2011 Dobogókői FutóversenySze 2011.11.23. 10:39
Eredményekcreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                             Time 



maraton férfi  (36)                   

    1   1004 Zétényi András                  . EK                          3:18:53 
    2   1029 Hajduska Balázs                 . EK                          3:37:52 
    3   1044 Farkasdi Edina                  . X2S Team                    3:40:13 
    4   1025 Urbán Zsolt                     . Távfutóművek                3:40:14 
    5   1045 Juhász László                   . X2S Team                    3:40:42 
    6   1020 Pintér Ferenc                   SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE      3:44:46 
    7   1006 Takács György                   . Hajsza SE                   3:45:08 
    8   1027 Gyimesi Zoltán                  TIPO .                        3:51:08 
    8   1041 Kánási Tamás                    TSE Törekvés                  3:51:08 
   10   1003 Csizmadia Gergely               . EK                          4:00:52 
   11   1008 Széles Zoltán                   . Hajsza SE                   4:01:17 
   12   1022 Rimár Zsolt                     . EK                          4:02:37 
   13   1011 Szász Péter                     . EK                          4:07:47 
   14   1039 Rábai Tibor                     ESP Egri Spartacus SE         4:09:31 
   15   1028 Rózsár Dániel                   . EK                          4:17:38 
   16   1021 Kemenczky Jenő                  SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE      4:25:23 
   17   1043 Frank Tibor                     . Unix TSE                    4:31:45 
   18   1009 Tamáskó Ákos                    . EK                          4:33:02 
   19   1023 Kreszta Zoltán                  . EK                          4:41:36 
   20   1001 Németh István                   VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájék 4:42:07 
   21   1026 Mendel János                    LMC .                         4:51:31 
   22   1007 Hosszú Zsolt                    . Hajsza SE                   4:58:15 
   23   1024 Petresevics Róbert              . Kegyetlen Pedál             5:00:03 
   24   1048 Kis Imre                        . Vasemberek                  5:18:53 
   25   1002 Kiss László                     . Esztergomi Triatlon Egyesül 5:19:32 
   26   1010 Hadas Veronika                  . EK                          5:33:19 

        1018 Hornyák Zsolt                   . Hegylakók SE                   hiba 
        1017 Varga Roland                    . EK                             hiba 
        1019 Harsányi Viktor                 . Budapesti Honvéd               hiba 
        1030 Czékli László                   . EK                             hiba 
        1042 Sipos József                    . EK                             hiba 
        1047 Biriki Attila                   . Team 3K Kazincbarcika          hiba 
        1046 Fehér Gyula                     . Team 3K Kazincbarcika          hiba 
        1049 Szabó Gyula                     BEAC Polythlon                   hiba 
        1012 Duronelly Péter                 . EK                             hiba 
        1005 Takács Csaba                    . Hajsza SE                      hiba 



kismaraton férfi  (48)                

    1   1241 Pápai Márton                    . EK                          1:06:37 
    2   1201 Dalos Máté                      SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE      1:08:45 
    3   1230 Csőkör Zoltán                   . TTT-HSE                     1:10:26 
    4   1269 Oszkó Attila                    SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE      1:10:32 
    5   1214 Zacher Márton                   SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE      1:10:56 
    6   1204 Lengyel Ádám                    SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE      1:11:23 
    7   1210 Turschl Bence                   SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE      1:11:31 
    8   1202 Egri Bálint                     SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE      1:11:43 
    9   1242 Pápai Gergely                   . EK                          1:12:50 
   10   1208 Peregi Dávid                    SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE      1:14:33 
   11   1245 Gáborházi Károly                . Pilisvörösvár               1:17:27 
   12   1215 Magyari Árpád                   SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE      1:17:31 
   13   1211 Ungvárszky Ádám                 SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE      1:17:45 
   14   1203 Koleszár Csaba                  SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE      1:17:48 
   15   1246 Gálécsik Gyula                  . EK                          1:19:57 
   16   1209 Sulyok Ábel                     SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE      1:20:12 
   17   1222 Rusvai László                   . EK                          1:21:22 
   18   1250 Berenyi Antal                   . Ikarus BSE                  1:23:34 
   19   1265 Weiler Zsolt                    MAF .                         1:24:27 
   20   1254 Bakó Dávid                      . EK                          1:26:00 
   21   1226 Havas Péter                     STE .                         1:27:18 
   22   1446 Dalos Attila                    SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE      1:28:18 
   23   1264 Doma Imre                       . EK                          1:28:48 
   24   1263 Deme Zoltán                     SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE      1:28:53 
   25  12430 Pápai Benedek                   . EK                          1:28:57 
   26   1249 Gillich György                  TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfu 1:31:08 
   27   1248 Pap Attila                      TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfu 1:31:10 
   28   1244 Koleszár Tamás                  SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE      1:31:14 
   29   1267 Horváth Zoltán                  HSP .                         1:31:23 
   30   1261 Németh Viktor                   . EK                          1:31:40 
   31   1206 Ormay Mihály                    SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE      1:31:59 
   32   1229 Fleischer Zoltán                SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE      1:32:13 
   33   1257 Kertész Gábor                   HSP .                         1:40:46 
   34   1243 Szentpáli Anna                  . EK                          1:41:10 
   35   1258 Lévay Örs                       . Bringabanda SC              1:41:31 
   36   1256 Szűcs B. Levente                HSP .                         1:43:37 
   37   1262 Pápai Miklós                    . EK                          1:45:09 
   38   1237 Soós Gyula                      . Fergeteg Triatlon SE        1:46:25 
   39   1223 Liskány József                  STE .                         1:56:24 
   40   1268 Lenkei Győző                    HSP .                         2:04:54 
   41   1218 Kelemen Szilárd                 . EK                          2:06:35 
   42   1217 Kollár Tamás                    . EK                          2:09:11 
   42   1219 Kabályi Miklós                  . EK                          2:09:11 
   44   1259 Szabó Zoltán                    . EK                          2:25:16 
   45   1228 dr. Somfai G. Balázs            . EK                          2:45:26 
   46   1251 Madár Attila                    . EK                          2:47:35 

        1220 Jozef Bohuslav                  . EK                             hiba 
        1234 Zempléni András                 KOS .                            hiba 



félmaraton férfi  (56)                

    1   1470 Kerényi Máté                    TIPO .                        1:40:40 
    2   1401 Bakó Áron                       SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE      1:41:12 
    3   1402 Liszka Krisztián                SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE      1:42:01 
    4   1416 Marton János                    HSP .                         1:49:43 
    5   1409 Komócsin Balázs                 . EK                          1:56:05 
    6   1443 Váraljai Vázsony                TFSE .                        1:56:10 
    7   1455 Horváth Zsolt                   . Bringabanda SC              1:56:11 
    8   1465 Dr. Ökrös Csaba                 . Ikarus BSE                  1:58:10 
    9   1471 László Gergely                  VEDAC .                       2:03:08 
   10   1424 Mucsi Mihály                    TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfu 2:03:46 
   11   1456 Marosffy Dániel                 OSC Fonnyadt Makk             2:10:05 
   12   1430 Vanyó László                    . EK                          2:11:46 
   13   1435 Teke Dániel                     . EK                          2:12:27 
   14   1449 Toth Rajmund                    . Budai Sziklák               2:17:27 
   15   1413 Győri J. Attila                 . EK                          2:20:59 
   16   1437 Szentpáli Kolos                 . EK                          2:24:16 
   17   1404 Koltai Zoltán                   SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE      2:26:45 
   18   1440 Korcsok Pál                     TSE Törekvés                  2:27:26 
   19   1412 Arató Balázs                    . EK                          2:32:00 
   20   1451 Palásti-Kovács Bálint           . EK                          2:32:26 
   21   1433 Erős Gábor                      EKKSE .                       2:32:31 
   22   1460 Petro Géza                      FSC Futárok SC                2:32:44 
   23   1452 Palásti-Kovács Imre             . EK                          2:33:24 
   24   1454 Bódor Sándor                    . Bringabanda SC              2:33:39 
   25     21 Felföldi Barnabás               PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sport Klub  2:36:26 
   26   1467 Csatlós Máté                    . Cél-tudat SE                2:38:45 
   27   1441 Varga Szabolcs                  EKKSE .                       2:38:59 
   28   1475 Csépe Zoltán                    . EK                          2:39:15 
   29   1405 Hordós Gergő                    . EK                          2:43:10 
   30   1450 Nagy Zoltán                     . EK                          2:45:52 
   31   1434 Ipsics László                   TTE .                         2:46:20 
   32   1411 Tompos Péter                    . EK                          2:46:24 
   33   1414 Nagy Zoltán                     . EK                          2:46:33 
   34   1431 Kóbor Miklós                    . Esztergomi Kajak-Kenu Egyes 2:48:38 
   35   1426 Fodor Gábor                     . Pénzügyőr SE                2:52:43 
   36   1438 Fülöp Bence                     EKKSE .                       2:53:42 
   37   1423 Kovács Zoltán                   . Távfutóművek                2:58:07 
   38   1427 Halassy László                  . EK                          2:59:39 
   39   1415 Megyeri György                  . EK                          3:05:52 
   40   1447 Ormay György                    KOS .                         3:10:03 
   41   1448 Kerti István                    . EK                          3:12:09 
   42   1445 Kiss Tamás                      . EK                          3:13:08 
   43   1439 Tóth Gergely                    EKKSE .                       3:17:45 
   44   1444 Peter Vasko                     EKKSE .                       3:17:58 
   45   1432 Szakál Jenő                     . EK                          3:28:05 
   46   1474 Szűcs Mihály                    . EK                          3:33:17 
   47   1442 Marsal Máté                     EKKSE .                       3:39:34 
   48   1464 Maros Sándor                    . EK                          3:45:23 
   49   1466 Róth Tibor                      ARAK .                        3:45:41 
   50   1453 Vincze István                   . Ikarus BSE                  3:45:42 
   51   1459 Tagabér Attila                  . Ikarus BSE                  3:45:44 
   52   1473 Baranyai Tamás                  . EK                          3:52:17 
   53   1406 Karvaly Attila Ádám             . EK                          4:32:37 

        1403 Szücs Gábor                     . Pénzügyőr SE                   hiba 
        1425 Allaga Tamás                    . EK                             hiba 
        1462 Vajda Zsolt                     THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE           hiba 



félmaraton női  (13)                  

    1   1457 Füzy Anna                       OSC .                         1:58:22 
    2   1436 Halász Veronika dr.             . EK                          2:25:01 
    3   1469 Rácz Katalin                    . Bringabanda SC              2:33:37 
    4   1407 Szabó Vera                      . EK                          2:34:43 
    5   1468 Gera Eszter                     . EK                          2:38:46 
    6   1410 Hakkel Tünde                    . EK                          2:46:28 
    7   1461 Marton Ildikó                   . Ikarus BSE                  3:12:01 
    8   1463 Almási Ildikó                   . EK                          3:45:39 
    9   1477 Práhár Andrea                   . EK                          4:03:06 
   10   1472 Baranyai Ágnes                  . EK                          4:03:07 
   11   1429 Marczinka Judit                 . EK                          4:23:21 

        1428 Lipóth Krisztina                LMC .                            hiba 
        1478 Szabó Papp Andrea               . EK                             hiba 



kismaraton női  (22)              

    1   1213 Weiler Virág                    SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE      1:20:13 
    2   1236 Soós Fanni Kinga                . Fergeteg Triatlon SE        1:24:09 
    3   1205 Liszka Eszter                   SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE      1:24:20 
    4   1224 Liskány Diána                   STE .                         1:24:45 
    5   1231 Vadászné Kerényi Krisztina      . EK                          1:24:54 
    6   1221 Rusvai Katalin                  . EK                          1:24:55 
    7   1266 Fekete Zsuzsa                   KSE .                         1:26:27 
    8   1247 Balogh Szilvia                  KAL .                         1:31:10 
    9   1207 Berthold Anikó                  KSE .                         1:32:29 
   10   1238 Medveczky Edit                  . Fergeteg Triatlon SE        1:41:02 
   11   1212 Völgyesi Melody                 SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE      1:41:46 
   12   1260 Klotz Márta                     . EK                          1:45:07 
   13   1225 Liskáryné Jáhor Anikó           STE .                         1:56:24 
   14   1255 Bakó Zoltánné Andrea            . EK                          2:06:04 
   15   1239 Jakus Edina                     TSE Törekvés                  2:34:15 
   16     32 Flamisch Kinga                  TSE Törekvés                  2:34:16 
   17   1233 Jurcsó Melinda                  . EK                          2:36:40 
   18   1232 Prokaj Mária                    . EK                          2:36:41 
   19   1253 Nagy Petra                      . EK                          2:37:37 
   20   1227 Kendeh K. Johanna               . EK                          2:45:25 
   21   1252 Madár Brigitta                  PSE .                         2:47:38 
   22   1235 Hajas Csilla                    BEA .                         3:00:51