:42                                                                                                                                        
       XITE WiN-Team                            13:01     2:27     6:13     2:02     4:55     5:02     1:44     1:23     1:08     0:47                                                                                                                                        
     9 Bartók Annamária                40:25     4:56     7:24    14:23    16:03    20:50    34:20    36:57    38:16    39:35    40:25                                                                                                                                        
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                  4:56     2:28     6:59     1:40     4:47    13:30     2:37     1:19     1:19     0:50                                                                                                                                        
    10 Végh Erzsébet                   40:38     3:40     9:49    17:15    19:57    28:25    32:12    35:01    38:12    39:46    40:38                                                                                                                                        
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                  3:40     6:09     7:26     2:42     8:28     3:47     2:49     3:11     1:34     0:52                                                                                                                                        
    11 Pataki Réka Dalida              41:39     4:18     7:33    13:02    15:35    34:58    36:25    38:34    40:01    40:54    41:39                                                                                                                                        
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                      4:18     3:15     5:29     2:33    19:23     1:27     2:09     1:27     0:53     0:45                                                                                                                                        
    12 Ulrich Boglárka                 42:33    11:59    16:44    24:22    27:58    34:20    36:11    38:50    40:25    41:35    42:33                                                                                                                                        
       KAL Kalocsai SE                          11:59     4:45     7:38     3:36     6:22     1:51     2:39     1:35     1:10     0:58                                                                                                                                        
    13 Zacher Noémi                    43:18     7:38    10:08    23:15    25:49    35:32    37:29    39:32    41:34    42:32    43:18                                                                                                                                        
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                  7:38     2:30    13:07     2:34     9:43     1:57     2:03     2:02     0:58     0:46                                                                                                                                        
    14 Schaumann Laura                 48:57    15:03    17:48    26:13    29:21    38:16    41:24    44:46    46:40    47:56    48:57                                                                                                                                        
       XHSV HSV OL Wiener Neust                 15:03     2:45     8:25     3:08     8:55     3:08     3:22     1:54     1:16     1:01                                                                                                                                        
    15 Bertóti Laura                   50:46    16:55    19:09    28:18    31:15    40:11    43:22    46:41    48:42    49:52    50:46                                                                                                                                        
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl                 16:55     2:14     9:09     2:57     8:56     3:11     3:19     2:01     1:10     0:54                                                                                                                                        
    16 Mucsi Zsófia                    70:52    10:23    20:00    40:19    43:29    54:06    62:14    65:25    68:09    69:51    70:52                                                                                                                                        
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                  10:23     9:37    20:19     3:10    10:37     8:08     3:11     2:44     1:42     1:01                                                                                                                                        



N14B  (11)                           4.0 km  170 m   14 ep                          
                                                1(48)    2(33)    3(51)    4(60)    5(86)    6(52)    7(91)    8(90)    9(75)   10(79)   11(53)   12(64)   13(95)  14(100)        C                                                                                           

     1 Pauser Ida                      53:21     4:02     6:32     9:45    20:24    24:12    30:58    32:31    36:06    39:38    41:55    44:21    47:55    51:50    52:37    53:21                                                                                           
       XITE WiN-Team                             4:02     2:30     3:13    10:39     3:48     6:46     1:33     3:35     3:32     2:17     2:26     3:34     3:55     0:47     0:44                                                                                           
     2 Nagy Viktória                   54:44     4:44     7:11     9:02    17:54    23:56    30:14    31:21    35:54    40:36    42:51    45:42    50:07    53:02    53:58    54:44                                                                                           
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                  4:44     2:27     1:51     8:52     6:02     6:18     1:07     4:33     4:42     2:15     2:51     4:25     2:55     0:56     0:46                                                                                           
     3 Horváth Hanga                   55:29     6:17     8:55    11:41    16:55    20:08    27:00    28:38    33:24    38:12    40:39    46:09    49:47    53:39    54:45    55:29                                                                                           
       MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és T                  6:17     2:38     2:46     5:14     3:13     6:52     1:38     4:46     4:48     2:27     5:30     3:38     3:52     1:06     0:44                                                                                           
     4 Czibolya Lili                   57:06     3:57     7:08     9:29    14:35    21:25    29:55    31:31    35:39    40:49    43:04    44:52    48:41    55:19    56:16    57:06                                                                                           
       SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá                  3:57     3:11     2:21     5:06     6:50     8:30     1:36     4:08     5:10     2:15     1:48     3:49     6:38     0:57     0:50                                                                                           
     5 Nagy Klára                      60:18     3:51     8:49    14:35    19:50    27:24    34:36    36:51    40:38    46:54    48:57    50:46    54:25    58:30    59:30    60:18                                                                                           
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                  3:51     4:58     5:46     5:15     7:34     7:12     2:15     3:47     6:16     2:03     1:49     3:39     4:05     1:00     0:48                                                                                           
     6 Völgyesi Melody                 62:44     3:41     6:55    11:09    18:53    27:57    35:30    36:49    40:26    45:12    48:17    50:48    57:52    61:00    62:04    62:44                                                                                           
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                  3:41     3:14     4:14     7:44     9:04     7:33     1:19     3:37     4:46     3:05     2:31     7:04     3:08     1:04     0:40                                                                                           
     7 Porgányi Anna                   64:13     4:19     6:30    12:00    18:33    28:59    36:45    38:44    42:31    48:33    50:53    52:43    56:44    62:23    63:22    64:13                                                                                           
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko                  4:19     2:11     5:30     6:33    10:26     7:46     1:59     3:47     6:02     2:20     1:50     4:01     5:39     0:59     0:51                                                                                           
     8 Berger Marlene                  73:16     5:55     8:28    21:16    26:04    33:24    41:05    42:49    47:21    53:22    55:25    57:39    62:45    71:39    72:35    73:16                                                                                           
       XITE WiN-Team                             5:55     2:33    12:48     4:48     7:20     7:41     1:44     4:32     6:01     2:03     2:14     5:06     8:54     0:56     0:41                                                                                           
     9 Gobec Lea Katarina              98:29    18:55    22:18    25:04    36:49    47:38    59:11    62:54    67:47    75:06    78:36    82:20    91:07    95:55    97:41    98:29                                                                                           
       XOVI OK Vihor                            18:55     3:23     2:46    11:45    10:49    11:33     3:43     4:53     7:19     3:30     3:44     8:47     4:48     1:46     0:48                                                                                           
    10 Kugyella Noémi                 158:02    12:56    18:53    29:43    50:11    65:59    82:51    83:48    91:25   102:26   107:26   112:44   146:28   155:11   157:14   158:02                                                                                           
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                 12:56     5:57    10:50    20:28    15:48    16:52     0:57     7:37    11:01     5:00     5:18    33:44     8:43     2:03     0:48                                                                                           

       Szölgyémy Anita                  hiba    32:14    42:00    -----    -----   124:10    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   192:34                                                                                           
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                 32:14     9:46                      82:10                                                                                     68:24                                                                                           



N15-18C  (7)                         4.0 km  140 m   12 ep                          
                                                1(42)    2(43)    3(41)    4(40)    5(39)    6(47)    7(85)    8(46)    9(35)   10(36)   11(54)  12(100)        C                                                                                                             

     1 Tóth Zsuzsanna                  61:33     6:29     9:55    13:42    16:45    19:38    23:15    31:52    44:38    51:54    57:40    59:41    60:43    61:33                                                                                                             
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                  6:29     3:26     3:47     3:03     2:53     3:37     8:37    12:46     7:16     5:46     2:01     1:02     0:50                                                                                                             
     2 Nagy Dorottya                   67:01     5:56     8:29    14:02    17:10    22:39    25:47    33:07    44:31    51:49    63:10    64:42    66:04    67:01                                                                                                             
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                  5:56     2:33     5:33     3:08     5:29     3:08     7:20    11:24     7:18    11:21     1:32     1:22     0:57                                                                                                             
     3 Sover Dóra                      68:30     6:07     8:44    15:31    19:33    22:52    26:52    34:51    47:35    56:42    64:07    66:25    67:34    68:30                                                                                                             
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                  6:07     2:37     6:47     4:02     3:19     4:00     7:59    12:44     9:07     7:25     2:18     1:09     0:56                                                                                                             
     4 Hámori Júlia                    87:15     9:43    15:12    19:37    25:10    29:06    33:11    40:27    46:32    54:19    84:04    85:28    86:29    87:15                                                                                                             
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                  9:43     5:29     4:25     5:33     3:56     4:05     7:16     6:05     7:47    29:45     1:24     1:01     0:46                                                                                                             
     5 Kugyella Bernadett             105:43    14:41    17:45    27:43    35:11    38:58    43:04    51:12    75:51    87:58    97:03   103:14   104:52   105:43                                                                                                             
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                 14:41     3:04     9:58     7:28     3:47     4:06     8:08    24:39    12:07     9:05     6:11     1:38     0:51                                                                                                             

       Kováts Réka                      hiba    12:04    13:56    19:49    27:10    29:43    32:32    37:36    48:40    54:30    -----    60:43    61:58    62:41                                                                                                             
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                 12:04     1:52     5:53     7:21     2:33     2:49     5:04    11:04     5:50              6:13     1:15     0:43                                                                                                             
       Mészáros Lili                    hiba     7:03    11:54    17:12    23:44    27:06    30:08    -----    71:41    77:49    82:07    83:45    85:03    85:59                                                                                                             
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                  7:03     4:51     5:18     6:32     3:22     3:02             41:33     6:08     4:18     1:38     1:18     0:56                                                                                                             



N16B  (9)                            4.3 km  185 m   12 ep                          
                                                1(59)    2(81)    3(33)    4(74)    5(86)    6(52)    7(82)    8(90)    9(35)   10(80)   11(94)  12(100)        C                                                                                                             

     1 Balázs Otília                   49:30     7:02     8:28    10:59    17:58    23:34    29:36    34:43    37:32    42:25    44:33    47:41    48:47    49:30                                                                                                             
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                  7:02     1:26     2:31     6:59     5:36     6:02     5:07     2:49     4:53     2:08     3:08     1:06     0:43                                                                                                             
     2 Péntek Gréti                    54:38     6:14     7:38    10:47    15:40    24:38    31:35    36:05    38:54    44:11    46:47    52:32    53:46    54:38                                                                                                             
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és                   6:14     1:24     3:09     4:53     8:58     6:57     4:30     2:49     5:17     2:36     5:45     1:14     0:52                                                                                                             
     3 Gassner Anika                   54:45    14:22    15:47    19:12    23:26    27:30    34:39    38:59    42:00    45:48    48:41    52:52    53:55    54:45                                                                                                             
       XITE WiN-Team                            14:22     1:25     3:25     4:14     4:04     7:09     4:20     3:01     3:48     2:53     4:11     1:03     0:50                                                                                                             
     4 Hofner Saskia                   58:47     8:57    10:42    15:02    20:26    26:51    35:19    43:21    46:40    50:00    52:51    56:48    58:04    58:47                                                                                                             
       XITE WiN-Team                             8:57     1:45     4:20     5:24     6:25     8:28     8:02     3:19     3:20     2:51     3:57     1:16     0:43                                                                                                             
     5 Szentes Dóra                    60:51     8:02     9:38    13:54    22:24    28:10    36:24    41:52    45:41    50:27    53:56    58:32    60:00    60:51                                                                                                             
       JMD Jászapáti, Mészáros                   8:02     1:36     4:16     8:30     5:46     8:14     5:28     3:49     4:46     3:29     4:36     1:28     0:51                                                                                                             
     6 Kertész Zsófia                  63:36     8:48    10:16    13:12    17:48    28:11    35:56    42:44    47:10    53:51    56:51    61:34    62:49    63:36                                                                                                             
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                  8:48     1:28     2:56     4:36    10:23     7:45     6:48     4:26     6:41     3:00     4:43     1:15     0:47                                                                                                             
     7 Faggyas Petra                   67:43    12:44    14:09    16:53    21:43    32:05    39:49    46:42    51:12    57:54    60:46    65:42    66:57    67:43                                                                                                             
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                 12:44     1:25     2:44     4:50    10:22     7:44     6:53     4:30     6:42     2:52     4:56     1:15     0:46                                                                                                             
     8 Egei Petra                      68:06     7:46     9:28    12:56    19:12    25:40    33:01    39:33    50:31    54:03    57:20    65:34    67:12    68:06                                                                                                             
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                  7:46     1:42     3:28     6:16     6:28     7:21     6:32    10:58     3:32     3:17     8:14     1:38     0:54                                                                                                             
     9 Tóth Blanka                     74:16     9:41    11:27    15:21    30:28    36:17    45:06    51:24    55:59    64:55    68:13    71:57    73:35    74:16                                                                                                             
       MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és T                  9:41     1:46     3:54    15:07     5:49     8:49     6:18     4:35     8:56     3:18     3:44     1:38     0:41                                                                                                             



N18B  (10)                           5.5 km  250 m   12 ep                          
                                                1(60)    2(85)    3(63)    4(61)    5(55)    6(58)    7(59)    8(81)    9(48)   10(84)   11(54)  12(100)        C                                                                                                             

     1 Rusvai Katalin                  50:46     6:30    12:23    21:07    24:14    32:09    34:29    36:11    37:30    39:11    41:56    48:51    49:49    50:46                                                                                                             
       FSC Futárok SC                            6:30     5:53     8:44     3:07     7:55     2:20     1:42     1:19     1:41     2:45     6:55     0:58     0:57                                                                                                             
     2 Weiler Virág                    51:30     5:26    12:54    22:46    25:58    32:32    34:49    36:51    38:17    39:36    41:41    49:51    50:45    51:30                                                                                                             
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                  5:26     7:28     9:52     3:12     6:34     2:17     2:02     1:26     1:19     2:05     8:10     0:54     0:45                                                                                                             
     3 Liszka Eszter                   57:03     6:45    15:53    26:11    29:55    36:34    39:03    41:07    42:38    45:27    47:40    55:11    56:13    57:03                                                                                                             
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                  6:45     9:08    10:18     3:44     6:39     2:29     2:04     1:31     2:49     2:13     7:31     1:02     0:50                                                                                                             
     4 Bartus Petra                    58:09     8:32    15:10    27:05    30:30    37:30    42:36    44:40    46:08    47:36    49:39    56:31    57:27    58:09                                                                                                             
       JMD Jászapáti, Mészáros                   8:32     6:38    11:55     3:25     7:00     5:06     2:04     1:28     1:28     2:03     6:52     0:56     0:42                                                                                                             
     5 Faggyas Eszter                  61:29     8:47    17:44    28:04    32:12    39:12    42:15    44:26    45:58    48:23    50:58    59:29    60:36    61:29                                                                                                             
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                  8:47     8:57    10:20     4:08     7:00     3:03     2:11     1:32     2:25     2:35     8:31     1:07     0:53                                                                                                             
     6 Tóth Krisztina                  61:39     6:30    15:44    28:14    32:37    40:21    43:36    45:31    47:01    48:27    51:02    59:58    60:53    61:39                                                                                                             
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                  6:30     9:14    12:30     4:23     7:44     3:15     1:55     1:30     1:26     2:35     8:56     0:55     0:46                                                                                                             
     7 Faggyas Réka                    62:00     5:45    14:43    26:39    30:40    40:49    43:12    45:14    47:01    48:31    51:24    59:51    60:59    62:00                                                                                                             
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                  5:45     8:58    11:56     4:01    10:09     2:23     2:02     1:47     1:30     2:53     8:27     1:08     1:01                                                                                                             
     8 Goldmann Dóra                   72:13     6:05    22:21    33:55    39:17    49:38    52:28    55:00    56:45    58:40    61:10    70:16    71:16    72:13                                                                                                             
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                  6:05    16:16    11:34     5:22    10:21     2:50     2:32     1:45     1:55     2:30     9:06     1:00     0:57                                                                                                             
     9 Moncsek Blanka                  85:23     9:27    31:49    43:43    48:20    58:13    60:36    64:10    65:42    71:51    74:06    83:40    84:38    85:23                                                                                                             
       KAL Kalocsai SE                           9:27    22:22    11:54     4:37     9:53     2:23     3:34     1:32     6:09     2:15     9:34     0:58     0:45                                                                                                             
    10 Hajdu Dorisz                    95:00    10:00    19:50    53:35    57:50    70:28    74:00    76:13    78:50    80:48    84:03    93:20    94:13    95:00                                                                                                             
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                 10:00     9:50    33:45     4:15    12:38     3:32     2:13     2:37     1:58     3:15     9:17     0:53     0:47                                                                                                             



N20A  (4)                            6.3 km  210 m   16 ep                          
                                                1(60)    2(85)    3(87)    4(88)    5(67)    6(68)    7(69)    8(70)    9(66)   10(65)   11(89)   12(91)   13(79)   14(94)   15(95)  16(100)        C                                                                         

     1 Őry Luca                        78:02     7:49    18:13    25:13    33:32    35:27    37:00    38:38    42:23    44:58    50:40    60:37    66:06    71:58    75:16    76:13    77:17    78:02                                                                         
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                  7:49    10:24     7:00     8:19     1:55     1:33     1:38     3:45     2:35     5:42     9:57     5:29     5:52     3:18     0:57     1:04     0:45                                                                         
     2 Németh Luca                     84:39     7:40    16:42    24:33    31:14    33:48    35:33    37:59    42:05    44:07    48:06    59:36    66:10    77:25    81:12    82:19    83:34    84:39                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                  7:40     9:02     7:51     6:41     2:34     1:45     2:26     4:06     2:02     3:59    11:30     6:34    11:15     3:47     1:07     1:15     1:05                                                                         
     3 Kovács Júlia Virág             149:08    20:59    33:04    45:00    63:39    67:00    69:40    72:58    80:28    86:40   100:47   117:31   122:28   131:44   145:11   146:30   147:59   149:08            142:01                                                       
       SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá                 20:59    12:05    11:56    18:39     3:21     2:40     3:18     7:30     6:12    14:07    16:44     4:57     9:16    13:27     1:19     1:29     1:09               *95                                                       
     4 Poller Lilla                   151:10    11:06    24:51    37:42    51:23    55:58    64:54    70:23    75:19    79:58    86:42   119:29   124:37   133:54   146:46   148:25   150:12   151:10                                                                         
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                     11:06    13:45    12:51    13:41     4:35     8:56     5:29     4:56     4:39     6:44    32:47     5:08     9:17    12:52     1:39     1:47     0:58                                                                         



N21A  (9)                            7.8 km  270 m   22 ep                          
                                                1(83)    2(50)    3(58)    4(59)    5(33)    6(60)    7(85)    8(65)    9(66)   10(70)   11(69)   12(68)   13(67)   14(88)   15(71)   16(82)   17(73)   18(78)   19(75)   20(79)   21(94)  22(100)        C                   

     1 Alexandersson Tove              59:20     1:17     5:21     6:09     7:31    10:19    14:40    22:51    27:45    29:27    30:54    33:03    34:31    35:35    37:15    40:11    46:41    48:19    51:06    53:55    55:19    57:49    58:42    59:20                   
       XOAT OK Stora Tuna                        1:17     4:04     0:48     1:22     2:48     4:21     8:11     4:54     1:42     1:27     2:09     1:28     1:04     1:40     2:56     6:30     1:38     2:47     2:49     1:24     2:30     0:53     0:38                   
     2 Bertóti Regina                  73:17     1:10     5:51     6:45     8:06    11:56    17:03    22:33    27:25    30:46    33:34    37:20    41:58    43:04    45:40    49:17    60:02    62:08    64:51    67:33    69:45    71:48    72:39    73:17                   
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl                  1:10     4:41     0:54     1:21     3:50     5:07     5:30     4:52     3:21     2:48     3:46     4:38     1:06     2:36     3:37    10:45     2:06     2:43     2:42     2:12     2:03     0:51     0:38                   
     3 Tóth Réka                       77:20     5:08    11:02    11:59    13:21    16:50    26:55    32:20    36:49    38:42    40:31    42:48    44:13    45:40    48:22    53:57    62:16    64:35    68:22    71:43    73:40    75:50    76:41    77:20                   
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                    5:08     5:54     0:57     1:22     3:29    10:05     5:25     4:29     1:53     1:49     2:17     1:25     1:27     2:42     5:35     8:19     2:19     3:47     3:21     1:57     2:10     0:51     0:39                   
     4 Sisa Dorottya                   83:46     1:24     7:01     8:11     9:54    14:00    20:42    26:23    31:12    33:05    35:08    38:19    39:33    40:48    43:58    49:25    62:03    65:21    69:45    73:02    75:29    81:43    82:56    83:46                   
       JMD Jászapáti, Mészáros                   1:24     5:37     1:10     1:43     4:06     6:42     5:41     4:49     1:53     2:03     3:11     1:14     1:15     3:10     5:27    12:38     3:18     4:24     3:17     2:27     6:14     1:13     0:50                   
     5 Szerencsi Ildikó                86:58     3:22     7:18     8:17     9:34    13:04    18:42    30:42    38:08    40:48    42:48    46:22    48:08    49:32    52:24    55:48    67:35    70:24    74:20    77:43    79:49    85:03    86:11    86:58                   
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                    3:22     3:56     0:59     1:17     3:30     5:38    12:00     7:26     2:40     2:00     3:34     1:46     1:24     2:52     3:24    11:47     2:49     3:56     3:23     2:06     5:14     1:08     0:47                   
     6 Füzy Anna                       87:50     5:35    10:48    12:44    14:05    18:03    25:54    32:50    37:37    39:27    41:18    43:59    45:26    47:07    49:29    59:15    69:05    71:34    74:26    78:07    80:05    85:46    87:00    87:50                   
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                       5:35     5:13     1:56     1:21     3:58     7:51     6:56     4:47     1:50     1:51     2:41     1:27     1:41     2:22     9:46     9:50     2:29     2:52     3:41     1:58     5:41     1:14     0:50                   
     7 Vukmanovic Vinka                91:36     1:41     6:38     7:37    10:04    13:59    22:18    37:11    42:26    44:39    46:50    49:41    51:13    52:39    54:44    61:04    71:12    73:20    77:22    81:58    84:23    89:25    90:44    91:36                   
       XOKK OK Kapela                            1:41     4:57     0:59     2:27     3:55     8:19    14:53     5:15     2:13     2:11     2:51     1:32     1:26     2:05     6:20    10:08     2:08     4:02     4:36     2:25     5:02     1:19     0:52                   
     8 Harreither Agnes                94:04     1:53     7:35     8:36    10:33    15:20    23:01    31:38    38:46    41:43    44:21    48:27    51:36    53:12    57:37    62:42    75:23    77:54    81:57    86:58    89:20    92:16    93:22    94:04                   
       XKAL Kalksburg OL                         1:53     5:42     1:01     1:57     4:47     7:41     8:37     7:08     2:57     2:38     4:06     3:09     1:36     4:25     5:05    12:41     2:31     4:03     5:01     2:22     2:56     1:06     0:42                   
     9 Boros Anna                      95:59     2:15    10:12    11:17    12:43    16:53    23:03    29:47    37:23    40:56    43:41    47:18    52:03    53:09    55:37    61:23    74:08    77:34    81:50    85:10    87:23    93:49    95:08    95:59                   
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                  2:15     7:57     1:05     1:26     4:10     6:10     6:44     7:36     3:33     2:45     3:37     4:45     1:06     2:28     5:46    12:45     3:26     4:16     3:20     2:13     6:26     1:19     0:51                   



N21B  (10)                           6.3 km  210 m   16 ep                          
                                                1(60)    2(85)    3(87)    4(88)    5(67)    6(68)    7(69)    8(70)    9(66)   10(65)   11(89)   12(91)   13(79)   14(94)   15(95)  16(100)        C                                                                         

     1 Bertóti Diana                   71:37     7:10    15:17    22:27    29:06    31:11    34:44    36:49    40:50    42:15    45:26    55:54    59:39    65:56    68:56    69:59    70:54    71:37                                                                         
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő                  7:10     8:07     7:10     6:39     2:05     3:33     2:05     4:01     1:25     3:11    10:28     3:45     6:17     3:00     1:03     0:55     0:43                                                                         
     2 Liskány Diána                   77:51     5:42    12:25    19:34    26:23    28:47    31:01    33:03    36:46    38:15    42:21    52:49    66:50    72:02    75:03    76:10    77:07    77:51                                                                         
       STE Szabolcs-Szatmár-Ber                  5:42     6:43     7:09     6:49     2:24     2:14     2:02     3:43     1:29     4:06    10:28    14:01     5:12     3:01     1:07     0:57     0:44                                                                         
     3 Füzy Judit                      82:11     7:58    15:49    22:11    28:22    30:20    31:55    35:24    40:41    42:08    46:22    57:56    70:54    76:05    79:05    80:13    81:21    82:11                                                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                       7:58     7:51     6:22     6:11     1:58     1:35     3:29     5:17     1:27     4:14    11:34    12:58     5:11     3:00     1:08     1:08     0:50                                                                         
     4 Kovács Ágnes                    83:50     6:50    20:54    29:03    36:19    38:50    42:46    45:05    51:41    53:40    57:36    67:52    72:43    78:00    81:00    82:05    82:59    83:50                                                                         
       SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá                  6:50    14:04     8:09     7:16     2:31     3:56     2:19     6:36     1:59     3:56    10:16     4:51     5:17     3:00     1:05     0:54     0:51                                                                         
     5 Daragó Zsófia                   85:16     6:39    15:05    22:12    28:44    31:05    33:00    34:57    39:52    42:22    47:16    64:22    71:28    76:48    82:13    83:16    84:27    85:16             80:45                                                       
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                    6:39     8:26     7:07     6:32     2:21     1:55     1:57     4:55     2:30     4:54    17:06     7:06     5:20     5:25     1:03     1:11     0:49               *95                                                       
     6 Kotormán Ágnes                  90:11    12:37    27:21    35:06    41:11    45:25    47:47    50:42    57:52    59:45    63:32    73:59    77:48    84:03    87:09    88:16    89:24    90:11                                                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                  12:37    14:44     7:45     6:05     4:14     2:22     2:55     7:10     1:53     3:47    10:27     3:49     6:15     3:06     1:07     1:08     0:47                                                                         
     7 Balogh Katalin                  97:01     7:07    16:07    24:13    33:57    36:37    38:30    42:45    47:53    49:52    58:58    71:39    77:49    86:44    93:32    94:43    95:58    97:01                                                                         
       FSC Futárok SC                            7:07     9:00     8:06     9:44     2:40     1:53     4:15     5:08     1:59     9:06    12:41     6:10     8:55     6:48     1:11     1:15     1:03                                                                         
     8 Bárd Barbara                    98:02     5:47    11:52    18:39    43:23    45:31    50:36    53:57    58:08    60:23    70:31    80:47    85:59    91:51    95:13    96:18    97:17    98:02                                                                         
       KAL Kalocsai SE                           5:47     6:05     6:47    24:44     2:08     5:05     3:21     4:11     2:15    10:08    10:16     5:12     5:52     3:22     1:05     0:59     0:45                                                                         
     9 Fövenyessy Gabriella           150:02    11:16    20:14    30:30    52:15    57:37    61:52    64:41    72:24    75:10    81:19    96:07   127:55   135:25   144:49   147:10   148:56   150:02                                                                         
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                           11:16     8:58    10:16    21:45     5:22     4:15     2:49     7:43     2:46     6:09    14:48    31:48     7:30     9:24     2:21     1:46     1:06                                                                         

       Dornstauder Sandra               hiba     9:54    45:27    68:14    79:12    91:19    94:21   110:41   117:11   120:03    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   149:02   151:01            140:47                                                       
       XHSV HSV OL Wiener Neust                  9:54    35:33    22:47    10:58    12:07     3:02    16:20     6:30     2:52                                                          28:59     1:59               *43                                                       



N21BR  (13)                          4.3 km  185 m   12 ep                          
                                                1(59)    2(81)    3(33)    4(74)    5(86)    6(52)    7(82)    8(90)    9(35)   10(80)   11(94)  12(100)        C                                                                                                             

     1 Máthé Fanni                     54:22     7:02     8:35    11:42    17:57    23:16    29:58    35:40    38:37    41:44    48:40    52:33    53:39    54:22                                                                                                             
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                  7:02     1:33     3:07     6:15     5:19     6:42     5:42     2:57     3:07     6:56     3:53     1:06     0:43                                                                                                             
     2 Vékonyné Árva Katalin           58:57     6:59     9:30    13:11    18:16    24:03    34:12    40:42    43:58    48:23    51:16    56:25    58:00    58:57                                                                                                             
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                  6:59     2:31     3:41     5:05     5:47    10:09     6:30     3:16     4:25     2:53     5:09     1:35     0:57                                                                                                             
     3 Korbély Barbara                 59:19     6:58     8:15    12:02    16:24    21:25    37:56    44:08    46:59    50:50    53:36    57:22    58:33    59:19             36:14                                                                                           
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlé                  6:58     1:17     3:47     4:22     5:01    16:31     6:12     2:51     3:51     2:46     3:46     1:11     0:46               *34                                                                                           
     4 Zelena Dóra                     62:53    12:27    13:48    17:00    30:34    35:09    41:56    46:43    49:30    53:03    55:40    60:41    62:02    62:53                                                                                                             
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At                 12:27     1:21     3:12    13:34     4:35     6:47     4:47     2:47     3:33     2:37     5:01     1:21     0:51                                                                                                             
     5 Dömötör Erika                   64:39     5:52     7:25    10:24    14:32    29:09    36:11    43:42    46:54    55:31    58:26    62:28    63:48    64:39                                                                                                             
       SFC Széchenyi István Egy                  5:52     1:33     2:59     4:08    14:37     7:02     7:31     3:12     8:37     2:55     4:02     1:20     0:51                                                                                                             
     6 Gyalog Zsófia                   77:29     9:39    11:38    15:22    35:03    44:09    52:05    58:52    61:46    66:06    69:30    74:41    76:23    77:29                                                                                                             
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                  9:39     1:59     3:44    19:41     9:06     7:56     6:47     2:54     4:20     3:24     5:11     1:42     1:06                                                                                                             
     7 Madarassy Mária                 77:38    11:43    14:06    19:47    26:51    32:41    43:28    50:18    55:22    61:38    66:29    74:14    76:23    77:38                                                                                                             
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                 11:43     2:23     5:41     7:04     5:50    10:47     6:50     5:04     6:16     4:51     7:45     2:09     1:15                                                                                                             
     8 Biró Aletta                     80:23     7:49     9:41    13:44    19:00    24:11    32:38    38:54    63:24    68:12    71:38    77:31    79:22    80:23                                                                                                             
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                  7:49     1:52     4:03     5:16     5:11     8:27     6:16    24:30     4:48     3:26     5:53     1:51     1:01                                                                                                             
     9 Simkó Livia                     80:36     7:47    10:02    14:45    21:00    33:19    43:17    49:53    53:20    62:44    73:26    77:50    79:31    80:36                                                                                                             
       MSE Megalódusz SE                         7:47     2:15     4:43     6:15    12:19     9:58     6:36     3:27     9:24    10:42     4:24     1:41     1:05                                                                                                             
    10 Molnár Jeannette                86:44    13:25    16:16    20:47    26:53    34:09    44:01    52:51    57:25    67:53    72:10    83:25    85:34    86:44             78:29                                                                                           
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                 13:25     2:51     4:31     6:06     7:16     9:52     8:50     4:34    10:28     4:17    11:15     2:09     1:10               *95                                                                                           
    11 Nagyné Bódis Borbála           103:44     9:15    10:59    14:59    30:43    37:30    45:46    58:25    61:33    70:32    92:40    99:47   102:28   103:44                                                                                                             
       FSC Futárok SC                            9:15     1:44     4:00    15:44     6:47     8:16    12:39     3:08     8:59    22:08     7:07     2:41     1:16                                                                                                             
    12 Csordás Erika                  126:16    16:48    20:40    29:46    41:05    50:48    69:54    82:03    92:58   106:55   113:12   121:24   124:12   126:16                                                                                                             
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                           16:48     3:52     9:06    11:19     9:43    19:06    12:09    10:55    13:57     6:17     8:12     2:48     2:04                                                                                                             

       Skrop Éva                        hiba    11:26    13:16    21:22    37:12    47:14    57:13    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    98:32    99:37                                                                                                             
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                    11:26     1:50     8:06    15:50    10:02     9:59                                                 41:19     1:05                                                                                                             



N21C  (14)                           4.0 km  145 m   10 ep                          
                                                1(48)    2(50)    3(49)    4(51)    5(42)    6(41)    7(52)    8(53)    9(54)  10(100)        C                                                                                                                               

     1 Nagy Nóra                       44:28     3:50     6:46     9:01    13:19    21:10    28:01    33:38    37:51    42:27    43:34    44:28                                                                                                                               
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                    3:50     2:56     2:15     4:18     7:51     6:51     5:37     4:13     4:36     1:07     0:54                                                                                                                               
     2 Mitterer Andrea                 61:12    12:32    16:28    19:22    24:07    32:03    38:55    44:41    49:21    58:42    60:04    61:12                                                                                                                               
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                 12:32     3:56     2:54     4:45     7:56     6:52     5:46     4:40     9:21     1:22     1:08                                                                                                                               
     3 Kubacsek Éva                    62:54     7:12    16:57    19:45    26:11    33:50    40:11    45:54    50:34    60:44    61:54    62:54                                                                                                                               
       FSC Futárok SC                            7:12     9:45     2:48     6:26     7:39     6:21     5:43     4:40    10:10     1:10     1:00                                                                                                                               
     4 Dömötör Andrea                  69:42     5:15    13:15    15:24    23:42    32:48    40:04    44:30    61:44    67:40    68:46    69:42                                                                                                                               
       SFC Széchenyi István Egy                  5:15     8:00     2:09     8:18     9:06     7:16     4:26    17:14     5:56     1:06     0:56                                                                                                                               
     5 Baranyi Anikó                   75:54     6:23    13:35    21:13    31:23    44:33    51:20    57:41    64:40    73:45    74:53    75:54                                                                                                                               
       SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá                  6:23     7:12     7:38    10:10    13:10     6:47     6:21     6:59     9:05     1:08     1:01                                                                                                                               
     6 Hornyán Katalin dr.             79:55    10:09    13:49    16:43    21:51    29:47    37:43    42:03    57:47    77:05    78:42    79:55                                                                                                                               
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                  10:09     3:40     2:54     5:08     7:56     7:56     4:20    15:44    19:18     1:37     1:13                                                                                                                               
     7 Ódor Viktória                   81:52     6:21    10:36    13:42    19:51    29:15    38:24    53:09    67:52    78:41    80:26    81:52                                                                                                                               
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                            6:21     4:15     3:06     6:09     9:24     9:09    14:45    14:43    10:49     1:45     1:26                                                                                                                               
     8 Péntek Gáborné                  82:46     5:47    10:14    13:42    18:45    29:55    37:55    67:19    72:44    79:35    81:28    82:46                                                                                                                               
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és                   5:47     4:27     3:28     5:03    11:10     8:00    29:24     5:25     6:51     1:53     1:18                                                                                                                               
     9 Mester Lívia                    85:11     8:13    19:00    22:25    35:24    45:08    55:55    63:30    72:18    82:36    84:09    85:11                                                                                                                               
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                  8:13    10:47     3:25    12:59     9:44    10:47     7:35     8:48    10:18     1:33     1:02                                                                                                                               
    10 Tönköly Erika                   85:43     7:15    15:52    19:20    29:44    46:30    55:36    62:53    70:28    81:27    83:42    85:43                                                                                                                               
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                     7:15     8:37     3:28    10:24    16:46     9:06     7:17     7:35    10:59     2:15     2:01                                                                                                                               
    11 Oszkóné Simon Ildikó            88:46     9:10    15:43    19:19    26:36    36:15    43:59    72:30    78:37    85:55    87:31    88:46                                                                                                                               
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                  9:10     6:33     3:36     7:17     9:39     7:44    28:31     6:07     7:18     1:36     1:15                                                                                                                               
    12 Tóth Zsuzsanna                  92:36    10:54    23:00    26:03    33:59    42:32    53:46    74:49    82:22    89:48    91:23    92:36                                                                                                                               
       MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és T                 10:54    12:06     3:03     7:56     8:33    11:14    21:03     7:33     7:26     1:35     1:13                                                                                                                               
    13 Bodnár Alexandra               109:18    11:42    43:17    46:27    59:07    68:31    79:58    87:27    96:21   106:34   108:07   109:18                                                                                                                               
       MSE Megalódusz SE                        11:42    31:35     3:10    12:40     9:24    11:27     7:29     8:54    10:13     1:33     1:11                                                                                                                               
    14 Merényi Krisztina              151:15    21:29    29:56    33:25    69:48    89:54   101:46   113:02   133:14   148:38   150:11   151:15                                                                                                                               
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                 21:29     8:27     3:29    36:23    20:06    11:52    11:16    20:12    15:24     1:33     1:04                                                                                                                               



N35A  (6)                            6.7 km  265 m   15 ep                          
                                                1(74)    2(51)    3(33)    4(48)    5(58)    6(55)    7(61)    8(60)    9(86)   10(89)   11(73)   12(79)   13(64)   14(94)  15(100)        C                                                                                  

     1 Nagy Krisztina                  65:26     2:52     7:42     9:39    11:01    14:37    16:54    24:40    33:45    37:01    45:22    50:04    58:23    60:33    63:27    64:35    65:26                                                                                  
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                  2:52     4:50     1:57     1:22     3:36     2:17     7:46     9:05     3:16     8:21     4:42     8:19     2:10     2:54     1:08     0:51                                                                                  
     2 Nagy Ildikó                     71:53     2:53     5:43     7:34     9:57    13:24    15:51    24:26    34:22    38:33    47:48    53:03    62:35    65:19    69:52    71:02    71:53                                                                                  
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                       2:53     2:50     1:51     2:23     3:27     2:27     8:35     9:56     4:11     9:15     5:15     9:32     2:44     4:33     1:10     0:51                                                                                  
     3 Marosffy Orsolya                74:49     3:05     6:39     8:34    10:27    18:39    21:10    31:14    40:51    44:39    53:26    58:20    65:59    69:35    72:30    73:56    74:49                                                                                  
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                       3:05     3:34     1:55     1:53     8:12     2:31    10:04     9:37     3:48     8:47     4:54     7:39     3:36     2:55     1:26     0:53                                                                                  
     4 Gobec Ivana                     76:15     3:27     7:15     9:48    11:58    17:44    20:08    29:34    38:52    43:29    52:33    58:35    66:45    71:59    74:12    75:22    76:15                                                                                  
       XOVI OK Vihor                             3:27     3:48     2:33     2:10     5:46     2:24     9:26     9:18     4:37     9:04     6:02     8:10     5:14     2:13     1:10     0:53                                                                                  
     5 Porgányiné Henrich Piros        95:52     3:43    11:51    15:42    22:13    29:25    32:04    40:39    47:09    52:41    62:23    76:40    85:59    90:20    93:32    94:58    95:52                                                                                  
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko                  3:43     8:08     3:51     6:31     7:12     2:39     8:35     6:30     5:32     9:42    14:17     9:19     4:21     3:12     1:26     0:54                                                                                  

       Jakus Edina                      hiba     6:19    10:28    12:28    14:30    34:07    39:34    54:21    64:10    72:44    85:37   101:46   121:04    -----    -----   131:12   132:15                                                                                  
       TSE Törekvés SE                           6:19     4:09     2:00     2:02    19:37     5:27    14:47     9:49     8:34    12:53    16:09    19:18                      10:08     1:03                                                                                  



N40  (16)                            5.7 km  245 m   12 ep                          
                                                1(58)    2(55)    3(61)    4(60)    5(91)    6(82)    7(73)    8(78)    9(75)   10(79)   11(95)  12(100)        C                                                                                                             

     1 Győrffy Gabriella               55:51     7:51    10:08    18:08    24:17    34:23    37:50    40:17    44:40    48:11    50:40    54:08    54:59    55:51                                                                                                             
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                  7:51     2:17     8:00     6:09    10:06     3:27     2:27     4:23     3:31     2:29     3:28     0:51     0:52                                                                                                             
     2 Németh Ágnes dr.                57:39     7:22     9:46    17:45    26:07    36:14    40:02    42:30    47:35    50:57    53:00    55:58    56:49    57:39                                                                                                             
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                  7:22     2:24     7:59     8:22    10:07     3:48     2:28     5:05     3:22     2:03     2:58     0:51     0:50                                                                                                             
     3 Wengrin Ágnes                   57:45     6:25     8:27    15:01    20:26    33:24    36:49    39:18    42:48    48:25    50:19    56:11    56:56    57:45             30:45                                                                                           
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                  6:25     2:02     6:34     5:25    12:58     3:25     2:29     3:30     5:37     1:54     5:52     0:45     0:49               *35                                                                                           
     4 Berger Hedi                     63:26     7:55    10:06    17:48    25:28    38:33    43:37    45:51    50:14    53:57    56:00    61:46    62:38    63:26                                                                                                             
       XITE WiN-Team                             7:55     2:11     7:42     7:40    13:05     5:04     2:14     4:23     3:43     2:03     5:46     0:52     0:48                                                                                                             
     5 Németh Zsoltné                  63:29     8:02    10:56    19:31    26:43    38:20    43:31    46:12    51:36    55:41    58:38    61:27    62:29    63:29                                                                                                             
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                   8:02     2:54     8:35     7:12    11:37     5:11     2:41     5:24     4:05     2:57     2:49     1:02     1:00                                                                                                             
     6 Ebinger Mónika                  65:31     7:12     9:50    17:22    29:01    39:58    43:17    46:10    52:17    58:07    60:37    63:33    64:39    65:31                                                                                                             
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                  7:12     2:38     7:32    11:39    10:57     3:19     2:53     6:07     5:50     2:30     2:56     1:06     0:52                                                                                                             
     7 Gillichné Kalocsai Adrie        66:59     9:09    11:51    21:18    29:03    41:21    47:14    50:18    54:52    58:47    61:23    64:59    66:02    66:59                                                                                                             
       MSE Megalódusz SE                         9:09     2:42     9:27     7:45    12:18     5:53     3:04     4:34     3:55     2:36     3:36     1:03     0:57                                                                                                             
     8 Tömördi Ágnes                   67:37    10:45    13:05    21:13    34:32    45:03    50:01    52:11    57:20    60:53    62:56    65:43    66:43    67:37                                                                                                             
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                 10:45     2:20     8:08    13:19    10:31     4:58     2:10     5:09     3:33     2:03     2:47     1:00     0:54                                                                                                             
     9 Kunzova Ivana                   80:49     9:15    12:03    22:09    31:04    46:05    51:36    54:19    58:03    67:35    70:02    78:46    80:02    80:49                                                                                                             
       XBET Beta Ursus Brno                      9:15     2:48    10:06     8:55    15:01     5:31     2:43     3:44     9:32     2:27     8:44     1:16     0:47                                                                                                             
    10 Kissné Kiss Mária               86:26     9:42    13:02    25:23    36:40    52:19    57:49    61:54    67:29    73:22    76:32    82:48    84:52    86:26                                                                                                             
       JMD Jászapáti, Mészáros                   9:42     3:20    12:21    11:17    15:39     5:30     4:05     5:35     5:53     3:10     6:16     2:04     1:34                                                                                                             
    11 Tóth Ágnes                      87:59    11:30    14:23    25:35    42:17    57:19    63:33    67:15    72:37    78:31    81:56    85:48    86:58    87:59                                                                                                             
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                 11:30     2:53    11:12    16:42    15:02     6:14     3:42     5:22     5:54     3:25     3:52     1:10     1:01                                                                                                             
    12 Cseresnyés Ágnes                90:18    12:47    15:29    26:46    36:37    48:35    66:44    69:38    76:39    81:29    84:27    87:54    89:18    90:18                                                                                                             
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                 12:47     2:42    11:17     9:51    11:58    18:09     2:54     7:01     4:50     2:58     3:27     1:24     1:00                                                                                                             
    13 Kiss Teodóra                    93:41    10:03    12:44    22:40    38:12    60:20    64:44    69:40    80:28    85:24    88:18    91:50    92:48    93:41                                                                                                             
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                   10:03     2:41     9:56    15:32    22:08     4:24     4:56    10:48     4:56     2:54     3:32     0:58     0:53                                                                                                             
    14 Szemler Judit                   96:45    23:45    27:44    40:33    52:39    65:11    70:29    73:23    78:51    84:05    87:15    94:28    95:45    96:45                                                                                                             
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                 23:45     3:59    12:49    12:06    12:32     5:18     2:54     5:28     5:14     3:10     7:13     1:17     1:00                                                                                                             
    15 Erdősné Németh Ágnes           107:42    11:47    15:12    27:50    41:09    70:22    77:15    81:47    92:48    97:43   100:42   104:53   106:36   107:42             87:48                                                                                           
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko                 11:47     3:25    12:38    13:19    29:13     6:53     4:32    11:01     4:55     2:59     4:11     1:43     1:06               *77                                                                                           

       Bányai Réka                      hiba     7:18    10:10    17:54    26:12    36:50    42:15    44:48    50:17    54:40    57:01    -----    -----    65:03                                                                                                             
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                   7:18     2:52     7:44     8:18    10:38     5:25     2:33     5:29     4:23     2:21                       8:02                                                                                                             



N45  (8)                             4.0 km  170 m   14 ep                          
                                                1(48)    2(33)    3(51)    4(60)    5(86)    6(52)    7(91)    8(90)    9(75)   10(79)   11(53)   12(64)   13(95)  14(100)        C                                                                                           

     1 Alexandersson Ingrid            53:14     5:47     8:11    10:55    15:13    24:46    30:32    31:36    35:57    39:44    41:57    43:59    48:06    51:28    52:25    53:14                                                                                           
       XOAT OK Stora Tuna                        5:47     2:24     2:44     4:18     9:33     5:46     1:04     4:21     3:47     2:13     2:02     4:07     3:22     0:57     0:49                                                                                           
     2 Majtanavá Iveta                 57:35     4:21     8:29    11:47    18:17    26:35    33:27    34:36    38:28    42:26    44:49    48:36    52:15    55:55    56:45    57:35                                                                                           
       XSOK Sokol Pezinok                        4:21     4:08     3:18     6:30     8:18     6:52     1:09     3:52     3:58     2:23     3:47     3:39     3:40     0:50     0:50                                                                                           
     3 Muzsnai Ágota dr.               57:48     4:07     6:23     9:30    16:24    19:23    25:46    26:53    31:09    35:57    38:19    40:14    45:16    55:55    56:55    57:48                                                                                           
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                  4:07     2:16     3:07     6:54     2:59     6:23     1:07     4:16     4:48     2:22     1:55     5:02    10:39     1:00     0:53                                                                                           
     4 Radics Anna                     59:43     4:24     7:17     9:49    14:46    19:59    29:04    30:33    35:51    45:14    48:11    50:58    53:45    57:43    58:44    59:43                                                                                           
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                    4:24     2:53     2:32     4:57     5:13     9:05     1:29     5:18     9:23     2:57     2:47     2:47     3:58     1:01     0:59                                                                                           
     5 Rusvainé Barócsi Katalin        67:07     5:04     7:54    10:58    15:25    28:16    36:30    38:20    41:45    50:38    52:51    55:17    59:45    65:13    66:15    67:07                                                                                           
       FSC Futárok SC                            5:04     2:50     3:04     4:27    12:51     8:14     1:50     3:25     8:53     2:13     2:26     4:28     5:28     1:02     0:52                                                                                           
     6 Nagy Beáta                      89:39    12:35    16:11    20:29    27:25    34:41    53:01    56:01    64:32    70:47    74:00    77:05    81:25    87:05    88:40    89:39                                                                                           
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                 12:35     3:36     4:18     6:56     7:16    18:20     3:00     8:31     6:15     3:13     3:05     4:20     5:40     1:35     0:59                                                                                           
     7 Ormay Éva                       92:29     8:04    12:46    16:44    26:20    34:05    49:55    52:01    58:45    66:43    70:19    75:44    81:57    89:28    91:10    92:29                                                                                           
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                  8:04     4:42     3:58     9:36     7:45    15:50     2:06     6:44     7:58     3:36     5:25     6:13     7:31     1:42     1:19                                                                                           
     8 Fischer Mária                  104:19     8:31    13:06    28:00    36:27    43:44    54:03    56:11    72:12    78:45    81:58    87:32    93:49   101:24   103:09   104:19                                                                                           
       BAL Budapesti Asztali-la                  8:31     4:35    14:54     8:27     7:17    10:19     2:08    16:01     6:33     3:13     5:34     6:17     7:35     1:45     1:10                                                                                           



N50  (10)                            4.0 km  190 m   12 ep                          
                                                1(81)    2(33)    3(74)    4(86)    5(52)    6(91)    7(90)    8(75)    9(79)   10(64)   11(94)  12(100)        C                                                                                                             

     1 Horváth Magda                   48:58     7:01    10:27    15:03    20:50    28:49    30:16    34:22    38:29    41:19    44:04    46:39    47:57    48:58                                                                                                             
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                  7:01     3:26     4:36     5:47     7:59     1:27     4:06     4:07     2:50     2:45     2:35     1:18     1:01                                                                                                             
     2 Karovic Maria                   49:10     6:45    10:44    14:52    20:44    29:12    30:24    33:49    37:28    39:51    42:48    46:41    48:02    49:10                                                                                                             
       XSOK Sokol Pezinok                        6:45     3:59     4:08     5:52     8:28     1:12     3:25     3:39     2:23     2:57     3:53     1:21     1:08                                                                                                             
     3 Barnáné Takács Erzsébet         50:58     6:59     9:34    15:42    24:31    31:14    32:17    35:42    39:29    41:44    44:43    48:42    49:57    50:58                                                                                                             
       HBS Honvéd Bottyán SE                     6:59     2:35     6:08     8:49     6:43     1:03     3:25     3:47     2:15     2:59     3:59     1:15     1:01                                                                                                             
     4 Kukkasjärvi Elina               67:08     7:25    11:59    16:06    27:53    36:02    37:06    40:55    45:29    48:41    58:35    64:50    66:12    67:08                                                                                                             
       XHSI Helsingin Suunnista                  7:25     4:34     4:07    11:47     8:09     1:04     3:49     4:34     3:12     9:54     6:15     1:22     0:56                                                                                                             
     5 Marczis Márta                   71:20     6:12    10:15    21:44    26:05    37:27    38:52    43:10    53:52    56:48    63:35    68:41    70:16    71:20                                                                                                             
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                    6:12     4:03    11:29     4:21    11:22     1:25     4:18    10:42     2:56     6:47     5:06     1:35     1:04                                                                                                             
     6 Pápainé Poós Ildikó             79:33    10:11    15:54    24:00    31:56    44:06    46:50    52:11    59:32    63:15    70:29    74:53    78:17    79:33                                                                                                             
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                 10:11     5:43     8:06     7:56    12:10     2:44     5:21     7:21     3:43     7:14     4:24     3:24     1:16                                                                                                             
     7 Dömötörné Horváth Erzséb        86:06    24:10    28:15    34:51    43:28    55:05    56:29    60:21    69:12    72:05    77:57    83:21    85:05    86:06                                                                                                             
       SFC Széchenyi István Egy                 24:10     4:05     6:36     8:37    11:37     1:24     3:52     8:51     2:53     5:52     5:24     1:44     1:01                                                                                                             
     8 Polackova Darina                89:07    13:41    18:38    26:09    36:17    46:48    49:07    54:17    63:08    66:26    82:25    85:41    87:50    89:07             71:00                                                                                           
       XSOK Sokol Pezinok                       13:41     4:57     7:31    10:08    10:31     2:19     5:10     8:51     3:18    15:59     3:16     2:09     1:17               *95                                                                                           
     9 Fabek Branka                    90:30     9:54    14:38    21:42    29:34    39:11    42:58    50:36    64:56    67:54    84:19    87:36    89:25    90:30                                                                                                             
       XOXX OK Japetić                           9:54     4:44     7:04     7:52     9:37     3:47     7:38    14:20     2:58    16:25     3:17     1:49     1:05                                                                                                             

       Pollmann Teréz dr.               hiba     7:04    10:22    -----    43:46    54:19    56:30    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    71:59                                                                                                             
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                  7:04     3:18             33:24    10:33     2:11                                                          15:29                                                                                                             



N55  (7)                             4.0 km  190 m   12 ep                          
                                                1(81)    2(33)    3(74)    4(86)    5(52)    6(91)    7(90)    8(75)    9(79)   10(64)   11(94)  12(100)        C                                                                                                             

     1 Graff-Iversen Sidsel            49:15     5:55     9:26    13:42    19:51    27:26    28:37    32:03    36:32    38:46    42:42    46:43    48:18    49:15                                                                                                             
       XHSI Helsingin Suunnista                  5:55     3:31     4:16     6:09     7:35     1:11     3:26     4:29     2:14     3:56     4:01     1:35     0:57                                                                                                             
     2 Grant Julianna                  63:02     6:29    10:25    15:35    21:05    28:40    30:55    34:47    40:51    43:37    57:33    60:26    61:57    63:02                                                                                                             
       BÖF Budai Ősforrás SC                     6:29     3:56     5:10     5:30     7:35     2:15     3:52     6:04     2:46    13:56     2:53     1:31     1:05                                                                                                             
     3 Novotni Tiborné                 67:08     7:34    12:28    17:54    29:10    42:57    44:27    48:55    54:38    57:39    61:29    64:31    66:09    67:08                                                                                                             
       BBB Balassi Bálint KSE B                  7:34     4:54     5:26    11:16    13:47     1:30     4:28     5:43     3:01     3:50     3:02     1:38     0:59                                                                                                             
     4 Kavecká Soňa                    75:36     6:23    10:20    15:13    21:27    46:43    48:40    54:12    63:16    66:07    69:48    72:56    74:32    75:36             35:17    41:22                                                                                  
       XSOK Sokol Pezinok                        6:23     3:57     4:53     6:14    25:16     1:57     5:32     9:04     2:51     3:41     3:08     1:36     1:04               *91      *91                                                                                  
     5 Oralkova Libuse                 86:46    14:48    19:09    25:51    34:18    45:39    48:22    57:37    67:14    70:19    76:55    83:15    85:29    86:46                                                                                                             
       XODD Oddíl orientačního                  14:48     4:21     6:42     8:27    11:21     2:43     9:15     9:37     3:05     6:36     6:20     2:14     1:17                                                                                                             
     6 Kühn Edit                      116:58    23:24    30:11    47:13    57:24    67:39    70:24    77:17    90:01    94:51   100:56   112:09   115:53   116:58                                                                                                             
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S                 23:24     6:47    17:02    10:11    10:15     2:45     6:53    12:44     4:50     6:05    11:13     3:44     1:05                                                                                                             

       Henkova Svatava                  hiba    12:25    17:35    24:54    33:07    45:00    46:42    52:32    61:58    65:27    -----    96:40   100:14   102:19             72:17    94:40                                                                                  
       XRBK RBK Blansko                         12:25     5:10     7:19     8:13    11:53     1:42     5:50     9:26     3:29             31:13     3:34     2:05               *95      *95                                                                                  



N65  (7)                             2.7 km  115 m   8 ep                           
                                                1(93)    2(86)    3(91)    4(90)    5(79)    6(94)    7(95)   8(100)        C                                                                                                                                                 

     1 Bonek Annelise                  62:45     6:54    14:32    29:34    34:10    40:55    58:08    59:47    61:27    62:45             49:35                                                                                                                               
       XNTU Naturfreunde Wien                    6:54     7:38    15:02     4:36     6:45    17:13     1:39     1:40     1:18               *95                                                                                                                               
     2 Wengrin Istvánné                68:42     8:21    16:58    36:47    44:21    55:51    62:20    64:51    67:18    68:42                                                                                                                                                 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Cl                  8:21     8:37    19:49     7:34    11:30     6:29     2:31     2:27     1:24                                                                                                                                                 
     3 Schell Antalné                  71:51    17:40    25:03    45:24    51:50    59:54    65:56    68:21    70:17    71:51                                                                                                                                                 
       PSE Postás SE                            17:40     7:23    20:21     6:26     8:04     6:02     2:25     1:56     1:34                                                                                                                                                 
     4 Hanusz Mária                    75:14     8:18    19:25    34:02    40:18    47:17    67:38    70:42    73:21    75:14                                                                                                                                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                       8:18    11:07    14:37     6:16     6:59    20:21     3:04     2:39     1:53                                                                                                                                                 
     5 Jakoaho Ritva                   84:15    14:07    36:51    48:53    55:20    62:02    79:47    81:31    83:06    84:15                                                                                                                                                 
       XHSI Helsingin Suunnista                 14:07    22:44    12:02     6:27     6:42    17:45     1:44     1:35     1:09                                                                                                                                                 
     6 Korik Vera                      96:44    25:03    38:07    49:45    56:13    73:42    90:58    93:34    95:29    96:44                                                                                                                                                 
       PSE Postás SE                            25:03    13:04    11:38     6:28    17:29    17:16     2:36     1:55     1:15                                                                                                                                                 

       Éliás Vilmosné                   hiba    37:29    59:47    82:19    -----    -----    -----    -----   101:01   103:15                                                                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                 37:29    22:18    22:32                                        18:42     2:14                                                                                                                                                 



NYK  (27)                            3.1 km  85 m   9 ep                            
                                                1(31)    2(42)    3(40)    4(41)    5(35)    6(38)    7(36)    8(54)   9(100)        C                                                                                                                                        

     1 Nagy Tibor                      38:19     5:37    13:54    21:36    25:17    31:28    32:53    35:16    36:41    37:34    38:19                                                                                                                                        
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                     5:37     8:17     7:42     3:41     6:11     1:25     2:23     1:25     0:53     0:45                                                                                                                                        
     2 Kocsis Gyöngyi                  38:46     6:28     9:39    17:07    20:19    28:34    30:45    34:29    36:10    37:39    38:46                                                                                                                                        
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                  6:28     3:11     7:28     3:12     8:15     2:11     3:44     1:41     1:29     1:07                                                                                                                                        
     3 Csank Csaba                     39:43     3:40     6:37    13:17    15:18    21:42    33:40    36:07    37:51    38:56    39:43                                                                                                                                        
       SFC Széchenyi István Egy                  3:40     2:57     6:40     2:01     6:24    11:58     2:27     1:44     1:05     0:47                                                                                                                                        
     4 Allwinger Otto                  40:57     3:53     6:44    19:41    22:19    30:09    32:19    37:11    38:49    39:57    40:57             40:01                                                                                                                      
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                  3:53     2:51    12:57     2:38     7:50     2:10     4:52     1:38     1:08     1:00              *100                                                                                                                      
     5 Horváth Zoltán                  43:30     3:52     7:08    20:57    24:35    33:13    35:53    39:11    41:26    42:37    43:30                                                                                                                                        
       TSE Törekvés SE                           3:52     3:16    13:49     3:38     8:38     2:40     3:18     2:15     1:11     0:53                                                                                                                                        
     6 Mészáros Károly                 44:07     4:05     7:38    17:52    21:24    30:57    33:47    37:56    40:36    42:51    44:07                                                                                                                                        
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                   4:05     3:33    10:14     3:32     9:33     2:50     4:09     2:40     2:15     1:16                                                                                                                                        
     7 Prill Dóra                      45:14     3:12     6:49    17:45    20:59    34:39    37:17    40:44    42:26    44:03    45:14                                                                                                                                        
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                  3:12     3:37    10:56     3:14    13:40     2:38     3:27     1:42     1:37     1:11                                                                                                                                        
     8 Gerely Boróka                   47:49     4:45     8:32    18:47    23:06    37:22    40:48    43:44    45:44    46:58    47:49                                                                                                                                        
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                   4:45     3:47    10:15     4:19    14:16     3:26     2:56     2:00     1:14     0:51                                                                                                                                        
     9 Czibolya István                 49:40     4:54    10:45    19:38    22:49    38:57    41:18    45:34    47:21    48:39    49:40                                                                                                                                        
       SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá                  4:54     5:51     8:53     3:11    16:08     2:21     4:16     1:47     1:18     1:01                                                                                                                                        
    10 Friedrich Vilmos                49:51     5:17    12:15    20:51    24:39    38:18    41:34    44:59    47:37    48:51    49:51                                                                                                                                        
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                  5:17     6:58     8:36     3:48    13:39     3:16     3:25     2:38     1:14     1:00                                                                                                                                        
    11 Reszter István                  50:51     5:51    11:07    23:33    27:28    37:17    40:56    44:55    47:29    49:24    50:51                                                                                                                                        
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                   5:51     5:16    12:26     3:55     9:49     3:39     3:59     2:34     1:55     1:27                                                                                                                                        
    12 Riesing József                  51:21     7:50    11:04    21:08    23:34    30:53    37:35    46:26    49:16    50:23    51:21                                                                                                                                        
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                    7:50     3:14    10:04     2:26     7:19     6:42     8:51     2:50     1:07     0:58                                                                                                                                        
    13 Tóth Józsefné                   54:48     5:23    12:23    24:25    28:05    37:40    44:20    49:02    51:30    53:32    54:48                                                                                                                                        
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                  5:23     7:00    12:02     3:40     9:35     6:40     4:42     2:28     2:02     1:16                                                                                                                                        
    14 Bozai Attila                    57:01     3:35     6:26    31:35    38:05    47:36    49:51    52:27    54:26    55:51    57:01                                                                                                                                        
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                     3:35     2:51    25:09     6:30     9:31     2:15     2:36     1:59     1:25     1:10                                                                                                                                        
    15 Szőcs Anett                     57:46     3:38     8:09    27:14    30:26    41:31    47:12    52:18    55:10    56:35    57:46                                                                                                                                        
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                   3:38     4:31    19:05     3:12    11:05     5:41     5:06     2:52     1:25     1:11                                                                                                                                        
    16 Mészárosné Boros Valéria        59:46     8:54    13:17    29:09    33:13    43:46    50:15    55:09    57:19    58:49    59:46                                                                                                                                        
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                   8:54     4:23    15:52     4:04    10:33     6:29     4:54     2:10     1:30     0:57                                                                                                                                        
    17 Marganits Sándor                64:24     2:50     6:36    13:28    16:25    56:04    58:02    60:52    62:26    63:40    64:24                                                                                                                                        
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                     2:50     3:46     6:52     2:57    39:39     1:58     2:50     1:34     1:14     0:44                                                                                                                                        
    18 Palágyi Barbara                 67:12    10:43    14:18    36:33    38:49    45:03    58:27    61:20    65:11    66:18    67:12                                                                                                                                        
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                    10:43     3:35    22:15     2:16     6:14    13:24     2:53     3:51     1:07     0:54                                                                                                                                        
    19 Oroszné Tóth Zsuzsanna          70:04     8:49    17:46    38:33    44:05    55:28    59:17    63:46    67:21    69:06    70:04                                                                                                                                        
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                  8:49     8:57    20:47     5:32    11:23     3:49     4:29     3:35     1:45     0:58                                                                                                                                        
    20 Buncsák Piroska                 73:43     7:40    13:53    50:00    53:26    62:37    65:51    68:46    70:54    72:16    73:43                                                                                                                                        
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                  7:40     6:13    36:07     3:26     9:11     3:14     2:55     2:08     1:22     1:27                                                                                                                                        
    21 Végh Anna                       75:44     9:42    15:52    51:54    55:28    64:42    67:56    71:01    72:57    74:14    75:44                                                                                                                                        
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                  9:42     6:10    36:02     3:34     9:14     3:14     3:05     1:56     1:17     1:30                                                                                                                                        
    22 Faggyas Zsófia                  81:50    14:23    21:38    44:32    50:24    63:18    70:05    73:36    77:56    80:44    81:50                                                                                                                                        
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                 14:23     7:15    22:54     5:52    12:54     6:47     3:31     4:20     2:48     1:06                                                                                                                                        
    23 Kratz Vera Ilona                85:14    13:04    19:07    33:27    39:46    68:30    71:48    78:00    81:58    84:13    85:14                                                                                                                                        
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                 13:04     6:03    14:20     6:19    28:44     3:18     6:12     3:58     2:15     1:01                                                                                                                                        

       Palágyi Levente                  hiba     3:38     6:01    13:12    20:33    29:51    31:32    35:46    -----    40:00    40:58                                                                                                                                        
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                     3:38     2:23     7:11     7:21     9:18     1:41     4:14              4:14     0:58                                                                                                                                        
       Révfalusi Csongor                hiba     4:28     6:41    -----    27:01    36:46    38:17    45:40    47:00    48:11    48:47             23:10                                                                                                                      
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                     4:28     2:13             20:20     9:45     1:31     7:23     1:20     1:11     0:36               *32                                                                                                                      
       Szabó Ildikó                     hiba     3:55     6:56    17:25    21:04    36:30    39:40    44:07    46:11    -----    48:48                                                                                                                                        
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                     3:55     3:01    10:29     3:39    15:26     3:10     4:27     2:04              2:37                                                                                                                                        
       Kerekes Márton                   hiba     8:46    14:35    24:06    27:27    38:00    46:09    49:20    51:52    -----    53:32                                                                                                                                        
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                  8:46     5:49     9:31     3:21    10:33     8:09     3:11     2:32              1:40                                                                                                                                        



NYT  (32)                            4.6 km  160 m   13 ep                          
                                                1(84)    2(81)    3(59)    4(58)    5(55)    6(49)    7(61)    8(60)    9(74)   10(93)   11(92)   12(54)  13(100)        C                                                                                                    

     1 Jankó Tamás                     38:38     2:33     6:10     7:24     8:43    11:02    12:32    19:14    25:31    27:51    31:38    34:28    37:00    37:52    38:38                                                                                                    
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                  2:33     3:37     1:14     1:19     2:19     1:30     6:42     6:17     2:20     3:47     2:50     2:32     0:52     0:46                                                                                                    
     2 Bazsó Dániel                    41:30     2:11     6:09     7:39     8:44    11:17    13:06    18:52    24:24    29:54    32:45    37:38    39:52    40:46    41:30                                                                                                    
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                      2:11     3:58     1:30     1:05     2:33     1:49     5:46     5:32     5:30     2:51     4:53     2:14     0:54     0:44                                                                                                    
     3 Kövesdi Ádám                    41:40     2:54     6:18     9:12    10:29    13:04    14:38    22:32    28:27    32:17    35:21    38:08    40:15    40:59    41:40                                                                                                    
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                  2:54     3:24     2:54     1:17     2:35     1:34     7:54     5:55     3:50     3:04     2:47     2:07     0:44     0:41                                                                                                    
     4 Patkós Tamás                    45:07     2:29     7:22     8:43    10:25    12:48    14:30    21:10    28:29    31:23    36:22    40:26    43:24    44:19    45:07                                                                                                    
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                     2:29     4:53     1:21     1:42     2:23     1:42     6:40     7:19     2:54     4:59     4:04     2:58     0:55     0:48                                                                                                    
     5 Biró Sándor                     48:48     3:43     8:04    12:04    14:00    16:37    18:38    25:24    32:46    36:12    39:36    44:07    46:49    47:55    48:48                                                                                                    
       KRI Kristály Tájfutó és                   3:43     4:21     4:00     1:56     2:37     2:01     6:46     7:22     3:26     3:24     4:31     2:42     1:06     0:53                                                                                                    
     6 Sáfrán Zoltán                   50:02     2:49     8:17     9:52    11:36    14:42    16:37    24:19    33:32    36:08    40:37    45:04    47:51    49:00    50:02                                                                                                    
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                  2:49     5:28     1:35     1:44     3:06     1:55     7:42     9:13     2:36     4:29     4:27     2:47     1:09     1:02                                                                                                    
     7 Erdős Gábor                     55:21     3:08     9:10    12:52    15:05    17:59    20:10    27:48    38:33    42:10    47:11    50:55    53:40    54:37    55:21                                                                                                    
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko                  3:08     6:02     3:42     2:13     2:54     2:11     7:38    10:45     3:37     5:01     3:44     2:45     0:57     0:44                                                                                                    
     8 Hirt Károly                     60:48     3:13     8:25    10:19    12:28    16:00    18:22    27:52    36:39    44:00    49:02    54:32    58:24    59:44    60:48                                                                                                    
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                  3:13     5:12     1:54     2:09     3:32     2:22     9:30     8:47     7:21     5:02     5:30     3:52     1:20     1:04                                                                                                    
     9 Molnár Gyula                    63:37     3:04     9:15    11:03    13:51    17:18    19:27    30:00    39:32    46:53    52:34    57:47    61:16    62:33    63:37                                                                                                    
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                  3:04     6:11     1:48     2:48     3:27     2:09    10:33     9:32     7:21     5:41     5:13     3:29     1:17     1:04                                                                                                    
    10 Nagy Lajos Viktor               64:00     6:30    11:31    13:09    16:31    19:27    21:27    31:18    43:13    45:59    51:35    59:21    62:03    63:07    64:00                                                                                                    
       MSE Megalódusz SE                         6:30     5:01     1:38     3:22     2:56     2:00     9:51    11:55     2:46     5:36     7:46     2:42     1:04     0:53                                                                                                    
    11 Gombkötő Péter dr.              64:05     9:39    14:17    21:59    23:56    26:37    28:31    35:15    42:25    45:28    55:20    59:02    61:57    63:02    64:05                                                                                                    
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                  9:39     4:38     7:42     1:57     2:41     1:54     6:44     7:10     3:03     9:52     3:42     2:55     1:05     1:03                                                                                                    
    12 Gerely Ferenc                   65:44     4:59     9:43    11:17    14:22    18:21    20:10    27:35    34:47    37:41    57:15    60:59    63:55    64:54    65:44                                                                                                    
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                   4:59     4:44     1:34     3:05     3:59     1:49     7:25     7:12     2:54    19:34     3:44     2:56     0:59     0:50                                                                                                    
    13 Erdős Gergely                   68:27     2:31    10:17    18:02    21:48    24:53    27:05    34:16    47:05    54:55    59:52    63:58    66:50    67:46    68:27                                                                                                    
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko                  2:31     7:46     7:45     3:46     3:05     2:12     7:11    12:49     7:50     4:57     4:06     2:52     0:56     0:41                                                                                                    
    14 Papanek Ilona                   71:18     5:35    11:15    14:07    16:19    20:40    23:13    33:01    46:07    49:44    58:47    64:37    68:54    70:16    71:18                                                                                                    
       TSE Törekvés SE                           5:35     5:40     2:52     2:12     4:21     2:33     9:48    13:06     3:37     9:03     5:50     4:17     1:22     1:02                                                                                                    
    15 Szegi Amondó Zoltán             71:52     2:38     7:20    21:19    25:38    28:23    30:11    38:02    46:57    50:56    56:00    60:50    70:12    71:06    71:52                                                                                                    
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                  2:38     4:42    13:59     4:19     2:45     1:48     7:51     8:55     3:59     5:04     4:50     9:22     0:54     0:46                                                                                                    
    16 Bozai Dániel                    72:09     7:00    11:34    13:24    17:23    19:39    21:18    30:51    44:34    49:24    55:04    66:19    70:31    71:26    72:09                                                                                                    
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                     7:00     4:34     1:50     3:59     2:16     1:39     9:33    13:43     4:50     5:40    11:15     4:12     0:55     0:43                                                                                                    
    17 Szebeni Zsolt                   73:31     3:21     8:12     9:49    18:53    21:52    24:02    35:09    45:26    48:51    58:50    68:00    71:25    72:33    73:31                                                                                                    
       PSE Postás SE                             3:21     4:51     1:37     9:04     2:59     2:10    11:07    10:17     3:25     9:59     9:10     3:25     1:08     0:58                                                                                                    
    18 Gombos Noémi                    75:26     5:35    12:13    15:24    19:23    23:31    26:42    38:21    53:43    58:10    63:51    68:43    73:02    74:26    75:26                                                                                                    
       TSE Törekvés SE                           5:35     6:38     3:11     3:59     4:08     3:11    11:39    15:22     4:27     5:41     4:52     4:19     1:24     1:00                                                                                                    
    19 Hevérné Fricska Ildikó          77:33     4:18    11:06    13:32    16:56    20:42    30:01    40:09    50:01    58:11    65:37    70:33    75:08    76:29    77:33                                                                                                    
       JOG Jogging Plus Szuperi                  4:18     6:48     2:26     3:24     3:46     9:19    10:08     9:52     8:10     7:26     4:56     4:35     1:21     1:04                                                                                                    
    19 Végh András                     77:33     6:29    11:33    16:44    18:49    21:30    23:29    37:30    47:22    54:20    57:24    71:56    75:18    76:32    77:33                                                                                                    
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                  6:29     5:04     5:11     2:05     2:41     1:59    14:01     9:52     6:58     3:04    14:32     3:22     1:14     1:01                                                                                                    
    21 Orsányi Beatrix                 77:35     7:15    15:48    18:19    21:08    25:07    30:38    40:17    50:06    55:06    62:31    70:12    75:03    76:34    77:35                                                                                                    
       PSE Postás SE                             7:15     8:33     2:31     2:49     3:59     5:31     9:39     9:49     5:00     7:25     7:41     4:51     1:31     1:01                                                                                                    
    22 Varga Attila                    78:10    11:51    16:17    17:54    26:58    29:36    32:01    42:35    53:01    56:54    62:03    66:54    76:22    77:22    78:10                                                                                                    
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                 11:51     4:26     1:37     9:04     2:38     2:25    10:34    10:26     3:53     5:09     4:51     9:28     1:00     0:48                                                                                                    
    23 Károssy Réka                    79:05     6:45    13:21    15:21    18:10    21:22    23:47    36:22    49:11    60:10    65:32    73:40    77:02    78:14    79:05                                                                                                    
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                    6:45     6:36     2:00     2:49     3:12     2:25    12:35    12:49    10:59     5:22     8:08     3:22     1:12     0:51                                                                                                    
    24 Végh Anna                       81:30     3:01     9:07    20:41    22:47    25:28    27:43    41:38    51:34    58:24    61:28    76:38    79:23    80:33    81:30                                                                                                    
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                  3:01     6:06    11:34     2:06     2:41     2:15    13:55     9:56     6:50     3:04    15:10     2:45     1:10     0:57                                                                                                    
    25 Gerely Gábor                    84:34     5:31    14:57    21:15    30:17    34:34    37:10    47:03    58:37    68:55    75:35    79:16    83:03    83:51    84:34                                                                                                    
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                   5:31     9:26     6:18     9:02     4:17     2:36     9:53    11:34    10:18     6:40     3:41     3:47     0:48     0:43                                                                                                    
    26 Guttmann Zoltán                 85:56    16:09    23:14    25:01    31:39    34:42    37:04    48:04    56:20    63:11    77:01    80:30    83:41    84:55    85:56                                                                                                    
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                    16:09     7:05     1:47     6:38     3:03     2:22    11:00     8:16     6:51    13:50     3:29     3:11     1:14     1:01                                                                                                    
    27 Stanga Tibor                    86:29     2:39     6:05     7:37     9:35    11:58    26:25    41:21    48:02    53:50    73:07    82:11    84:49    85:41    86:29                                                                                                    
       MSE Megalódusz SE                         2:39     3:26     1:32     1:58     2:23    14:27    14:56     6:41     5:48    19:17     9:04     2:38     0:52     0:48                                                                                                    
    28 Konrád Rita                     89:32     3:16     9:35    24:22    27:07    30:40    32:42    43:52    59:27    66:29    69:38    84:39    87:24    88:35    89:32                                                                                                    
       MSE Megalódusz SE                         3:16     6:19    14:47     2:45     3:33     2:02    11:10    15:35     7:02     3:09    15:01     2:45     1:11     0:57                                                                                                    
    29 Braun János                     95:36     4:39    19:44    22:51    25:53    29:24    35:01    48:23    58:19    66:18    83:52    89:22    93:34    94:42    95:36                                                                                                    
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                  4:39    15:05     3:07     3:02     3:31     5:37    13:22     9:56     7:59    17:34     5:30     4:12     1:08     0:54                                                                                                    
    30 Horváth Zoltánné               105:32     9:30    17:28    33:06    37:29    42:31    45:34    59:46    77:15    83:27    89:24    97:37   102:50   104:32   105:32                                                                                                    
       TSE Törekvés SE                           9:30     7:58    15:38     4:23     5:02     3:03    14:12    17:29     6:12     5:57     8:13     5:13     1:42     1:00                                                                                                    

       Novák Martina                    hiba     6:01    10:54    13:24    17:39    34:07    36:57    -----    -----    -----    52:34    55:50    62:21    63:06    63:47                                                                                                    
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                    6:01     4:53     2:30     4:15    16:28     2:50                               15:37     3:16     6:31     0:45     0:41                                                                                                    
       Bodó Tibor                       hiba     0:46     4:08     7:16    11:03    28:05    31:02    -----    -----    -----    46:30    49:53    56:22    57:07    57:48                                                                                                    
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                    0:46     3:22     3:08     3:47    17:02     2:57                               15:28     3:23     6:29     0:45     0:41