Budapest Nagydíj - 43. Tavaszi Spartacus KupaV 2006.03.19. 20:29
SPORTident eredmények 2. napkészítette: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

  Hely Név                           Idő                                                                                                                           



F10D  (12)                           3.9 km  65 m   5 ep                            
                                            1(250)  2(251)  3(252)  4(253)  5(254)       C                                                                         

     1 Peregi Dániel               22:38      4:40    8:56   13:35   17:53   20:39   22:38                                                                         
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlé                 4:40    4:16    4:39    4:18    2:46    1:59                                                                         
     2 Tóth Adrián                 23:52      5:22    9:02   13:00   19:02   21:57   23:52                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 5:22    3:40    3:58    6:02    2:55    1:55                                                                         
     3 Antal Péter                 25:56      6:10    9:58   15:37   20:29   23:44   25:56                                                                         
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn                 6:10    3:48    5:39    4:52    3:15    2:12                                                                         
     4 Dalos Áron                  26:47      5:46   11:28   17:18   21:57   24:42   26:47                                                                         
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik                 5:46    5:42    5:50    4:39    2:45    2:05                                                                         
     5 Dalos Máté                  26:52      5:45   10:00   16:00   21:20   24:41   26:52                                                                         
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik                 5:45    4:15    6:00    5:20    3:21    2:11                                                                         
     6 Pálinkás Mátyás             28:16      6:17   11:13   15:32   21:45   25:49   28:16                                                                         
       HER Herkules SE Balato                 6:17    4:56    4:19    6:13    4:04    2:27                                                                         
     7 Soós Barnabás               28:19      5:21   10:36   15:16   23:26   26:24   28:19                                                                         
       TSE Törekvés SE                        5:21    5:15    4:40    8:10    2:58    1:55                                                                         
     8 Dima Péter                  29:33      5:46    9:59   17:21   23:46   27:13   29:33                                                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S                 5:46    4:13    7:22    6:25    3:27    2:20                                                                         
     9 Tóth Péter                  31:49      8:32   15:31   21:17   25:59   28:38   31:49                                                                         
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK                 8:32    6:59    5:46    4:42    2:39    3:11                                                                         
    10 Kintli György               33:53      7:07   13:48   19:10   28:30   31:48   33:53                                                                         
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé                 7:07    6:41    5:22    9:20    3:18    2:05                                                                         

       Váradi Attila                hiba      4:15    8:33   12:20   -----   26:28   28:20                                                                         
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K                 4:15    4:18    3:47           14:08    1:52                                                                         
       Berkes Dániel                hiba     -----   -----   -----   -----   -----  124:18           12:19   24:21   32:25   54:04   84:50  119:24  122:27         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus                                                         124:18            *243    *242    *241    *240    *239    *244    *200         



F12C  (11)                           3.9 km  115 m   7 ep                           
                                            1(243)  2(242)  3(241)  4(240)  5(239)  6(244)  7(200)       C                                                         

     1 Péntek Mátyás               35:21      6:52   10:44   16:58   20:50   28:14   32:13   33:56   35:21                                                         
       LIT Litéri Tájfutó Clu                 6:52    3:52    6:14    3:52    7:24    3:59    1:43    1:25                                                         
     2 Csöngei Dávid               37:06      7:39   12:00   18:18   23:11   28:46   34:11   35:46   37:06                                                         
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó                  7:39    4:21    6:18    4:53    5:35    5:25    1:35    1:20                                                         
     3 Gazdig Vendel               37:41      6:43   14:28   20:59   25:00   30:09   34:24   36:16   37:41                                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S                 6:43    7:45    6:31    4:01    5:09    4:15    1:52    1:25                                                         
     4 Oszkó Attila                38:38      7:18   13:05   20:30   24:52   30:06   35:10   37:07   38:38                                                         
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlé                 7:18    5:47    7:25    4:22    5:14    5:04    1:57    1:31                                                         
     5 Bors Márton                 63:38     10:03   18:14   28:09   33:21   53:19   60:25   62:10   63:38                                                         
       PAK Paksi SE                          10:03    8:11    9:55    5:12   19:58    7:06    1:45    1:28                                                         
     6 Rácz Péter                  75:28     21:58   30:10   40:06   45:17   65:16   72:17   74:07   75:28                                                         
       PAK Paksi SE                          21:58    8:12    9:56    5:11   19:59    7:01    1:50    1:21                                                         
     7 Miháczi Ádám                78:22     10:44   19:47   30:30   39:51   52:53   73:46   77:01   78:22                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                10:44    9:03   10:43    9:21   13:02   20:53    3:15    1:21                                                         
     8 Horváth Gergő               79:26     16:11   19:23   31:42   52:09   57:18   76:23   78:07   79:26                                                         
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é                16:11    3:12   12:19   20:27    5:09   19:05    1:44    1:19                                                         
     9 Siklósi Bálint              95:21     16:03   26:13   42:40   51:54   65:00   86:20   92:45   95:21                                                         
       TSE Törekvés SE                       16:03   10:10   16:27    9:14   13:06   21:20    6:25    2:36                                                         
    10 Jakus Bertalan              98:07     36:03   39:19   51:41   71:59   77:16   95:00   96:35   98:07                                                         
       FSC Futárok SC                        36:03    3:16   12:22   20:18    5:17   17:44    1:35    1:32                                                         

       Adorján Tamás                hiba     -----   -----   -----   -----   46:00   54:07   56:08   57:40                                                         
       PAK Paksi SE                                                          46:00    8:07    2:01    1:32                                                         



F14B  (11)                           4.9 km  200 m   12 ep                          
                                            1(241)  2(235)  3(245)  4(220)  5(203)  6(202)  7(231)  8(238)  9(239) 10(236) 11(233) 12(200)       C                 

     1 Tölgyesi Ákos               43:55      4:19    9:09   11:27   16:43   19:28   25:52   30:14   33:33   37:08   39:05   42:06   42:49   43:55                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S                 4:19    4:50    2:18    5:16    2:45    6:24    4:22    3:19    3:35    1:57    3:01    0:43    1:06                 
     2 Lükő Dániel                 46:00      4:55    9:36   12:14   18:57   21:42   27:30   31:41   34:34   38:44   42:02   44:04   44:48   46:00                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S                 4:55    4:41    2:38    6:43    2:45    5:48    4:11    2:53    4:10    3:18    2:02    0:44    1:12                 
     3 Horváth Marcell             46:17      5:40    9:49   12:25   18:07   22:08   27:46   32:32   35:32   39:10   41:43   43:51   45:12   46:17                 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é                 5:40    4:09    2:36    5:42    4:01    5:38    4:46    3:00    3:38    2:33    2:08    1:21    1:05                 
     4 Barcik Róbert               47:48      4:33    9:33   12:02   17:50   20:29   27:02   32:16   36:10   40:06   44:03   45:55   46:36   47:48                 
       KBB Kobra Bratislava                   4:33    5:00    2:29    5:48    2:39    6:33    5:14    3:54    3:56    3:57    1:52    0:41    1:12                 
     5 Györgyi Ábel                56:02      4:36   10:48   15:49   22:21   25:09   33:24   38:14   45:53   49:12   51:09   54:08   54:52   56:02                 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T                 4:36    6:12    5:01    6:32    2:48    8:15    4:50    7:39    3:19    1:57    2:59    0:44    1:10                 
     6 Engi Erik                   58:35      5:08   11:46   14:59   22:20   25:35   32:49   38:35   42:03   49:25   53:36   55:39   57:10   58:35                 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é                 5:08    6:38    3:13    7:21    3:15    7:14    5:46    3:28    7:22    4:11    2:03    1:31    1:25                 
     7 Lenner István               73:00      5:02   14:30   17:35   29:14   32:30   44:39   51:17   59:32   64:21   66:48   70:25   71:44   73:00                 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é                 5:02    9:28    3:05   11:39    3:16   12:09    6:38    8:15    4:49    2:27    3:37    1:19    1:16                 
     8 Gönye András                73:17      6:46   18:03   23:07   31:30   35:05   45:11   52:34   57:17   63:35   67:25   70:53   72:06   73:17                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S                 6:46   11:17    5:04    8:23    3:35   10:06    7:23    4:43    6:18    3:50    3:28    1:13    1:11                 
     9 Heppes Mihály               79:02      7:32   16:11   20:51   31:16   35:31   43:50   57:08   65:27   70:28   72:53   76:19   77:37   79:02                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 7:32    8:39    4:40   10:25    4:15    8:19   13:18    8:19    5:01    2:25    3:26    1:18    1:25                 
    10 Heilig Dániel               81:06      7:10   15:34   19:58   31:58   36:04   50:18   57:12   63:04   69:17   73:33   77:46   79:07   81:06                 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é                 7:10    8:24    4:24   12:00    4:06   14:14    6:54    5:52    6:13    4:16    4:13    1:21    1:59                 
    11 Schwendtner Bálint          87:14     18:01   27:45   31:10   40:13   43:56   55:51   65:52   72:52   78:14   80:50   84:37   85:32   87:14                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K                18:01    9:44    3:25    9:03    3:43   11:55   10:01    7:00    5:22    2:36    3:47    0:55    1:42                 



F14C  (16)                           4.7 km  130 m   9 ep                           
                                            1(240)  2(242)  3(245)  4(246)  5(241)  6(243)  7(239)  8(244)  9(200)       C                                         

     1 Bugár Gergely               42:39      2:01    8:40   14:35   20:01   24:00   30:53   35:31   39:29   41:20   42:39                                         
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC                  2:01    6:39    5:55    5:26    3:59    6:53    4:38    3:58    1:51    1:19                                         
     2 Horváth Máté                44:59      2:17   11:44   17:06   22:13   26:03   33:30   37:11   41:52   43:33   44:59                                         
       TSE Törekvés SE                        2:17    9:27    5:22    5:07    3:50    7:27    3:41    4:41    1:41    1:26                                         
     3 Muelek László               52:12      2:15    9:28   14:45   20:50   25:03   37:46   42:04   49:09   50:51   52:12                                         
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Kl                 2:15    7:13    5:17    6:05    4:13   12:43    4:18    7:05    1:42    1:21                                         
     4 Németh Dániel               54:10      3:26   11:25   16:50   23:04   27:16   39:51   44:10   51:12   52:53   54:10                                         
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é                 3:26    7:59    5:25    6:14    4:12   12:35    4:19    7:02    1:41    1:17                                         
     5 Jenes Ottó                  54:37      4:07   12:08   18:38   24:47   29:41   42:43   47:16   51:47   53:26   54:37                                         
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T                 4:07    8:01    6:30    6:09    4:54   13:02    4:33    4:31    1:39    1:11                                         
     6 Góth Roland                 54:58      2:52    9:49   15:57   23:02   28:35   38:10   43:45   51:37   53:29   54:58                                         
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé                 2:52    6:57    6:08    7:05    5:33    9:35    5:35    7:52    1:52    1:29                                         
     7 Székely Miklós              56:50      2:17   11:42   17:53   25:12   30:28   40:12   45:43   53:36   55:26   56:50                                         
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé                 2:17    9:25    6:11    7:19    5:16    9:44    5:31    7:53    1:50    1:24                                         
     8 Nagy Patrik                 59:10      2:33    8:25   13:14   21:26   31:22   45:01   49:53   55:44   57:59   59:10                                         
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é                 2:33    5:52    4:49    8:12    9:56   13:39    4:52    5:51    2:15    1:11                                         
     9 Brenn Dávid                 59:24      2:45   14:44   21:22   28:07   33:42   43:56   50:14   56:04   57:53   59:24                                         
       TSE Törekvés SE                        2:45   11:59    6:38    6:45    5:35   10:14    6:18    5:50    1:49    1:31                                         
    10 Peregi Dávid                60:18      2:11   10:09   15:59   22:35   29:47   39:11   43:51   57:16   58:55   60:18                                         
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlé                 2:11    7:58    5:50    6:36    7:12    9:24    4:40   13:25    1:39    1:23                                         
    11 Tasi Dániel                 68:55      3:27   10:29   16:06   23:18   33:29   46:50   52:47   64:45   67:16   68:55                                         
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlé                 3:27    7:02    5:37    7:12   10:11   13:21    5:57   11:58    2:31    1:39                                         
    12 Németh Bence Zsolt          80:57      2:30   23:06   29:23   37:46   43:24   61:34   66:43   76:57   79:21   80:57                                         
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é                 2:30   20:36    6:17    8:23    5:38   18:10    5:09   10:14    2:24    1:36                                         
    13 Király Szabolcs             86:48      6:19   22:54   32:19   42:31   52:18   65:17   73:04   83:02   85:07   86:48                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                 6:19   16:35    9:25   10:12    9:47   12:59    7:47    9:58    2:05    1:41                                         
    14 Pálinkás Mátyás             88:35      4:50   14:49   21:51   31:59   41:59   69:45   76:54   84:24   87:05   88:35                                         
       EPI EPI                                4:50    9:59    7:02   10:08   10:00   27:46    7:09    7:30    2:41    1:30                                         
    15 Antal Gergely               90:15      2:18   11:36   19:10   30:20   44:48   60:32   73:06   84:35   88:16   90:15                                         
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn                 2:18    9:18    7:34   11:10   14:28   15:44   12:34   11:29    3:41    1:59                                         
    16 Dima Ákos                  131:47     25:16   47:40   58:04   70:00   79:37  109:11  115:19  125:45  129:03  131:47                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S                25:16   22:24   10:24   11:56    9:37   29:34    6:08   10:26    3:18    2:44                                         



F16B  (16)                           6.5 km  185 m   13 ep                          
                                            1(201)  2(241)  3(230)  4(207)  5(206)  6(217)  7(204)  8(220)  9(235) 10(234) 11(236) 12(237) 13(200)       C         

     1 Pongrácz Ervin              52:39      4:50    6:58    9:25   18:42   23:06   25:11   30:40   33:55   37:01   43:57   48:55   51:09   51:37   52:39         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S                 4:50    2:08    2:27    9:17    4:24    2:05    5:29    3:15    3:06    6:56    4:58    2:14    0:28    1:02         
     2 Jenes Géza                  56:26      5:11    7:23   10:21   19:29   23:45   27:05   32:20   36:09   39:20   46:46   52:29   54:43   55:25   56:26         
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T                 5:11    2:12    2:58    9:08    4:16    3:20    5:15    3:49    3:11    7:26    5:43    2:14    0:42    1:01         
     3 Hráb Dániel                 68:09      6:46    9:32   12:28   25:17   30:21   33:12   39:35   43:15   46:49   55:12   63:23   66:19   66:55   68:09         
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                 6:46    2:46    2:56   12:49    5:04    2:51    6:23    3:40    3:34    8:23    8:11    2:56    0:36    1:14         
     4 Tóth Károly                 73:44      6:47    9:32   12:29   28:28   35:42   38:48   45:44   49:46   53:56   63:35   69:27   71:57   72:33   73:44         
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                 6:47    2:45    2:57   15:59    7:14    3:06    6:56    4:02    4:10    9:39    5:52    2:30    0:36    1:11         
     5 Szivák András               81:06     11:02   16:48   20:09   29:44   37:29   39:55   46:28   51:44   56:37   69:01   76:07   79:24   79:58   81:06         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik                11:02    5:46    3:21    9:35    7:45    2:26    6:33    5:16    4:53   12:24    7:06    3:17    0:34    1:08         
     6 Kiss Bálint                 94:43      6:57    9:07   11:43   25:24   39:30   42:36   49:53   53:44   67:45   79:38   88:45   92:22   92:58   94:43         
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK                 6:57    2:10    2:36   13:41   14:06    3:06    7:17    3:51   14:01   11:53    9:07    3:37    0:36    1:45         
     7 Krajcovic Martin           100:13      9:53   15:11   25:58   39:17   46:04   49:24   57:45   63:35   68:44   86:51   95:09   98:36   99:09  100:13         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K                 9:53    5:18   10:47   13:19    6:47    3:20    8:21    5:50    5:09   18:07    8:18    3:27    0:33    1:04         
     8 Filó Bernát                102:47     14:45   18:04   24:05   40:04   48:19   51:59   61:34   68:34   75:20   87:21   96:24  100:18  101:07  102:47         
       PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE                  14:45    3:19    6:01   15:59    8:15    3:40    9:35    7:00    6:46   12:01    9:03    3:54    0:49    1:40         
     9 Pálinkás András            107:07      8:38   14:25   18:52   38:42   50:46   60:34   71:16   78:51   83:12   92:26   99:25  105:08  105:42  107:07         
       EPI EPI                                8:38    5:47    4:27   19:50   12:04    9:48   10:42    7:35    4:21    9:14    6:59    5:43    0:34    1:25         
    10 Pálinkás Péter             117:55     32:47   35:59   42:08   57:53   66:12   69:03   79:50   86:42   91:13  101:41  113:22  116:01  116:39  117:55         
       EPI EPI                               32:47    3:12    6:09   15:45    8:19    2:51   10:47    6:52    4:31   10:28   11:41    2:39    0:38    1:16         
    11 Károlyi Gergely            122:05      7:54   10:30   19:44   37:15   45:21   52:32   80:45   88:38   95:17  107:29  115:37  119:19  120:30  122:05         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 7:54    2:36    9:14   17:31    8:06    7:11   28:13    7:53    6:39   12:12    8:08    3:42    1:11    1:35         
    12 Illésy András              153:04      8:15   11:59   26:26   50:37   66:12   71:27   85:07  111:22  120:31  133:40  146:28  151:04  151:46  153:04         
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn                 8:15    3:44   14:27   24:11   15:35    5:15   13:40   26:15    9:09   13:09   12:48    4:36    0:42    1:18         
    13 Bakos Marcell              159:02     18:58   23:40   27:07   44:50   65:31   73:52   91:39  101:27  110:23  128:07  144:57  156:12  157:35  159:02         
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn                18:58    4:42    3:27   17:43   20:41    8:21   17:47    9:48    8:56   17:44   16:50   11:15    1:23    1:27         

       Bíró Zoltán                  hiba     15:44   22:38   30:40   68:24  128:12   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                 
       PAK Paksi SE                          15:44    6:54    8:02   37:44   59:48                                                                                 
                                            109:29                                                                                                                 
                                              *212                                                                                                                 
       Séllei Marcell               hiba     49:47   56:30   64:38  102:20  162:00   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                 
       PAK Paksi SE                          49:47    6:43    8:08   37:42   59:40                                                                                 
                                             68:29  143:27                                                                                                         
                                              *227    *212                                                                                                         
       Szieberth Edvin              hiba     15:13   20:48   24:53   52:38   64:38   70:15   84:50   91:46   -----   -----   -----   -----  127:36  129:00         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik                15:13    5:35    4:05   27:45   12:00    5:37   14:35    6:56                                   35:50    1:24         



F18B  (19)                           8.2 km  475 m   20 ep                          
                                            1(227)  2(219)  3(218)  4(217)  5(216)  6(215)  7(214)  8(213)  9(212) 10(211) 11(210) 12(209) 13(208) 14(228) 15(229) 
                                           16(202) 17(201) 18(225) 19(226) 20(200)       C                                                                         

     1 Szabó András                83:28      3:43    8:09   10:39   12:05   20:22   25:32   28:27   30:22   37:49   41:15   47:48   49:15   56:05   60:17   65:47 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                 3:43    4:26    2:30    1:26    8:17    5:10    2:55    1:55    7:27    3:26    6:33    1:27    6:50    4:12    5:30 
                                             68:01   71:09   77:19   81:05   82:21   83:28                                                                         
                                              2:14    3:08    6:10    3:46    1:16    1:07                                                                         
     2 Jirásek Michal              85:12      3:59    9:08   11:31   12:59   20:53   25:55   29:20   31:55   39:06   42:55   49:44   51:21   58:08   62:30   67:49 
       CZE CZE                                3:59    5:09    2:23    1:28    7:54    5:02    3:25    2:35    7:11    3:49    6:49    1:37    6:47    4:22    5:19 
                                             69:59   73:07   79:21   82:59   84:12   85:12                                                                         
                                              2:10    3:08    6:14    3:38    1:13    1:00                                                                         
     3 Tari Gábor                  89:24      4:04    9:22   12:18   13:54   21:12   26:48   31:29   33:50   41:10   44:32   50:58   52:23   57:39   63:14   69:28 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik                 4:04    5:18    2:56    1:36    7:18    5:36    4:41    2:21    7:20    3:22    6:26    1:25    5:16    5:35    6:14 
                                             71:20   77:04   82:16   86:55   88:23   89:24           75:43                                                         
                                              1:52    5:44    5:12    4:39    1:28    1:01            *231                                                         
     4 Sabatka Zdenek              91:17      4:49    9:45   12:35   14:21   21:54   27:30   32:58   36:03   43:56   47:51   54:30   56:25   61:17   65:30   71:21 
       CZE CZE                                4:49    4:56    2:50    1:46    7:33    5:36    5:28    3:05    7:53    3:55    6:39    1:55    4:52    4:13    5:51 
                                             73:51   78:37   84:15   88:49   90:08   91:17                                                                         
                                              2:30    4:46    5:38    4:34    1:19    1:09                                                                         
     5 Havlas Jan                  93:19      4:53    9:35   12:29   14:36   22:53   30:20   34:46   37:18   46:33   50:31   57:08   58:41   63:27   67:36   72:57 
       CZE CZE                                4:53    4:42    2:54    2:07    8:17    7:27    4:26    2:32    9:15    3:58    6:37    1:33    4:46    4:09    5:21 
                                             75:10   80:01   84:58   90:12   92:02   93:19                                                                         
                                              2:13    4:51    4:57    5:14    1:50    1:17                                                                         
     6 Györgyi Máté                94:33      5:21   10:47   13:29   15:24   22:45   28:56   33:19   35:53   44:02   48:07   55:32   57:00   62:01   66:44   73:52 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T                 5:21    5:26    2:42    1:55    7:21    6:11    4:23    2:34    8:09    4:05    7:25    1:28    5:01    4:43    7:08 
                                             76:15   80:41   86:24   91:52   93:25   94:33                                                                         
                                              2:23    4:26    5:43    5:28    1:33    1:08                                                                         
     7 Mets Márton                 98:22      3:57    8:46   11:24   13:02   21:56   33:18   35:48   37:53   45:30   49:25   56:38   58:05   62:33   68:05   74:05 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T                 3:57    4:49    2:38    1:38    8:54   11:22    2:30    2:05    7:37    3:55    7:13    1:27    4:28    5:32    6:00 
                                             76:31   83:02   90:24   95:18   96:53   98:22                                                                         
                                              2:26    6:31    7:22    4:54    1:35    1:29                                                                         
     8 Majláth Martin              99:09      5:21   10:49   13:42   15:24   23:36   29:59   33:52   36:28   45:10   49:18   57:52   59:53   65:16   70:39   76:40 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K                 5:21    5:28    2:53    1:42    8:12    6:23    3:53    2:36    8:42    4:08    8:34    2:01    5:23    5:23    6:01 
                                             79:15   85:30   92:18   96:42   98:02   99:09                                                                         
                                              2:35    6:15    6:48    4:24    1:20    1:07                                                                         
     9 Lukács Mihály              100:39      4:43   10:25   14:23   16:10   25:50   30:20   33:57   36:02   45:00   49:32   58:02   60:02   65:09   70:22   77:51 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 4:43    5:42    3:58    1:47    9:40    4:30    3:37    2:05    8:58    4:32    8:30    2:00    5:07    5:13    7:29 
                                             80:32   85:16   91:53   97:12   99:05  100:39                                                                         
                                              2:41    4:44    6:37    5:19    1:53    1:34                                                                         
    10 Vellner Gábor              103:54      4:59   10:21   13:25   15:11   27:34   32:47   35:23   38:39   47:44   51:50   60:39   62:47   68:37   73:54   80:28 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus                   4:59    5:22    3:04    1:46   12:23    5:13    2:36    3:16    9:05    4:06    8:49    2:08    5:50    5:17    6:34 
                                             83:56   89:42   96:01  101:28  102:57  103:54                                                                         
                                              3:28    5:46    6:19    5:27    1:29    0:57                                                                         
    11 Kácsor Attila              109:09      4:24   10:33   13:24   15:03   23:31   29:18   32:19   34:27   42:25   47:03   57:33   61:05   65:44   70:36   79:33 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 4:24    6:09    2:51    1:39    8:28    5:47    3:01    2:08    7:58    4:38   10:30    3:32    4:39    4:52    8:57 
                                             82:11   87:51   95:56  106:04  107:47  109:09           86:37                                                         
                                              2:38    5:40    8:05   10:08    1:43    1:22            *231                                                         
    12 Kaló Attila                115:47      4:21    9:59   12:44   14:21   43:55   48:01   51:59   54:17   62:54   67:10   75:16   76:50   81:44   86:50   93:07 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                 4:21    5:38    2:45    1:37   29:34    4:06    3:58    2:18    8:37    4:16    8:06    1:34    4:54    5:06    6:17 
                                             95:43  101:15  107:48  113:09  114:40  115:47                                                                         
                                              2:36    5:32    6:33    5:21    1:31    1:07                                                                         
    13 Csanády Bernát             130:24     17:45   24:58   27:50   29:23   37:42   49:14   53:35   56:48   72:33   79:13   88:14   90:09   95:29  100:42  108:02 
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC                 17:45    7:13    2:52    1:33    8:19   11:32    4:21    3:13   15:45    6:40    9:01    1:55    5:20    5:13    7:20 
                                            110:40  115:11  122:01  127:27  129:11  130:24                                                                         
                                              2:38    4:31    6:50    5:26    1:44    1:13                                                                         
    14 Sárospataki Barnabás       135:54      4:50   13:10   16:29   18:27   28:07   43:16   47:03   50:21   62:42   67:50   76:47   78:37   87:36   93:40  101:04 
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn                 4:50    8:20    3:19    1:58    9:40   15:09    3:47    3:18   12:21    5:08    8:57    1:50    8:59    6:04    7:24 
                                            103:22  107:04  126:26  131:30  134:28  135:54                                                                         
                                              2:18    3:42   19:22    5:04    2:58    1:26                                                                         
    15 Csonka Gábor               137:29      7:03   13:40   16:49   18:49   29:57   41:11   44:42   47:55   60:13   64:58   77:49   78:58   89:50   95:54  102:57 
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                   7:03    6:37    3:09    2:00   11:08   11:14    3:31    3:13   12:18    4:45   12:51    1:09   10:52    6:04    7:03 
                                            105:28  109:09  128:01  133:38  136:13  137:29                                                                         
                                              2:31    3:41   18:52    5:37    2:35    1:16                                                                         
    16 Dörnyei Kristóf            188:57      6:47   14:48   18:50   21:28   37:43   52:39   66:27   71:02   88:58   97:32  112:06  115:40  123:39  135:47  147:02 
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn                 6:47    8:01    4:02    2:38   16:15   14:56   13:48    4:35   17:56    8:34   14:34    3:34    7:59   12:08   11:15 
                                            153:47  163:57  174:01  185:34  187:22  188:57                                                                         
                                              6:45   10:10   10:04   11:33    1:48    1:35                                                                         

       Kocsis Norbert               hiba      8:11   17:11   22:17   44:03   86:24   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn                 8:11    9:00    5:06   21:46   42:21                                                                                 
                                            117:02  129:39  140:52  152:36  155:27  156:31          104:00  106:26  114:38  126:35                                 
                                             30:38   12:37   11:13   11:44    2:51    1:04            *217    *218    *219    *251                                 
       Baranyai György              hiba      6:34   16:05   20:12   22:32   54:21   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn                 6:34    9:31    4:07    2:20   31:49                                                                                 
                                             85:08   97:37  108:48  120:32  123:49  124:51           71:57   74:28   82:36   94:34                                 
                                             30:47   12:29   11:11   11:44    3:17    1:02            *217    *218    *219    *251                                 
       Hegedűs Gergely              hiba      7:56   19:15   23:07   24:54   39:06   57:31   61:42   65:52   81:08   88:17  103:45  106:44   -----   -----   ----- 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K                 7:56   11:19    3:52    1:47   14:12   18:25    4:11    4:10   15:16    7:09   15:28    2:59                         
                                             -----   -----   -----   -----  131:10  132:22                                                                         
                                                                             24:26    1:12                                                                         



F20A  (11)                           9.9 km  570 m   21 ep                          
                                            1(230)  2(202)  3(203)  4(204)  5(205)  6(206)  7(207)  8(208)  9(209) 10(210) 11(211) 12(212) 13(214) 14(215) 15(216) 
                                           16(217) 17(229) 18(201) 19(225) 20(226) 21(200)       C                                                                 

     1 Tóth Ádám                   79:25      2:26    5:35    9:37   11:58   15:59   22:21   25:09   27:19   30:40   32:17   40:28   43:33   49:18   53:11   56:03 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K                 2:26    3:09    4:02    2:21    4:01    6:22    2:48    2:10    3:21    1:37    8:11    3:05    5:45    3:53    2:52 
                                             62:02   67:08   70:42   74:07   77:23   78:29   79:25                                                                 
                                              5:59    5:06    3:34    3:25    3:16    1:06    0:56                                                                 
     2 Bogya Tamás                 80:49      2:25    5:35    9:30   12:10   15:22   21:27   24:26   26:29   29:23   30:49   37:54   40:57   46:27   54:32   58:14 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 2:25    3:10    3:55    2:40    3:12    6:05    2:59    2:03    2:54    1:26    7:05    3:03    5:30    8:05    3:42 
                                             63:59   67:19   71:05   74:53   78:41   79:52   80:49                                                                 
                                              5:45    3:20    3:46    3:48    3:48    1:11    0:57                                                                 
     3 Krajcik Michal              86:10      2:36    6:08   10:46   13:30   17:02   23:57   27:25   29:43   33:22   35:01   45:34   49:02   54:15   57:36   61:28 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K                 2:36    3:32    4:38    2:44    3:32    6:55    3:28    2:18    3:39    1:39   10:33    3:28    5:13    3:21    3:52 
                                             67:46   71:23   75:21   79:32   83:36   84:55   86:10                                                                 
                                              6:18    3:37    3:58    4:11    4:04    1:19    1:15                                                                 
     4 Szabó Ratislav              97:38      2:36    5:51   11:31   14:09   18:19   25:25   28:54   31:32   34:54   36:34   45:00   48:15   56:10   59:27   63:44 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K                 2:36    3:15    5:40    2:38    4:10    7:06    3:29    2:38    3:22    1:40    8:26    3:15    7:55    3:17    4:17 
                                             70:26   80:48   85:36   90:27   94:47   96:24   97:38           74:36   77:18                                         
                                              6:42   10:22    4:48    4:51    4:20    1:37    1:14            *219    *219                                         
     5 Kovács Dávid               103:38      2:39    9:31   14:59   18:03   22:20   28:46   32:10   34:48   40:04   41:45   50:50   55:08   61:00   65:20   70:10 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik                 2:39    6:52    5:28    3:04    4:17    6:26    3:24    2:38    5:16    1:41    9:05    4:18    5:52    4:20    4:50 
                                             78:49   86:22   91:22   96:28  101:06  102:38  103:38                                                                 
                                              8:39    7:33    5:00    5:06    4:38    1:32    1:00                                                                 
     6 Györgyi Péter              113:46      2:56    6:54   12:07   14:53   22:19   32:02   35:57   39:01   44:46   46:20   59:27   63:44   70:37   73:40   77:44 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T                 2:56    3:58    5:13    2:46    7:26    9:43    3:55    3:04    5:45    1:34   13:07    4:17    6:53    3:03    4:04 
                                             85:05   90:53   95:57  106:43  111:23  112:47  113:46                                                                 
                                              7:21    5:48    5:04   10:46    4:40    1:24    0:59                                                                 
     7 Boros Dániel               131:14      2:49    6:53   18:12   21:14   25:58   34:47   39:20   42:24   47:25   49:27   59:19   64:53   73:54   78:48   85:25 
       TSE Törekvés SE                        2:49    4:04   11:19    3:02    4:44    8:49    4:33    3:04    5:01    2:02    9:52    5:34    9:01    4:54    6:37 
                                             97:49  106:34  114:36  122:09  128:27  130:14  131:14           32:54                                                 
                                             12:24    8:45    8:02    7:33    6:18    1:47    1:00            *217                                                 
     8 Horváth Zoltán             153:10      3:03    7:22   13:19   17:45   23:16   32:11   36:46   40:33   45:41   48:24   70:43   76:46   86:40   91:21   97:25 
       TSE Törekvés SE                        3:03    4:19    5:57    4:26    5:31    8:55    4:35    3:47    5:08    2:43   22:19    6:03    9:54    4:41    6:04 
                                            110:06  120:17  129:19  142:02  149:53  152:09  153:10                                                                 
                                             12:41   10:11    9:02   12:43    7:51    2:16    1:01                                                                 
     9 Pálinkás Barnabás          169:53      4:19   12:44   23:28   27:33   35:22   46:48   50:38   54:43   60:14   62:32   77:02   82:06   96:34  105:07  110:08 
       EPI EPI                                4:19    8:25   10:44    4:05    7:49   11:26    3:50    4:05    5:31    2:18   14:30    5:04   14:28    8:33    5:01 
                                            121:05  129:36  141:04  153:15  163:23  167:43  169:53                                                                 
                                             10:57    8:31   11:28   12:11   10:08    4:20    2:10                                                                 
    10 Miskó Róbert               176:46      2:50    8:50   15:07   19:11   24:47   33:08   37:33   41:17   45:37   48:03   61:14   67:31   76:07   80:00   84:38 
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                   2:50    6:00    6:17    4:04    5:36    8:21    4:25    3:44    4:20    2:26   13:11    6:17    8:36    3:53    4:38 
                                            102:30  124:13  139:10  156:38  169:45  173:15  176:46                                                                 
                                             17:52   21:43   14:57   17:28   13:07    3:30    3:31                                                                 

       Füleki Dániel                hiba      2:55    7:56   15:54   20:35   26:38   37:45   43:40   48:07   56:15   58:53   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K                 2:55    5:01    7:58    4:41    6:03   11:07    5:55    4:27    8:08    2:38                                         
                                             -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                   



F21A  (12)                           13.2 km  645 m   27 ep                         
                                            1(201)  2(202)  3(203)  4(204)  5(205)  6(206)  7(207)  8(208)  9(209) 10(210) 11(211) 12(212) 13(213) 14(214) 15(215) 
                                           16(216) 17(217) 18(218) 19(219) 20(220) 21(221) 22(222) 23(223) 24(224) 25(225) 26(226) 27(200)       C                 

     1 Piják Ondrej                97:16      4:22    7:53   11:58   14:47   18:00   23:49   26:31   28:17   30:54   32:19   40:01   43:06   48:27   50:16   52:50 
       KBB Kobra Bratislava                   4:22    3:31    4:05    2:49    3:13    5:49    2:42    1:46    2:37    1:25    7:42    3:05    5:21    1:49    2:34 
                                             55:54   62:00   63:17   65:15   70:10   79:12   81:26   84:01   86:00   91:46   95:09   96:20   97:16                 
                                              3:04    6:06    1:17    1:58    4:55    9:02    2:14    2:35    1:59    5:46    3:23    1:11    0:56                 
     2 Kovács Ádám                103:22      3:41    7:49   11:28   13:49   17:31   23:29   26:15   28:28   31:30   32:57   40:45   44:06   52:24   54:29   57:11 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                 3:41    4:08    3:39    2:21    3:42    5:58    2:46    2:13    3:02    1:27    7:48    3:21    8:18    2:05    2:42 
                                             60:37   67:36   69:04   70:56   76:00   84:20   86:14   89:12   91:12   97:20  101:01  102:19  103:22                 
                                              3:26    6:59    1:28    1:52    5:04    8:20    1:54    2:58    2:00    6:08    3:41    1:18    1:03                 
     3 Zsebeházy István           105:33      4:10    7:58   13:09   15:25   18:54   26:06   29:11   31:31   34:45   36:26   44:32   47:43   53:57   56:11   59:29 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T                 4:10    3:48    5:11    2:16    3:29    7:12    3:05    2:20    3:14    1:41    8:06    3:11    6:14    2:14    3:18 
                                             63:21   69:26   70:50   72:48   77:41   86:09   88:32   91:34   93:43   99:58  103:29  104:36  105:33                 
                                              3:52    6:05    1:24    1:58    4:53    8:28    2:23    3:02    2:09    6:15    3:31    1:07    0:57                 
     4 Kiffer Gyula               115:58      4:14    8:05   12:05   14:38   18:20   25:01   27:49   30:02   34:29   36:02   44:14   47:21   53:57   56:08   58:55 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik                 4:14    3:51    4:00    2:33    3:42    6:41    2:48    2:13    4:27    1:33    8:12    3:07    6:36    2:11    2:47 
                                             62:58   69:44   72:08   74:30   80:15   89:29   91:47   94:46   97:08  106:32  112:16  114:19  115:58                 
                                              4:03    6:46    2:24    2:22    5:45    9:14    2:18    2:59    2:22    9:24    5:44    2:03    1:39                 
     5 Baracsi Gábor              120:55      5:03    9:27   13:58   16:46   20:27   27:50   31:19   33:53   37:12   38:53   48:57   53:03   60:23   63:29   66:16 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 5:03    4:24    4:31    2:48    3:41    7:23    3:29    2:34    3:19    1:41   10:04    4:06    7:20    3:06    2:47 
                                             70:29   78:36   80:14   82:45   88:55   98:29  100:31  103:43  106:07  113:43  118:13  119:39  120:55                 
                                              4:13    8:07    1:38    2:31    6:10    9:34    2:02    3:12    2:24    7:36    4:30    1:26    1:16                 
     6 Werner Péter               129:37      4:49    9:21   15:47   18:39   23:13   29:59   32:43   34:32   37:18   39:07   47:37   51:17   58:39   62:11   65:53 
       CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasuta                 4:49    4:32    6:26    2:52    4:34    6:46    2:44    1:49    2:46    1:49    8:30    3:40    7:22    3:32    3:42 
                                             73:59   82:52   86:43   88:48   95:35  105:22  107:49  114:24  117:03  124:10  127:32  128:39  129:37                 
                                              8:06    8:53    3:51    2:05    6:47    9:47    2:27    6:35    2:39    7:07    3:22    1:07    0:58                 
     7 Forrai Gábor               131:37      4:34    8:53   14:49   17:29   21:29   28:40   32:13   35:03   39:57   42:00   53:35   58:43   66:29   69:21   72:39 
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi                  4:34    4:19    5:56    2:40    4:00    7:11    3:33    2:50    4:54    2:03   11:35    5:08    7:46    2:52    3:18 
                                             76:37   83:51   85:34   88:50   96:32  105:47  108:30  112:15  115:02  123:22  128:44  130:30  131:37                 
                                              3:58    7:14    1:43    3:16    7:42    9:15    2:43    3:45    2:47    8:20    5:22    1:46    1:07                 
     8 Mihályi Ferenc             135:45      5:05    9:46   14:45   17:34   21:14   29:20   33:17   35:56   39:55   41:56   53:12   57:03   64:21   67:05   70:09 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 5:05    4:41    4:59    2:49    3:40    8:06    3:57    2:39    3:59    2:01   11:16    3:51    7:18    2:44    3:04 
                                             74:00   82:21   84:16   87:25   93:54  103:58  107:35  112:35  116:09  126:39  132:29  134:12  135:45                 
                                              3:51    8:21    1:55    3:09    6:29   10:04    3:37    5:00    3:34   10:30    5:50    1:43    1:33                 
     9 Forrai Miklós              136:02      4:41    9:22   13:58   16:45   20:44   29:10   33:57   37:24   42:35   44:42   54:58   59:29   67:39   70:35   73:46 
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi                  4:41    4:41    4:36    2:47    3:59    8:26    4:47    3:27    5:11    2:07   10:16    4:31    8:10    2:56    3:11 
                                             77:56   86:01   88:51   91:45   98:47  109:18  112:09  115:48  118:23  127:19  133:09  134:41  136:02                 
                                              4:10    8:05    2:50    2:54    7:02   10:31    2:51    3:39    2:35    8:56    5:50    1:32    1:21                 
    10 Gyimesi Zoltán             142:10      7:10   12:27   17:58   20:58   26:24   35:01   39:27   42:36   47:15   49:37   60:37   64:59   73:18   76:09   79:43 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 7:10    5:17    5:31    3:00    5:26    8:37    4:26    3:09    4:39    2:22   11:00    4:22    8:19    2:51    3:34 
                                             83:38   91:09   93:08   96:00  103:21  115:29  118:50  122:54  126:05  135:11  139:37  141:00  142:10                 
                                              3:55    7:31    1:59    2:52    7:21   12:08    3:21    4:04    3:11    9:06    4:26    1:23    1:10                 
    11 Mézes Tibor Sólyom         188:18      6:29   13:59   19:33   23:04   28:58   43:25   48:06   52:24   59:42   62:08   74:45   79:05   90:20   94:47   99:31 
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé                 6:29    7:30    5:34    3:31    5:54   14:27    4:41    4:18    7:18    2:26   12:37    4:20   11:15    4:27    4:44 
                                            112:40  124:01  126:37  130:52  140:30  154:46  159:46  164:25  167:41  177:35  183:59  186:44  188:18                 
                                             13:09   11:21    2:36    4:15    9:38   14:16    5:00    4:39    3:16    9:54    6:24    2:45    1:34                 

       Veres Tamás                  hiba      5:29   11:19   17:11   20:25   -----   38:03   42:09   45:00   50:37   52:37   63:01   66:49   74:33   77:21   80:51 
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp                 5:29    5:50    5:52    3:14           17:38    4:06    2:51    5:37    2:00   10:24    3:48    7:44    2:48    3:30 
                                             85:56   94:58   98:27  101:34  108:14  118:57  122:03  125:57  129:19  138:29  144:39  146:29  148:07                 
                                              5:05    9:02    3:29    3:07    6:40   10:43    3:06    3:54    3:22    9:10    6:10    1:50    1:38                 



F21B  (30)                           9.6 km  425 m   13 ep                          
                                            1(230)  2(215)  3(213)  4(212)  5(210)  6(209)  7(203)  8(245)  9(224) 10(232) 11(239) 12(233) 13(200)       C         

     1 Allwinger Herwig            77:27      2:27   16:56   21:33   28:37   39:45   41:01   55:25   59:00   64:33   70:17   72:21   75:50   76:27   77:27         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 2:27   14:29    4:37    7:04   11:08    1:16   14:24    3:35    5:33    5:44    2:04    3:29    0:37    1:00         
     2 Gyulai Tamás                82:54      2:58   17:50   22:16   30:33   43:29   45:14   60:51   64:04   69:53   75:41   77:39   80:57   81:52   82:54         
       MSE Megalódusz SE                      2:58   14:52    4:26    8:17   12:56    1:45   15:37    3:13    5:49    5:48    1:58    3:18    0:55    1:02         
     3 Gillich György              87:12      3:17   19:29   24:52   34:15   45:36   47:20   62:14   65:47   72:23   79:05   81:36   85:09   85:54   87:12         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é                 3:17   16:12    5:23    9:23   11:21    1:44   14:54    3:33    6:36    6:42    2:31    3:33    0:45    1:18         
     4 Laki Balázs                 87:32      3:02   20:08   25:04   33:18   44:59   46:35   62:13   66:22   72:35   78:27   81:11   85:49   86:24   87:32         
       MSE Megalódusz SE                      3:02   17:06    4:56    8:14   11:41    1:36   15:38    4:09    6:13    5:52    2:44    4:38    0:35    1:08         
     5 Schultheisz György          88:45      3:07   19:56   25:18   34:00   44:51   46:19   62:15   66:07   72:07   80:17   82:36   86:48   87:31   88:45         
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk                 3:07   16:49    5:22    8:42   10:51    1:28   15:56    3:52    6:00    8:10    2:19    4:12    0:43    1:14         
     6 Guszlev Antal               89:26      3:08   19:21   24:17   32:42   46:11   47:29   64:46   68:17   73:57   82:20   84:27   87:53   88:30   89:26         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik                 3:08   16:13    4:56    8:25   13:29    1:18   17:17    3:31    5:40    8:23    2:07    3:26    0:37    0:56         
     7 Csőkör Zoltán               93:35      4:03   21:28   28:45   36:52   48:33   49:55   66:33   70:23   76:04   84:21   86:42   91:41   92:22   93:35         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é                 4:03   17:25    7:17    8:07   11:41    1:22   16:38    3:50    5:41    8:17    2:21    4:59    0:41    1:13         
     8 Zakariás Péter              95:10      3:07   24:56   30:20   39:59   51:57   53:31   69:16   74:53   81:06   87:15   89:43   93:14   93:58   95:10         
       TSE Törekvés SE                        3:07   21:49    5:24    9:39   11:58    1:34   15:45    5:37    6:13    6:09    2:28    3:31    0:44    1:12         
     9 Balogh Róbert               98:47      2:47   20:49   26:23   35:45   47:46   49:16   68:13   73:22   79:54   87:42   90:37   96:38   97:31   98:47         
       FLF Fehérlófia SE                      2:47   18:02    5:34    9:22   12:01    1:30   18:57    5:09    6:32    7:48    2:55    6:01    0:53    1:16         
    10 Marosán Dávid              100:32      3:22   22:01   29:22   38:32   52:49   54:31   73:08   77:33   84:55   91:51   94:27   98:32   99:17  100:32         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi                 3:22   18:39    7:21    9:10   14:17    1:42   18:37    4:25    7:22    6:56    2:36    4:05    0:45    1:15         
    11 Pálinkás Tamás             100:46      2:52   19:01   24:53   34:45   45:46   49:30   69:40   74:10   80:50   91:16   93:34   98:13   99:24  100:46         
       TSE Törekvés SE                        2:52   16:09    5:52    9:52   11:01    3:44   20:10    4:30    6:40   10:26    2:18    4:39    1:11    1:22         
    12 Sáfrán Bence               101:51      4:20   22:02   27:20   38:57   52:44   54:30   73:28   77:32   84:02   91:14   93:40   99:31  100:20  101:51         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 4:20   17:42    5:18   11:37   13:47    1:46   18:58    4:04    6:30    7:12    2:26    5:51    0:49    1:31         
    13 Pavel Valter               104:30      3:28   22:03   29:05   39:58   52:22   54:14   72:53   76:50   87:06   95:15   98:25  102:37  103:17  104:30         
       CZE CZE                                3:28   18:35    7:02   10:53   12:24    1:52   18:39    3:57   10:16    8:09    3:10    4:12    0:40    1:13         
    14 Tóth Máté                  106:13      3:10   23:13   29:27   38:59   54:19   56:36   73:51   78:34   86:39   96:02   99:05  104:02  104:55  106:13         
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K                 3:10   20:03    6:14    9:32   15:20    2:17   17:15    4:43    8:05    9:23    3:03    4:57    0:53    1:18         
    15 Révész Gábor               108:41      3:50   23:38   31:11   43:30   57:05   58:54   76:47   80:54   88:46   99:22  101:44  106:16  107:26  108:41         
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és At                 3:50   19:48    7:33   12:19   13:35    1:49   17:53    4:07    7:52   10:36    2:22    4:32    1:10    1:15         
    16 Varsányi Ferenc            109:13      3:11   22:41   28:57   38:59   54:52   57:01   78:15   82:42   90:54   98:48  102:03  107:01  107:52  109:13         
       MSE Megalódusz SE                      3:11   19:30    6:16   10:02   15:53    2:09   21:14    4:27    8:12    7:54    3:15    4:58    0:51    1:21         
    17 Nemesházi László           109:36      3:37   23:54   30:34   40:56   55:50   57:42   78:21   83:04   91:28   98:55  102:27  107:13  108:09  109:36         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                    3:37   20:17    6:40   10:22   14:54    1:52   20:39    4:43    8:24    7:27    3:32    4:46    0:56    1:27         
    18 Gát Balázs                 113:14      4:04   23:02   37:13   46:27   58:53   60:35   80:31   84:55   94:40  101:04  104:14  110:39  111:37  113:14         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 4:04   18:58   14:11    9:14   12:26    1:42   19:56    4:24    9:45    6:24    3:10    6:25    0:58    1:37         
                                            109:29                                                                                                                 
                                              *237                                                                                                                 
    19 Antók Gergely              116:01      3:45   25:46   32:53   44:54   59:23   60:56   83:20   87:34   94:09  105:35  108:29  114:01  114:49  116:01         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    3:45   22:01    7:07   12:01   14:29    1:33   22:24    4:14    6:35   11:26    2:54    5:32    0:48    1:12         
    20 Kósik Gábor                116:04      3:57   24:39   30:21   42:42   57:33   59:58   82:05   86:35   94:38  103:30  106:53  113:24  114:20  116:04         
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó                  3:57   20:42    5:42   12:21   14:51    2:25   22:07    4:30    8:03    8:52    3:23    6:31    0:56    1:44         
    21 Horváth László             116:16      4:06   25:11   34:42   46:36   62:14   64:09   84:17   88:58   96:36  105:58  108:35  113:46  114:51  116:16         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                    4:06   21:05    9:31   11:54   15:38    1:55   20:08    4:41    7:38    9:22    2:37    5:11    1:05    1:25         
    22 Karajz Csaba               126:58      2:52   19:49   35:55   43:43   58:21   60:07   81:32   90:39  100:53  117:55  120:44  124:53  125:38  126:58         
       EPI EPI                                2:52   16:57   16:06    7:48   14:38    1:46   21:25    9:07   10:14   17:02    2:49    4:09    0:45    1:20         
    23 Károlyi Gyula              130:46      4:14   25:29   32:17   44:57   62:28   64:31   86:48   93:30  103:57  115:28  120:01  126:50  128:30  130:46         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 4:14   21:15    6:48   12:40   17:31    2:03   22:17    6:42   10:27   11:31    4:33    6:49    1:40    2:16         
    24 Soós László                130:50      4:07   25:42   32:46   50:31   68:04   70:08   93:18   98:45  108:18  118:27  121:41  128:07  129:12  130:50         
       TSE Törekvés SE                        4:07   21:35    7:04   17:45   17:33    2:04   23:10    5:27    9:33   10:09    3:14    6:26    1:05    1:38         
    25 Szunyog Attila             153:17      3:29   29:24   40:26   57:16   81:39   83:37  109:40  115:45  126:24  138:48  143:14  150:56  152:07  153:17         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K                 3:29   25:55   11:02   16:50   24:23    1:58   26:03    6:05   10:39   12:24    4:26    7:42    1:11    1:10         

       Hegedüs Zoltán               hiba      4:05   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   24:42   30:34   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   56:20         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    4:05                                           20:37    5:52                                           25:46         
       Marosffy Dániel              hiba      4:50   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   29:46   31:32   34:49         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    4:50                                                                                   24:56    1:46    3:17         
       Marton Balázs                hiba      3:50   28:06   35:27   47:49   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S                 3:50   24:16    7:21   12:22                                                                                         
       Horváth Imre                 hiba      4:20   33:52   59:40   78:02  100:52  103:03  132:01  151:17  190:21   -----  240:19  248:55  250:33  252:45         
       BAL Budapesti Asztali-                 4:20   29:32   25:48   18:22   22:50    2:11   28:58   19:16   39:04           49:58    8:36    1:38    2:12         
       Zilahy András                hiba      2:59   21:46   27:40   39:12   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   71:38   -----   77:17   78:34         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    2:59   18:47    5:54   11:32                                                   32:26            5:39    1:17         



F21BR  (38)                          6.4 km  235 m   14 ep                          
                                            1(227)  2(231)  3(235)  4(246)  5(203)  6(220)  7(245)  8(221)  9(223) 10(224) 11(232) 12(239) 13(226) 14(200)       C 

     1 Kisvölcsey Ákos             46:49      4:44    8:05   11:35   13:42   18:02   19:29   22:39   28:38   31:11   34:07   39:19   41:29   44:29   45:46   46:49 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T                 4:44    3:21    3:30    2:07    4:20    1:27    3:10    5:59    2:33    2:56    5:12    2:10    3:00    1:17    1:03 
     2 Spiegl Máté                 48:34      4:26    7:35   11:54   14:05   18:36   19:51   23:06   29:12   31:49   34:26   40:41   42:41   46:04   47:31   48:34 
       KAL Kalocsai SE                        4:26    3:09    4:19    2:11    4:31    1:15    3:15    6:06    2:37    2:37    6:15    2:00    3:23    1:27    1:03 
     3 Hites Viktor                49:17      4:08    9:16   12:38   14:38   19:22   21:00   24:25   30:07   32:26   35:03   40:54   43:28   46:45   48:15   49:17 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é                 4:08    5:08    3:22    2:00    4:44    1:38    3:25    5:42    2:19    2:37    5:51    2:34    3:17    1:30    1:02 
     4 Kocsik Árpád                50:38      5:37    8:37   11:48   13:57   18:55   20:04   22:59   28:58   34:30   36:55   42:39   44:37   48:11   49:25   50:38 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu                 5:37    3:00    3:11    2:09    4:58    1:09    2:55    5:59    5:32    2:25    5:44    1:58    3:34    1:14    1:13 
     5 Domján Tamás                53:40      4:12    8:03   11:44   14:07   19:44   21:25   24:55   32:37   35:21   37:59   44:36   47:04   50:52   52:13   53:40 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   4:12    3:51    3:41    2:23    5:37    1:41    3:30    7:42    2:44    2:38    6:37    2:28    3:48    1:21    1:27 
     6 Jakus Zoltán                54:33      6:53   10:32   14:23   16:45   21:10   22:43   26:27   32:43   35:14   37:49   43:47   47:30   51:37   53:18   54:33 
       FSC Futárok SC                         6:53    3:39    3:51    2:22    4:25    1:33    3:44    6:16    2:31    2:35    5:58    3:43    4:07    1:41    1:15 
     7 Reviczki Zsolt              54:35      4:37    8:09   11:42   14:09   19:18   20:58   24:18   31:56   35:02   37:54   45:03   47:55   51:48   53:21   54:35 
       HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                      4:37    3:32    3:33    2:27    5:09    1:40    3:20    7:38    3:06    2:52    7:09    2:52    3:53    1:33    1:14 
     8 Dankó István                56:36      5:17   10:30   14:32   17:09   22:46   24:16   27:58   34:55   38:18   41:18   47:40   49:57   53:32   55:10   56:36 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 5:17    5:13    4:02    2:37    5:37    1:30    3:42    6:57    3:23    3:00    6:22    2:17    3:35    1:38    1:26 
     9 Chmelik Ernő                58:43      8:27   12:31   16:10   18:49   24:45   26:19   30:00   36:41   39:28   42:08   49:38   52:16   56:02   57:26   58:43 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S                 8:27    4:04    3:39    2:39    5:56    1:34    3:41    6:41    2:47    2:40    7:30    2:38    3:46    1:24    1:17 
    10 Gombkötő Péter              58:51      4:06   13:44   17:41   20:10   24:47   26:24   29:52   38:23   41:07   43:59   50:01   52:30   56:19   57:54   58:51 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 4:06    9:38    3:57    2:29    4:37    1:37    3:28    8:31    2:44    2:52    6:02    2:29    3:49    1:35    0:57 
    11 Nyíri Gábor                 59:26      4:44    8:38   12:26   15:32   20:37   22:27   26:20   33:32   36:15   38:57   49:51   52:27   56:43   58:15   59:26 
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn                 4:44    3:54    3:48    3:06    5:05    1:50    3:53    7:12    2:43    2:42   10:54    2:36    4:16    1:32    1:11 
    12 Zsebeházy Zsolt             59:59      5:22    9:24   13:26   16:03   21:27   22:47   26:08   33:37   36:43   39:52   51:06   53:42   57:34   59:01   59:59 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T                 5:22    4:02    4:02    2:37    5:24    1:20    3:21    7:29    3:06    3:09   11:14    2:36    3:52    1:27    0:58 
    13 Illés Péter                 61:51      5:15    9:45   15:48   18:29   24:39   26:05   30:11   37:17   41:11   44:35   52:07   54:46   58:55   60:30   61:51 
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp                 5:15    4:30    6:03    2:41    6:10    1:26    4:06    7:06    3:54    3:24    7:32    2:39    4:09    1:35    1:21 
    14 Simon Tamás                 62:15      6:04   10:24   14:29   17:05   23:06   24:38   28:04   35:36   40:51   43:48   50:28   53:04   59:14   60:48   62:15 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K                 6:04    4:20    4:05    2:36    6:01    1:32    3:26    7:32    5:15    2:57    6:40    2:36    6:10    1:34    1:27 
    15 Kiss László                 63:29      5:50    9:38   13:53   17:13   22:55   24:23   29:27   37:43   42:13   45:32   53:09   55:34   59:58   61:59   63:29 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                    5:50    3:48    4:15    3:20    5:42    1:28    5:04    8:16    4:30    3:19    7:37    2:25    4:24    2:01    1:30 
    16 Udvary Gergely              64:07      4:31    8:47   14:08   18:52   25:07   26:58   31:35   39:26   42:40   45:43   52:40   55:49   60:49   62:58   64:07 
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn                 4:31    4:16    5:21    4:44    6:15    1:51    4:37    7:51    3:14    3:03    6:57    3:09    5:00    2:09    1:09 
    17 Bánfi Róbert                65:18      5:07    9:33   13:56   16:50   23:23   25:29   30:51   38:58   42:20   46:06   53:45   56:38   61:08   63:46   65:18 
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi                  5:07    4:26    4:23    2:54    6:33    2:06    5:22    8:07    3:22    3:46    7:39    2:53    4:30    2:38    1:32 
    18 Dalos Attila                65:36     10:24   14:33   18:39   20:59   26:46   28:25   32:22   39:26   44:58   47:58   54:44   57:36   62:53   64:22   65:36 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik                10:24    4:09    4:06    2:20    5:47    1:39    3:57    7:04    5:32    3:00    6:46    2:52    5:17    1:29    1:14 
    19 Weiler Zsolt                66:16     10:22   14:04   18:12   20:53   26:37   28:11   32:06   39:04   44:35   47:37   55:30   58:17   63:20   64:56   66:16 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik                10:22    3:42    4:08    2:41    5:44    1:34    3:55    6:58    5:31    3:02    7:53    2:47    5:03    1:36    1:20 
    20 Niedermayer Zoltán          66:26      6:39   10:33   14:20   16:59   22:42   24:15   28:30   36:14   39:11   42:32   49:52   52:29   63:20   64:54   66:26 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S                 6:39    3:54    3:47    2:39    5:43    1:33    4:15    7:44    2:57    3:21    7:20    2:37   10:51    1:34    1:32 
                                                     54:41                                                                                                         
                                                      *236                                                                                                         
    21 Bihari Zoltán               66:28      8:25   12:24   16:33   19:20   25:42   27:16   31:02   40:30   43:51   47:15   55:24   58:06   62:55   64:52   66:28 
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk                 8:25    3:59    4:09    2:47    6:22    1:34    3:46    9:28    3:21    3:24    8:09    2:42    4:49    1:57    1:36 
    22 Székely Balázs              66:36      5:48   11:48   16:54   19:48   25:48   27:35   32:01   40:11   44:37   47:55   55:40   59:06   63:36   65:17   66:36 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 5:48    6:00    5:06    2:54    6:00    1:47    4:26    8:10    4:26    3:18    7:45    3:26    4:30    1:41    1:19 
    23 Szládek Zoltán              67:56      6:27   10:45   16:43   19:34   27:29   29:29   34:47   41:56   45:44   48:49   56:15   59:35   65:32   67:01   67:56 
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn                 6:27    4:18    5:58    2:51    7:55    2:00    5:18    7:09    3:48    3:05    7:26    3:20    5:57    1:29    0:55 
    24 Bozán György                70:08      5:02    9:39   14:19   17:04   22:57   24:43   28:59   39:35   42:37   45:33   58:02   62:17   67:03   68:47   70:08 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu                 5:02    4:37    4:40    2:45    5:53    1:46    4:16   10:36    3:02    2:56   12:29    4:15    4:46    1:44    1:21 
    25 Földes János                74:16     12:29   21:36   26:01   28:39   34:48   36:35   40:53   47:40   50:31   53:35   62:52   66:43   71:28   73:15   74:16 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus                  12:29    9:07    4:25    2:38    6:09    1:47    4:18    6:47    2:51    3:04    9:17    3:51    4:45    1:47    1:01 
    26 Knuth Dávid                 75:43      7:24   13:36   18:54   23:28   31:24   33:37   38:40   47:35   51:13   55:03   63:24   66:40   71:55   74:10   75:43 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi                 7:24    6:12    5:18    4:34    7:56    2:13    5:03    8:55    3:38    3:50    8:21    3:16    5:15    2:15    1:33 
    27 Bernáth Zsolt               75:45     11:42   15:37   20:23   23:33   31:36   33:39   38:25   46:19   49:30   52:42   62:08   67:09   72:23   74:27   75:45 
       FLF Fehérlófia SE                     11:42    3:55    4:46    3:10    8:03    2:03    4:46    7:54    3:11    3:12    9:26    5:01    5:14    2:04    1:18 
    28 Kiss Ádám                   76:13      8:31   14:37   23:00   25:56   32:14   34:35   39:59   48:39   52:35   55:51   64:03   67:52   72:45   75:01   76:13 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é                 8:31    6:06    8:23    2:56    6:18    2:21    5:24    8:40    3:56    3:16    8:12    3:49    4:53    2:16    1:12 
                                                     12:54                                                                                                         
                                                      *201                                                                                                         
    29 Zakariás János              79:44      6:00   11:31   16:28   19:56   27:05   29:32   35:06   45:37   50:00   53:29   64:50   69:37   75:59   78:20   79:44 
       TSE Törekvés SE                        6:00    5:31    4:57    3:28    7:09    2:27    5:34   10:31    4:23    3:29   11:21    4:47    6:22    2:21    1:24 
    30 Szuromi Balázs              81:20     12:02   18:30   23:32   26:55   33:58   36:05   41:46   53:23   57:10   60:51   69:06   72:45   77:42   79:52   81:20 
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten                12:02    6:28    5:02    3:23    7:03    2:07    5:41   11:37    3:47    3:41    8:15    3:39    4:57    2:10    1:28 
    31 Laták Rudolf                82:35     17:06   22:00   26:32   29:27   36:24   38:13   44:17   52:36   56:21   59:38   69:34   74:01   78:56   81:03   82:35 
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                        17:06    4:54    4:32    2:55    6:57    1:49    6:04    8:19    3:45    3:17    9:56    4:27    4:55    2:07    1:32 
    32 Boka György                 87:18      9:54   15:50   21:25   24:55   32:53   35:20   41:23   52:39   56:52   61:08   72:45   76:40   83:42   86:15   87:18 
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn                 9:54    5:56    5:35    3:30    7:58    2:27    6:03   11:16    4:13    4:16   11:37    3:55    7:02    2:33    1:03 
    33 Stark Ferenc                89:40     10:41   21:29   26:51   29:32   36:58   39:02   45:03   55:03   59:07   63:40   77:38   81:09   86:20   88:08   89:40 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi                 10:41   10:48    5:22    2:41    7:26    2:04    6:01   10:00    4:04    4:33   13:58    3:31    5:11    1:48    1:32 
    34 Somogyi László             108:43      7:27   15:48   23:14   28:04   38:15   42:12   52:35   64:38   69:46   75:00   88:02   93:56  102:19  106:29  108:43 
       PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE                   7:27    8:21    7:26    4:50   10:11    3:57   10:23   12:03    5:08    5:14   13:02    5:54    8:23    4:10    2:14 
    35 Kovács Márton              144:01     25:39   42:04   54:21   61:32   72:31   78:08   90:21  103:43  110:51  118:02  128:59  133:17  140:03  142:23  144:01 
       TSE Törekvés SE                       25:39   16:25   12:17    7:11   10:59    5:37   12:13   13:22    7:08    7:11   10:57    4:18    6:46    2:20    1:38 
    36 Savanya Domonkos           144:24      7:54   46:24   53:50   59:48   70:02   72:31   81:31   94:53   99:19  104:27  121:45  126:21  137:42  142:47  144:24 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus                   7:54   38:30    7:26    5:58   10:14    2:29    9:00   13:22    4:26    5:08   17:18    4:36   11:21    5:05    1:37 

       Gárdonyi Márk                hiba      6:52   13:36   20:20   24:45   36:05   39:16   46:00   -----   -----   -----   59:28   64:53   71:42   75:31   77:13 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    6:52    6:44    6:44    4:25   11:20    3:11    6:44                           13:28    5:25    6:49    3:49    1:42 
       Vajda Péter                  hiba     15:01   26:29   38:37   -----   -----   -----   44:38   63:27   74:06   82:05  100:56  108:56   -----  122:15  124:16 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é                15:01   11:28   12:08                            6:01   18:49   10:39    7:59   18:51    8:00           13:19    2:01 



F21C  (13)                           6.7 km  200 m   10 ep                          
                                            1(241)  2(242)  3(243)  4(223)  5(222)  6(245)  7(246)  8(239)  9(244) 10(200)       C                                 

     1 Haraszti Krisztián          57:59      4:40    8:02   11:47   16:49   22:14   34:16   39:59   50:24   55:08   56:49   57:59                                 
       FLF Fehérlófia SE                      4:40    3:22    3:45    5:02    5:25   12:02    5:43   10:25    4:44    1:41    1:10                                 
     2 Nagy Márton Géza            62:04      4:51    8:15   15:47   22:17   28:07   38:44   43:30   53:55   59:15   60:53   62:04                                 
       PAK Paksi SE                           4:51    3:24    7:32    6:30    5:50   10:37    4:46   10:25    5:20    1:38    1:11                                 
     3 Tósaki Zoltán               73:48      5:27    9:34   14:06   19:55   25:41   39:27   51:39   64:28   70:06   72:10   73:48                                 
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                         5:27    4:07    4:32    5:49    5:46   13:46   12:12   12:49    5:38    2:04    1:38                                 
     4 Oláh Gyula                  74:21      5:54    9:53   14:01   19:05   27:47   39:43   45:15   66:06   71:07   72:52   74:21                                 
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk                 5:54    3:59    4:08    5:04    8:42   11:56    5:32   20:51    5:01    1:45    1:29                                 
     5 Bodnár Márton               75:39      5:53    9:58   13:59   18:53   24:21   37:55   46:04   63:56   72:03   74:05   75:39                                 
       PAK Paksi SE                           5:53    4:05    4:01    4:54    5:28   13:34    8:09   17:52    8:07    2:02    1:34                                 
     6 Nyári Sándor                76:02      6:35   10:55   15:59   21:11   29:02   43:27   49:19   68:26   73:05   74:46   76:02                                 
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és At                 6:35    4:20    5:04    5:12    7:51   14:25    5:52   19:07    4:39    1:41    1:16                                 
     7 Tóth II. Zoltán             80:18      7:24   11:44   16:25   25:01   33:50   47:50   53:34   72:21   77:13   78:45   80:18                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K                 7:24    4:20    4:41    8:36    8:49   14:00    5:44   18:47    4:52    1:32    1:33                                 
     8 Babka Miklós                94:09      8:36   12:54   19:33   25:55   33:05   46:13   53:06   80:51   90:53   92:35   94:09                                 
       KIK Kikelet Budapest                   8:36    4:18    6:39    6:22    7:10   13:08    6:53   27:45   10:02    1:42    1:34                                 
     9 Farkas Dénes               105:09     30:06   35:41   42:03   49:30   56:35   72:24   79:44   93:32  101:18  103:34  105:09                                 
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl                30:06    5:35    6:22    7:27    7:05   15:49    7:20   13:48    7:46    2:16    1:35                                 
    10 Bernhard Redl Tibor        107:25      5:23   10:05   14:40   21:14   27:08   72:33   80:40   98:27  104:06  106:01  107:25                                 
       EK-1 EK-1                              5:23    4:42    4:35    6:34    5:54   45:25    8:07   17:47    5:39    1:55    1:24                                 
    11 Szabó László               134:41     10:28   18:21   43:07   67:53   77:53   99:27  109:30  123:21  131:13  133:28  134:41                                 
       FLF Fehérlófia SE                     10:28    7:53   24:46   24:46   10:00   21:34   10:03   13:51    7:52    2:15    1:13                                 
    12 Dominik Lázár              139:05      9:57   22:25   47:19   71:58   81:56  103:41  113:42  127:46  135:24  137:40  139:05                                 
       PAK Paksi SE                           9:57   12:28   24:54   24:39    9:58   21:45   10:01   14:04    7:38    2:16    1:25                                 
    13 Ollári István              154:48     17:23   25:22   69:45   77:21   93:15  112:52  120:18  137:02  150:24  152:51  154:48                                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                   17:23    7:59   44:23    7:36   15:54   19:37    7:26   16:44   13:22    2:27    1:57                                 



F35A  (9)                            9.9 km  570 m   21 ep                          
                                            1(230)  2(202)  3(203)  4(204)  5(205)  6(206)  7(207)  8(208)  9(209) 10(210) 11(211) 12(212) 13(214) 14(215) 15(216) 
                                           16(217) 17(229) 18(201) 19(225) 20(226) 21(200)       C                                                                 

     1 Egei Tamás                  85:00      2:22    5:41   13:17   15:42   19:45   26:17   29:16   31:31   36:18   64:37   45:20   48:43   54:19   56:57   60:39 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 2:22    3:19    7:36    2:25    4:03    6:32    2:59    2:15    4:47   28:19            3:23    5:36    2:38    3:42 
                                             66:41   70:27   74:33   78:56   82:50   83:59   85:00                                                                 
                                              6:02    3:46    4:06    4:23    3:54    1:09    1:01                                                                 
     2 Marton János                86:49      2:34    6:17   11:24   14:16   18:32   25:19   28:40   31:13   35:01   63:44   45:20   48:54   54:20   57:23   61:16 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu                 2:34    3:43    5:07    2:52    4:16    6:47    3:21    2:33    3:48   28:43            3:34    5:26    3:03    3:53 
                                             67:19   71:30   75:42   80:20   84:36   85:47   86:49                                                                 
                                              6:03    4:11    4:12    4:38    4:16    1:11    1:02                                                                 
     3 Semaska Darius              91:00      2:17    5:31    9:42   12:16   15:46   21:48   24:52   26:58   30:03   58:34   40:00   43:23   49:00   53:41   59:29 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi                 2:17    3:14    4:11    2:34    3:30    6:02    3:04    2:06    3:05   28:31            3:23    5:37    4:41    5:48 
                                             69:05   72:59   77:05   82:26   88:19   89:48   91:00                                                                 
                                              9:36    3:54    4:06    5:21    5:53    1:29    1:12                                                                 
     4 Vass Tibor                  93:55      2:52    6:32   11:23   14:07   17:53   24:56   28:22   30:41   34:49   63:42   46:02   49:30   59:09   62:08   66:00 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S                 2:52    3:40    4:51    2:44    3:46    7:03    3:26    2:19    4:08   28:53            3:28    9:39    2:59    3:52 
                                             73:11   77:18   82:18   87:02   91:19   92:41   93:55                                                                 
                                              7:11    4:07    5:00    4:44    4:17    1:22    1:14                                                                 
     5 Kovács Gábor                95:14      2:33    6:56   12:10   15:32   20:01   27:00   30:29   33:09   36:54   65:18   47:57   51:36   57:46   61:00   64:20 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S                 2:33    4:23    5:14    3:22    4:29    6:59    3:29    2:40    3:45   28:24            3:39    6:10    3:14    3:20 
                                             73:11   77:24   82:06   89:07   92:56   94:10   95:14                                                                 
                                              8:51    4:13    4:42    7:01    3:49    1:14    1:04                                                                 
     6 Szieberth Péter             95:30      2:34    6:21   11:10   13:56   18:11   25:05   28:30   31:19   34:52   63:51   45:50   49:06   54:48   66:54   69:59 
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor                 2:34    3:47    4:49    2:46    4:15    6:54    3:25    2:49    3:33   28:59            3:16    5:42   12:06    3:05 
                                             76:12   79:56   84:06   88:49   93:06   94:22   95:30                                                                 
                                              6:13    3:44    4:10    4:43    4:17    1:16    1:08                                                                 
     7 Szlatényi Ferenc            97:06      3:04    7:06   12:16   15:35   19:49   27:13   30:54   33:30   37:21   66:19   48:48   52:58   59:20   62:33   66:18 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    3:04    4:02    5:10    3:19    4:14    7:24    3:41    2:36    3:51   28:58            4:10    6:22    3:13    3:45 
                                             73:01   80:28   84:26   89:39   94:36   95:50   97:06                                                                 
                                              6:43    7:27    3:58    5:13    4:57    1:14    1:16                                                                 
     8 Miháczi Zoltán             101:40      3:10    7:04   11:57   14:56   19:26   27:14   31:20   34:12   38:19   67:18   50:36   54:34   63:42   67:33   71:29 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 3:10    3:54    4:53    2:59    4:30    7:48    4:06    2:52    4:07   28:59            3:58    9:08    3:51    3:56 
                                             79:03   83:34   88:18   93:56   98:55  100:16  101:40                                                                 
                                              7:34    4:31    4:44    5:38    4:59    1:21    1:24                                                                 

       Schwendtner Erik             hiba      3:17   12:38   19:43   23:46   28:34   36:17   40:39   44:05   49:24   78:34   63:54   68:39   -----   -----   ----- 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K                 3:17    9:21    7:05    4:03    4:48    7:43    4:22    3:26    5:19   29:10            4:45                         
                                            102:19  109:50  117:09   -----  131:44  133:42  135:16          133:05                                                 
                                             33:40    7:31    7:19           14:35    1:58    1:34            *237                                                 



F35BR  (18)                          5.8 km  145 m   12 ep                          
                                            1(234)  2(246)  3(235)  4(245)  5(222)  6(223)  7(224)  8(238)  9(225) 10(236) 11(237) 12(200)       C                 

     1 Szabó Csaba                 51:09      3:35   11:01   13:14   15:40   25:51   29:50   32:36   38:01   42:35   46:48   49:27   50:01   51:09                 
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Kl                 3:35    7:26    2:13    2:26   10:11    3:59    2:46    5:25    4:34    4:13    2:39    0:34    1:08                 
     2 Molnár Attila               51:51      3:20   10:46   13:14   15:36   25:47   29:42   33:11   39:10   44:00   47:18   49:56   50:30   51:51                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 3:20    7:26    2:28    2:22   10:11    3:55    3:29    5:59    4:50    3:18    2:38    0:34    1:21                 
     3 Schell Antal                55:52      3:17   12:47   14:53   17:20   27:00   31:22   35:11   41:37   46:34   50:12   54:01   54:32   55:52                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                    3:17    9:30    2:06    2:27    9:40    4:22    3:49    6:26    4:57    3:38    3:49    0:31    1:20                 
     4 Kiss Attila                 57:02      9:19   16:06   18:56   21:03   29:40   34:10   37:17   42:47   48:59   52:40   55:15   55:49   57:02                 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu                 9:19    6:47    2:50    2:07    8:37    4:30    3:07    5:30    6:12    3:41    2:35    0:34    1:13                 
     5 Pillmann Gábor              58:17      3:20   11:47   16:36   19:03   30:00   34:11   37:20   44:12   49:11   53:45   56:18   57:03   58:17                 
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor                 3:20    8:27    4:49    2:27   10:57    4:11    3:09    6:52    4:59    4:34    2:33    0:45    1:14                 
     6 Grabecz Tibor               58:41      3:37   15:13   17:24   19:45   30:10   34:17   37:17   43:56   49:50   53:38   56:32   57:08   58:41                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik                 3:37   11:36    2:11    2:21   10:25    4:07    3:00    6:39    5:54    3:48    2:54    0:36    1:33                 
     7 Király Pál                  60:17      3:49   13:24   15:53   19:02   30:11   34:31   37:55   45:03   52:08   55:35   58:19   58:54   60:17                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                 3:49    9:35    2:29    3:09   11:09    4:20    3:24    7:08    7:05    3:27    2:44    0:35    1:23                 
     8 Oszkó László                61:03      4:10   13:04   15:47   18:17   32:09   36:41   39:59   45:51   50:58   56:24   59:16   59:48   61:03                 
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlé                 4:10    8:54    2:43    2:30   13:52    4:32    3:18    5:52    5:07    5:26    2:52    0:32    1:15                 
     9 Györgyi Zoltán              63:40      4:01   13:09   16:58   19:41   31:29   36:29   40:18   47:27   53:13   57:41   61:16   61:58   63:40                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    4:01    9:08    3:49    2:43   11:48    5:00    3:49    7:09    5:46    4:28    3:35    0:42    1:42                 
    10 Zempléni András             65:29      4:21   13:36   16:05   18:44   29:25   34:49   38:26   45:14   51:32   59:56   63:26   64:02   65:29                 
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt                 4:21    9:15    2:29    2:39   10:41    5:24    3:37    6:48    6:18    8:24    3:30    0:36    1:27                 
    11 Ambrus Sándor               65:53      3:45   13:02   16:10   18:49   30:24   35:45   39:37   46:58   53:15   57:55   63:43   64:21   65:53                 
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor                 3:45    9:17    3:08    2:39   11:35    5:21    3:52    7:21    6:17    4:40    5:48    0:38    1:32                 
    12 Paskuj Mátyás               66:04      4:14   14:27   17:21   20:06   31:38   39:06   42:41   49:13   54:47   59:54   64:07   64:39   66:04                 
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és At                 4:14   10:13    2:54    2:45   11:32    7:28    3:35    6:32    5:34    5:07    4:13    0:32    1:25                 
    13 Ipsics László               67:34      3:43   13:18   16:20   18:49   30:45   35:27   40:06   47:56   56:40   61:33   65:20   66:03   67:34                 
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlé                 3:43    9:35    3:02    2:29   11:56    4:42    4:39    7:50    8:44    4:53    3:47    0:43    1:31                 
    14 Molnár Gyula                72:01      5:04   16:35   20:34   24:25   36:15   41:26   46:00   53:44   60:17   66:03   69:40   70:18   72:01                 
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Kl                 5:04   11:31    3:59    3:51   11:50    5:11    4:34    7:44    6:33    5:46    3:37    0:38    1:43                 
    15 Sódor István                75:38      4:21   19:10   23:43   26:46   40:00   45:44   49:42   57:10   63:18   69:22   73:26   74:07   75:38                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    4:21   14:49    4:33    3:03   13:14    5:44    3:58    7:28    6:08    6:04    4:04    0:41    1:31                 
    16 Varsányi Attila             77:00     12:57   22:42   28:44   31:24   43:14   47:59   52:11   59:03   65:19   69:42   74:16   75:22   77:00           73:23 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó                 12:57    9:45    6:02    2:40   11:50    4:45    4:12    6:52    6:16    4:23    4:34    1:06    1:38            *233 
    17 Ádám András                 97:33      6:00   19:18   23:50   28:32   46:26   53:17   58:27   70:19   81:28   87:32   93:36   94:42   97:33                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik                 6:00   13:18    4:32    4:42   17:54    6:51    5:10   11:52   11:09    6:04    6:04    1:06    2:51                 
    18 Konrád Csaba               108:30     25:10   35:26   38:46   57:42   70:45   77:02   80:52   89:33   96:55  101:35  106:29  107:05  108:30                 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K                25:10   10:16    3:20   18:56   13:03    6:17    3:50    8:41    7:22    4:40    4:54    0:36    1:25                 



F40  (9)                             8.2 km  475 m   20 ep                          
                                            1(227)  2(219)  3(218)  4(217)  5(216)  6(215)  7(214)  8(213)  9(212) 10(211) 11(210) 12(209) 13(208) 14(228) 15(229) 
                                           16(202) 17(201) 18(225) 19(226) 20(200)       C                                                                         

     1 Gillich István              74:21      3:53    8:34   10:57   12:23   17:40   21:21   24:01   26:03   33:15   36:49   70:32   44:44   48:57   53:17   58:49 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                      3:53    4:41    2:23    1:26    5:17    3:41    2:40    2:02    7:12    3:34   33:43            4:13    4:20    5:32 
                                             61:00   64:16   68:10   71:36   73:05   74:21                                                                         
                                              2:11    3:16    3:54    3:26    1:29    1:16                                                                         
     2 Barcik Peter                81:54      3:38    8:38   11:14   13:02   19:17   24:24   26:57   29:05   36:39   40:13   74:18   48:31   52:50   57:01   62:47 
       KBB Kobra Bratislava                   3:38    5:00    2:36    1:48    6:15    5:07    2:33    2:08    7:34    3:34   34:05            4:19    4:11    5:46 
                                             65:11   68:51   75:21   79:30   80:51   81:54                                                                         
                                              2:24    3:40    6:30    4:09    1:21    1:03                                                                         
     3 Tamás Péter                100:53      5:07   10:43   13:27   14:58   22:47   26:50   30:12   32:40   43:01   47:31   84:04   58:47   65:01   71:55   79:29 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                      5:07    5:36    2:44    1:31    7:49    4:03    3:22    2:28   10:21    4:30   36:33            6:14    6:54    7:34 
                                             82:28   87:12   93:05   98:03   99:35  100:53                                                                         
                                              2:59    4:44    5:53    4:58    1:32    1:18                                                                         
     4 Faggyas László             103:42      5:24   11:41   14:53   16:42   24:51   28:47   31:57   34:37   45:24   50:13   86:15   60:50   66:37   73:26   81:11 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 5:24    6:17    3:12    1:49    8:09    3:56    3:10    2:40   10:47    4:49   36:02            5:47    6:49    7:45 
                                             84:37   89:08   94:49  100:40  102:14  103:42                                                                         
                                              3:26    4:31    5:41    5:51    1:34    1:28                                                                         
     5 Urbán András               151:47      6:10   14:12   17:49   19:53   29:34   37:16   42:10   47:13   61:12   66:27  105:49   82:01   90:20   97:54  107:49 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi                 6:10    8:02    3:37    2:04    9:41    7:42    4:54    5:03   13:59    5:15   39:22            8:19    7:34    9:55 
                                            115:11  122:56  137:55  146:48  150:06  151:47                                                                         
                                              7:22    7:45   14:59    8:53    3:18    1:41                                                                         
     6 Körmendi Miklós            154:55      5:22   11:55   15:02   16:47   25:47   30:56   39:59   42:43   52:55   57:23   93:59   68:38   75:49   83:51   98:46 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                      5:22    6:33    3:07    1:45    9:00    5:09    9:03    2:44   10:12    4:28   36:36            7:11    8:02   14:55 
                                            103:52  113:15  133:05  146:28  152:05  154:55                                                                         
                                              5:06    9:23   19:50   13:23    5:37    2:50                                                                         

       Takács Csaba                 hiba     -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
       HER Herkules SE Balato                                                                                                                                      
                                             -----   -----    4:24    8:57   10:33   11:59                                                                         
                                                              4:24    4:33    1:36    1:26                                                                         
       Hanák Lajos                  hiba      7:33   16:31   21:00   23:47   34:55   56:23   60:28   66:28   86:10   94:46  134:09  109:45  117:20   -----   ----- 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é                 7:33    8:58    4:29    2:47   11:08   21:28    4:05    6:00   19:42    8:36   39:23            7:35                 
                                             -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                   
       Szőcs László                 hiba      4:20    9:36   12:08   13:35   19:32   26:56   29:45   31:59   40:07   43:50   77:56   52:16   68:18   74:56   ----- 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu                 4:20    5:16    2:32    1:27    5:57    7:24    2:49    2:14    8:08    3:43   34:06           16:02    6:38         
                                             -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                   



F45  (25)                            6.8 km  260 m   13 ep                          
                                            1(230)  2(206)  3(211)  4(210)  5(209)  6(207)  7(228)  8(219)  9(231) 10(232) 11(236) 12(233) 13(200)       C         

     1 Gyulai Zoltán               62:20      2:40   11:31   17:55   24:36   26:06   34:09   35:45   42:01   46:17   55:44   58:50   60:35   61:16   62:20         
       MSE Megalódusz SE                      2:40    8:51    6:24    6:41    1:30    8:03    1:36    6:16    4:16    9:27    3:06    1:45    0:41    1:04         
     2 Györgyi László              69:51      3:17   15:09   23:05   31:29   33:36   42:35   44:43   51:14   55:55   60:52   64:35   67:28   68:22   69:51         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    3:17   11:52    7:56    8:24    2:07    8:59    2:08    6:31    4:41    4:57    3:43    2:53    0:54    1:29         
     3 Vankó Péter                 70:22      2:44   13:30   21:15   29:12   30:55   40:45   42:35   49:40   55:05   60:34   64:28   68:04   68:55   70:22         
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten                 2:44   10:46    7:45    7:57    1:43    9:50    1:50    7:05    5:25    5:29    3:54    3:36    0:51    1:27         
     4 Margittai Endre             70:25      3:07   14:02   23:31   31:14   32:44   42:00   44:21   51:32   56:28   61:36   66:31   68:26   69:14   70:25         
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi                 3:07   10:55    9:29    7:43    1:30    9:16    2:21    7:11    4:56    5:08    4:55    1:55    0:48    1:11         
     5 Pápai János                 71:53      3:18   14:12   22:25   31:26   33:05   43:13   45:28   52:32   57:42   63:26   67:25   69:34   70:28   71:53         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik                 3:18   10:54    8:13    9:01    1:39   10:08    2:15    7:04    5:10    5:44    3:59    2:09    0:54    1:25         
     6 Viczena Miklós              72:59      3:31   15:17   23:38   32:56   34:40   44:16   46:26   53:35   58:45   63:45   68:40   70:51   71:40   72:59         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik                 3:31   11:46    8:21    9:18    1:44    9:36    2:10    7:09    5:10    5:00    4:55    2:11    0:49    1:19         
     7 Tóth Károly                 75:28      3:07   14:36   23:12   31:38   33:42   43:10   45:54   53:49   59:30   64:52   70:05   72:41   73:44   75:28         
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó                  3:07   11:29    8:36    8:26    2:04    9:28    2:44    7:55    5:41    5:22    5:13    2:36    1:03    1:44         
     8 Mets Miklós                 77:13      3:22   15:11   24:07   33:28   35:14   45:27   47:27   55:15   61:10   66:43   71:05   74:28   75:29   77:13         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    3:22   11:49    8:56    9:21    1:46   10:13    2:00    7:48    5:55    5:33    4:22    3:23    1:01    1:44         
     9 Szunyog József              77:43      2:48   15:53   25:44   33:19   34:53   46:25   48:11   55:07   59:52   66:42   73:14   75:44   76:32   77:43         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K                 2:48   13:05    9:51    7:35    1:34   11:32    1:46    6:56    4:45    6:50    6:32    2:30    0:48    1:11         
    10 Kürti István                77:57      3:13   15:00   23:02   34:05   35:46   46:45   48:36   58:01   63:40   69:38   73:50   75:46   76:37   77:57         
       PAK Paksi SE                           3:13   11:47    8:02   11:03    1:41   10:59    1:51    9:25    5:39    5:58    4:12    1:56    0:51    1:20         
    11 Jozef Fedor                 78:11      3:41   17:57   25:33   34:00   38:10   47:49   49:47   56:54   61:23   66:54   73:24   75:32   76:53   78:11         
       PEZ Sokol Pezinok                      3:41   14:16    7:36    8:27    4:10    9:39    1:58    7:07    4:29    5:31    6:30    2:08    1:21    1:18         
    12 Zentai László               80:46      3:51   16:13   25:45   34:36   36:18   48:56   52:10   59:45   65:06   71:19   75:03   78:10   79:09   80:46         
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten                 3:51   12:22    9:32    8:51    1:42   12:38    3:14    7:35    5:21    6:13    3:44    3:07    0:59    1:37         
    13 Csizmadia József            89:43      2:54   27:16   35:34   43:40   45:26   55:42   57:45   66:40   72:05   79:00   83:10   87:34   88:21   89:43         
       HER Herkules SE Balato                 2:54   24:22    8:18    8:06    1:46   10:16    2:03    8:55    5:25    6:55    4:10    4:24    0:47    1:22         
    14 Pap László                  90:08      3:38   15:33   25:33   35:24   37:24   49:09   51:26   59:44   66:06   76:56   81:30   87:53   88:41   90:08         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 3:38   11:55   10:00    9:51    2:00   11:45    2:17    8:18    6:22   10:50    4:34    6:23    0:48    1:27         
                                             65:09   84:07                                                                                                         
                                              *201    *237                                                                                                         
    15 Sáfrán Zoltán               94:51      4:12   17:58   27:19   37:19   39:28   54:24   57:12   68:55   76:27   82:48   88:19   91:12   93:05   94:51         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik                 4:12   13:46    9:21   10:00    2:09   14:56    2:48   11:43    7:32    6:21    5:31    2:53    1:53    1:46         
    16 Halla Ernő                  99:33      3:44   15:23   24:23   34:20   36:27   51:37   53:24   64:51   73:23   83:08   89:37   96:25   97:37   99:33         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik                 3:44   11:39    9:00    9:57    2:07   15:10    1:47   11:27    8:32    9:45    6:29    6:48    1:12    1:56         
    17 Petr Mádle                 100:02      5:01   21:41   33:14   45:17   47:43   60:52   63:19   73:56   81:33   88:14   93:39   97:08   98:24  100:02         
       CZE CZE                                5:01   16:40   11:33   12:03    2:26   13:09    2:27   10:37    7:37    6:41    5:25    3:29    1:16    1:38         
    18 Kiss Zsolt                 102:45      3:42   19:01   35:31   49:07   52:43   65:41   67:52   74:59   85:15   92:14   96:31   99:37  101:14  102:45         
       EK-1 EK-1                              3:42   15:19   16:30   13:36    3:36   12:58    2:11    7:07   10:16    6:59    4:17    3:06    1:37    1:31         
    19 Varga Zoltán               104:37      3:58   17:22   31:43   43:54   46:09   63:24   67:20   77:17   85:33   93:09   99:24  101:48  102:53  104:37         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é                 3:58   13:24   14:21   12:11    2:15   17:15    3:56    9:57    8:16    7:36    6:15    2:24    1:05    1:44         
    20 Csontos László             112:30      8:38   21:40   30:18   54:57   56:41   67:04   69:26   78:20   85:39  102:13  106:43  109:17  111:04  112:30         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi                 8:38   13:02    8:38   24:39    1:44   10:23    2:22    8:54    7:19   16:34    4:30    2:34    1:47    1:26         
    21 Kaptur József              113:47      8:00   22:32   35:30   46:25   49:05   63:16   67:15   78:28   86:50   96:04  108:07  111:28  112:23  113:47         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S                 8:00   14:32   12:58   10:55    2:40   14:11    3:59   11:13    8:22    9:14   12:03    3:21    0:55    1:24         
    22 Pap László                 114:36      5:26   22:17   34:44   48:21   51:52   74:10   77:18   87:31   95:53  103:13  109:21  111:45  112:47  114:36         
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó                  5:26   16:51   12:27   13:37    3:31   22:18    3:08   10:13    8:22    7:20    6:08    2:24    1:02    1:49         

       Hegedűs Béla                 hiba      6:07   25:38   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K                 6:07   19:31                                                                                                         
       Németh Béla                  hiba      3:28   15:48   27:15   35:26   39:36   51:15   55:31   62:44   68:33   -----   82:59   88:41   89:26   90:52         
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor                 3:28   12:20   11:27    8:11    4:10   11:39    4:16    7:13    5:49           14:26    5:42    0:45    1:26         
       Domán Gábor                  hiba      3:23   13:40   23:44   31:43   34:03   51:25   53:19   60:35   66:26   76:10   80:50   -----   84:05   85:38         
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                 3:23   10:17   10:04    7:59    2:20   17:22    1:54    7:16    5:51    9:44    4:40            3:15    1:33         



F50  (30)                            6.5 km  185 m   13 ep                          
                                            1(201)  2(241)  3(230)  4(207)  5(206)  6(217)  7(204)  8(220)  9(235) 10(234) 11(236) 12(237) 13(200)       C         

     1 Harkányi Csaba              55:35      5:09    7:01   10:00   17:30   20:57   23:29   32:28   36:26   39:36   47:06   51:47   54:01   54:32   55:35         
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl                 5:09    1:52    2:59    7:30    3:27    2:32    8:59    3:58    3:10    7:30    4:41    2:14    0:31    1:03         
     2 Balla Sándor                56:21      5:01    7:15   10:04   18:49   23:39   27:04   32:38   36:41   39:38   47:15   52:06   54:35   55:05   56:21         
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten                 5:01    2:14    2:49    8:45    4:50    3:25    5:34    4:03    2:57    7:37    4:51    2:29    0:30    1:16         
     3 Zentai József               57:24      8:40   10:49   13:50   22:16   26:37   28:57   34:16   37:45   40:53   47:58   53:16   55:42   56:10   57:24         
       HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                      8:40    2:09    3:01    8:26    4:21    2:20    5:19    3:29    3:08    7:05    5:18    2:26    0:28    1:14         
                                              7:23                                                                                                                 
                                              *231                                                                                                                 
     4 Spiegl János                59:43      5:46    8:03   11:11   20:59   26:13   29:00   34:40   38:46   41:46   49:32   55:09   57:55   58:29   59:43         
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi                 5:46    2:17    3:08    9:48    5:14    2:47    5:40    4:06    3:00    7:46    5:37    2:46    0:34    1:14         
     5 Honfi Gábor                 62:03      5:30    7:46   10:55   20:42   25:58   28:50   36:00   39:57   43:06   52:13   57:51   60:23   60:55   62:03         
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE                  5:30    2:16    3:09    9:47    5:16    2:52    7:10    3:57    3:09    9:07    5:38    2:32    0:32    1:08         
     6 Kóger Gyula                 63:17      6:56   11:03   13:58   23:17   28:17   30:52   36:52   41:24   44:37   53:06   58:37   61:22   61:55   63:17         
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor                 6:56    4:07    2:55    9:19    5:00    2:35    6:00    4:32    3:13    8:29    5:31    2:45    0:33    1:22         
     7 Hirt Károly                 67:47      5:29    7:59   11:01   20:48   25:40   28:22   34:38   38:48   49:18   57:33   63:11   66:07   66:40   67:47         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik                 5:29    2:30    3:02    9:47    4:52    2:42    6:16    4:10   10:30    8:15    5:38    2:56    0:33    1:07         
     8 Bugár József                68:37      8:19   11:16   14:31   25:04   30:39   33:48   40:21   44:29   48:00   57:27   63:21   66:41   67:15   68:37         
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC                  8:19    2:57    3:15   10:33    5:35    3:09    6:33    4:08    3:31    9:27    5:54    3:20    0:34    1:22         
     9 Melkes Antal                68:48      6:19    9:14   12:35   23:12   29:00   32:07   39:06   43:53   47:21   56:08   63:28   66:35   67:15   68:48         
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi                 6:19    2:55    3:21   10:37    5:48    3:07    6:59    4:47    3:28    8:47    7:20    3:07    0:40    1:33         
    10 Tertsch Antal               70:45      5:50    8:32   11:36   22:11   29:10   34:12   41:06   45:44   49:15   57:58   65:22   68:32   69:09   70:45         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K                 5:50    2:42    3:04   10:35    6:59    5:02    6:54    4:38    3:31    8:43    7:24    3:10    0:37    1:36         
    11 Zsilkin Viktor              71:24      8:47   11:48   15:28   26:45   33:00   36:08   43:43   47:46   51:04   59:47   67:12   69:33   70:06   71:24         
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj                 8:47    3:01    3:40   11:17    6:15    3:08    7:35    4:03    3:18    8:43    7:25    2:21    0:33    1:18         
    12 Ludvig István               72:19      6:21    8:41   12:04   22:04   27:39   30:57   37:04   42:17   49:24   58:06   66:50   70:31   71:02   72:19         
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik                 6:21    2:20    3:23   10:00    5:35    3:18    6:07    5:13    7:07    8:42    8:44    3:41    0:31    1:17         
    13 Andrási Lajos               76:31      6:37    9:38   12:57   23:41   29:10   32:11   38:59   47:12   52:14   61:17   70:37   74:34   75:08   76:31         
       HER Herkules SE Balato                 6:37    3:01    3:19   10:44    5:29    3:01    6:48    8:13    5:02    9:03    9:20    3:57    0:34    1:23         
    14 Horváth János               79:09      7:29   10:33   14:31   28:02   35:33   39:36   47:44   52:35   57:13   67:11   73:47   76:57   77:38   79:09         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é                 7:29    3:04    3:58   13:31    7:31    4:03    8:08    4:51    4:38    9:58    6:36    3:10    0:41    1:31         
    15 Fonyó Sándor                80:19      6:52    9:45   13:34   25:44   32:35   35:46   44:14   50:07   55:11   65:42   74:10   77:56   78:34   80:19         
       SUN Sün SC Veszprém                    6:52    2:53    3:49   12:10    6:51    3:11    8:28    5:53    5:04   10:31    8:28    3:46    0:38    1:45         
    16 Lux Iván                    80:40      7:28   10:25   14:05   28:28   34:57   38:09   45:50   50:47   54:42   66:36   73:25   78:11   78:49   80:40         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi                 7:28    2:57    3:40   14:23    6:29    3:12    7:41    4:57    3:55   11:54    6:49    4:46    0:38    1:51         
    17 Imeli János                 82:57      7:59   10:59   14:26   28:45   35:09   38:17   46:39   51:06   55:07   69:13   77:05   80:27   81:16   82:57         
       MSE Megalódusz SE                      7:59    3:00    3:27   14:19    6:24    3:08    8:22    4:27    4:01   14:06    7:52    3:22    0:49    1:41         
    18 Csöngei Dezső               83:51      8:52   11:40   15:33   27:26   33:17   41:47   48:37   54:36   59:14   70:31   78:26   81:36   82:15   83:51         
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó                  8:52    2:48    3:53   11:53    5:51    8:30    6:50    5:59    4:38   11:17    7:55    3:10    0:39    1:36         
    19 Lovász István               85:25      7:07   10:06   13:40   25:21   31:56   36:36   44:56   51:22   58:05   68:10   77:19   83:10   83:44   85:25         
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu                 7:07    2:59    3:34   11:41    6:35    4:40    8:20    6:26    6:43   10:05    9:09    5:51    0:34    1:41         
    20 Krolopp Frigyes             85:41      6:34    9:29   13:05   24:21   30:15   34:36   43:57   49:18   53:45   64:57   79:51   83:32   84:11   85:41         
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu                 6:34    2:55    3:36   11:16    5:54    4:21    9:21    5:21    4:27   11:12   14:54    3:41    0:39    1:30         
    21 Györgyi Zoltán              85:44      7:58   11:15   15:23   28:32   37:03   41:07   49:41   54:46   58:56   69:44   77:41   82:26   84:15   85:44         
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T                 7:58    3:17    4:08   13:09    8:31    4:04    8:34    5:05    4:10   10:48    7:57    4:45    1:49    1:29         
    22 Somogyi Lajos               86:32     11:19   14:16   17:50   31:00   39:01   42:20   50:14   55:05   59:31   70:07   80:11   83:54   84:36   86:32         
       PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE                  11:19    2:57    3:34   13:10    8:01    3:19    7:54    4:51    4:26   10:36   10:04    3:43    0:42    1:56         
    23 Somlay Gábor                88:28      8:40   12:49   19:01   32:08   39:11   46:00   53:46   58:28   63:19   74:39   82:48   85:57   86:38   88:28         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik                 8:40    4:09    6:12   13:07    7:03    6:49    7:46    4:42    4:51   11:20    8:09    3:09    0:41    1:50         
    24 Magyar János                88:57     17:56   20:54   25:04   36:58   43:48   46:49   54:09   60:00   64:32   75:31   82:44   86:06   87:12   88:57         
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik                17:56    2:58    4:10   11:54    6:50    3:01    7:20    5:51    4:32   10:59    7:13    3:22    1:06    1:45         
    25 Olajos Ferenc               93:47     10:06   14:11   18:11   31:47   39:28   43:09   51:55   57:42   66:23   79:03   86:48   91:08   92:06   93:47         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                   10:06    4:05    4:00   13:36    7:41    3:41    8:46    5:47    8:41   12:40    7:45    4:20    0:58    1:41         
                                              8:32                                                                                                                 
                                              *231                                                                                                                 
    26 Juhász István               96:04      8:57   12:44   17:01   31:41   39:10   45:09   55:13   62:41   67:10   80:10   89:33   93:31   94:17   96:04         
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC                  8:57    3:47    4:17   14:40    7:29    5:59   10:04    7:28    4:29   13:00    9:23    3:58    0:46    1:47         
    27 Csőkör György              101:03      7:03   10:04   13:44   41:42   48:01   51:21   63:01   68:04   73:26   86:39   94:37   98:42   99:22  101:03         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é                 7:03    3:01    3:40   27:58    6:19    3:20   11:40    5:03    5:22   13:13    7:58    4:05    0:40    1:41         
    28 Lutring László             101:43     13:04   24:09   27:53   40:00   46:33   50:38   60:05   65:10   69:46   81:02   95:58   99:35  100:14  101:43         
       TTT TTT                               13:04   11:05    3:44   12:07    6:33    4:05    9:27    5:05    4:36   11:16   14:56    3:37    0:39    1:29         
    29 Vámos Péter                105:16      9:31   13:21   17:18   33:38   43:58   50:54   63:29   69:59   74:29   88:27   98:56  102:58  103:39  105:16         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                    9:31    3:50    3:57   16:20   10:20    6:56   12:35    6:30    4:30   13:58   10:29    4:02    0:41    1:37         
    30 Mészáros Károly            105:55     13:13   17:03   21:11   36:12   45:28   49:32   59:31   66:10   72:13   85:12   98:41  103:20  104:20  105:55         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é                13:13    3:50    4:08   15:01    9:16    4:04    9:59    6:39    6:03   12:59   13:29    4:39    1:00    1:35         



F55  (28)                            5.8 km  145 m   12 ep                          
                                            1(234)  2(246)  3(235)  4(245)  5(222)  6(223)  7(224)  8(238)  9(225) 10(236) 11(237) 12(200)       C                 

     1 Boros Zoltán                46:26      2:53   11:54   13:37   15:33   24:29   28:12   30:37   35:16   39:40   42:19   44:47   45:16   46:26                 
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE                  2:53    9:01    1:43    1:56    8:56    3:43    2:25    4:39    4:24    2:39    2:28    0:29    1:10                 
     2 Ládi János                  47:03      2:49   13:10   15:10   17:09   25:32   28:56   31:29   35:53   40:32   43:22   45:33   45:59   47:03                 
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Kl                 2:49   10:21    2:00    1:59    8:23    3:24    2:33    4:24    4:39    2:50    2:11    0:26    1:04                 
     3 Gyurkó László               50:14      3:22   10:35   13:41   15:57   25:36   29:18   32:16   37:22   42:02   44:55   48:18   48:49   50:14                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K                 3:22    7:13    3:06    2:16    9:39    3:42    2:58    5:06    4:40    2:53    3:23    0:31    1:25                 
     4 Bikki Sándor                50:37      3:22   10:48   13:22   15:36   24:14   27:59   30:36   36:08   42:20   45:19   48:48   49:25   50:37                 
       HER Herkules SE Balato                 3:22    7:26    2:34    2:14    8:38    3:45    2:37    5:32    6:12    2:59    3:29    0:37    1:12                 
     5 Jelinek István              52:01      4:13   11:30   13:48   16:16   26:29   30:31   33:35   38:51   43:23   47:02   50:05   50:39   52:01                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                    4:13    7:17    2:18    2:28   10:13    4:02    3:04    5:16    4:32    3:39    3:03    0:34    1:22                 
     6 Bacsó Attila                54:51      3:38   12:20   14:32   16:51   27:22   31:13   34:21   40:16   45:47   49:24   52:53   53:25   54:51                 
       HER Herkules SE Balato                 3:38    8:42    2:12    2:19   10:31    3:51    3:08    5:55    5:31    3:37    3:29    0:32    1:26                 
     7 Kovács Attila               55:59      3:56   12:56   15:09   17:29   26:58   31:05   34:08   40:28   47:03   51:20   54:07   54:41   55:59                 
       ZSC Zöld Sportok Clubj                 3:56    9:00    2:13    2:20    9:29    4:07    3:03    6:20    6:35    4:17    2:47    0:34    1:18                 
     8 Salga István                57:26      4:08   12:11   14:33   16:53   26:49   30:52   34:37   40:27   48:17   53:03   55:43   56:13   57:26                 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu                 4:08    8:03    2:22    2:20    9:56    4:03    3:45    5:50    7:50    4:46    2:40    0:30    1:13                 
     9 Grabenhofer Wilhelm         58:00      4:12   14:25   16:35   18:55   29:26   33:37   38:00   43:54   48:48   52:54   56:15   56:46   58:00                 
       LZO LZ Omaha                           4:12   10:13    2:10    2:20   10:31    4:11    4:23    5:54    4:54    4:06    3:21    0:31    1:14                 
    10 Bogdanovits András          58:01      4:11   13:14   16:05   18:59   29:50   34:45   37:59   44:11   49:13   52:56   55:51   56:31   58:01                 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                      4:11    9:03    2:51    2:54   10:51    4:55    3:14    6:12    5:02    3:43    2:55    0:40    1:30                 
    11 Kardos Ferenc               58:44      3:52   12:16   14:29   17:43   28:18   33:00   36:15   43:22   48:27   52:34   56:48   57:23   58:44                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    3:52    8:24    2:13    3:14   10:35    4:42    3:15    7:07    5:05    4:07    4:14    0:35    1:21                 
    12 Szűcs B. Levente            59:19      4:15   12:25   15:20   17:41   27:57   32:14   35:10   45:29   50:36   54:10   57:21   57:56   59:19                 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu                 4:15    8:10    2:55    2:21   10:16    4:17    2:56   10:19    5:07    3:34    3:11    0:35    1:23                 
    13 Fluck István                59:42      3:46   13:26   15:49   18:29   28:52   36:01   39:03   45:18   50:38   55:01   57:47   58:22   59:42                 
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor                 3:46    9:40    2:23    2:40   10:23    7:09    3:02    6:15    5:20    4:23    2:46    0:35    1:20                 
    14 Horváth Béla                62:23      9:16   16:52   19:02   22:08   33:26   37:22   40:21   46:04   52:45   56:38   60:29   61:01   62:23                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K                 9:16    7:36    2:10    3:06   11:18    3:56    2:59    5:43    6:41    3:53    3:51    0:32    1:22                 
    15 Arthofer Dietmar            65:38      4:04   13:36   17:23   21:06   35:15   40:11   43:35   50:19   56:06   60:28   63:45   64:22   65:38                 
       LZO LZ Omaha                           4:04    9:32    3:47    3:43   14:09    4:56    3:24    6:44    5:47    4:22    3:17    0:37    1:16                 
    16 Gömbös Gyula                67:10      5:35   13:18   15:19   23:57   35:31   39:49   43:06   51:02   57:04   60:48   65:01   65:33   67:10                 
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK                 5:35    7:43    2:01    8:38   11:34    4:18    3:17    7:56    6:02    3:44    4:13    0:32    1:37                 
    17 Lajtai Sándor               67:53      4:32   15:25   18:17   22:14   35:18   43:25   46:49   53:05   58:41   62:18   65:33   66:13   67:53                 
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor                 4:32   10:53    2:52    3:57   13:04    8:07    3:24    6:16    5:36    3:37    3:15    0:40    1:40                 
    18 Aknai Antal                 69:33      3:40   13:10   15:53   19:48   33:59   39:13   43:08   50:49   55:55   64:21   67:33   68:05   69:33                 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é                 3:40    9:30    2:43    3:55   14:11    5:14    3:55    7:41    5:06    8:26    3:12    0:32    1:28                 
    19 Gáncs Kálmán                70:51      5:07   16:31   19:31   22:39   35:00   39:40   43:31   52:02   59:39   64:26   68:31   69:06   70:51                 
       HER Herkules SE Balato                 5:07   11:24    3:00    3:08   12:21    4:40    3:51    8:31    7:37    4:47    4:05    0:35    1:45                 
    20 Kaján László                72:06      9:56   19:25   22:16   25:05   37:33   42:42   46:31   53:47   58:53   67:09   70:05   70:43   72:06                 
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                         9:56    9:29    2:51    2:49   12:28    5:09    3:49    7:16    5:06    8:16    2:56    0:38    1:23                 
    21 Gyalog László               73:05      4:08   16:46   19:17   24:09   37:18   42:23   47:07   55:04   61:49   66:20   70:12   71:00   73:05                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus                   4:08   12:38    2:31    4:52   13:09    5:05    4:44    7:57    6:45    4:31    3:52    0:48    2:05                 
    22 Homoki Géza                 74:59      3:54   13:31   18:12   20:45   37:29   42:56   47:02   58:05   64:14   69:12   72:42   73:24   74:59                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi                 3:54    9:37    4:41    2:33   16:44    5:27    4:06   11:03    6:09    4:58    3:30    0:42    1:35                 
    23 Tüskés György               76:02      5:14   15:22   18:14   21:25   37:44   42:38   47:19   56:11   63:30   68:34   73:18   74:11   76:02                 
       SUN Sün SC Veszprém                    5:14   10:08    2:52    3:11   16:19    4:54    4:41    8:52    7:19    5:04    4:44    0:53    1:51                 
    24 Tasi Ákos                   76:59      3:20   14:39   18:28   23:04   37:58   44:02   48:52   57:20   65:10   70:52   74:57   75:33   76:59                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 3:20   11:19    3:49    4:36   14:54    6:04    4:50    8:28    7:50    5:42    4:05    0:36    1:26                 
    25 Lázár László                89:54      5:37   21:45   24:47   28:33   44:56   52:48   57:58   67:59   76:59   82:56   87:24   88:04   89:54                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                    5:37   16:08    3:02    3:46   16:23    7:52    5:10   10:01    9:00    5:57    4:28    0:40    1:50                 
    26 Gárdonyi Zoltán             90:03     12:29   26:03   29:43   33:58   47:30   53:14   57:18   65:49   77:40   83:39   87:40   88:27   90:03                 
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC                 12:29   13:34    3:40    4:15   13:32    5:44    4:04    8:31   11:51    5:59    4:01    0:47    1:36                 
    27 Balogh Iván                101:47     14:47   34:11   37:59   41:58   57:02   63:46   69:08   77:29   86:09   93:11   99:26  100:26  101:47                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi                14:47   19:24    3:48    3:59   15:04    6:44    5:22    8:21    8:40    7:02    6:15    1:00    1:21                 
    28 Mudry Ferenc               107:52     10:24   25:43   30:30   34:33   53:18   63:24   68:18   82:40   92:49   99:02  105:14  106:05  107:52                 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                     10:24   15:19    4:47    4:03   18:45   10:06    4:54   14:22   10:09    6:13    6:12    0:51    1:47                 



F60  (21)                            4.7 km  175 m   10 ep                          
                                            1(231)  2(246)  3(203)  4(220)  5(235)  6(224)  7(243)  8(236)  9(237) 10(200)       C                                 

     1 Gombkötő Péter              47:22      7:19   11:34   18:03   19:44   23:24   30:50   35:49   42:11   45:11   45:52   47:22                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 7:19    4:15    6:29    1:41    3:40    7:26    4:59    6:22    3:00    0:41    1:30                                 
     2 Komár Béla                  49:31      8:09   12:41   20:02   21:40   25:47   33:55   39:02   44:36   47:17   47:53   49:31                                 
       HER Herkules SE Balato                 8:09    4:32    7:21    1:38    4:07    8:08    5:07    5:34    2:41    0:36    1:38                                 
     3 Tóth János                  53:24      8:40   13:30   20:45   22:49   27:04   36:53   42:10   47:52   51:28   52:05   53:24                                 
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK                 8:40    4:50    7:15    2:04    4:15    9:49    5:17    5:42    3:36    0:37    1:19                                 
     4 Nagy Árpád                  53:27      9:16   13:55   20:13   22:13   26:43   35:05   40:23   47:41   51:23   51:58   53:27                                 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                 9:16    4:39    6:18    2:00    4:30    8:22    5:18    7:18    3:42    0:35    1:29                                 
     5 Hargitai István             54:11     12:10   17:12   23:28   25:24   29:13   37:40   42:31   49:11   52:19   52:51   54:11                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                12:10    5:02    6:16    1:56    3:49    8:27    4:51    6:40    3:08    0:32    1:20                                 
     6 Muszély György              56:13     11:04   15:56   24:25   26:33   30:26   38:46   43:55   49:42   53:52   54:33   56:13                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi                11:04    4:52    8:29    2:08    3:53    8:20    5:09    5:47    4:10    0:41    1:40                                 
     7 Horváth Zoltán              56:50      9:04   15:24   22:50   24:52   28:43   37:28   42:58   50:29   54:43   55:19   56:50                                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé                 9:04    6:20    7:26    2:02    3:51    8:45    5:30    7:31    4:14    0:36    1:31                                 
     8 Berbécs Sándor              59:51      7:57   12:46   19:00   21:10   26:03   40:45   46:37   54:29   57:48   58:22   59:51                                 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é                 7:57    4:49    6:14    2:10    4:53   14:42    5:52    7:52    3:19    0:34    1:29                                 
     9 Mohácsi József              64:08      9:26   15:38   25:19   27:20   32:34   42:34   49:01   58:25   61:49   62:35   64:08                                 
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl                 9:26    6:12    9:41    2:01    5:14   10:00    6:27    9:24    3:24    0:46    1:33                                 
    10 Kéri Gerzson                64:37      8:54   13:49   21:06   23:13   27:42   41:48   48:56   57:57   61:57   62:40   64:37                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    8:54    4:55    7:17    2:07    4:29   14:06    7:08    9:01    4:00    0:43    1:57                                 
    11 Vajda László                64:42     10:40   16:27   25:17   27:43   32:34   43:45   49:56   58:18   62:12   63:04   64:42                                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé                10:40    5:47    8:50    2:26    4:51   11:11    6:11    8:22    3:54    0:52    1:38                                 
    12 Kempelen Miklós             65:55     10:32   15:50   24:00   26:30   32:13   43:31   49:30   58:54   63:05   63:53   65:55                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                   10:32    5:18    8:10    2:30    5:43   11:18    5:59    9:24    4:11    0:48    2:02                                 
    13 Sejpes Gyula                66:09     13:55   19:22   25:49   28:02   32:50   41:53   51:33   60:41   64:11   64:47   66:09                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K                13:55    5:27    6:27    2:13    4:48    9:03    9:40    9:08    3:30    0:36    1:22                                 
    14 Perényi János               67:36     10:27   23:35   30:36   32:59   37:45   48:35   54:57   61:49   65:42   66:14   67:36                                 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K                10:27   13:08    7:01    2:23    4:46   10:50    6:22    6:52    3:53    0:32    1:22                                 
    15 Tőkés József                68:20      9:45   17:25   26:24   29:07   33:54   45:41   52:24   61:35   65:49   66:33   68:20                                 
       TSC Tungsram SC                        9:45    7:40    8:59    2:43    4:47   11:47    6:43    9:11    4:14    0:44    1:47                                 
    16 Wengrin István              75:35     14:40   20:45   28:32   31:15   39:02   50:29   57:48   68:53   72:59   73:49   75:35                                 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó                 14:40    6:05    7:47    2:43    7:47   11:27    7:19   11:05    4:06    0:50    1:46                                 
    17 Holluby Andor               79:25      7:47   12:39   19:37   22:15   49:34   60:25   65:51   73:34   76:59   77:45   79:25                                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                    7:47    4:52    6:58    2:38   27:19   10:51    5:26    7:43    3:25    0:46    1:40                                 
    18 Farkas Sándor               81:19     14:54   22:31   33:21   36:02   42:09   54:45   62:27   73:16   77:55   78:42   81:19                                 
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl                14:54    7:37   10:50    2:41    6:07   12:36    7:42   10:49    4:39    0:47    2:37                                 
    19 Reszter István              96:27     16:10   24:42   36:06   39:19   44:51   65:46   73:55   85:31   93:12   94:07   96:27                                 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é                16:10    8:32   11:24    3:13    5:32   20:55    8:09   11:36    7:41    0:55    2:20                                 
    20 Nagy Gábor                 100:31     20:09   29:40   39:35   41:49   61:34   71:52   80:15   90:36   98:16   98:59  100:31                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                20:09    9:31    9:55    2:14   19:45   10:18    8:23   10:21    7:40    0:43    1:32                                 

       Szemler István               hiba     10:16   14:18   -----   21:45   25:25   32:28   37:09   43:47   47:21   48:02   49:20                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                10:16    4:02            7:27    3:40    7:03    4:41    6:38    3:34    0:41    1:18                                 



F65  (13)                            4.0 km  205 m   12 ep                          
                                            1(240)  2(234)  3(201)  4(230)  5(227)  6(202)  7(246)  8(231)  9(232) 10(236) 11(226) 12(200)       C                 

     1 Varga György                51:00      2:14    5:47   13:24   19:20   20:58   25:58   28:53   33:42   40:20   45:38   48:00   49:41   51:00                 
       POE Pécsi Orvos Egészs                 2:14    3:33    7:37    5:56    1:38    5:00    2:55    4:49    6:38    5:18    2:22    1:41    1:19                 
     2 Schell Antal                61:03      2:59    8:36   14:32   22:19   24:40   30:02   32:10   37:33   46:45   53:31   56:54   59:08   61:03                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                    2:59    5:37    5:56    7:47    2:21    5:22    2:08    5:23    9:12    6:46    3:23    2:14    1:55                 
     3 Nagy Dezső                  62:12      2:55    7:17   14:39   22:26   25:33   31:49   34:29   39:05   49:30   54:36   56:53   60:48   62:12                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K                 2:55    4:22    7:22    7:47    3:07    6:16    2:40    4:36   10:25    5:06    2:17    3:55    1:24                 
     4 Páhy Tibor                  63:20      2:05    5:20   10:18   16:34   22:33   26:56   28:57   33:42   51:35   57:40   59:58   61:44   63:20                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik                 2:05    3:15    4:58    6:16    5:59    4:23    2:01    4:45   17:53    6:05    2:18    1:46    1:36                 
     5 Vass Tibor                  65:31      2:42    5:58   13:19   19:15   23:51   28:12   35:11   42:31   51:25   58:20   61:17   63:53   65:31                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S                 2:42    3:16    7:21    5:56    4:36    4:21    6:59    7:20    8:54    6:55    2:57    2:36    1:38                 
     6 Cserháti József             66:04      2:28    5:57   17:55   24:28   26:11   30:47   33:15   38:16   49:38   60:02   62:56   64:41   66:04                 
       TSC Tungsram SC                        2:28    3:29   11:58    6:33    1:43    4:36    2:28    5:01   11:22   10:24    2:54    1:45    1:23                 
     7 Hódossy Béla                66:33      3:05   10:00   17:25   25:13   27:50   33:46   36:58   42:04   51:33   58:20   61:45   64:24   66:33                 
       TSC Tungsram SC                        3:05    6:55    7:25    7:48    2:37    5:56    3:12    5:06    9:29    6:47    3:25    2:39    2:09                 
     8 Bányai Attila               67:38      3:00    6:52   12:26   18:29   20:33   40:00   42:10   47:59   56:21   61:02   63:49   65:58   67:38                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé                 3:00    3:52    5:34    6:03    2:04   19:27    2:10    5:49    8:22    4:41    2:47    2:09    1:40                 
     9 Köblös József               68:02      3:32    7:51   16:33   24:40   27:09   35:21   38:06   44:36   53:34   59:59   63:22   65:50   68:02                 
       KTX Kőbányai Textil SE                 3:32    4:19    8:42    8:07    2:29    8:12    2:45    6:30    8:58    6:25    3:23    2:28    2:12                 
    10 Cserteg István              74:29      3:03   10:15   28:09   35:35   38:03   44:16   46:37   52:04   60:06   67:02   70:16   72:39   74:29                 
       TSC Tungsram SC                        3:03    7:12   17:54    7:26    2:28    6:13    2:21    5:27    8:02    6:56    3:14    2:23    1:50                 
    11 Radnóti Rezső               93:20      3:44   10:48   18:27   28:52   31:45   40:27   44:20   54:01   68:01   82:52   87:57   91:04   93:20                 
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl                 3:44    7:04    7:39   10:25    2:53    8:42    3:53    9:41   14:00   14:51    5:05    3:07    2:16                 
    12 Müller János               105:42      4:45   24:10   37:38   46:05   48:42   55:42   58:42   65:47   81:38   93:42   99:14  103:53  105:42                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                    4:45   19:25   13:28    8:27    2:37    7:00    3:00    7:05   15:51   12:04    5:32    4:39    1:49                 

       Balogh Tamás                 hiba      7:25   68:11   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus                   7:25   60:46                                                                                                         



N10D  (15)                           3.9 km  65 m   5 ep                            
                                            1(250)  2(251)  3(252)  4(253)  5(254)       C                                                                         

     1 Faggyas Petra               24:58      4:53   10:11   14:49   19:57   22:50   24:58                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 4:53    5:18    4:38    5:08    2:53    2:08                                                                         
     2 Szuromi Luca                24:59      5:58   10:05   14:39   19:38   22:51   24:59                                                                         
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten                 5:58    4:07    4:34    4:59    3:13    2:08                                                                         
     3 Faggyas Réka                28:59      4:50    9:00   13:41   23:37   26:48   28:59                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 4:50    4:10    4:41    9:56    3:11    2:11                                                                         
     4 Schwendtner Réka            31:28      7:02   12:03   19:05   25:26   29:12   31:28                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K                 7:02    5:01    7:02    6:21    3:46    2:16                                                                         
     5 Weiler Virág                32:18      5:49   10:14   16:24   23:31   30:18   32:18                                                                         
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik                 5:49    4:25    6:10    7:07    6:47    2:00                                                                         
     6 Péntek Gréti                33:02      6:30   14:12   20:54   26:42   30:23   33:02                                                                         
       LIT Litéri Tájfutó Clu                 6:30    7:42    6:42    5:48    3:41    2:39                                                                         
     7 Szabó Anna                  34:55      5:49   12:59   18:45   28:53   32:36   34:55                                                                         
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK                 5:49    7:10    5:46   10:08    3:43    2:19                                                                         
     8 Pálinkás Rita               36:15      7:40   15:16   19:50   29:46   33:27   36:15                                                                         
       EPI EPI                                7:40    7:36    4:34    9:56    3:41    2:48                                                                         
     9 Gillich Viktória            45:28      8:19   14:11   25:25   36:23   41:28   45:28                                                                         
       MSE Megalódusz SE                      8:19    5:52   11:14   10:58    5:05    4:00                                                                         
    10 Tóczik Liliana              48:53      7:54   16:52   26:11   38:46   44:34   48:53                                                                         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é                 7:54    8:58    9:19   12:35    5:48    4:19                                                                         
    11 Váradi Vivien               52:15     30:54   35:52   40:52   46:44   50:03   52:15                                                                         
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K                30:54    4:58    5:00    5:52    3:19    2:12                                                                         
    12 Zsolnai Jennifer            53:18      6:31   24:08   30:50   43:41   49:56   53:18                                                                         
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK                 6:31   17:37    6:42   12:51    6:15    3:22                                                                         
    13 Józsa Dominika              55:51     10:45   19:46   31:25   43:15   50:51   55:51                                                                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                   10:45    9:01   11:39   11:50    7:36    5:00                                                                         

       Pungur Sára                            7:48   14:12   19:50   28:56   33:38                                                                                 
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK                 7:48    6:24    5:38    9:06    4:42                                                                                 
       Király Anna                  hiba     -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                                                                 
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK                                                                                                                                      



N12C  (4)                            2.7 km  80 m   6 ep                            
                                            1(240)  2(241)  3(242)  4(243)  5(244)  6(200)       C                                                                 

     1 Konrád Krisztina            25:40      2:35    6:05   11:13   15:59   22:46   24:17   25:40                                                                 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K                 2:35    3:30    5:08    4:46    6:47    1:31    1:23                                                                 
     2 Miháczi Diana               27:50      4:14    8:04   13:10   18:01   24:48   26:22   27:50                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 4:14    3:50    5:06    4:51    6:47    1:34    1:28                                                                 
     3 Varsányi Kinga              29:20      2:24   10:42   16:18   20:33   25:59   27:50   29:20                                                                 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó                  2:24    8:18    5:36    4:15    5:26    1:51    1:30                                                                 
     4 Marton Andrea               52:16      5:28   11:51   22:40   37:58   47:25   50:32   52:16                                                                 
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn                 5:28    6:23   10:49   15:18    9:27    3:07    1:44                                                                 



N14B  (6)                            4.0 km  205 m   12 ep                          
                                            1(240)  2(234)  3(201)  4(230)  5(227)  6(202)  7(246)  8(231)  9(232) 10(236) 11(226) 12(200)       C                 

     1 Tóth Krisztina              49:34      2:13    5:26   13:52   18:35   20:26   25:29   27:23   31:36   37:57   43:45   46:35   48:23   49:34                 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó                  2:13    3:13    8:26    4:43    1:51    5:03    1:54    4:13    6:21    5:48    2:50    1:48    1:11                 
     2 Zempléni Réka               55:40      6:00    9:20   19:39   24:17   26:01   31:37   33:32   37:40   44:07   49:41   52:20   54:20   55:40                 
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt                 6:00    3:20   10:19    4:38    1:44    5:36    1:55    4:08    6:27    5:34    2:39    2:00    1:20                 
     3 Oszkó Dóra                  59:40      7:44   13:43   23:43   28:39   30:19   35:39   37:25   41:46   48:21   53:48   56:41   58:26   59:40                 
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlé                 7:44    5:59   10:00    4:56    1:40    5:20    1:46    4:21    6:35    5:27    2:53    1:45    1:14                 
     4 Szőcs Fruzsina              89:52      2:48   14:46   23:36   32:39   35:16   42:48   45:33   50:59   66:07   81:05   85:11   88:12   89:52                 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu                 2:48   11:58    8:50    9:03    2:37    7:32    2:45    5:26   15:08   14:58    4:06    3:01    1:40                 
     5 Kerényi Szófi Zsófia        91:03      5:33   26:16   32:18   43:46   46:17   55:04   57:40   63:28   73:13   81:26   85:31   89:31   91:03                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K                 5:33   20:43    6:02   11:28    2:31    8:47    2:36    5:48    9:45    8:13    4:05    4:00    1:32                 
     6 Csontos Zsuzsi             108:57      4:03   34:00   47:48   53:34   60:26   74:30   77:03   82:35   93:45  102:02  104:57  107:27  108:57                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi                 4:03   29:57   13:48    5:46    6:52   14:04    2:33    5:32   11:10    8:17    2:55    2:30    1:30                 



N14C  (3)                            3.9 km  115 m   7 ep                           
                                            1(243)  2(242)  3(241)  4(240)  5(239)  6(244)  7(200)       C                                                         

     1 Salfer Eszter               49:26      8:36   14:14   22:40   28:33   37:52   45:24   47:42   49:26                                                         
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T                 8:36    5:38    8:26    5:53    9:19    7:32    2:18    1:44                                                         
     2 Mets Ildikó                 51:16      8:44   13:49   21:51   32:16   40:56   47:22   49:46   51:16                                                         
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T                 8:44    5:05    8:02   10:25    8:40    6:26    2:24    1:30                                                         
     3 Őry Erzsébet                60:20      8:03   12:48   20:43   26:01   38:08   56:39   58:48   60:20                                                         
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T                 8:03    4:45    7:55    5:18   12:07   18:31    2:09    1:32                                                         



N16B  (10)                           4.7 km  175 m   10 ep                          
                                            1(231)  2(246)  3(203)  4(220)  5(235)  6(224)  7(243)  8(236)  9(237) 10(200)       C                                 

     1 Chmelarová Misa             42:14      6:26   10:05   15:14   16:31   19:59   28:22   32:41   38:16   40:36   41:05   42:14                                 
       CZE CZE                                6:26    3:39    5:09    1:17    3:28    8:23    4:19    5:35    2:20    0:29    1:09                                 
     2 Mervartová Kristyna         46:05      7:09   10:52   17:18   18:56   23:12   30:24   34:50   41:28   44:31   45:02   46:05                                 
       CZE CZE                                7:09    3:43    6:26    1:38    4:16    7:12    4:26    6:38    3:03    0:31    1:03                                 
     3 Sebők Petra                 48:25      7:52   12:30   19:27   21:05   25:16   32:42   37:18   43:35   46:25   47:02   48:25                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S                 7:52    4:38    6:57    1:38    4:11    7:26    4:36    6:17    2:50    0:37    1:23                                 
     4 Schulek Iringó              60:53     16:06   20:51   27:20   29:22   33:51   43:50   49:42   56:10   58:53   59:35   60:53                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K                16:06    4:45    6:29    2:02    4:29    9:59    5:52    6:28    2:43    0:42    1:18                                 
     5 Vágó Nikolett               71:43     10:45   17:20   26:29   28:47   34:18   46:45   54:10   64:54   69:42   70:17   71:43                                 
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn                10:45    6:35    9:09    2:18    5:31   12:27    7:25   10:44    4:48    0:35    1:26                                 
     6 Őry Luca                    75:08      8:28   12:30   19:35   23:09   29:37   40:04   62:54   70:12   72:51   73:37   75:08                                 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T                 8:28    4:02    7:05    3:34    6:28   10:27   22:50    7:18    2:39    0:46    1:31                                 
     7 Gyöngy Sára                107:51     19:31   40:55   51:00   53:46   58:38   75:01   86:54   95:50  105:19  106:11  107:51                                 
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé                19:31   21:24   10:05    2:46    4:52   16:23   11:53    8:56    9:29    0:52    1:40                                 
     8 Szijártó Anikó             109:09     17:48   39:28   49:47   52:06   56:52   73:28   87:44  101:35  106:15  107:12  109:09                                 
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK                17:48   21:40   10:19    2:19    4:46   16:36   14:16   13:51    4:40    0:57    1:57                                 

       Csontos Bori                 hiba     -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   41:37                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi                                                                                                41:37                                 
       Csizmadia Ágnes               nfb     -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                         
       HER Herkules SE Balato                                                                                                                                      



N18B  (16)                           6.1 km  225 m   13 ep                          
                                            1(231)  2(235)  3(220)  4(204)  5(205)  6(217)  7(229)  8(227)  9(234) 10(238) 11(225) 12(233) 13(200)       C         

     1 Mádlová Vera                55:54      5:52    9:24   13:06   18:03   22:51   30:03   34:42   38:22   42:32   45:49   49:43   54:03   54:48   55:54         
       CZE CZE                                5:52    3:32    3:42    4:57    4:48    7:12    4:39    3:40    4:10    3:17    3:54    4:20    0:45    1:06         
     2 Máthé Fanni                 64:51      7:28   11:22   15:36   21:00   26:34   33:05   39:50   43:07   49:01   52:29   56:54   62:48   63:44   64:51         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 7:28    3:54    4:14    5:24    5:34    6:31    6:45    3:17    5:54    3:28    4:25    5:54    0:56    1:07         
     3 Novák Martina               73:31      7:22   11:46   16:35   23:03   28:55   36:06   44:19   48:43   52:58   56:18   61:14   71:13   72:10   73:31         
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj                 7:22    4:24    4:49    6:28    5:52    7:11    8:13    4:24    4:15    3:20    4:56    9:59    0:57    1:21         
     4 Györgyi Csenge              82:14      7:42   12:44   17:54   28:56   35:02   42:01   46:56   51:20   63:24   67:15   73:04   79:22   80:34   82:14         
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T                 7:42    5:02    5:10   11:02    6:06    6:59    4:55    4:24   12:04    3:51    5:49    6:18    1:12    1:40         
     5 Fenyvesi Laura              84:12      6:32   10:21   14:40   20:35   26:44   34:31   45:13   50:11   66:16   69:19   74:51   81:33   82:34   84:12         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K                 6:32    3:49    4:19    5:55    6:09    7:47   10:42    4:58   16:05    3:03    5:32    6:42    1:01    1:38         
                                             41:10                                                                                                                 
                                              *219                                                                                                                 
     6 Kaszás Orsolya              88:36      8:06   13:49   18:57   26:09   33:54   41:59   50:30   55:09   69:48   73:01   79:27   86:04   87:10   88:36         
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                   8:06    5:43    5:08    7:12    7:45    8:05    8:31    4:39   14:39    3:13    6:26    6:37    1:06    1:26         
     7 Stancikova Ria              92:15      7:42   14:46   21:08   29:22   37:38   48:46   57:11   65:05   70:24   75:20   82:14   89:46   90:55   92:15         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K                 7:42    7:04    6:22    8:14    8:16   11:08    8:25    7:54    5:19    4:56    6:54    7:32    1:09    1:20         
     8 Császár Barbara             94:18      9:02   15:00   20:27   28:38   39:01   49:24   55:58   61:02   68:40   74:59   82:51   91:44   92:44   94:18         
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé                 9:02    5:58    5:27    8:11   10:23   10:23    6:34    5:04    7:38    6:19    7:52    8:53    1:00    1:34         
                                              7:38                                                                                                                 
                                              *201                                                                                                                 
     9 Pálinkás Anna               99:08     11:09   17:21   26:23   34:49   44:14   52:19   62:41   67:17   75:50   80:41   89:00   96:54   97:52   99:08         
       EPI EPI                               11:09    6:12    9:02    8:26    9:25    8:05   10:22    4:36    8:33    4:51    8:19    7:54    0:58    1:16         
    10 Dékány Szilvia             103:10      8:29   13:20   22:53   33:33   41:33   51:50   66:51   71:27   78:17   85:45   93:01  100:31  101:41  103:10         
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K                 8:29    4:51    9:33   10:40    8:00   10:17   15:01    4:36    6:50    7:28    7:16    7:30    1:10    1:29         
    11 Vígh Dorottya              110:08      9:15   15:13   21:57   30:47   44:57   55:08   68:06   74:01   79:33   85:55   94:02  107:07  108:35  110:08         
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn                 9:15    5:58    6:44    8:50   14:10   10:11   12:58    5:55    5:32    6:22    8:07   13:05    1:28    1:33         
    12 Kelevitz Krisztina         125:53     10:26   17:24   25:39   37:07   53:58   68:51   79:58   92:45   99:09  104:47  113:45  122:51  124:31  125:53         
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn                10:26    6:58    8:15   11:28   16:51   14:53   11:07   12:47    6:24    5:38    8:58    9:06    1:40    1:22         
    13 Knotz Anikó                152:55     14:26   21:39   33:05   45:16   55:04   70:51   83:19  102:58  121:25  127:47  139:03  149:24  151:04  152:55         
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn                14:26    7:13   11:26   12:11    9:48   15:47   12:28   19:39   18:27    6:22   11:16   10:21    1:40    1:51         
    14 Pöltl Andrea               210:24     18:14   25:21   38:09   49:00   78:30   88:54  122:37  129:54  147:20  167:33  180:22  206:50  208:26  210:24         
       EPI EPI                               18:14    7:07   12:48   10:51   29:30   10:24   33:43    7:17   17:26   20:13   12:49   26:28    1:36    1:58         
                                            200:03                                                                                                                 
                                              *237                                                                                                                 

       Nagy Nicolett                hiba     13:21   21:58   33:52   44:52   53:46   66:50   80:32   96:59  104:01  116:49   -----  146:12  148:42  151:19         
       EPI EPI                               13:21    8:37   11:54   11:00    8:54   13:04   13:42   16:27    7:02   12:48           29:23    2:30    2:37         
       Hypiusová Tereza             hiba      8:52   15:27   22:22   31:03   40:55   56:32   68:33   76:24   84:47   93:19   -----   -----  109:42  113:19         
       CZE CZE                                8:52    6:35    6:55    8:41    9:52   15:37   12:01    7:51    8:23    8:32                   16:23    3:37         



N20A  (4)                            6.8 km  260 m   13 ep                          
                                            1(230)  2(206)  3(211)  4(210)  5(209)  6(207)  7(228)  8(219)  9(231) 10(232) 11(236) 12(233) 13(200)       C         

     1 Barciková Renáta            84:37      3:32   16:24   26:22   63:05   37:58   49:46   51:46   59:15   69:19   74:56   79:45   82:31   83:27   84:37         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K                 3:32   12:52    9:58   36:43           11:48    2:00    7:29   10:04    5:37    4:49    2:46    0:56    1:10         
     2 Dolezalova Veronika         87:11      3:11   15:25   26:15   73:41   48:06   57:52   60:28   67:22   73:00   78:27   81:56   85:20   86:01   87:11         
       CZE CZE                                3:11   12:14   10:50   47:26            9:46    2:36    6:54    5:38    5:27    3:29    3:24    0:41    1:10         
     3 Perényi Dóra Roberta       116:26      5:12   26:07   37:49   77:34   53:04   75:25   77:51   86:21   94:25  104:07  109:42  113:51  114:54  116:26         
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K                 5:12   20:55   11:42   39:45           22:21    2:26    8:30    8:04    9:42    5:35    4:09    1:03    1:32         

       Dékány Andrea                hiba      5:49   25:52   40:07   87:13   65:47   90:15   94:17  108:53  130:30  141:13   -----   -----  156:22  158:19         
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K                 5:49   20:03   14:15   47:06           24:28    4:02   14:36   21:37   10:43                   15:09    1:57         



N21A  (8)                            8.2 km  475 m   20 ep                          
                                            1(227)  2(219)  3(218)  4(217)  5(216)  6(215)  7(214)  8(213)  9(212) 10(211) 11(210) 12(209) 13(208) 14(228) 15(229) 
                                           16(202) 17(201) 18(225) 19(226) 20(200)       C                                                                         

     1 Fekete Zsuzsa               90:04      4:06    9:15   12:10   13:42   20:25   25:24   28:33   30:41   38:07   41:42   76:47   51:11   55:42   60:40   70:09 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K                 4:06    5:09    2:55    1:32    6:43    4:59    3:09    2:08    7:26    3:35   35:05            4:31    4:58    9:29 
                                             72:24   76:31   83:19   87:42   88:55   90:04                                                                         
                                              2:15    4:07    6:48    4:23    1:13    1:09                                                                         
     2 Simon Ágnes                 91:06      5:07   11:00   13:44   15:20   22:10   27:21   30:24   33:07   40:23   44:07   78:43   53:07   57:38   62:22   71:38 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                 5:07    5:53    2:44    1:36    6:50    5:11    3:03    2:43    7:16    3:44   34:36            4:31    4:44    9:16 
                                             74:17   78:24   83:55   88:15   89:55   91:06                                                                         
                                              2:39    4:07    5:31    4:20    1:40    1:11                                                                         
     3 Katarina Fedorova           92:37      4:51   10:33   13:12   14:47   22:05   28:17   31:53   34:45   44:18   48:15   82:30   57:17   61:26   66:14   74:11 
       PEZ Sokol Pezinok                      4:51    5:42    2:39    1:35    7:18    6:12    3:36    2:52    9:33    3:57   34:15            4:09    4:48    7:57 
                                             76:27   80:58   85:41   90:08   91:30   92:37                                                                         
                                              2:16    4:31    4:43    4:27    1:22    1:07                                                                         
     4 Füzy Anna                   94:35      4:04    9:29   12:05   13:41   22:31   27:36   31:39   34:32   47:17   50:54   85:02   59:28   63:40   68:26   74:29 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    4:04    5:25    2:36    1:36    8:50    5:05    4:03    2:53   12:45    3:37   34:08            4:12    4:46    6:03 
                                             77:03   81:27   87:03   92:00   93:29   94:35                                                                         
                                              2:34    4:24    5:36    4:57    1:29    1:06                                                                         
     5 Császár Éva                 96:31      4:21    9:28   12:06   13:38   20:02   23:55   27:27   30:02   38:33   42:13   77:21   53:49   62:57   68:34   74:40 
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé                 4:21    5:07    2:38    1:32    6:24    3:53    3:32    2:35    8:31    3:40   35:08            9:08    5:37    6:06 
                                             77:41   83:39   89:22   93:48   95:18   96:31                                                                         
                                              3:01    5:58    5:43    4:26    1:30    1:13                                                                         
     6 Gyurkó Fanni               100:10      4:39    9:51   12:52   14:47   22:15   30:59   34:55   37:19   48:02   51:47   86:45   61:01   65:33   70:48   79:51 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik                 4:39    5:12    3:01    1:55    7:28    8:44    3:56    2:24   10:43    3:45   34:58            4:32    5:15    9:03 
                                             82:00   86:26   92:57   97:50   98:57  100:10                                                                         
                                              2:09    4:26    6:31    4:53    1:07    1:13                                                                         
     7 Wengrin Ágnes              108:17      7:12   12:49   15:47   17:36   24:27   28:47   31:55   34:53   45:50   50:15   88:31   63:04   70:18   76:24   84:03 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 7:12    5:37    2:58    1:49    6:51    4:20    3:08    2:58   10:57    4:25   38:16            7:14    6:06    7:39 
                                             86:40   92:03   98:48  105:08  106:41  108:17                                                                         
                                              2:37    5:23    6:45    6:20    1:33    1:36                                                                         
     8 Tas Katalin                112:59      6:22   12:37   15:44   17:28   26:47   34:51   38:30   41:41   52:04   56:47   93:34   69:56   77:46   84:39   91:31 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T                 6:22    6:15    3:07    1:44    9:19    8:04    3:39    3:11   10:23    4:43   36:47            7:50    6:53    6:52 
                                             94:21   99:37  105:28  110:15  111:58  112:59                                                                         
                                              2:50    5:16    5:51    4:47    1:43    1:01                                                                         



N21B  (15)                           6.1 km  225 m   13 ep                          
                                            1(231)  2(235)  3(220)  4(204)  5(205)  6(217)  7(229)  8(227)  9(234) 10(238) 11(225) 12(233) 13(200)       C         

     1 Füzy Judit                  74:26      8:37   14:07   18:31   24:51   30:50   39:11   45:35   49:19   54:07   58:08   64:04   71:08   72:54   74:26         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    8:37    5:30    4:24    6:20    5:59    8:21    6:24    3:44    4:48    4:01    5:56    7:04    1:46    1:32         
     2 Nagy Krisztina              77:15      7:36   11:37   16:07   22:36   30:39   40:05   49:04   53:15   57:20   62:23   68:54   74:58   75:48   77:15         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi                 7:36    4:01    4:30    6:29    8:03    9:26    8:59    4:11    4:05    5:03    6:31    6:04    0:50    1:27         
     3 Rácz Mónika                 77:35      7:15   13:00   18:10   26:14   32:17   41:11   49:20   53:33   58:30   62:14   68:02   75:08   76:01   77:35         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 7:15    5:45    5:10    8:04    6:03    8:54    8:09    4:13    4:57    3:44    5:48    7:06    0:53    1:34         
     4 Marosffy Orsolya            78:01      6:58   11:44   15:24   21:05   32:43   43:14   48:28   52:52   57:56   61:49   68:19   75:30   76:27   78:01         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    6:58    4:46    3:40    5:41   11:38   10:31    5:14    4:24    5:04    3:53    6:30    7:11    0:57    1:34         
     5 Federics Éva                80:24      9:10   15:07   19:34   25:58   31:45   41:31   48:16   52:22   58:57   64:20   70:24   77:46   78:47   80:24         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é                 9:10    5:57    4:27    6:24    5:47    9:46    6:45    4:06    6:35    5:23    6:04    7:22    1:01    1:37         
     6 Farkas Krisztina            82:48     11:45   16:36   21:38   28:43   38:46   47:25   53:33   57:29   62:19   65:47   71:00   79:25   81:06   82:48         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                11:45    4:51    5:02    7:05   10:03    8:39    6:08    3:56    4:50    3:28    5:13    8:25    1:41    1:42         
     7 Lendvai Katalin             82:54      9:08   14:22   19:59   27:50   35:24   45:41   52:29   57:02   62:38   67:26   73:44   80:04   81:12   82:54         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S                 9:08    5:14    5:37    7:51    7:34   10:17    6:48    4:33    5:36    4:48    6:18    6:20    1:08    1:42         
     8 Marosán Ágnes               83:54      7:14   12:03   16:41   22:56   28:44   36:47   42:43   47:08   60:33   66:21   73:12   80:09   82:04   83:54         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi                 7:14    4:49    4:38    6:15    5:48    8:03    5:56    4:25   13:25    5:48    6:51    6:57    1:55    1:50         
     9 Marosfalvi Mónika           84:10     10:16   15:20   20:20   27:02   33:56   42:21   49:04   53:28   60:31   65:39   71:43   80:52   82:16   84:10         
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                        10:16    5:04    5:00    6:42    6:54    8:25    6:43    4:24    7:03    5:08    6:04    9:09    1:24    1:54         
    10 Schuch Anikó                87:36      8:36   14:22   19:34   27:33   33:25   42:53   53:22   57:50   65:33   70:03   77:24   84:50   86:01   87:36         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K                 8:36    5:46    5:12    7:59    5:52    9:28   10:29    4:28    7:43    4:30    7:21    7:26    1:11    1:35         
    11 Szunyog Emese               91:02     14:08   19:28   24:50   33:23   41:37   53:56   61:06   66:08   71:15   76:50   83:03   88:44   89:42   91:02         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K                14:08    5:20    5:22    8:33    8:14   12:19    7:10    5:02    5:07    5:35    6:13    5:41    0:58    1:20         
    12 Rácz Alida                  91:51     15:32   20:51   26:48   33:31   39:43   48:20   59:10   63:27   68:55   74:09   80:43   89:21   90:17   91:51         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                15:32    5:19    5:57    6:43    6:12    8:37   10:50    4:17    5:28    5:14    6:34    8:38    0:56    1:34         
    13 Kovács Eszter               92:38      9:47   15:52   21:53   30:04   38:21   49:07   57:15   62:54   68:30   73:47   82:03   89:28   90:39   92:38         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K                 9:47    6:05    6:01    8:11    8:17   10:46    8:08    5:39    5:36    5:17    8:16    7:25    1:11    1:59         
    14 Dóczi Petra                 96:01     15:43   24:00   29:20   37:09   44:42   53:31   60:39   65:16   72:03   76:03   82:32   93:20   94:18   96:01         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                   15:43    8:17    5:20    7:49    7:33    8:49    7:08    4:37    6:47    4:00    6:29   10:48    0:58    1:43         
    15 Holper Antónia             108:58     12:15   17:57   31:18   39:14   46:48   57:28   76:52   81:22   86:59   91:16   98:52  106:37  107:37  108:58         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                12:15    5:42   13:21    7:56    7:34   10:40   19:24    4:30    5:37    4:17    7:36    7:45    1:00    1:21         



N21BR  (23)                          4.9 km  200 m   12 ep                          
                                            1(241)  2(235)  3(245)  4(220)  5(203)  6(202)  7(231)  8(238)  9(239) 10(236) 11(233) 12(200)       C                 

     1 Allwinger Tünde             54:37      6:01   11:31   14:12   21:12   24:26   32:50   37:59   41:13   46:08   48:51   52:02   53:17   54:37                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 6:01    5:30    2:41    7:00    3:14    8:24    5:09    3:14    4:55    2:43    3:11    1:15    1:20                 
     2 Borsiné Petrik Zsuzsa       56:28      5:45   11:52   14:39   21:31   24:59   33:56   39:04   42:25   48:08   51:03   53:58   54:58   56:28                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik                 5:45    6:07    2:47    6:52    3:28    8:57    5:08    3:21    5:43    2:55    2:55    1:00    1:30                 
     3 Vaszilev Katalin            58:10      6:23   13:32   16:26   23:29   26:47   36:02   41:27   45:19   50:22   53:14   55:35   56:35   58:10                 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T                 6:23    7:09    2:54    7:03    3:18    9:15    5:25    3:52    5:03    2:52    2:21    1:00    1:35                 
     4 Cseresnyés Ágnes            61:12      5:43   11:27   15:23   22:43   26:41   37:44   43:51   47:29   52:26   55:00   57:30   59:21   61:12                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 5:43    5:44    3:56    7:20    3:58   11:03    6:07    3:38    4:57    2:34    2:30    1:51    1:51                 
     5 Csordás Erika               62:23      5:07   11:12   18:35   25:37   29:12   38:55   45:16   48:52   53:58   57:19   60:00   61:00   62:23                 
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                         5:07    6:05    7:23    7:02    3:35    9:43    6:21    3:36    5:06    3:21    2:41    1:00    1:23                 
     6 Bozsits Szilvia             62:57      5:21   11:01   14:18   24:56   27:54   38:43   45:48   49:00   54:41   57:25   60:39   61:35   62:57                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S                 5:21    5:40    3:17   10:38    2:58   10:49    7:05    3:12    5:41    2:44    3:14    0:56    1:22                 
     7 Pegán Bernadett             64:03      5:30   11:31   14:37   21:23   24:59   36:11   41:11   45:05   50:33   57:56   61:16   62:16   64:03                 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó                  5:30    6:01    3:06    6:46    3:36   11:12    5:00    3:54    5:28    7:23    3:20    1:00    1:47                 
     8 Lux Andrea                  65:25      9:32   16:59   19:42   26:39   30:26   40:33   46:52   50:55   56:06   58:40   62:28   63:29   65:25                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 9:32    7:27    2:43    6:57    3:47   10:07    6:19    4:03    5:11    2:34    3:48    1:01    1:56                 
     9 Pincés Marianna             67:44      6:04   12:04   15:24   23:33   27:48   38:34   45:07   49:40   55:34   61:34   64:48   66:01   67:44                 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é                 6:04    6:00    3:20    8:09    4:15   10:46    6:33    4:33    5:54    6:00    3:14    1:13    1:43                 
    10 Lengyel Andrea              69:03      6:00   14:49   17:49   26:10   30:07   40:09   46:13   50:36   59:01   62:32   66:10   67:16   69:03                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 6:00    8:49    3:00    8:21    3:57   10:02    6:04    4:23    8:25    3:31    3:38    1:06    1:47                 
    11 Tukacs Lívia                69:38      6:39   13:39   16:50   25:42   30:00   40:59   47:36   52:44   59:08   62:37   66:57   68:02   69:38                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                    6:39    7:00    3:11    8:52    4:18   10:59    6:37    5:08    6:24    3:29    4:20    1:05    1:36                 
    11 Kotormán Ágnes              69:38      6:50   13:30   16:43   24:07   29:10   37:53   45:18   50:39   56:16   63:53   67:24   68:17   69:38                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S                 6:50    6:40    3:13    7:24    5:03    8:43    7:25    5:21    5:37    7:37    3:31    0:53    1:21                 
    13 Tóth Ágnes                  72:27      6:12   13:01   16:17   23:57   30:24   42:11   49:18   57:54   63:46   67:03   69:51   70:53   72:27                 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik                 6:12    6:49    3:16    7:40    6:27   11:47    7:07    8:36    5:52    3:17    2:48    1:02    1:34                 
    14 Lukóczky Orsolya            73:15      6:52   17:42   20:53   29:07   33:05   43:46   50:57   55:32   62:04   66:19   70:29   71:38   73:15                 
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn                 6:52   10:50    3:11    8:14    3:58   10:41    7:11    4:35    6:32    4:15    4:10    1:09    1:37                 
    15 Salánki Zsuzsa              76:30      8:56   17:36   20:53   28:55   33:26   46:45   55:24   60:04   66:14   70:24   73:41   74:49   76:30                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    8:56    8:40    3:17    8:02    4:31   13:19    8:39    4:40    6:10    4:10    3:17    1:08    1:41                 
    16 Kiss Borbála                77:33      5:44   11:52   14:29   22:26   25:53   35:55   42:24   53:44   60:23   72:14   75:31   76:30   77:33                 
       TSE Törekvés SE                        5:44    6:08    2:37    7:57    3:27   10:02    6:29   11:20    6:39   11:51    3:17    0:59    1:03                 
    17 Ádám Vera                   78:28      7:51   17:42   21:36   30:09   34:50   46:58   54:15   58:38   64:43   70:59   75:18   76:43   78:28                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik                 7:51    9:51    3:54    8:33    4:41   12:08    7:17    4:23    6:05    6:16    4:19    1:25    1:45                 
    18 Kapturné Bíró Anna          81:44      8:22   16:57   20:50   31:44   36:47   49:44   58:26   62:51   70:32   74:45   78:46   79:55   81:44                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S                 8:22    8:35    3:53   10:54    5:03   12:57    8:42    4:25    7:41    4:13    4:01    1:09    1:49                 
    19 Cziráki Edit                83:43      7:10   14:52   19:18   29:03   34:03   47:14   55:49   61:23   68:18   72:03   80:25   81:46   83:43                 
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                   7:10    7:42    4:26    9:45    5:00   13:11    8:35    5:34    6:55    3:45    8:22    1:21    1:57                 
    20 Ebinger Mónika              86:17      5:54   29:45   33:05   41:22   44:50   55:42   62:40   66:55   74:50   78:24   83:18   84:30   86:17                 
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk                 5:54   23:51    3:20    8:17    3:28   10:52    6:58    4:15    7:55    3:34    4:54    1:12    1:47                 
    21 Holluby Dóra                92:23      9:29   16:50   20:39   38:04   42:58   56:51   66:21   71:13   78:24   82:04   87:51   90:16   92:23                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                    9:29    7:21    3:49   17:25    4:54   13:53    9:30    4:52    7:11    3:40    5:47    2:25    2:07                 
    22 Perczel Judit              127:43     21:48   31:42   35:31   46:50   51:25   63:09   75:07   82:14  111:18  114:32  124:09  125:32  127:43                 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu                21:48    9:54    3:49   11:19    4:35   11:44   11:58    7:07   29:04    3:14    9:37    1:23    2:11                 
    23 Perczel Viola              131:52     10:43   30:14   37:57   49:16   53:58   88:35   97:22  102:53  109:52  118:37  128:38  129:43  131:52                 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu                10:43   19:31    7:43   11:19    4:42   34:37    8:47    5:31    6:59    8:45   10:01    1:05    2:09                 



N21C  (8)                            4.7 km  130 m   9 ep                           
                                            1(240)  2(242)  3(245)  4(246)  5(241)  6(243)  7(239)  8(244)  9(200)       C                                         

     1 Tóth Károlyné               61:07      3:31   12:58   19:41   28:44   34:48   44:41   51:36   57:19   59:20   61:07                                         
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó                  3:31    9:27    6:43    9:03    6:04    9:53    6:55    5:43    2:01    1:47                                         
     2 Orosz Brigitta              63:42      2:51   10:42   17:15   25:13   32:11   47:41   53:31   59:13   61:40   63:42                                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                    2:51    7:51    6:33    7:58    6:58   15:30    5:50    5:42    2:27    2:02                                         
     3 Hornyán Katalin             67:20      3:10   13:01   19:44   27:04   37:54   51:37   57:11   63:07   65:19   67:20                                         
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu                 3:10    9:51    6:43    7:20   10:50   13:43    5:34    5:56    2:12    2:01                                         
     4 Schultheisz Edina           67:59     11:18   18:47   24:58   33:31   40:59   52:17   57:46   63:30   65:48   67:59                                         
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk                11:18    7:29    6:11    8:33    7:28   11:18    5:29    5:44    2:18    2:11                                         
     5 Tóth-Buschmann Ilka         70:25      3:29   14:07   19:55   26:21   33:15   47:05   53:07   66:55   68:57   70:25                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 3:29   10:38    5:48    6:26    6:54   13:50    6:02   13:48    2:02    1:28                                         
     6 Kovácsné Bajnóczi Rita      71:12      7:49   20:17   27:28   35:17   42:53   55:31   61:20   67:06   69:21   71:12                                         
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                         7:49   12:28    7:11    7:49    7:36   12:38    5:49    5:46    2:15    1:51                                         
     7 Ódor Viktória               84:39      4:40   15:21   25:23   35:08   43:46   59:23   68:16   78:20   81:51   84:39                                         
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                         4:40   10:41   10:02    9:45    8:38   15:37    8:53   10:04    3:31    2:48                                         
     8 Oszkóné Simon Ildikó        87:03      5:46   18:27   26:02   35:16   43:02   62:07   74:23   81:48   84:53   87:03                                         
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlé                 5:46   12:41    7:35    9:14    7:46   19:05   12:16    7:25    3:05    2:10                                         



N35A  (10)                           6.8 km  260 m   13 ep                          
                                            1(230)  2(206)  3(211)  4(210)  5(209)  6(207)  7(228)  8(219)  9(231) 10(232) 11(236) 12(233) 13(200)       C         

     1 Mátyás Ildikó               75:37      3:10   14:18   23:06   58:42   33:32   43:57   45:48   53:59   60:33   66:28   70:12   73:33   74:19   75:37         
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor                 3:10   11:08    8:48   35:36           10:25    1:51    8:11    6:34    5:55    3:44    3:21    0:46    1:18         
     2 Tömördi Ágnes               78:07      3:01   13:28   22:27   57:29   32:04   41:10   43:10   50:12   56:12   70:05   74:07   76:09   76:54   78:07         
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten                 3:01   10:27    8:59   35:02            9:06    2:00    7:02    6:00   13:53    4:02    2:02    0:45    1:13         
     3 Győrffy Gabriella           80:32      3:19   15:30   24:10   60:48   35:33   48:14   50:32   59:12   65:32   71:18   75:19   77:49   78:55   80:32         
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten                 3:19   12:11    8:40   36:38           12:41    2:18    8:40    6:20    5:46    4:01    2:30    1:06    1:37         
     4 Csillag Veronika            82:17      3:23   15:53   26:53   63:16   37:56   50:19   52:31   61:10   67:34   72:58   77:12   79:46   80:51   82:17         
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor                 3:23   12:30   11:00   36:23           12:23    2:12    8:39    6:24    5:24    4:14    2:34    1:05    1:26         
     5 Barcíková Renáta            90:36      3:49   17:10   27:17   63:32   38:26   51:55   54:23   63:46   73:15   81:14   85:27   88:00   89:02   90:36         
       KBB Kobra Bratislava                   3:49   13:21   10:07   36:15           13:29    2:28    9:23    9:29    7:59    4:13    2:33    1:02    1:34         
     6 Németh Zsoltné              92:34      4:12   17:59   28:33   65:45   40:51   54:58   57:19   68:30   77:43   83:04   87:18   89:50   90:58   92:34         
       HER Herkules SE Balato                 4:12   13:47   10:34   37:12           14:07    2:21   11:11    9:13    5:21    4:14    2:32    1:08    1:36         
     7 Csizmadiáné Szóládi An     102:16      4:43   18:05   29:15   65:51   40:43   53:27   57:09   66:36   76:11   92:09   96:36   99:49  100:44  102:16         
       HER Herkules SE Balato                 4:43   13:22   11:10   36:36           12:44    3:42    9:27    9:35   15:58    4:27    3:13    0:55    1:32         
     8 Karagics Judit             120:58      7:00   26:11   39:45   79:50   55:01   70:26   75:26   90:47   99:27  107:37  115:38  118:29  119:30  120:58         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    7:00   19:11   13:34   40:05           15:25    5:00   15:21    8:40    8:10    8:01    2:51    1:01    1:28         
     9 Tamásné Szakács Judit      129:30      4:01   22:01   36:57   79:14   55:06   70:33   74:33   91:27  102:21  113:57  123:34  126:26  127:46  129:30         
       MSE Megalódusz SE                      4:01   18:00   14:56   42:17           15:27    4:00   16:54   10:54   11:36    9:37    2:52    1:20    1:44         

       GillichnéKalocsai Adri       hiba      4:54   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   21:06   29:50   37:45   43:16   48:20   49:48   51:36         
       MSE Megalódusz SE                      4:54                                                   16:12    8:44    7:55    5:31    5:04    1:28    1:48         



N40  (5)                             5.8 km  145 m   12 ep                          
                                            1(234)  2(246)  3(235)  4(245)  5(222)  6(223)  7(224)  8(238)  9(225) 10(236) 11(237) 12(200)       C                 

     1 Radics Anna                 68:28      4:14   14:55   17:27   22:13   33:47   38:54   42:56   50:48   56:37   63:06   66:07   66:45   68:28           65:36 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é                 4:14   10:41    2:32    4:46   11:34    5:07    4:02    7:52    5:49    6:29    3:01    0:38    1:43            *233 
     2 Hajas Csilla                81:05      5:20   16:31   19:49   27:57   39:38   44:12   47:39   55:45   70:46   74:37   79:06   79:41   81:05                 
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt                 5:20   11:11    3:18    8:08   11:41    4:34    3:27    8:06   15:01    3:51    4:29    0:35    1:24                 
     3 Nagy Márta                  82:48      6:56   18:41   21:51   25:02   41:34   47:06   51:54   61:06   70:24   75:31   79:55   80:35   82:48                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik                 6:56   11:45    3:10    3:11   16:32    5:32    4:48    9:12    9:18    5:07    4:24    0:40    2:13                 
     4 Nemesházi Lászlóné          91:56      6:12   19:55   23:13   32:38   49:58   56:34   61:06   70:04   79:53   85:04   89:13   89:59   91:56                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                    6:12   13:43    3:18    9:25   17:20    6:36    4:32    8:58    9:49    5:11    4:09    0:46    1:57                 
     5 Horváth Zoltánné            96:34      6:29   24:53   29:10   32:45   49:58   57:42   62:33   73:19   82:36   88:51   93:29   94:17   96:34                 
       TSE Törekvés SE                        6:29   18:24    4:17    3:35   17:13    7:44    4:51   10:46    9:17    6:15    4:38    0:48    2:17                 



N45  (10)                            4.7 km  175 m   10 ep                          
                                            1(231)  2(246)  3(203)  4(220)  5(235)  6(224)  7(243)  8(236)  9(237) 10(200)       C                                 

     1 Bacsó Piroska               53:17      8:43   14:04   21:27   23:54   27:54   35:35   41:21   47:43   50:38   51:44   53:17                                 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik                 8:43    5:21    7:23    2:27    4:00    7:41    5:46    6:22    2:55    1:06    1:33                                 
     2 Regályné Zarnóczay Klá      56:18      9:00   14:01   21:54   24:10   29:23   37:27   43:41   51:14   54:09   54:48   56:18                                 
       NYK Nyíregyházi Konzer                 9:00    5:01    7:53    2:16    5:13    8:04    6:14    7:33    2:55    0:39    1:30                                 
     3 Horváth Magda               62:35      8:00   12:47   27:31   29:35   33:27   41:54   49:05   56:35   60:30   61:09   62:35                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 8:00    4:47   14:44    2:04    3:52    8:27    7:11    7:30    3:55    0:39    1:26                                 
     4 Nagy Zsuzsanna              63:02      9:18   14:45   22:56   25:05   30:38   40:40   47:45   56:14   60:34   61:27   63:02                                 
       HER Herkules SE Balato                 9:18    5:27    8:11    2:09    5:33   10:02    7:05    8:29    4:20    0:53    1:35                                 
     5 Ostorics Zsuzsanna          70:06     11:08   17:18   26:35   29:46   38:02   47:13   53:54   62:44   67:20   68:17   70:06                                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                   11:08    6:10    9:17    3:11    8:16    9:11    6:41    8:50    4:36    0:57    1:49                                 
     6 Keszthelyi Ildikó           74:08     10:29   21:12   30:00   33:02   39:14   50:16   56:42   66:36   71:44   72:27   74:08                                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                   10:29   10:43    8:48    3:02    6:12   11:02    6:26    9:54    5:08    0:43    1:41                                 
     7 Gösswein Judit              81:14     18:51   25:57   35:03   37:44   45:04   58:32   66:08   74:25   78:37   79:23   81:14                                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                   18:51    7:06    9:06    2:41    7:20   13:28    7:36    8:17    4:12    0:46    1:51                                 
     8 Németh Béláné               87:36     13:19   21:20   32:44   35:55   42:12   56:02   65:19   78:31   83:44   84:42   87:36                                 
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor                13:19    8:01   11:24    3:11    6:17   13:50    9:17   13:12    5:13    0:58    2:54                                 
     9 Pápainé Poós Ildikó         91:12     15:13   24:38   36:29   40:01   45:49   60:10   69:30   82:19   87:34   88:38   91:12                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik                15:13    9:25   11:51    3:32    5:48   14:21    9:20   12:49    5:15    1:04    2:34                                 
    10 Mészárosné Boros Valér     120:37     15:09   30:09   39:14   42:33   64:04   80:54   91:08  111:47  118:19  119:04  120:37                                 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é                15:09   15:00    9:05    3:19   21:31   16:50   10:14   20:39    6:32    0:45    1:33                                 



N50  (10)                            4.0 km  205 m   12 ep                          
                                            1(240)  2(234)  3(201)  4(230)  5(227)  6(202)  7(246)  8(231)  9(232) 10(236) 11(226) 12(200)       C                 

     1 Muzsnai Ágota               49:11      2:30    5:44    9:55   15:44   17:42   22:11   24:02   28:51   37:46   43:17   45:46   47:34   49:11                 
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten                 2:30    3:14    4:11    5:49    1:58    4:29    1:51    4:49    8:55    5:31    2:29    1:48    1:37                 
     2 Karsai Klára                57:09      3:11    7:26   14:03   20:50   23:11   28:52   30:58   35:54   43:47   49:47   52:51   55:10   57:09                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    3:11    4:15    6:37    6:47    2:21    5:41    2:06    4:56    7:53    6:00    3:04    2:19    1:59                 
     3 Hegedüs Ágnes               59:45      2:26    7:57   21:40   27:19   29:26   34:14   36:17   40:31   47:12   53:22   55:41   58:08   59:45                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi                 2:26    5:31   13:43    5:39    2:07    4:48    2:03    4:14    6:41    6:10    2:19    2:27    1:37                 
     4 Novotni Tiborné             59:48      2:56    8:53   14:09   21:11   23:55   29:59   32:59   38:06   45:52   52:15   55:47   58:05   59:48                 
       BME Balassagyarmati ME                 2:56    5:57    5:16    7:02    2:44    6:04    3:00    5:07    7:46    6:23    3:32    2:18    1:43                 
     5 Mező Éva                    62:12      3:19    7:12   14:48   21:25   23:34   29:06   31:32   36:25   49:35   55:27   58:14   60:29   62:12                 
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor                 3:19    3:53    7:36    6:37    2:09    5:32    2:26    4:53   13:10    5:52    2:47    2:15    1:43                 
     6 Kocsis Gyöngyi              67:31      3:11   11:11   18:47   25:35   27:47   33:17   35:39   40:30   53:33   59:32   62:31   65:22   67:31                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik                 3:11    8:00    7:36    6:48    2:12    5:30    2:22    4:51   13:03    5:59    2:59    2:51    2:09                 
     7 Szabó Zsuzsanna             71:40      6:31   10:51   19:17   26:43   29:11   35:19   37:43   42:35   54:59   63:52   66:57   69:44   71:40                 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T                 6:31    4:20    8:26    7:26    2:28    6:08    2:24    4:52   12:24    8:53    3:05    2:47    1:56                 
     8 Benga Andrásné              77:39      4:40   12:42   19:39   29:52   32:19   38:57   41:57   47:49   61:43   67:58   71:09   75:14   77:39                 
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor                 4:40    8:02    6:57   10:13    2:27    6:38    3:00    5:52   13:54    6:15    3:11    4:05    2:25                 
     9 Spiegl Zsuzsanna           105:34      4:32   15:08   35:13   46:01   49:40   57:32   60:47   69:07   85:14   94:16   98:42  102:44  105:34                 
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi                 4:32   10:36   20:05   10:48    3:39    7:52    3:15    8:20   16:07    9:02    4:26    4:02    2:50                 
    10 Boros Marianna             131:09     11:53   21:04   47:55   59:36   62:54   74:01   79:13   88:04  106:15  117:24  122:46  128:09  131:09                 
       TSE Törekvés SE                       11:53    9:11   26:51   11:41    3:18   11:07    5:12    8:51   18:11   11:09    5:22    5:23    3:00                 



N55  (4)                             4.0 km  205 m   12 ep                          
                                            1(240)  2(234)  3(201)  4(230)  5(227)  6(202)  7(246)  8(231)  9(232) 10(236) 11(226) 12(200)       C                 

     1 Korik Vera                  56:17      2:50   10:02   16:58   22:57   24:51   29:39   32:01   36:31   43:26   49:44   52:31   54:42   56:17           15:39 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                    2:50    7:12    6:56    5:59    1:54    4:48    2:22    4:30    6:55    6:18    2:47    2:11    1:35            *231 
     2 Kardos Rózsa                60:38      4:03    7:50   17:08   26:19   28:35   33:45   36:06   40:34   47:49   53:50   56:46   58:51   60:38                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    4:03    3:47    9:18    9:11    2:16    5:10    2:21    4:28    7:15    6:01    2:56    2:05    1:47                 
     3 Komár Béláné                69:49      3:12    8:47   15:46   22:58   25:38   31:40   34:05   40:14   53:41   61:08   64:21   67:47   69:49                 
       HER Herkules SE Balato                 3:12    5:35    6:59    7:12    2:40    6:02    2:25    6:09   13:27    7:27    3:13    3:26    2:02                 
     4 Lux Ágnes                   82:38      3:07   20:49   26:23   33:00   40:47   46:51   49:54   55:25   67:22   75:18   78:25   80:48   82:38                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi                 3:07   17:42    5:34    6:37    7:47    6:04    3:03    5:31   11:57    7:56    3:07    2:23    1:50                 



Nyílt kezdő  (35)                    2.7 km  80 m   6 ep                            
                                            1(240)  2(241)  3(242)  4(243)  5(244)  6(200)       C                                                                 

     1 Filó György                 24:30      3:22    7:12   11:50   15:48   21:13   22:55   24:30                                                                 
       PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE                   3:22    3:50    4:38    3:58    5:25    1:42    1:35                                                                 
     2 Hunyadi István              24:32      2:17    6:14   10:30   14:58   21:00   22:59   24:32                                                                 
       EK-1 EK-1                              2:17    3:57    4:16    4:28    6:02    1:59    1:33                                                                 
     3 Szóllás Tamás               25:39      2:23    6:17   13:33   17:17   22:37   24:24   25:39                                                                 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é                 2:23    3:54    7:16    3:44    5:20    1:47    1:15                                                                 
     4 Szigetfy Ildikó             26:14      2:36    6:04    9:47   16:40   23:18   24:59   26:14                                                                 
       HER Herkules SE Balato                 2:36    3:28    3:43    6:53    6:38    1:41    1:15                                                                 
     5 Zacher Viktor               26:42      2:11    8:30   12:47   17:08   22:41   25:20   26:42                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus                   2:11    6:19    4:17    4:21    5:33    2:39    1:22                                                                 
     6 Fejes Péter                 27:42      4:41    9:02   14:00   18:17   24:16   26:15   27:42                                                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S                 4:41    4:21    4:58    4:17    5:59    1:59    1:27                                                                 
     7 Füzy Tibor                  29:48      3:58    8:05   13:53   20:43   26:33   28:20   29:48                                                                 
       EK-1 EK-1                              3:58    4:07    5:48    6:50    5:50    1:47    1:28                                                                 
     8 Marganits Sándor            31:32      2:12    5:52    9:53   22:37   28:34   30:12   31:32                                                                 
       TTT TTT                                2:12    3:40    4:01   12:44    5:57    1:38    1:20                                                                 
     9 Auer Hajnalka               33:10      4:48    9:53   16:26   22:10   29:11   31:25   33:10                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K                 4:48    5:05    6:33    5:44    7:01    2:14    1:45                                                                 
    10 Kaptur Ádám                 33:13      6:46   10:09   17:59   24:37   30:12   32:01   33:13                                                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S                 6:46    3:23    7:50    6:38    5:35    1:49    1:12                                                                 
    11 Kovács Béla                 35:54      2:51   14:17   18:57   23:40   32:20   34:19   35:54                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K                 2:51   11:26    4:40    4:43    8:40    1:59    1:35                                                                 
    12 Tóth Annamária              36:35      3:49    9:55   15:03   24:59   32:09   35:02   36:35                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik                 3:49    6:06    5:08    9:56    7:10    2:53    1:33                                                                 
    13 Savanya Fanni               38:50      3:26   10:34   15:46   21:39   35:03   37:20   38:50                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus                   3:26    7:08    5:12    5:53   13:24    2:17    1:30                                                                 
    14 Péter Hajnalka              39:40      3:40    9:48   15:26   28:28   35:46   38:09   39:40                                                                 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é                 3:40    6:08    5:38   13:02    7:18    2:23    1:31                                                                 
    15 Peregi Tamás                39:56      3:45    8:36   13:55   24:34   36:00   38:15   39:56                                                                 
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlé                 3:45    4:51    5:19   10:39   11:26    2:15    1:41                                                                 
    16 Marton Tamás                41:28      4:33    8:58   18:08   23:49   37:55   39:50   41:28                                                                 
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn                 4:33    4:25    9:10    5:41   14:06    1:55    1:38                                                                 
    17 Treiner Éva                 42:14      4:29   10:40   17:20   24:34   36:20   39:40   42:14                                                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    4:29    6:11    6:40    7:14   11:46    3:20    2:34                                                                 
    18 Király Réka                 43:11      2:55   10:53   21:00   29:00   39:20   41:35   43:11                                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                 2:55    7:58   10:07    8:00   10:20    2:15    1:36                                                                 
    19 Váradi Attila               43:45     20:02   23:14   29:01   33:57   40:17   42:22   43:45                                                                 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K                20:02    3:12    5:47    4:56    6:20    2:05    1:23                                                                 
    20 Tóth Józsefné               43:53      4:28   10:59   20:25   28:50   37:58   41:40   43:53                                                                 
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl                 4:28    6:31    9:26    8:25    9:08    3:42    2:13                                                                 
    21 Nagy Gergő                  45:13      3:06   11:02   17:34   33:58   41:55   43:58   45:13                                                                 
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn                 3:06    7:56    6:32   16:24    7:57    2:03    1:15                                                                 
    22 Iván Ákos                   47:48      4:17    9:05   18:54   36:33   44:01   46:11   47:48                                                                 
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                   4:17    4:48    9:49   17:39    7:28    2:10    1:37                                                                 
    23 Tóth Gergely                49:29      3:50    8:25   21:55   38:31   45:31   47:55   49:29                                                                 
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK                 3:50    4:35   13:30   16:36    7:00    2:24    1:34                                                                 
    24 Bakos Barbara               51:06      4:40   23:22   28:10   40:22   46:54   49:12   51:06                                                                 
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK                 4:40   18:42    4:48   12:12    6:32    2:18    1:54                                                                 
    25 Péntek Márton               51:42      7:28   15:33   24:49   34:54   45:56   49:22   51:42                                                                 
       LIT Litéri Tájfutó Clu                 7:28    8:05    9:16   10:05   11:02    3:26    2:20                                                                 
    26 Mets Zsuzsanna              61:38      6:18   14:16   24:18   36:03   52:54   57:39   61:38                                                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    6:18    7:58   10:02   11:45   16:51    4:45    3:59                                                                 
    27 Lengyel Hanna               63:52      3:09   27:19   33:47   41:33   59:11   61:48   63:52                                                                 
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlé                 3:09   24:10    6:28    7:46   17:38    2:37    2:04                                                                 
    28 Kisteleki Béla              66:30      5:56   11:04   38:16   46:35   62:29   64:40   66:30                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 5:56    5:08   27:12    8:19   15:54    2:11    1:50                                                                 
    29 Szokol Dávid                67:47      2:20   42:44   47:48   56:47   64:28   66:31   67:47                                                                 
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn                 2:20   40:24    5:04    8:59    7:41    2:03    1:16                                                                 
    30 Preil József                77:32      5:20   10:59   21:29   60:58   73:24   76:07   77:32                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus                   5:20    5:39   10:30   39:29   12:26    2:43    1:25                                                                 
    31 Kún Ferenc                  81:30      8:44   30:14   38:52   52:07   75:43   79:08   81:30                                                                 
       KTX Kőbányai Textil SE                 8:44   21:30    8:38   13:15   23:36    3:25    2:22                                                                 
    32 Tóth József                 85:53     48:58   55:10   61:37   73:48   81:27   84:02   85:53                                                                 
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK                48:58    6:12    6:27   12:11    7:39    2:35    1:51                                                                 
    33 Tóth Balázs                104:09      4:41   30:29   41:44   66:46   99:53  102:21  104:09                                                                 
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK                 4:41   25:48   11:15   25:02   33:07    2:28    1:48                                                                 

       Király Péterné               hiba      3:03   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----  110:47            9:53                                                 
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK                 3:03                                          107:44            *234                                                 
       Újváry Gyöngyi               hiba      3:42   19:53   29:02   38:52   -----   56:41                                                                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                    3:42   16:11    9:09    9:50           17:49                                                                         



Időskorú férfi  (2)                  0.0 km   10 ep                                 
                                            1(240)  2(230)  3(227)  4(202)  5(246)  6(231)  7(232)  8(236)  9(226) 10(200)       C                                 

     1 Nyögéri Imre                39:34      3:13    6:12    8:18   13:20   15:36   20:39   28:09   33:56   36:19   38:04   39:34                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K                 3:13    2:59    2:06    5:02    2:16    5:03    7:30    5:47    2:23    1:45    1:30                                 
     2 Dudás István                46:55      3:08    6:26    8:53   14:24   18:10   23:21   31:43   38:25   41:52   44:53   46:55                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    3:08    3:18    2:27    5:31    3:46    5:11    8:22    6:42    3:27    3:01    2:02                                 



Időskorú női  (4)                    0.0 km   10 ep                                 
                                            1(240)  2(230)  3(227)  4(202)  5(246)  6(231)  7(232)  8(236)  9(226) 10(200)       C                                 

     1 Hanusz Mária                55:58      4:10    7:55   10:53   19:05   22:42   29:05   38:18   45:58   50:13   53:21   55:58                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    4:10    3:45    2:58    8:12    3:37    6:23    9:13    7:40    4:15    3:08    2:37                                 
     2 Farkas Anna                 57:24      3:51    7:28   10:13   17:21   20:38   26:43   36:39   46:46   51:22   55:06   57:24                                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                    3:51    3:37    2:45    7:08    3:17    6:05    9:56   10:07    4:36    3:44    2:18                                 
     3 Schell Antalné              57:45      4:58    9:38   13:06   21:14   24:35   31:15   40:24   47:49   52:02   55:05   57:45                                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                    4:58    4:40    3:28    8:08    3:21    6:40    9:09    7:25    4:13    3:03    2:40                                 
     4 Wengrin Istvánné            81:33      3:39    8:11   10:49   30:03   32:58   42:48   64:54   72:38   76:31   79:18   81:33                                 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó                  3:39    4:32    2:38   19:14    2:55    9:50   22:06    7:44    3:53    2:47    2:15