Budapest Nagydíj - 43. Tavaszi Spartacus KupaCs 2006.03.16. 21:16
Klubonkénti rajtlistakészítette: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

Rajtsz SI dugó Név                         Kategória         N1       N2 


1   ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klu     

   456   45253 Angyal Gábor                F35A          133:00    97:00 
   854  232841 Borsiné Petrik Zsuzsa       N21BR          50:00    68:00 
   941   46084 Fent Marianne               N45             7:00    23:00 
   280   45251 Guszlev Antal               F21B            7:00   103:00 
   812  232755 Gyurkó Fanni                N21A                   101:00 
   535   45262 Halla Ernő                  F45            44:00    54:00 
   632   45601 Haralyi László              F60            79:00   125:00 
   559  416698 Hirt Károly                 F50            62:00    98:00 
   274   45256 Kiffer Gyula                F21A           55:00    53:00 
   970   45584 Kocsis Gyöngyi              N50            54:00    40:00 
   709   45602 Korponai Zsófia             N12C            4:00    14:00 
   240   45581 Kovács Dávid                F20A           77:00    75:00 
   551   45260 Nagy Sándor                 F45            76:00    34:00 
  1034   45603 Pados András                Nyílt kezdő             56:00 
   931   45266 Pokk Mariann                N40            72:00    64:00 
   669   45265 Páhy Tibor                  F65            92:00   106:00 
   541   45261 Pápai János                 F45            56:00    40:00 
   212   45246 Pápai Tamás                 F18B           11:00     5:00 
   956   45263 Pápainé Poós Ildikó         N45            37:00     9:00 
   578   46112 Somlay Gábor                F50           100:00   124:00 
   182  232757 Szivák András               F16B            4:00    32:00 
   242  232756 Szivák Béla                 F20A           81:00          
   514   45585 Sáfrán Zoltán               F45             2:00    12:00 
   214   45247 Tari Gábor                  F18B           15:00    11:00 
   209   45579 Tári Kornél                 F18B            5:00    35:00 
  1005   45604 Tóth Annamária              Nyílt kezdő    84:00    32:00 
   360   45583 Varga Attila                F21BR          44:00    74:00 
   544   46060 Viczena Miklós              F45            62:00    22:00 



2   BAL Budapesti Asztali-labdar     

   289     950 Horváth Imre                F21B           25:00    43:00 



3   BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlét     

   608   45605 Balogh Iván                 F55           114:00    96:00 
   973   45481 Bíró Aletta                 N50            60:00    36:00 
   878   46133 Bíró Fruzsina               N21BR          98:00    72:00 
   629    4512 Csongrádi Jenő              F60            73:00          
   764   45606 Csontos Bori                N16B           63:00    51:00 
   528   45608 Csontos László              F45            30:00    62:00 
   730   45609 Csontos Zsuzsi              N14B           16:00    22:00 
   570   45404 Hegedüs Ábel                F50            84:00    62:00 
   964   45196 Hegedüs Ágnes               N50            42:00    48:00 
   600   54753 Homoki Géza                 F55            98:00   134:00 
   368   45532 Knuth Dávid                 F21BR          60:00    12:00 
   573    4465 Lux Iván                    F50            90:00    88:00 
   974  500560 Lux Ágnes                   N55            62:00    64:00 
   297   45195 Marosán Dávid               F21B           41:00    59:00 
   840   45194 Marosán Ágnes               N21B           53:00    15:00 
   633   45497 Muszély György              F60            81:00    85:00 
   844   45372 Nagy Krisztina              N21B                    31:00 
   441   45610 Semaska Darius              F35A          103:00   105:00 
   504  232759 Urbán András                F40            75:00    75:00 



4   BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ S     

   962     968 Novotni Tiborné             N50            38:00    58:00 



5   BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium      

   499  307537 Antal István                F40            65:00    65:00 
   115   45611 Antal Péter                 F10D           59:00    55:00 
   218   45613 Baranyai György             F18B           23:00    49:00 
   357   45614 Boka György                 F21BR          38:00    86:00 
   220   45615 Dörnyei Kristóf             F18B           27:00    45:00 
   188   45616 Illésy András               F16B           16:00     6:00 
   766  307726 Kelevitz Krisztina          N18B           61:00    77:00 
   768  307727 Knotz Anikó                 N18B           65:00    67:00 
   213   45617 Kocsis Norbert              F18B           13:00    17:00 
   871  307538 Lukóczky Orsolya            N21BR          84:00    44:00 
   715   45691 Marton Andrea               N12C           16:00    24:00 
   168   45619 Marton Tamás                F14C          123:00   117:00 
   987   45620 Nagy Gergő                  Nyílt kezdő    48:00    76:00 
   340  307542 Nyíri Gábor                 F21BR           4:00    44:00 
   773  307729 Szalontai Beáta             N18B           75:00    85:00 
   351   45621 Szinovszki Gergely          F21BR          26:00   100:00 
   982   45622 Szokol Dávid                Nyílt kezdő    38:00    88:00 
   226  307725 Sárospataki Barnabás        F18B           39:00    33:00 
   129   45827 Sárospataki Bálint          F12C           17:00    29:00 
   132   45624 Vekszler Péter              F12C           23:00    49:00 
   759   45625 Vágó Nikolett               N16B           53:00    53:00 
   778  307724 Vígh Dorottya               N18B           85:00    73:00 



6   BOF Budai Ősforrás SC            

   580   45439 Bugár József                F50           104:00   102:00 
   222   45626 Csanády Bernát              F18B           31:00     9:00 
   627   45440 Gárdonyi Zoltán             F55                    112:00 
   555   45496 Juhász István               F50            54:00    58:00 
   448   45384 Németh Csaba                F35A          117:00   139:00 



7   BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub         

   616     993 Ládi János                  F55           130:00   106:00 
   165   45627 Muelek László               F14C          117:00   121:00 
   485     992 Szabó Csaba                 F35BR          50:00    26:00 



8   DNY Debreceni Nyúlak SE          

   278  416617 Kósa Péter                  F21B            3:00    69:00 



9   DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club       

   287  416689 Kósik Gábor                 F21B           21:00     9:00 



10  EK-1 EK-1                        

   518   45628 Kiss Zsolt                  F45            10:00    72:00 



11  EK-2 EK-2                        

  1011   45629 Fenyvesi Anikó              Nyílt kezdő    96:00    38:00 



15  FLF Fehérlófia SE                

   305  307703 Balogh Róbert               F21B           57:00   111:00 
   376  307701 Bernáth Zsolt               F21BR          76:00   102:00 
   424   45630 Haraszti Krisztián          F21C           51:00    15:00 
   432   45631 Szabó László                F21C           67:00    21:00 
   399  307599 Turschl Attila              F21C            1:00    55:00 



16  FMT FŐMTERV SK                   

   881  233539 Csordás Erika               N21BR         104:00    64:00 
   606  411902 Kaján László                F55           110:00    88:00 
   908   45632 Kovácsné Bajnóczi Rita      N21C          109:00    77:00 
   391   46132 Laták Rudolf                F21BR         106:00    78:00 
   824     867 Marosfalvi Mónika           N21B           21:00     5:00 
   421  232792 Tósaki Zoltán               F21C           45:00    33:00 
   902   46125 Ódor Viktória               N21C           97:00   103:00 



17  FSC Futárok SC                   

   146  233650 Jakus Bertalan              F12C                    21:00 
   752  233651 Jakus Júlia                 N14C                    77:00 
   703  232837 Jakus Virág                 N10D                   113:00 
   398  233623 Jakus Zoltán                F21BR                   56:00 



18  GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tá     

   783  411989 Császár Barbara             N18B           95:00    89:00 
   805     870 Császár Éva                 N21A          117:00   121:00 
   991   45633 Gyöngy Anna                 Nyílt kezdő    56:00    70:00 
   753   45634 Gyöngy Sára                 N16B           41:00    63:00 
   176   45635 Góth Roland                 F14C          139:00   127:00 
   107   45636 Kintli György               F10D           43:00    31:00 
   260   45175 Mézes Tibor Sólyom          F21A           27:00    45:00 
   166   45637 Székely Miklós              F14C          119:00   125:00 



19  GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub        

   787  233556 Dékány Andrea               N20A           84:00    82:00 
   784  233557 Dékány Szilvia              N18B           97:00    97:00 
   234  233554 Füleki Dániel               F20A           65:00    73:00 
   461   45638 Konrád Csaba                F35BR           2:00    60:00 
   717   45639 Konrád Krisztina            N12C           20:00    28:00 
   661  233558 Perényi János               F60           137:00    73:00 
   792  233555 Perényi Dóra Roberta        N20A           94:00    94:00 
   306  233553 Tóth Máté                   F21B           59:00    53:00 
   232  233506 Tóth Ádám                   F20A           61:00    81:00 
   103   45640 Váradi Attila               F10D           35:00    35:00 
   993   45641 Váradi Attila               Nyílt kezdő    60:00    62:00 
   686   45644 Váradi Vivien               N10D           75:00   101:00 



20  HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub         

   411   45344 Farkas Dénes                F21C           25:00    51:00 
   658   45343 Farkas Sándor               F60           131:00   127:00 
   577    5611 Harkányi Csaba              F50            98:00   112:00 
   639     906 Mohácsi József              F60            93:00   115:00 
   664  454409 Radnóti Rezső               F65            82:00   114:00 



21  HER Herkules SE Balatonalmád     

   558   45198 Andrási Lajos               F50            60:00    52:00 
   622   45445 Bacsó Attila                F55           142:00   130:00 
   610   45451 Bikki Sándor                F55           118:00   100:00 
   522  411959 Csizmadia József            F45            18:00    64:00 
   765   45966 Csizmadia Ágnes             N16B                    59:00 
   924  411958 Csizmadiáné Szóládi Anna    N35A          128:00   106:00 
   626   45444 Gáncs Kálmán                F55           150:00   122:00 
   592   45357 Horváth Tivadar             F50           128:00          
   652   45145 Komár Béla                  F60           119:00    79:00 
   975   45208 Komár Béláné                N55            64:00    62:00 
   945  307584 Nagy Zsuzsanna              N45            15:00    35:00 
   914  411961 Németh Zsoltné              N35A          108:00    98:00 
   502   45254 Takács Csaba                F40            71:00    57:00 
   599    4466 Vincze István               F55            96:00   126:00 



22  HSE Hegyisport Szentendre SE     

   562    5622 Balla Sándor                F50            68:00   106:00 
   918     960 Győrffy Gabriella           N35A          116:00   110:00 
   463  233691 Katona Ferenc               F35BR           6:00          
   553   45191 Kerényi Dénes               F45            80:00    48:00 
   867   45192 Kerényi Kinga               N21BR          76:00    80:00 
   951   46122 Kerényiné Rédly Zsófia      N45            27:00     5:00 
   929    4494 Kármán Katalin              N40            68:00    80:00 
   972  232346 Muzsnai Ágota               N50            58:00    56:00 
   419  232840 Pető Dániel                 F21C           41:00     9:00 
   969  222984 Sipos Judit                 N50            52:00          
   341   45563 Szuromi Balázs              F21BR           6:00     6:00 
   700   45646 Szuromi Luca                N10D          103:00   107:00 
   920   45174 Tömördi Ágnes               N35A          120:00   128:00 
   524   45470 Vankó Péter                 F45            22:00    56:00 
   526   45533 Zentai László               F45            26:00    30:00 



23  HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfut     

   380  222970 Bánfi Róbert                F21BR          84:00    70:00 
   267   45177 Forrai Gábor                F21A           41:00    47:00 
   269   45179 Forrai Miklós               F21A           45:00    21:00 



24  HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                

   395  411912 Reviczki Zsolt              F21BR         114:00    92:00 
   572  416616 Zentai József               F50            88:00    96:00 



25  JMD Jászapáti Mészáros Lőrin     

   452   45166 Zagyi László                F35A          125:00   117:00 



26  KAL Kalocsai SE                  

   308   45467 Bergendi Péter              F21B           63:00    85:00 
   378  233611 Spiegl Máté                 F21BR          80:00     8:00 



27  KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör         

   393     998 Bihari Zoltán               F21BR         110:00   120:00 
   876  232801 Ebinger Mónika              N21BR          94:00   112:00 
   415  222999 Oláh Gyula                  F21C           33:00    47:00 
   277     929 Schultheisz György          F21B            1:00    95:00 
   286  233641 Szűcs Péter                 F21B           19:00    63:00 



28  KIK Kikelet Budapest             

   427   45647 Babka Miklós                F21C           57:00    25:00 



29  KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista     

   934  233618 Hajas Csilla                N40            78:00    84:00 
   467  233619 Zempléni András             F35BR          14:00    48:00 
   726  411952 Zempléni Réka               N14B            8:00    18:00 



30  KSE Karcagi SE                   

   557   45173 Lévai Kálmán                F50            58:00    84:00 
   948   45172 Lévainé Kovács Róza         N45            21:00     3:00 



31  KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub        

   985  233671 Auer Hajnalka               Nyílt kezdő    44:00    98:00 
   789  416746 Barciková Renáta            N20A           88:00    90:00 
   807   46114 Fekete Zsuzsa               N21A          121:00   111:00 
   776     951 Fenyvesi Laura              N18B           81:00   103:00 
   604  232782 Gyurkó László               F55           106:00   102:00 
   532  232807 Hegedűs Béla                F45            38:00    14:00 
   216     981 Hegedűs Gergely             F18B           19:00    15:00 
   614   45324 Horváth Béla                F55           126:00    90:00 
   727   45648 Kerényi Szófi Zsófia        N14B           10:00     2:00 
   200    5612 Kinde Mátyás                F16B           40:00    40:00 
   713  230707 Kinde Vanda                 N12C           12:00    10:00 
   711  230706 Kinde Zsófia                N12C            8:00    18:00 
   843  411931 Kovács Eszter               N21B           59:00     1:00 
   246  406955 Krajcik Michal              F20A           89:00    63:00 
   672  232658 Nagy Dezső                  F65            98:00   108:00 
  1041    5621 Nyögéri Imre                Időskorú fé   124:00   130:00 
   800   45321 Prékop Márta                N21A          107:00    97:00 
   958    5619 Pál Ilona                   N45                     41:00 
   635    5627 Ribényi Imre                F60            85:00   135:00 
   845   45322 Schuch Anikó                N21B                    51:00 
   756  411991 Schulek Iringó              N16B           47:00    61:00 
   152   45649 Schwendtner Bálint          F14B           12:00    20:00 
   450   45939 Schwendtner Erik            F35A          121:00    91:00 
   701   45650 Schwendtner Réka            N10D          105:00    93:00 
   636     982 Sejpes Gyula                F60            87:00    91:00 
   355    5624 Simon Tamás                 F21BR          34:00    28:00 
   243  406957 Szabó Ratislav              F20A           83:00    83:00 
   458    5620 Szitter Attila              F35A          137:00   111:00 
   300   45328 Szunyog Attila              F21B           47:00    73:00 
   831   45319 Szunyog Emese               N21B           35:00    17:00 
   534    5616 Szunyog József              F45            42:00    70:00 
   583    5615 Tertsch Antal               F50           110:00    76:00 
   829  232768 Tertsch Ágnes               N21B           31:00    21:00 
   434  233515 Tóth II. Zoltán             F21C                    41:00 



32  KTX Kőbányai Textil SE           

   401   45651 Köblös Csaba                F21C            5:00     3:00 
   666   45402 Köblös József               F65            86:00    98:00 
  1039   45401 Kún Ferenc                  Időskorú fé   120:00   126:00 



33  LIT Litéri Tájfutó Club          

   699   45652 Péntek Gréti                N10D          101:00    97:00 
   984   45653 Péntek Márton               Nyílt kezdő    42:00    80:00 
   138   45654 Péntek Mátyás               F12C           35:00    45:00 



34  MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai      

   170   45655 Fockt Dániel                F14C          127:00   123:00 
   477  222980 Ipsics László               F35BR          34:00     8:00 
   143  222981 Ipsics Péter                F12C           45:00     5:00 
   743  222983 Ipsics Viktória             N14C           61:00    53:00 
  1003  222982 Ipsicsné Popelyás Anna      Nyílt kezdő    80:00    68:00 
   996   45656 Lengyel Hanna               Nyílt kezdő    66:00    46:00 
   122  236368 Oszkó Attila                F12C            3:00    35:00 
   737  236367 Oszkó Dóra                  N14B           30:00    14:00 
   473  800002 Oszkó László                F35BR          26:00     4:00 
   896  236366 Oszkóné Simon Ildikó        N21C           85:00    97:00 
   117   45657 Peregi Dániel               F10D           63:00    47:00 
   174   45658 Peregi Dávid                F14C          135:00   113:00 
  1009   45659 Peregi Tamás                Nyílt kezdő    92:00   108:00 
   167   45660 Tasi Dániel                 F14C          121:00   147:00 
   140   45661 Tenk Lőrinc                 F12C           39:00     9:00 
   980   45663 Tóth Dorottya               Nyílt kezdő    34:00    52:00 



35  MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és      

   940   46100 Bacsó Piroska               N45             5:00     1:00 
   366  233595 Dalos Attila                F21BR          56:00    24:00 
   101   45664 Dalos Áron                  F10D           31:00    43:00 
   554   45376 Ludvig István               F50            52:00   110:00 
   560   45374 Magyar János                F50            64:00   126:00 
   848  411967 Tóth Ágnes                  N21BR          38:00    54:00 
   684   45665 Weiler Virág                N10D           71:00    73:00 
   397  307781 Weiler Zsolt                F21BR         118:00   118:00 



36  MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétika     

   422  411994 Nyári Sándor                F21C           47:00    45:00 
   466   45244 Paskuj Mátyás               F35BR          12:00    40:00 
   303  411915 Révész Gábor                F21B           53:00    13:00 



37  MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atléti     

   276   45486 Lévai Ferenc                F21A           59:00     1:00 
   385  307547 Stark Ferenc                F21BR          94:00    16:00 



38  MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó     

   769  416661 Györgyi Csenge              N18B           67:00    69:00 
   728   45667 Györgyi Hanga               N14B           12:00     8:00 
   228  411904 Györgyi Máté                F18B           43:00    29:00 
   238  411905 Györgyi Péter               F20A           73:00    65:00 
   579  416700 Györgyi Zoltán              F50           102:00    54:00 
   160  411903 Györgyi Ábel                F14B           28:00     6:00 
   185   46116 Jenes Géza                  F16B           10:00     8:00 
   172   45668 Jenes Ottó                  F14C          131:00   131:00 
   342   45427 Kisvölcsey Ákos             F21BR           8:00    90:00 
   747   45669 Mets Ildikó                 N14C           69:00    67:00 
   210  416633 Mets Márton                 F18B            7:00    37:00 
   740  307598 Salfer Eszter               N14C           55:00    57:00 
   968     935 Szabó Zsuzsanna             N50            50:00    38:00 
   795   46030 Tas Katalin                 N21A           97:00   105:00 
   833   45428 Vaszilev Katalin            N21B           39:00    55:00 
   261  700002 Zsebeházy István            F21A           29:00    51:00 
   353     934 Zsebeházy Zsolt             F21BR          30:00    96:00 
   750   45670 Őry Erzsébet                N14C           75:00    61:00 
   790   45425 Őry Eszter                  N20A           90:00    86:00 
   757   45671 Őry Luca                    N16B           49:00    47:00 



39  MSE Megalódusz SE                

   609    4461 Bogdanovits András          F55           116:00    92:00 
   911   45529 Cseh Veronika               N35A          102:00   124:00 
   438    4460 Cserna András               F35A           97:00   121:00 
   493   45101 Gillich István              F40            53:00    87:00 
   919  416673 GillichnéKalocsai Adrien    N35A          118:00   114:00 
   105   45672 Gubicza István              F10D           39:00    45:00 
   291    4458 Gyulai Tamás                F21B           29:00    55:00 
   547    4459 Gyulai Zoltán               F45            68:00     2:00 
   586   45673 Imeli János                 F50           116:00   118:00 
   511  222946 Körmendi Miklós             F40            89:00    71:00 
   120   45674 Körmendi Miklós Márton      F10D           69:00    59:00 
   298    4456 Laki Balázs                 F21B           43:00     7:00 
   615     891 Mudry Ferenc                F55           128:00    98:00 
   417   45676 Muity László                F21C           37:00          
   498   45677 Tamás Péter                 F40            63:00    81:00 
   909     966 Tamásné Szakács Judit       N35A           98:00   120:00 
   335  222902 Varsányi Ferenc             F21B          117:00   107:00 
   337   45678 Ádám Péter                  F21B                    89:00 



40  NYK Nyíregyházi Konzerv SE       

   944  416684 Regályné Zarnóczay Klára    N45            13:00    39:00 
   312  307730 Viraszkó Zoltán             F21B           71:00    37:00 



41  NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó S     

   270   45113 Cserpák Zsolt               F21A           47:00    19:00 
   772  416660 Novák Martina               N18B           73:00    75:00 



42  OSC Orvosegyetem SC              

   334  232766 Antók Gergely               F21B          115:00    25:00 
   936  307571 Csákány Anikó               N40            82:00    66:00 
  1043   45450 Dudás István                Időskorú fé   128:00   122:00 
   823   45304 Dóczi Petra                 N21B           19:00    53:00 
   798   45520 Füzy Anna                   N21A          103:00   125:00 
   828   45416 Füzy Judit                  N21B           29:00    27:00 
   521  416663 Györgyi László              F45            16:00    42:00 
   479  416662 Györgyi Zoltán              F35BR          38:00    14:00 
  1035  416664 Györgyi-Ambró Kristóf       Nyílt kezdő             90:00 
   396  233541 Gárdonyi Márk               F21BR         116:00    52:00 
  1046   45418 Hanusz Mária                Időskorú nő    74:00    78:00 
   295   45417 Hegedüs Zoltán              F21B           37:00    93:00 
   910     947 Karagics Judit              N35A          100:00   112:00 
   611    4501 Kardos Ferenc               F55           120:00   128:00 
   978   45420 Kardos Rózsa                N55            70:00    66:00 
   959   45422 Karsai Klára                N50            32:00    50:00 
   640   45307 Kempelen Miklós             F60            95:00   133:00 
   852   45679 Kempelen Zita               N21BR          46:00    58:00 
   650    4495 Kéri Gerzson                F60           115:00    99:00 
   302   45414 Marosffy Dániel             F21B           51:00    47:00 
   820   45301 Marosffy Orsolya            N21B           13:00    43:00 
   542  232802 Mets Miklós                 F45            58:00    52:00 
   858  307563 Salánki Zsuzsa              N21BR          58:00    40:00 
   734  233629 Szlatényi Dóra              N14B           24:00    30:00 
   449  307527 Szlatényi Ferenc            F35A          119:00    99:00 
   349  233644 Tálas Sándor                F21BR          22:00     4:00 
   299   45680 Zilahy András               F21B           45:00    67:00 



43  PAK Paksi SE                     

   135   45681 Adorján Tamás               F12C           29:00    31:00 
   402   45683 Bodnár Márton               F21C            7:00    13:00 
   141   45686 Bors Márton                 F12C           41:00    13:00 
   196   45687 Bíró Zoltán                 F16B           32:00    50:00 
   841  233662 Böröcz Ildikó               N21B           55:00    57:00 
   407  232776 Dominik Lázár               F21C           17:00    17:00 
   533   45688 Kürti István                F45            40:00    78:00 
   400  232775 Nagy Márton Géza            F21C            3:00     5:00 
   145   45689 Rácz Péter                  F12C           49:00     1:00 
   190  232773 Séllei Marcell              F16B           20:00    16:00 



44  POE Pécsi Orvos Egészségügyi     

   667  222916 Tihanyi László              F65            88:00    82:00 
   665  411924 Varga György                F65            84:00   118:00 



45  PSE Postás-Matáv SE              

  1045   45527 Farkas Anna                 Időskorú nő    72:00    80:00 
   949  307565 Gösswein Judit              N45            23:00    17:00 
   634   45437 Holluby Andor               F60            83:00   137:00 
   887   45692 Holluby Dóra                N21BR         116:00    84:00 
   564  232765 Horváth György              F50            72:00    66:00 
   315    4510 Horváth László              F21B           77:00    65:00 
   637    4496 Jelinek István              F60            89:00   101:00 
   943   45524 Keszthelyi Ildikó           N45            11:00    33:00 
   347   45948 Kiss László                 F21BR          18:00    62:00 
   977    4493 Korik Vera                  N55            68:00    70:00 
   624     897 Lázár László                F55           146:00   118:00 
   670  411940 Müller János                F65            94:00    90:00 
   495   46124 Nagy Ferenc                 F40            57:00    51:00 
   319    4497 Nemesházi László            F21B           85:00    33:00 
   928    4498 Nemesházi Lászlóné          N40            66:00    74:00 
   571   45367 Olajos Ferenc               F50            86:00    80:00 
   904  307740 Orosz Brigitta              N21C          101:00    85:00 
   827   45370 Orsányi Beatrix             N21B           27:00    23:00 
   946   45366 Ostorics Zsuzsanna          N45            17:00    25:00 
   679    4491 Schell Antal                F65           112:00   116:00 
   489   45537 Schell Antal                F35BR          58:00    18:00 
  1049    4492 Schell Antalné              Időskorú nő    80:00    76:00 
   326   45693 Szebeni Zsolt               F21B           99:00    15:00 
   869   45952 Tukacs Lívia                N21BR          80:00    38:00 
   585  307739 Vámos Péter                 F50           114:00    60:00 



46  PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK        

   465  232809 Ambrus Sándor               F35BR          10:00    52:00 
   961   45499 Benga Andrásné              N50            36:00    32:00 
   913   45553 Csillag Veronika            N35A          106:00   108:00 
   594   45378 Fluck István                F55            86:00   116:00 
   192  307600 Fluck Marcell               F16B           24:00    26:00 
   590  233683 Kóger Gyula                 F50           124:00   120:00 
   617   45382 Lajtai Sándor               F55           132:00   120:00 
   971   45383 Mező Éva                    N50            56:00    44:00 
   922  700001 Mátyás Ildikó               N35A          124:00   104:00 
   523  222924 Németh Béla                 F45            20:00     4:00 
   957  222925 Németh Béláné               N45            39:00    13:00 
   475  416685 Pillmann Gábor              F35BR          30:00    56:00 
   435    4514 Szieberth Péter             F35A           91:00   115:00 



47  PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK             

   154   45694 Baumholczer Máté            F14B           16:00     8:00 
   343   45695 Domján Tamás                F21BR          10:00   106:00 
   811   45984 Domján Zsuzsa               N21A          129:00   103:00 
   460   45698 Felföldi Barnabás           F35A                   103:00 
   221   45699 Hardi Balázs                F18B           29:00    41:00 
   810   45985 Kelemen Bernadett           N21A          127:00    95:00 
   198  233645 Kersity András              F16B           36:00    46:00 
   247     974 Kiss Gábor                  F21A            1:00    35:00 
   813   45160 Kovács Bernadett            N21A                   107:00 
   731   45700 Kovács Filoména             N14B           18:00    20:00 
   567  222909 Kovács László               F50            78:00   114:00 
   233   45986 Kovács Róbert               F20A           63:00    69:00 
   156   45801 Lacza Bálint                F14B           20:00    24:00 
   724   45804 Lajos Luca                  N14B            4:00    12:00 
   203   45805 Lápossy Péter               F16B           46:00    18:00 
   149   45806 Nagy Attila                 F14B            6:00    16:00 
   151   45807 Péley Domokos               F14B           10:00    12:00 
   779  307525 Péley Dorottya              N18B           87:00    87:00 
   802   45982 Sebők Éva                   N21A          111:00   115:00 
   245   45808 Szerémy Péter               F20A           87:00    87:00 
   733   45809 Szomor Beatrix              N14B           22:00     4:00 
   231  222907 Turcsán Gábor               F18B           49:00    19:00 
   513   45159 Viniczai Ferenc             F40            93:00    63:00 
   916  307521 Viniczainé Kovács Ildikó    N35A          112:00   116:00 
   252   45161 Vonyó Péter                 F21A           11:00     7:00 
   873   45810 Vonyó Péterné Szabó Réka    N21BR          88:00    94:00 



48  SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem     

   539   45436 Dömötör Imre                F45            52:00    74:00 
   953   45435 Dömötörné Horváth Erzsébet  N45            31:00    19:00 



49  SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC        

   483   46091 Kiss Gábor                  F35BR          46:00    42:00 
   520   46087 Margittai Endre             F45            14:00    24:00 
   588   46092 Melkes Antal                F50           120:00    68:00 
   563  233610 Spiegl János                F50            70:00   108:00 
   963  233612 Spiegl Zsuzsanna            N50            40:00    46:00 



50  SUN Sün SC Veszprém              

   569  307576 Fonyó Sándor                F50            82:00   122:00 
   605  307582 Tüskés György               F55           108:00   148:00 



51  THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE           

   735   45811 Domán Fruzsina              N14B           26:00     6:00 
   550   45353 Domán Gábor                 F45            74:00     6:00 
   199   45186 Tóth Károly                 F16B           38:00    48:00 



52  TSC Tungsram SC                  

   673  232772 Cserháti József             F65           100:00    86:00 
   683   45461 Cserteg István              F65                    102:00 
   676   45454 Hargitai Miklós             F65           106:00    94:00 
   678   45453 Hódossy Béla                F65           110:00   110:00 
   663  233532 Tőkés József                F60                    117:00 



53  SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK           

  1012   45812 Bakos Barbara               Nyílt kezdő    98:00    42:00 
   121   45813 Csupor Zoltán               F10D                    39:00 
   613   45814 Gömbös Gyula                F55           124:00   150:00 
   707   45815 Király Anna                 N10D                   117:00 
   186   45816 Kiss Bálint                 F16B           12:00    12:00 
   706   45817 Pungur Sára                 N10D                    85:00 
   704   45818 Szabó Anna                  N10D                    75:00 
   754   45819 Szijártó Anikó              N16B           43:00    65:00 
  1037   45820 Tóth Balázs                 Nyílt kezdő            112:00 
  1038   45821 Tóth Gergely                Nyílt kezdő             72:00 
   646   45822 Tóth János                  F60           107:00    87:00 
  1036   45823 Tóth József                 Nyílt kezdő             36:00 
   705   45824 Zsolnai Jennifer            N10D                   109:00 



54  TSE Törekvés SE                  

   328   45825 Baranovszky Zoltán          F21B          103:00          
   236   45338 Boros Dániel                F20A           69:00    77:00 
   966   45826 Boros Marianna              N50            46:00    34:00 
   180   45828 Brenn Dávid                 F14C          147:00   111:00 
   770     986 Horváth Hajnalka            N18B           69:00    93:00 
   163   45829 Horváth Máté                F14C          113:00   141:00 
   241   46019 Horváth Zoltán              F20A           79:00    71:00 
   933  307792 Horváth Zoltánné            N40            76:00    78:00 
   250  307564 Józsa Gábor                 F21A            7:00    43:00 
   596  233680 Kéri Péter                  F55            90:00   110:00 
   313   46014 Pálinkás Tamás              F21B           73:00    21:00 
   128   45830 Siklósi Bálint              F12C           15:00    27:00 
   111   45831 Soós Barnabás               F10D           51:00    63:00 
   310  307518 Soós László                 F21B           67:00     3:00 
   389   45832 Zakariás János              F21BR         102:00    66:00 
   338   45833 Zakariás Péter              F21B                    41:00 



55  TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze     

   323  800000 Allwinger Herwig            F21B           93:00   115:00 
   851  416678 Allwinger Tünde             N21BR          44:00    76:00 
   253   45126 Baracsi Gábor               F21A           13:00    11:00 
   244  416676 Bogya Tamás                 F20A           85:00    67:00 
   885   45130 Cseresnyés Ágnes            N21BR         112:00    46:00 
   364   45132 Dankó István                F21BR          52:00    48:00 
   444  233622 Egei Tamás                  F35A          109:00    93:00 
   719  416641 Faggyas Eszter              N12C           24:00     8:00 
   505   45458 Faggyas László              F40            77:00    79:00 
   702   45834 Faggyas Petra               N10D          107:00    79:00 
   689   45835 Faggyas Réka                N10D           81:00    89:00 
   817   45530 Farkas Fruzsina             N21B            7:00    47:00 
   846  416621 Farkas Krisztina            N21B                    19:00 
   890   45836 Gegesi Kiss Rita            N21C           73:00          
   628   45138 Gombkötő Péter              F60            71:00    81:00 
   375   45139 Gombkötő Péter              F21BR          74:00   114:00 
   251   45141 Gyimesi Zoltán              F21A            9:00    59:00 
   332   45838 Gát Balázs                  F21B          111:00    99:00 
   454    4468 Hajdu Martin                F35A          129:00   125:00 
   654  411927 Hargitai István             F60           123:00   109:00 
   153   45839 Heppes Mihály               F14B           14:00    28:00 
   822  411930 Holper Antónia              N21B           17:00    41:00 
   383  232817 Honfi Gábor                 F21BR          90:00    32:00 
   939    4476 Horváth Magda               N45             3:00     7:00 
   999   41948 Kisteleki Béla              Nyílt kezdő    72:00    40:00 
   225   49523 Kácsor Attila               F18B           37:00    23:00 
   189     936 Károlyi Gergely             F16B           18:00     2:00 
   325   45484 Károlyi Gyula               F21B           97:00    83:00 
   815   45209 Lengyel Andrea              N21B            3:00    37:00 
   223  233592 Lukács Mihály               F18B           33:00    39:00 
   184   49557 Lukács Sebestyén            F16B            8:00    36:00 
   837   45388 Lux Andrea                  N21B           47:00     9:00 
   710   45841 Miháczi Diana               N12C            6:00    26:00 
   447    4467 Miháczi Zoltán              F35A          115:00    95:00 
   139   45842 Miháczi Ádám                F12C           37:00    15:00 
   262   45927 Mihályi Ferenc              F21A           31:00    49:00 
   469    4469 Molnár Attila               F35BR          18:00    38:00 
   273   45493 Molnár Domokos              F21A           53:00    55:00 
   775  411918 Máthé Fanni                 N18B           79:00    79:00 
   659   45494 Nagy Gábor                  F60           133:00   139:00 
   545    4473 Pap László                  F45            64:00    28:00 
   839   46102 Rácz Alida                  N21B           51:00    65:00 
   821   45531 Rácz Mónika                 N21B           15:00    33:00 
   647   45206 Szemler István              F60           109:00   131:00 
   879  232754 Szemler Judit               N21BR         100:00          
   345   46101 Székely Balázs              F21BR          14:00   110:00 
   330   46103 Sáfrán Bence                F21B          107:00   121:00 
   612     967 Tasi Ákos                   F55           122:00   152:00 
   113   45843 Tóth Adrián                 F10D           55:00    51:00 
   891   45844 Tóth-Buschmann Ilka         N21C           75:00    93:00 
   803   45455 Wengrin Ágnes               N21A          113:00   131:00 
   682   45394 Weress Kálmán               F65           118:00          



56  VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE          

   856  416646 Bozsits Szilvia             N21BR          54:00    90:00 
   373     905 Chmelik Ernő                F21BR          70:00    82:00 
   118   45846 Dima Péter                  F10D           65:00    69:00 
   126   45847 Gazdig Vendel               F12C           11:00    39:00 
   155   45848 Gönye András                F14B           18:00     2:00 
   516  416643 Kaptur József               F45             6:00    58:00 
   862  307596 Kapturné Bíró Anna          N21BR          66:00    60:00 
   865  416644 Kotormán Ágnes              N21BR          72:00   102:00 
   439     895 Kovács Gábor                F35A           99:00   129:00 
   838  416648 Lendvai Katalin             N21B           49:00    59:00 
   147   45849 Lükő Dániel                 F14B            2:00    14:00 
   293  411901 Marton Balázs               F21B           33:00    29:00 
   362  307593 Niedermayer Zoltán          F21BR          48:00    18:00 
   194  416650 Pongrácz Ervin              F16B           28:00    14:00 
   763  232804 Sebők Petra                 N16B           61:00    43:00 
   109   45850 Tölgyesi Aurél              F10D           47:00    49:00 
   157  232805 Tölgyesi Ákos               F14B           22:00    18:00 
   446     899 Vass Tibor                  F35A          113:00   135:00 
   674   45457 Vass Tibor                  F65           102:00   100:00 



57  TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájf     

   602  416669 Aknai Antal                 F55           102:00   142:00 
   638     887 Berbécs Sándor              F60            91:00    97:00 
   568  411979 Csőkör György               F50            80:00    82:00 
   284  416670 Csőkör Zoltán               F21B           15:00   101:00 
   819  233607 Federics Éva                N21B           11:00    39:00 
   282   46146 Gillich György              F21B           11:00    49:00 
   497     987 Hanák Lajos                 F40            61:00    55:00 
   575     888 Horváth János               F50            94:00    56:00 
   556   46090 Mészáros Károly             F50            56:00    92:00 
   954  232758 Mészárosné Boros Valéria    N45            33:00    29:00 
   849     919 Pincés Marianna             N21BR          40:00    98:00 
   136     886 Pokornyik Bence             F12C           31:00    25:00 
   506     924 Pokornyik Tibor             F40            79:00    85:00 
   937  416659 Radics Anna                 N40            84:00    72:00 
   641     890 Reszter István              F60            97:00    93:00 
   693   45851 Tóczik Liliana              N10D           89:00   105:00 
   537     916 Tóth Lajos                  F45            48:00    44:00 
   552  411981 Varga Zoltán                F45            78:00    18:00 
   718  232826 Ágh Barbara                 N12C           22:00     4:00 



58  VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club       

   582  411906 Csöngei Dezső               F50           108:00   128:00 
   134   45853 Csöngei Dávid               F12C           27:00    17:00 
   525  232808 Pap László                  F45            24:00     8:00 
   863  307716 Pegán Bernadett             N21BR          68:00   108:00 
   729   53416 Tóth Krisztina              N14B           14:00    24:00 
   538   45187 Tóth Károly                 F45            50:00    50:00 
   906   45188 Tóth Károlyné               N21C          105:00    89:00 
   491  233642 Varsányi Attila             F35BR                   22:00 
   708   45855 Varsányi Kinga              N12C            2:00    20:00 
   642   45576 Wengrin István              F60            99:00   121:00 
  1047   45577 Wengrin Istvánné            Időskorú nő    76:00    72:00 



59  ZSC Zöld Sportok Clubja          

   619   45171 Kovács Attila               F55           136:00   132:00 



60  ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódá     

   433   45645 Babos István                F21C           69:00    53:00 
   680   45158 Bányai Attila               F65           114:00    84:00 
   842  233520 Elmont Bernadett            N21B           57:00    29:00 
   645   45856 Horváth Zoltán              F60           105:00   105:00 
   370   45518 Vajda József                F21BR          64:00          
   631   45157 Vajda László                F60            77:00   111:00 



61  HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegy     

   348  232789 Illés Péter                 F21BR          20:00    46:00 
   255  232760 Veres Tamás                 F21A           17:00    15:00 



62  ETC Egri Testedző Club           

   197  411934 Hráb Dániel                 F16B           34:00    28:00 
   230  233689 Kaló Attila                 F18B           47:00    21:00 
   263   46002 Kovács Ádám                 F21A           33:00    25:00 
   644     942 Nagy Árpád                  F60           103:00    75:00 
   797   45235 Simon Ágnes                 N21A          101:00   109:00 
   207   45969 Szabó András                F18B            1:00    27:00 



63  SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE           

   860   45857 Károssy Réka                N21BR          62:00    50:00 
   926   46073 Sallai Sára                 N40            62:00    82:00 
   508   45239 Tóth Gábor                  F40            83:00    61:00 
   761  307796 Tóth Réka                   N16B           57:00    55:00 
   714  232811 Vass Flóra                  N12C           14:00    12:00 
   721  232810 Vass Luca                   N12C           28:00    16:00 
   512   46074 Vass Zoltán                 F40            91:00    83:00 



64  ESP Egri Spartacus SE            

   595   45405 Boros Zoltán                F55            88:00   138:00 



65  PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE             

   202     990 Filó Bernát                 F16B           44:00    22:00 
   500   45419 Filó György                 F40            67:00    93:00 
   576  233522 Somogyi Lajos               F50            96:00    72:00 
   387  233523 Somogyi László              F21BR          98:00    36:00 



66  HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus          

   835  232797 Herczku Tímea               N21B           43:00    61:00 
   889   45858 Hornyán Katalin             N21C           71:00    81:00 
   481   45859 Kiss Attila                 F35BR          42:00    12:00 
   462  211798 Kiss Attila                 F35BR           4:00    20:00 
   519   45351 Lenkei Győző                F45            12:00    68:00 
   317   46028 Lenkei Ákos                 F21B           81:00    77:00 
   965   45350 Lenkeiné Halasi Erzsébet    N50            44:00    52:00 
   566   45407 Lovász István               F50            76:00    64:00 
   445   45347 Marton János                F35A          111:00   107:00 
   598  232843 Salga István                F55            94:00   146:00 
   723  233550 Szőcs Fruzsina              N14B            2:00    28:00 
   510  307553 Szőcs László                F40            87:00    69:00 
   607   45176 Szűcs B. Levente            F55           112:00    94:00 
   248   45423 Vizi Tibor                  F21A            3:00     5:00 



67  LZO LZ Omaha                 AUT 

   620    7104 Arthofer Dietmar            F55           138:00   108:00 
   618    7101 Grabenhofer Wilhelm         F55           134:00   136:00 
   883    7185 Kucher Nicole               N21BR         108:00    88:00 



68  STR IK Strazilovo            SCG 

   256  233165 Bauer Dragisa               F21A           19:00    17:00 



69  NOS OAK Novi Sad             SCG 

   258  233044 Matuski Vladimir            F21A           23:00    39:00 



70  KBB Kobra Bratislava         SVK 

   509  416716 Barcik Peter                F40            85:00    91:00 
   912  416745 Barcíková Renáta            N35A          104:00   100:00 
   265   53840 Barták Lukás                F21A           37:00    29:00 
   271  307272 Piják Ondrej                F21A           49:00    33:00 



71  PEZ Sokol Pezinok            SVK 

   517   46281 Jozef Fedor                 F45             8:00    10:00 
   809    9817 Katarina Fedorova           N21A          125:00   127:00 



72  EPI EPI                          

   321  222991 Karajz Csaba                F21B           89:00    81:00 
   781   45860 Nagy Nicolett               N18B           91:00   101:00 
   206   45861 Pálinkás András             F16B                    42:00 
   785   45862 Pálinkás Anna               N18B           99:00    83:00 
   239   45863 Pálinkás Barnabás           F20A           75:00    85:00 
   178   45864 Pálinkás Mátyás             F14C          143:00   133:00 
   204   45865 Pálinkás Péter              F16B           48:00     4:00 
   687   45866 Pálinkás Rita               N10D           77:00    83:00 



73  CZE CZE                      CZE 

   758    9197 Chmelarová Misa             N16B           51:00    49:00 
   786    9182 Dolezalova Veronika         N20A           82:00    92:00 
   219    9847 Havlas Jan                  F18B           25:00    13:00 
   780    9187 Hypiusová Tereza            N18B           89:00    71:00 
   217    9188 Jirásek Michal              F18B           21:00    25:00 
   762    9473 Mervartová Kristyna         N16B           59:00    45:00 
   782    9191 Mádlová Vera                N18B           93:00    81:00 
   515    9128 Petr Mádle                  F45             4:00    36:00 
   215    9189 Sabatka Zdenek              F18B           17:00    43:00 



74  SPA Tabáni Spartacus             

   668   45867 Balogh Tamás                F65            90:00    92:00 
   292   45868 Marosvölgyi Máté            F21B           31:00    71:00 



76  BSC Balatonfüredi SC             

   224  307705 Csonka Gábor                F18B           35:00    31:00 
   868  233548 Cziráki Edit                N21BR          78:00    56:00 
   774     996 Kaszás Orsolya              N18B           77:00    99:00 
   237  307708 Miskó Róbert                F20A           71:00    79:00 



77  VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájé     

   150   45869 Horváth Marcell             F14B            8:00    26:00