Budapest Nagydíj - 43. Tavaszi Spartacus KupaV 2006.03.19. 20:30
SPORTident eredmények 1. napkészítette: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

  Hely Név                           Idő                                                                                                                           



F10D  (10)                           3.6 km  25 m   5 ep                            
                                             1(90)   2(91)   3(92)   4(93)   5(94)       C                                                                         

     1 Tóth Adrián                 23:48      2:29    6:19   13:26   17:05   21:07   23:48                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 2:29    3:50    7:07    3:39    4:02    2:41                                                                         
     2 Váradi Attila               24:14      2:46    5:56   13:44   17:10   20:49   24:14           21:36                                                         
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K                 2:46    3:10    7:48    3:26    3:39    3:25            *100                                                         
     3 Antal Péter                 25:09      2:05    5:59   13:57   18:19   22:49   25:09                                                                         
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn                 2:05    3:54    7:58    4:22    4:30    2:20                                                                         
     4 Peregi Dániel               25:45      3:22    7:22   16:05   19:35   23:32   25:45                                                                         
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlé                 3:22    4:00    8:43    3:30    3:57    2:13                                                                         
     5 Soós Barnabás               29:45      4:54    9:20   19:06   23:43   27:38   29:45                                                                         
       TSE Törekvés SE                        4:54    4:26    9:46    4:37    3:55    2:07                                                                         
     6 Tölgyesi Aurél              30:37      3:34    8:24   18:44   23:36   28:06   30:37                                                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S                 3:34    4:50   10:20    4:52    4:30    2:31                                                                         
     7 Dima Péter                  30:38      4:05    9:17   18:58   23:50   28:15   30:38                                                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S                 4:05    5:12    9:41    4:52    4:25    2:23                                                                         
     8 Kintli György               33:42      3:54    9:22   21:50   26:34   31:21   33:42                                                                         
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé                 3:54    5:28   12:28    4:44    4:47    2:21                                                                         
     9 Berkes Dániel               36:05      3:02   10:21   20:40   26:05   33:00   36:05           34:13                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus                   3:02    7:19   10:19    5:25    6:55    3:05            *100                                                         
    10 Dalos Áron                  36:36      3:59    8:25   24:38   28:52   34:02   36:36                                                                         
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik                 3:59    4:26   16:13    4:14    5:10    2:34                                                                         



F12C  (11)                           4.1 km  140 m   7 ep                           
                                             1(77)   2(76)   3(51)   4(73)   5(74)   6(75)  7(100)       C                                                         

     1 Gazdig Vendel               44:01      7:34   13:41   21:50   28:54   34:00   40:53   42:16   44:01                                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S                 7:34    6:07    8:09    7:04    5:06    6:53    1:23    1:45                                                         
     2 Péntek Mátyás               53:40     15:32   23:34   33:57   42:54   46:49   50:59   52:16   53:40                                                         
       LIT Litéri Tájfutó Clu                15:32    8:02   10:23    8:57    3:55    4:10    1:17    1:24                                                         
     3 Csöngei Dávid               59:47      9:15   24:42   36:15   47:18   52:45   56:58   58:15   59:47                                                         
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó                  9:15   15:27   11:33   11:03    5:27    4:13    1:17    1:32                                                         
     4 Horváth Gergő               61:48     16:40   26:11   38:17   49:32   54:47   58:56   60:17   61:48                                                         
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é                16:40    9:31   12:06   11:15    5:15    4:09    1:21    1:31                                                         
     5 Oszkó Attila                61:59     12:37   21:44   30:50   37:54   52:17   58:27   60:07   61:59                                                         
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlé                12:37    9:07    9:06    7:04   14:23    6:10    1:40    1:52                                                         
     6 Vass Tibor                 163:14     21:28   69:42   99:55  123:20  137:24  154:23  160:08  163:14           42:48                                         
       TSE Törekvés SE                       21:28   48:14   30:13   23:25   14:04   16:59    5:45    3:06             *70                                         

       Adorján Tamás                hiba     -----   38:06   56:06   69:58   75:48   83:53   -----   86:41            8:23                                         
       PAK Paksi SE                                  38:06   18:00   13:52    5:50    8:05            2:48             *70                                         
       Rácz Péter                   hiba     43:33   53:05   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----  125:38                                                         
       PAK Paksi SE                          43:33    9:32                                           72:33                                                         
       Bors Márton                  hiba     -----   25:59   42:36   57:24   63:41   71:39   -----   74:39            4:53                                         
       PAK Paksi SE                                  25:59   16:37   14:48    6:17    7:58            3:00             *70                                         
       Siklósi Bálint               hiba     -----   51:37   81:57  105:18  119:32  136:21  142:06  145:17           24:43                                         
       TSE Törekvés SE                               51:37   30:20   23:21   14:14   16:49    5:45    3:11             *70                                         
       Miháczi Ádám                 hiba      8:54   22:20   37:29   49:20   57:23   -----   66:22   68:15           64:43                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 8:54   13:26   15:09   11:51    8:03            8:59    1:53             *94                                         



F14B  (13)                           4.3 km  165 m   10 ep                          
                                             1(51)   2(60)   3(59)   4(78)   5(65)   6(67)   7(58)   8(63)   9(56) 10(100)       C                                 

     1 Györgyi Ábel                47:58      5:40    9:47   15:06   19:25   25:35   30:50   36:19   40:47   45:21   46:37   47:58                                 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T                 5:40    4:07    5:19    4:19    6:10    5:15    5:29    4:28    4:34    1:16    1:21                                 
     2 Tölgyesi Ákos               48:20      4:55    8:39   13:25   17:44   21:01   26:00   39:04   43:07   46:06   46:57   48:20                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S                 4:55    3:44    4:46    4:19    3:17    4:59   13:04    4:03    2:59    0:51    1:23                                 
     3 Barcik Róbert               53:38      8:52   12:46   17:37   21:46   28:12   37:33   42:37   47:14   51:36   52:15   53:38                                 
       KBB Kobra Bratislava                   8:52    3:54    4:51    4:09    6:26    9:21    5:04    4:37    4:22    0:39    1:23                                 
     4 Lükő Dániel                 53:57     14:34   18:38   23:47   28:36   32:54   38:53   44:33   48:44   51:36   52:23   53:57                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S                14:34    4:04    5:09    4:49    4:18    5:59    5:40    4:11    2:52    0:47    1:34                                 
     5 Horváth Marcell             59:34     15:47   19:43   25:14   31:06   35:08   40:09   47:16   52:17   57:06   58:13   59:34                                 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é                15:47    3:56    5:31    5:52    4:02    5:01    7:07    5:01    4:49    1:07    1:21                                 
     6 Gönye András                62:48      8:11   12:53   20:36   26:25   31:02   39:10   46:17   55:04   59:47   61:24   62:48                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S                 8:11    4:42    7:43    5:49    4:37    8:08    7:07    8:47    4:43    1:37    1:24                                 
     7 Heilig Dániel               67:13     12:03   17:12   24:52   31:51   37:11   46:05   53:46   59:31   64:09   65:08   67:13                                 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é                12:03    5:09    7:40    6:59    5:20    8:54    7:41    5:45    4:38    0:59    2:05                                 
     8 Schwendtner Bálint          69:12      8:21   13:40   19:50   25:03   30:07   37:37   49:31   61:15   65:53   67:27   69:12                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K                 8:21    5:19    6:10    5:13    5:04    7:30   11:54   11:44    4:38    1:34    1:45                                 
     9 Bérczes Zsigmond            72:49     17:00   20:57   25:50   29:53   36:08   48:05   60:57   65:36   69:27   71:09   72:49                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus                  17:00    3:57    4:53    4:03    6:15   11:57   12:52    4:39    3:51    1:42    1:40                                 
    10 Lenner István               74:19     30:43   35:45   41:48   46:18   50:06   56:02   63:48   68:26   71:49   72:44   74:19                                 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é                30:43    5:02    6:03    4:30    3:48    5:56    7:46    4:38    3:23    0:55    1:35                                 
    11 Sveiczer Attila             86:21      6:39   28:33   34:28   39:43   44:26   51:51   58:54   71:10   82:02   83:10   86:21                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus                   6:39   21:54    5:55    5:15    4:43    7:25    7:03   12:16   10:52    1:08    3:11                                 
    12 Engi Erik                   87:03     32:45   37:37   43:52   48:34   57:32   66:36   73:40   80:08   83:46   85:24   87:03                                 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é                32:45    4:52    6:15    4:42    8:58    9:04    7:04    6:28    3:38    1:38    1:39                                 
    13 Heppes Mihály               92:29     13:38   18:42   27:03   59:24   64:40   72:03   79:27   85:44   89:57   90:47   92:29                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                13:38    5:04    8:21   32:21    5:16    7:23    7:24    6:17    4:13    0:50    1:42                                 



F14C  (14)                           4.3 km  150 m   8 ep                           
                                             1(70)   2(77)   3(76)   4(71)   5(73)   6(74)   7(79)  8(100)       C                                                 

     1 Horváth Máté                41:35      2:19    6:57   13:35   18:30   27:48   32:46   37:40   39:56   41:35                                                 
       TSE Törekvés SE                        2:19    4:38    6:38    4:55    9:18    4:58    4:54    2:16    1:39                                                 
     2 Peregi Dávid                46:31      3:11    7:27   15:12   21:47   31:41   37:00   42:30   44:55   46:31            1:57   44:04                         
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlé                 3:11    4:16    7:45    6:35    9:54    5:19    5:30    2:25    1:36             *90     *94                         
     3 Góth Roland                 52:29      2:52   11:13   20:41   26:58   36:45   41:55   48:23   50:54   52:29                                                 
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé                 2:52    8:21    9:28    6:17    9:47    5:10    6:28    2:31    1:35                                                 
     4 Tasi Dániel                 54:00      2:40    8:29   19:57   27:02   37:59   43:55   49:42   52:20   54:00                                                 
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlé                 2:40    5:49   11:28    7:05   10:57    5:56    5:47    2:38    1:40                                                 
     5 Muelek László               55:39      2:50    6:41   17:09   25:33   34:47   47:50   51:49   53:57   55:39                                                 
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Kl                 2:50    3:51   10:28    8:24    9:14   13:03    3:59    2:08    1:42                                                 
     6 Brenn Dávid                 56:51      2:17    7:27   16:58   23:42   35:30   41:11   52:43   55:12   56:51                                                 
       TSE Törekvés SE                        2:17    5:10    9:31    6:44   11:48    5:41   11:32    2:29    1:39                                                 
     7 Németh Bence Zsolt          58:03      3:23    8:49   19:14   27:38   36:56   49:53   54:06   56:22   58:03                                                 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é                 3:23    5:26   10:25    8:24    9:18   12:57    4:13    2:16    1:41                                                 
     8 Jenes Ottó                  60:02      3:00    8:51   16:39   34:38   44:42   49:51   56:16   58:42   60:02                                                 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T                 3:00    5:51    7:48   17:59   10:04    5:09    6:25    2:26    1:20                                                 
     9 Nagy Patrik                 60:22     18:18   23:32   32:40   37:54   46:26   50:59   56:11   58:57   60:22                                                 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é                18:18    5:14    9:08    5:14    8:32    4:33    5:12    2:46    1:25                                                 
    10 Pálinkás Mátyás             60:46      5:11   11:33   21:11   27:54   40:07   45:18   56:37   59:00   60:46                                                 
       EPI EPI                                5:11    6:22    9:38    6:43   12:13    5:11   11:19    2:23    1:46                                                 
    11 Székely Miklós              62:18     13:02   17:50   30:04   37:28   47:35   52:58   58:43   60:52   62:18                                                 
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé                13:02    4:48   12:14    7:24   10:07    5:23    5:45    2:09    1:26                                                 
    12 Dima Ákos                   72:22      9:24   20:32   43:57   49:37   58:22   62:51   68:18   71:01   72:22                                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S                 9:24   11:08   23:25    5:40    8:45    4:29    5:27    2:43    1:21                                                 

       Németh Dániel                hiba      5:00   -----   32:49   38:11   46:20   52:02   58:09   61:04   62:45            9:43   59:32                         
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é                 5:00           27:49    5:22    8:09    5:42    6:07    2:55    1:41             *71     *56                         
       Király Szabolcs              hiba     39:25   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   68:25   70:44                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                39:25                                                   29:00    2:19                                                 



F16B  (16)                           5.4 km  150 m   13 ep                          
                                             1(70)   2(61)   3(73)   4(62)   5(67)   6(47)   7(46)   8(65)   9(64)  10(49)  11(79)  12(75) 13(100)       C         

     1 Jenes Géza                  43:53      1:56    5:09    8:57   12:12   19:14   22:39   26:22   29:59   34:35   37:44   40:31   41:31   42:42   43:53         
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T                 1:56    3:13    3:48    3:15    7:02    3:25    3:43    3:37    4:36    3:09    2:47    1:00    1:11    1:11         
     2 Pongrácz Ervin              45:15      1:32    4:35    7:35   11:11   17:02   22:42   25:56   30:20   34:50   39:48   42:13   43:06   44:02   45:15         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S                 1:32    3:03    3:00    3:36    5:51    5:40    3:14    4:24    4:30    4:58    2:25    0:53    0:56    1:13         
     3 Tóth Károly                 47:43      1:38    4:46    8:47   12:52   19:38   24:15   28:47   33:36   37:57   41:28   44:02   45:19   46:26   47:43         
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                 1:38    3:08    4:01    4:05    6:46    4:37    4:32    4:49    4:21    3:31    2:34    1:17    1:07    1:17         
     4 Hráb Dániel                 51:48      1:32    4:46    7:58   12:09   19:20   23:34   28:02   35:42   40:07   44:31   48:10   49:20   50:30   51:48         
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                 1:32    3:14    3:12    4:11    7:11    4:14    4:28    7:40    4:25    4:24    3:39    1:10    1:10    1:18         
     5 Szivák András               57:53      2:38    6:22   15:33   20:44   28:50   33:19   37:45   42:05   47:03   51:13   54:29   55:34   56:40   57:53         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik                 2:38    3:44    9:11    5:11    8:06    4:29    4:26    4:20    4:58    4:10    3:16    1:05    1:06    1:13         
     6 Bugár Gergely               62:48      3:01   10:12   14:56   19:55   29:01   34:09   40:30   46:02   51:48   54:57   58:20   59:31   61:14   62:48         
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC                  3:01    7:11    4:44    4:59    9:06    5:08    6:21    5:32    5:46    3:09    3:23    1:11    1:43    1:34         
     7 Krajcovic Martin            64:24      2:26   10:12   14:17   22:35   33:35   37:38   44:05   48:46   53:43   57:47   60:39   61:47   62:59   64:24         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K                 2:26    7:46    4:05    8:18   11:00    4:03    6:27    4:41    4:57    4:04    2:52    1:08    1:12    1:25         
     8 Filó Bernát                 67:14      2:17    6:48   11:31   16:47   27:25   33:34   40:02   46:09   52:10   56:52   62:20   63:50   65:22   67:14         
       PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE                   2:17    4:31    4:43    5:16   10:38    6:09    6:28    6:07    6:01    4:42    5:28    1:30    1:32    1:52         
     9 Pálinkás Péter              68:16      2:41    9:22   13:21   17:58   30:34   36:22   42:37   47:31   53:45   56:50   61:49   66:00   67:00   68:16         
       EPI EPI                                2:41    6:41    3:59    4:37   12:36    5:48    6:15    4:54    6:14    3:05    4:59    4:11    1:00    1:16         
    10 Károlyi Gergely             68:25      2:33   11:12   15:10   19:53   30:24   37:57   47:05   53:05   57:59   61:37   64:09   65:18   66:42   68:25         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 2:33    8:39    3:58    4:43   10:31    7:33    9:08    6:00    4:54    3:38    2:32    1:09    1:24    1:43         
    11 Kiss Bálint                 69:17      2:05    6:13    9:46   14:48   22:27   31:50   39:49   49:50   55:03   58:55   62:52   66:36   67:46   69:17         
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK                 2:05    4:08    3:33    5:02    7:39    9:23    7:59   10:01    5:13    3:52    3:57    3:44    1:10    1:31         
                                             63:53                                                                                                                 
                                               *56                                                                                                                 
    12 Bakos Marcell               87:20      6:34   15:45   20:03   28:47   41:24   48:36   54:01   60:53   68:04   76:42   81:46   84:18   85:58   87:20         
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn                 6:34    9:11    4:18    8:44   12:37    7:12    5:25    6:52    7:11    8:38    5:04    2:32    1:40    1:22         
    13 Illésy András               87:56      2:22    7:34   13:58   21:44   30:56   38:03   51:01   56:46   62:42   68:21   83:08   84:42   86:26   87:56         
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn                 2:22    5:12    6:24    7:46    9:12    7:07   12:58    5:45    5:56    5:39   14:47    1:34    1:44    1:30         
    14 Bíró Zoltán                120:31     19:01   24:28   31:02   38:29   52:38   69:01   80:15   87:49   94:13   98:16  114:00  116:00  118:23  120:31         
       PAK Paksi SE                          19:01    5:27    6:34    7:27   14:09   16:23   11:14    7:34    6:24    4:03   15:44    2:00    2:23    2:08         
    15 Séllei Marcell             132:28     30:58   36:26   43:13   50:38   64:53   80:41   92:11   99:45  106:18  110:32  125:53  128:04  130:29  132:28         
       PAK Paksi SE                          30:58    5:28    6:47    7:25   14:15   15:48   11:30    7:34    6:33    4:14   15:21    2:11    2:25    1:59         

       Szieberth Edvin              hiba      3:10    9:08   13:40   19:23   29:20   37:58   43:58   49:35   56:24   64:03   69:39   -----   72:20   73:54         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik                 3:10    5:58    4:32    5:43    9:57    8:38    6:00    5:37    6:49    7:39    5:36            2:41    1:34         



F18B  (19)                           6.8 km  270 m   14 ep                          
                                             1(57)   2(52)   3(53)   4(54)   5(44)   6(41)   7(55)   8(39)   9(38)  10(47)  11(48)  12(49)  13(50) 14(100)       C 

     1 Szabó András                52:49      3:33    9:40   20:33   23:45   28:46   30:35   34:36   37:47   41:16   42:38   44:24   48:17   51:06   51:51   52:49 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                 3:33    6:07   10:53    3:12    5:01    1:49    4:01    3:11    3:29    1:22    1:46    3:53    2:49    0:45    0:58 
     2 Jirásek Michal              54:21      6:03    9:34   22:00   25:04   30:03   32:02   35:29   38:52   41:48   43:06   45:07   49:47   52:40   53:17   54:21 
       CZE CZE                                6:03    3:31   12:26    3:04    4:59    1:59    3:27    3:23    2:56    1:18    2:01    4:40    2:53    0:37    1:04 
     3 Kaló Attila                 55:15      3:41    7:28   19:40   23:06   31:34   33:37   37:28   40:37   43:14   44:33   46:11   50:08   53:18   54:05   55:15 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                 3:41    3:47   12:12    3:26    8:28    2:03    3:51    3:09    2:37    1:19    1:38    3:57    3:10    0:47    1:10 
     4 Tari Gábor                  55:17      4:46    8:28   19:49   23:05   29:16   31:03   34:53   39:01   42:35   43:52   46:14   50:24   53:42   54:15   55:17 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik                 4:46    3:42   11:21    3:16    6:11    1:47    3:50    4:08    3:34    1:17    2:22    4:10    3:18    0:33    1:02 
     5 Mets Márton                 57:25      3:53    7:50   18:44   22:09   27:36   30:14   34:27   38:42   41:58   43:39   45:51   50:43   55:00   56:02   57:25 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T                 3:53    3:57   10:54    3:25    5:27    2:38    4:13    4:15    3:16    1:41    2:12    4:52    4:17    1:02    1:23 
     6 Györgyi Máté                57:28      3:26    7:09   19:18   22:47   28:34   30:49   34:45   40:40   43:48   45:24   47:23   52:06   55:32   56:19   57:28 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T                 3:26    3:43   12:09    3:29    5:47    2:15    3:56    5:55    3:08    1:36    1:59    4:43    3:26    0:47    1:09 
     7 Sabatka Zdenek              58:21      3:46    7:33   19:50   23:21   29:31   31:44   35:45   39:11   42:19   43:48   47:49   52:24   56:32   57:14   58:21 
       CZE CZE                                3:46    3:47   12:17    3:31    6:10    2:13    4:01    3:26    3:08    1:29    4:01    4:35    4:08    0:42    1:07 
     8 Kácsor Attila               59:44      3:12    7:34   19:06   22:36   28:42   30:52   35:05   40:44   43:44   45:17   47:13   52:13   56:22   58:30   59:44 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 3:12    4:22   11:32    3:30    6:06    2:10    4:13    5:39    3:00    1:33    1:56    5:00    4:09    2:08    1:14 
     9 Havlas Jan                  61:27      3:47    8:06   21:59   25:26   31:01   33:24   38:12   42:09   45:32   47:31   50:05   55:39   59:21   60:11   61:27 
       CZE CZE                                3:47    4:19   13:53    3:27    5:35    2:23    4:48    3:57    3:23    1:59    2:34    5:34    3:42    0:50    1:16 
    10 Vellner Gábor               67:15      6:02   10:37   24:06   34:33   41:14   43:07   47:31   51:19   54:31   55:55   58:23   62:32   65:38   66:17   67:15 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus                   6:02    4:35   13:29   10:27    6:41    1:53    4:24    3:48    3:12    1:24    2:28    4:09    3:06    0:39    0:58 
    11 Lukács Mihály               67:33      4:42    9:21   25:30   29:37   35:48   38:27   42:56   48:45   52:01   53:54   56:16   62:27   65:44   66:28   67:33 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 4:42    4:39   16:09    4:07    6:11    2:39    4:29    5:49    3:16    1:53    2:22    6:11    3:17    0:44    1:05 
    12 Sárospataki Barnabás        67:45      6:03   10:39   24:35   28:51   37:23   41:05   45:19   48:56   52:24   54:39   56:44   61:17   65:27   66:18   67:45 
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn                 6:03    4:36   13:56    4:16    8:32    3:42    4:14    3:37    3:28    2:15    2:05    4:33    4:10    0:51    1:27 
    13 Majláth Martin              67:51      3:57    8:17   26:28   31:18   38:39   40:54   45:47   49:52   53:46   55:14   57:42   61:51   65:22   66:20   67:51 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K                 3:57    4:20   18:11    4:50    7:21    2:15    4:53    4:05    3:54    1:28    2:28    4:09    3:31    0:58    1:31 
    14 Csonka Gábor                72:26      5:16   11:27   25:53   31:01   38:21   41:23   48:28   52:18   56:16   58:02   60:33   65:06   69:49   70:47   72:26 
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                   5:16    6:11   14:26    5:08    7:20    3:02    7:05    3:50    3:58    1:46    2:31    4:33    4:43    0:58    1:39 
    15 Csanády Bernát              75:54      7:13   11:38   28:03   32:17   39:31   42:00   46:50   55:39   59:12   60:50   64:29   69:21   73:32   74:38   75:54 
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC                  7:13    4:25   16:25    4:14    7:14    2:29    4:50    8:49    3:33    1:38    3:39    4:52    4:11    1:06    1:16 
    16 Hegedűs Gergely             89:54      8:05   14:57   35:27   45:54   54:44   57:18   64:36   69:02   72:55   74:41   77:08   82:08   87:17   88:24   89:54 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K                 8:05    6:52   20:30   10:27    8:50    2:34    7:18    4:26    3:53    1:46    2:27    5:00    5:09    1:07    1:30 
    17 Dörnyei Kristóf            110:23      8:11   17:41   37:31   44:37   55:39   59:30   68:40   77:56   83:29   86:28   90:07   98:40  105:41  108:47  110:23 
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn                 8:11    9:30   19:50    7:06   11:02    3:51    9:10    9:16    5:33    2:59    3:39    8:33    7:01    3:06    1:36 
                                                    108:50                                                                                                         
                                                      *100                                                                                                         
    18 Baranyai György            114:23     12:21   21:45   41:36   48:14   59:32   63:12   72:35   81:43   87:31   90:25   94:04  102:30  109:36  112:57  114:23 
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn                12:21    9:24   19:51    6:38   11:18    3:40    9:23    9:08    5:48    2:54    3:39    8:26    7:06    3:21    1:26 
    19 Kocsis Norbert             114:28     14:33   22:42   42:59   47:59   57:35   61:00   70:18   75:57   89:33   93:55   96:56  105:36  111:51  113:13  114:28 
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn                14:33    8:09   20:17    5:00    9:36    3:25    9:18    5:39   13:36    4:22    3:01    8:40    6:15    1:22    1:15 



F20A  (12)                           8.0 km  280 m   15 ep                          
                                             1(31)   2(32)   3(33)   4(53)   5(54)   6(43)   7(41)   8(55)   9(46)  10(47)  11(37)  12(36)  13(63)  14(50) 15(100) 
                                                 C                                                                                                                 

     1 Bogya Tamás                 55:41      1:28    2:22   10:50   17:34   20:26   27:38   31:51   35:16   39:10   41:01   45:21   47:52   52:07   54:02   54:39 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 1:28    0:54    8:28    6:44    2:52    7:12    4:13    3:25    3:54    1:51    4:20    2:31    4:15    1:55    0:37 
                                             55:41                                                                                                                 
                                              1:02                                                                                                                 
     2 Krajcik Michal              60:52      2:10    3:04   12:34   19:44   22:56   29:25   34:04   38:35   42:51   44:42   49:17   51:51   56:22   58:43   59:30 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K                 2:10    0:54    9:30    7:10    3:12    6:29    4:39    4:31    4:16    1:51    4:35    2:34    4:31    2:21    0:47 
                                             60:52                                                                                                                 
                                              1:22                                                                                                                 
     3 Tóth Ádám                   63:04      1:56    2:47   11:22   18:05   21:31   30:25   37:24   40:33   45:12   46:46   49:48   52:24   57:16   60:12   61:57 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K                 1:56    0:51    8:35    6:43    3:26    8:54    6:59    3:09    4:39    1:34    3:02    2:36    4:52    2:56    1:45 
                                             63:04                                                                                                                 
                                              1:07                                                                                                                 
     4 Szabó Ratislav              63:06      2:21    3:14   12:57   20:22   23:26   30:21   35:06   38:28   44:32   46:37   50:11   53:33   58:32   61:09   61:57 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K                 2:21    0:53    9:43    7:25    3:04    6:55    4:45    3:22    6:04    2:05    3:34    3:22    4:59    2:37    0:48 
                                             63:06                                                                                                                 
                                              1:09                                                                                                                 
     5 Györgyi Péter               68:08      1:34    2:32   12:59   22:36   25:44   33:11   39:12   43:22   51:19   53:07   57:18   59:48   64:12   66:18   67:01 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T                 1:34    0:58   10:27    9:37    3:08    7:27    6:01    4:10    7:57    1:48    4:11    2:30    4:24    2:06    0:43 
                                             68:08                                                                                                                 
                                              1:07                                                                                                                 
     6 Kovács Dávid                68:31      1:35    2:34   12:49   21:12   24:45   33:53   40:03   43:35   48:11   50:11   53:50   57:25   63:20   66:14   67:23 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik                 1:35    0:59   10:15    8:23    3:33    9:08    6:10    3:32    4:36    2:00    3:39    3:35    5:55    2:54    1:09 
                                             68:31                                                                                                                 
                                              1:08                                                                                                                 
     7 Szivák Béla                 70:56      2:10    3:15   14:53   24:46   28:15   35:52   41:19   44:56   51:09   53:11   57:06   60:04   66:23   69:10   69:48 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik                 2:10    1:05   11:38    9:53    3:29    7:37    5:27    3:37    6:13    2:02    3:55    2:58    6:19    2:47    0:38 
                                             70:56                                                                                                                 
                                              1:08                                                                                                                 
     8 Pálinkás Barnabás           77:33      2:02    3:16   18:46   29:13   32:13   41:21   47:04   50:52   57:17   59:17   63:09   66:36   72:29   75:25   76:24 
       EPI EPI                                2:02    1:14   15:30   10:27    3:00    9:08    5:43    3:48    6:25    2:00    3:52    3:27    5:53    2:56    0:59 
                                             77:33            1:27   18:17                                                                                         
                                              1:09             *90     *34                                                                                         
     9 Horváth Zoltán              79:43      2:09    3:08   14:48   24:50   29:04   38:18   43:59   48:51   54:26   56:38   63:52   67:56   74:22   77:41   78:32 
       TSE Törekvés SE                        2:09    0:59   11:40   10:02    4:14    9:14    5:41    4:52    5:35    2:12    7:14    4:04    6:26    3:19    0:51 
                                             79:43                                                                                                                 
                                              1:11                                                                                                                 
    10 Miskó Róbert                83:55      1:55    2:55   14:26   24:41   28:32   37:28   43:30   47:53   55:00   57:10   67:41   71:51   78:17   81:34   82:34 
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                   1:55    1:00   11:31   10:15    3:51    8:56    6:02    4:23    7:07    2:10   10:31    4:10    6:26    3:17    1:00 
                                             83:55                                                                                                                 
                                              1:21                                                                                                                 
    11 Füleki Dániel               92:48      1:51    3:11   14:46   26:43   31:01   40:34   49:35   54:06   61:19   63:42   69:54   79:20   85:52   90:36   91:29 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K                 1:51    1:20   11:35   11:57    4:18    9:33    9:01    4:31    7:13    2:23    6:12    9:26    6:32    4:44    0:53 
                                             92:48                                                                                                                 
                                              1:19                                                                                                                 
    12 Boros Dániel               102:26      2:51    4:00   29:52   39:22   42:42   49:51   55:10   59:11   66:27   74:26   81:07   87:19   95:14  100:24  101:22 
       TSE Törekvés SE                        2:51    1:09   25:52    9:30    3:20    7:09    5:19    4:01    7:16    7:59    6:41    6:12    7:55    5:10    0:58 
                                            102:26                                                                                                                 
                                              1:04                                                                                                                 



F21A  (15)                           9.6 km  350 m   21 ep                          
                                             1(31)   2(32)   3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)   7(37)   8(38)   9(39)  10(40)  11(41)  12(42)  13(43)  14(44)  15(45) 
                                            16(46)  17(47)  18(48)  19(49)  20(50) 21(100)       C                                                                 

     1 Kovács Ádám                 61:47      1:11    1:54    9:21    9:41   14:26   17:17   20:15   23:54   26:18   29:59   34:22   39:10   40:52   44:22   48:14 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                 1:11    0:43    7:27    0:20    4:45    2:51    2:58    3:39    2:24    3:41    4:23    4:48    1:42    3:30    3:52 
                                             50:47   52:21   53:51   57:06   60:06   60:46   61:47                                                                 
                                              2:33    1:34    1:30    3:15    3:00    0:40    1:01                                                                 
     2 Piják Ondrej                64:42      1:48    2:39   10:48   11:11   16:07   19:12   22:10   26:12   28:40   32:13   36:13   40:43   42:43   46:25   50:19 
       KBB Kobra Bratislava                   1:48    0:51    8:09    0:23    4:56    3:05    2:58    4:02    2:28    3:33    4:00    4:30    2:00    3:42    3:54 
                                             52:53   54:37   56:09   60:20   62:51   63:34   64:42                                                                 
                                              2:34    1:44    1:32    4:11    2:31    0:43    1:08                                                                 
     3 Józsa Gábor                 68:08      1:29    2:19   11:05   11:28   17:17   20:19   23:36   29:02   31:46   36:17   41:03   45:24   47:11   51:15   55:17 
       TSE Törekvés SE                        1:29    0:50    8:46    0:23    5:49    3:02    3:17    5:26    2:44    4:31    4:46    4:21    1:47    4:04    4:02 
                                             57:56   59:28   61:00   64:01   66:35   67:06   68:08                                                                 
                                              2:39    1:32    1:32    3:01    2:34    0:31    1:02                                                                 
     4 Kiffer Gyula                69:36      1:15    2:05   11:19   11:44   16:54   20:59   24:55   29:23   32:13   36:24   40:51   45:25   47:00   51:05   54:53 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik                 1:15    0:50    9:14    0:25    5:10    4:05    3:56    4:28    2:50    4:11    4:27    4:34    1:35    4:05    3:48 
                                             58:03   59:41   61:38   64:49   67:43   68:25   69:36                                                                 
                                              3:10    1:38    1:57    3:11    2:54    0:42    1:11                                                                 
     5 Lévai Ferenc                71:37      1:55    2:50   11:47   12:12   18:02   21:35   25:50   30:09   33:06   37:03   41:34   46:18   48:27   52:12   56:27 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi                  1:55    0:55    8:57    0:25    5:50    3:33    4:15    4:19    2:57    3:57    4:31    4:44    2:09    3:45    4:15 
                                             59:33   61:11   62:43   66:12   69:39   70:23   71:37                                                                 
                                              3:06    1:38    1:32    3:29    3:27    0:44    1:14                                                                 
     6 Zsebeházy István            73:07      1:39    2:30   11:26   11:48   17:42   21:26   25:15   29:59   33:07   37:25   42:42   47:42   49:50   54:26   58:50 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T                 1:39    0:51    8:56    0:22    5:54    3:44    3:49    4:44    3:08    4:18    5:17    5:00    2:08    4:36    4:24 
                                             61:56   63:37   65:08   68:36   71:29   72:05   73:07                                                                 
                                              3:06    1:41    1:31    3:28    2:53    0:36    1:02                                                                 
     7 Forrai Gábor                77:03      1:40    2:36   11:39   12:03   17:24   21:14   25:34   30:05   33:25   38:24   43:10   48:35   50:51   54:58   59:55 
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi                  1:40    0:56    9:03    0:24    5:21    3:50    4:20    4:31    3:20    4:59    4:46    5:25    2:16    4:07    4:57 
                                             62:58   65:51   67:43   71:55   74:54   75:52   77:03                                                                 
                                              3:03    2:53    1:52    4:12    2:59    0:58    1:11                                                                 
     8 Forrai Miklós               81:55      2:15    3:20   12:50   13:24   19:59   24:06   29:10   33:44   37:35   42:27   47:16   52:46   55:11   60:09   65:23 
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi                  2:15    1:05    9:30    0:34    6:35    4:07    5:04    4:34    3:51    4:52    4:49    5:30    2:25    4:58    5:14 
                                             68:36   70:24   72:15   76:18   79:44   80:38   81:55                                                                 
                                              3:13    1:48    1:51    4:03    3:26    0:54    1:17                                                                 
     9 Baracsi Gábor               87:21      2:13    3:15   16:04   16:31   23:09   26:45   36:02   41:10   44:16   49:32   54:45   60:02   62:11   66:51   71:57 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 2:13    1:02   12:49    0:27    6:38    3:36    9:17    5:08    3:06    5:16    5:13    5:17    2:09    4:40    5:06 
                                             75:18   77:13   78:56   82:29   85:24   86:08   87:21                                                                 
                                              3:21    1:55    1:43    3:33    2:55    0:44    1:13                                                                 
    10 Mihályi Ferenc              87:28      1:26    2:18   12:19   12:44   21:47   25:48   30:01   35:59   39:36   45:22   51:37   57:48   60:06   65:18   70:07 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 1:26    0:52   10:01    0:25    9:03    4:01    4:13    5:58    3:37    5:46    6:15    6:11    2:18    5:12    4:49 
                                             74:22   76:15   78:12   82:08   85:11   86:03   87:28                                                                 
                                              4:15    1:53    1:57    3:56    3:03    0:52    1:25                                                                 
    11 Veres Tamás                 89:36      1:56    2:55   13:27   13:56   20:19   24:35   28:49   33:59   37:03   41:46   47:19   52:21   54:37   59:11   64:41 
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp                 1:56    0:59   10:32    0:29    6:23    4:16    4:14    5:10    3:04    4:43    5:33    5:02    2:16    4:34    5:30 
                                             68:43   77:44   79:49   83:43   87:17   88:09   89:36                                                                 
                                              4:02    9:01    2:05    3:54    3:34    0:52    1:27                                                                 
    12 Gyimesi Zoltán              91:47      1:48    2:57   13:34   14:15   21:07   25:07   29:55   35:14   38:59   44:37   50:49   62:48   65:21   70:32   76:02 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 1:48    1:09   10:37    0:41    6:52    4:00    4:48    5:19    3:45    5:38    6:12   11:59    2:33    5:11    5:30 
                                             79:24   81:16   83:02   86:35   89:36   90:25   91:47                                                                 
                                              3:22    1:52    1:46    3:33    3:01    0:49    1:22                                                                 
    13 Cserpák Zsolt              100:37      2:28    3:23   13:35   14:03   21:13   25:23   31:00   37:40   41:15   47:33   54:00   61:09   64:24   70:28   77:28 
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj                 2:28    0:55   10:12    0:28    7:10    4:10    5:37    6:40    3:35    6:18    6:27    7:09    3:15    6:04    7:00 
                                             82:58   85:38   87:42   93:15   98:08   99:11  100:37                                                                 
                                              5:30    2:40    2:04    5:33    4:53    1:03    1:26                                                                 
    14 Mézes Tibor Sólyom         104:59      2:30    3:38   13:55   14:20   21:31   28:36   34:15   41:04   45:43   52:38   59:28   68:20   71:31   78:14   83:33 
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé                 2:30    1:08   10:17    0:25    7:11    7:05    5:39    6:49    4:39    6:55    6:50    8:52    3:11    6:43    5:19 
                                             87:35   90:12   92:48   98:00  102:27  103:46  104:59                                                                 
                                              4:02    2:37    2:36    5:12    4:27    1:19    1:13                                                                 
    15 Vizi Tibor                 106:46      1:57    2:55   15:02   15:34   22:12   26:54   31:39   36:57   41:00   47:21   53:50   60:46   67:03   73:16   80:45 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu                 1:57    0:58   12:07    0:32    6:38    4:42    4:45    5:18    4:03    6:21    6:29    6:56    6:17    6:13    7:29 
                                             86:51   89:24   92:36   98:25  103:45  104:55  106:46                                                                 
                                              6:06    2:33    3:12    5:49    5:20    1:10    1:51                                                                 



F21B  (33)                           8.0 km  330 m   11 ep                          
                                             1(51)   2(34)   3(54)   4(42)   5(41)   6(46)   7(37)   8(35)   9(74)  10(50) 11(100)       C                         

     1 Allwinger Herwig            58:45      4:10   10:48   20:24   27:59   33:12   39:24   42:53   47:29   52:18   56:46   57:32   58:45                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 4:10    6:38    9:36    7:35    5:13    6:12    3:29    4:36    4:49    4:28    0:46    1:13                         
     2 Marosffy Dániel             59:13      4:05   10:28   19:28   27:42   32:23   39:15   44:32   49:19   52:39   56:50   58:02   59:13                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    4:05    6:23    9:00    8:14    4:41    6:52    5:17    4:47    3:20    4:11    1:12    1:11                         
     3 Marosvölgyi Máté            60:41      4:25   11:09   21:08   29:39   35:07   42:39   46:13   50:16   53:50   58:33   59:22   60:41                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus                   4:25    6:44    9:59    8:31    5:28    7:32    3:34    4:03    3:34    4:43    0:49    1:19                         
     4 Gyulai Tamás                62:13      4:35   12:00   23:39   32:00   37:18   43:49   47:54   51:58   55:52   60:15   61:05   62:13                         
       MSE Megalódusz SE                      4:35    7:25   11:39    8:21    5:18    6:31    4:05    4:04    3:54    4:23    0:50    1:08                         
     5 Guszlev Antal               63:21      4:23   11:37   21:56   30:36   37:29   45:01   48:30   52:52   56:48   61:37   62:14   63:21                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik                 4:23    7:14   10:19    8:40    6:53    7:32    3:29    4:22    3:56    4:49    0:37    1:07                         
     6 Lenkei Ákos                 65:27      5:17   12:49   23:09   31:52   37:11   44:17   49:20   54:15   58:01   63:18   64:13   65:27                         
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu                 5:17    7:32   10:20    8:43    5:19    7:06    5:03    4:55    3:46    5:17    0:55    1:14                         
     7 Pálinkás Tamás              65:58      5:49   13:21   23:39   32:27   37:56   45:49   49:49   54:35   59:29   64:02   64:50   65:58                         
       TSE Törekvés SE                        5:49    7:32   10:18    8:48    5:29    7:53    4:00    4:46    4:54    4:33    0:48    1:08                         
     8 Laki Balázs                 66:17      4:20   11:31   22:06   32:19   39:00   45:38   50:37   55:42   59:56   64:10   65:02   66:17                         
       MSE Megalódusz SE                      4:20    7:11   10:35   10:13    6:41    6:38    4:59    5:05    4:14    4:14    0:52    1:15                         
     9 Viraszkó Zoltán             68:16      7:33   15:45   26:48   35:07   40:19   47:43   52:00   56:41   61:18   66:07   66:58   68:16                         
       NYK Nyíregyházi Konzer                 7:33    8:12   11:03    8:19    5:12    7:24    4:17    4:41    4:37    4:49    0:51    1:18                         
    10 Gillich György              69:02      4:37   11:41   21:49   34:46   40:26   47:49   51:36   56:27   61:31   66:48   67:38   69:02                         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é                 4:37    7:04   10:08   12:57    5:40    7:23    3:47    4:51    5:04    5:17    0:50    1:24                         
    11 Csőkör Zoltán               69:54      5:10   12:48   25:29   35:04   41:22   49:03   53:12   58:48   62:15   67:53   68:42   69:54           11:59         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é                 5:10    7:38   12:41    9:35    6:18    7:41    4:09    5:36    3:27    5:38    0:49    1:12             *33         
    12 Bergendi Péter              70:05      5:05   12:59   24:59   34:05   41:11   48:55   53:20   58:28   62:36   67:52   68:47   70:05                         
       KAL Kalocsai SE                        5:05    7:54   12:00    9:06    7:06    7:44    4:25    5:08    4:08    5:16    0:55    1:18                         
    13 Schultheisz György          70:13      5:19   12:52   24:11   33:28   39:06   50:31   54:34   59:05   63:08   67:59   68:55   70:13                         
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk                 5:19    7:33   11:19    9:17    5:38   11:25    4:03    4:31    4:03    4:51    0:56    1:18                         
    14 Tóth Máté                   72:07      6:41   13:44   24:37   34:57   40:39   48:53   53:15   59:29   64:26   69:58   70:49   72:07                         
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K                 6:41    7:03   10:53   10:20    5:42    8:14    4:22    6:14    4:57    5:32    0:51    1:18                         
    15 Karajz Csaba                72:45      5:42   12:26   22:49   32:05   37:26   45:05   49:14   56:11   64:34   70:42   71:23   72:45                         
       EPI EPI                                5:42    6:44   10:23    9:16    5:21    7:39    4:09    6:57    8:23    6:08    0:41    1:22                         
    16 Balogh Róbert               73:41      4:58   12:57   24:26   34:34   40:47   50:43   54:27   59:10   65:36   71:44   72:27   73:41                         
       FLF Fehérlófia SE                      4:58    7:59   11:29   10:08    6:13    9:56    3:44    4:43    6:26    6:08    0:43    1:14                         
    17 Kósik Gábor                 75:41      5:52   14:03   27:51   37:35   44:12   52:38   57:07   62:38   67:23   72:58   74:08   75:41                         
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó                  5:52    8:11   13:48    9:44    6:37    8:26    4:29    5:31    4:45    5:35    1:10    1:33                         
    18 Gombos Csaba                78:01      5:41   15:25   27:52   36:39   45:20   55:41   60:37   66:10   70:18   75:56   76:46   78:01           14:18         
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik                 5:41    9:44   12:27    8:47    8:41   10:21    4:56    5:33    4:08    5:38    0:50    1:15             *33         
    19 Révész Gábor                78:09      7:38   16:59   28:33   38:28   44:49   54:46   58:29   63:08   69:38   76:01   76:48   78:09                         
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és At                 7:38    9:21   11:34    9:55    6:21    9:57    3:43    4:39    6:30    6:23    0:47    1:21                         
    20 Nemesházi László            79:10      6:16   15:11   27:18   36:40   44:03   53:35   58:16   64:11   68:43   75:22   77:23   79:10           14:35         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                    6:16    8:55   12:07    9:22    7:23    9:32    4:41    5:55    4:32    6:39    2:01    1:47             *33         
    21 Sáfrán Bence                79:51      6:51   14:31   26:20   35:30   42:16   50:50   57:14   64:59   70:57   77:21   78:18   79:51                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 6:51    7:40   11:49    9:10    6:46    8:34    6:24    7:45    5:58    6:24    0:57    1:33                         
    22 Gát Balázs                  81:42      6:45   14:52   25:53   35:50   47:07   57:07   62:36   69:17   73:55   79:31   80:20   81:42                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 6:45    8:07   11:01    9:57   11:17   10:00    5:29    6:41    4:38    5:36    0:49    1:22                         
    23 Horváth László              82:37      6:34   15:51   28:49   39:14   46:32   55:35   60:43   67:45   73:03   80:06   81:05   82:37           15:08         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                    6:34    9:17   12:58   10:25    7:18    9:03    5:08    7:02    5:18    7:03    0:59    1:32             *33         
    24 Marosán Dávid               85:14      5:29   14:02   25:40   36:01   42:03   50:26   55:12   67:28   74:35   82:39   83:40   85:14                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi                 5:29    8:33   11:38   10:21    6:02    8:23    4:46   12:16    7:07    8:04    1:01    1:34                         
    25 Károlyi Gyula               87:16      6:59   16:16   30:23   42:09   49:15   59:40   64:55   71:04   77:49   84:13   85:34   87:16                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 6:59    9:17   14:07   11:46    7:06   10:25    5:15    6:09    6:45    6:24    1:21    1:42                         
    26 Zilahy András               88:35      7:14   15:15   26:40   36:23   43:32   51:56   66:02   71:12   77:39   85:53   87:13   88:35                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    7:14    8:01   11:25    9:43    7:09    8:24   14:06    5:10    6:27    8:14    1:20    1:22                         
    27 Marton Balázs               90:53      7:19   17:18   30:30   42:07   48:50   60:22   65:38   72:12   77:33   85:57   89:11   90:53                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S                 7:19    9:59   13:12   11:37    6:43   11:32    5:16    6:34    5:21    8:24    3:14    1:42                         
    28 Soós László                 92:12      5:55   15:36   29:37   41:49   49:28   59:36   67:37   73:21   82:12   89:46   90:39   92:12                         
       TSE Törekvés SE                        5:55    9:41   14:01   12:12    7:39   10:08    8:01    5:44    8:51    7:34    0:53    1:33                         
    29 Varsányi Ferenc             96:05     23:08   30:34   41:58   52:42   61:03   69:58   74:29   80:43   87:31   93:32   94:35   96:05                         
       MSE Megalódusz SE                     23:08    7:26   11:24   10:44    8:21    8:55    4:31    6:14    6:48    6:01    1:03    1:30                         
    30 Szunyog Attila             104:11      6:24   15:33   33:45   47:22   57:34   69:02   75:35   85:35   93:10  101:27  102:54  104:11                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K                 6:24    9:09   18:12   13:37   10:12   11:28    6:33   10:00    7:35    8:17    1:27    1:17                         
    31 Szebeni Zsolt              114:22      8:31   18:54   35:29   52:40   61:06   80:57   88:18   97:06  104:39  111:22  112:43  114:22                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                    8:31   10:23   16:35   17:11    8:26   19:51    7:21    8:48    7:33    6:43    1:21    1:39                         
    32 Horváth Imre               125:25      8:55   20:49   39:20   53:49   65:33   83:59   90:54  105:59  113:55  122:15  123:41  125:25                         
       BAL Budapesti Asztali-                 8:55   11:54   18:31   14:29   11:44   18:26    6:55   15:05    7:56    8:20    1:26    1:44                         

       Hegedüs Zoltán               hiba     -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   20:08   -----   -----   -----   46:48                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                                                                           20:08                           26:40                         



F21BR  (38)                          5.8 km  190 m   15 ep                          
                                             1(32)   2(57)   3(72)   4(33)   5(34)   6(59)   7(62)   8(74)   9(58)  10(64)  11(37)  12(48)  13(63)  14(56) 15(100) 
                                                 C                                                                                                                 

     1 Kocsik Árpád                46:37      2:26    5:14    8:32   13:57   14:23   20:39   22:59   25:12   27:14   28:32   33:42   37:19   42:34   44:41   45:20 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu                 2:26    2:48    3:18    5:25    0:26    6:16    2:20    2:13    2:02    1:18    5:10    3:37    5:15    2:07    0:39 
                                             46:37                                                                                                                 
                                              1:17                                                                                                                 
     2 Spiegl Máté                 48:36      2:13    5:18    8:00   13:49   14:09   19:41   21:50   24:19   26:28   27:35   33:47   37:45   42:49   44:59   47:14 
       KAL Kalocsai SE                        2:13    3:05    2:42    5:49    0:20    5:32    2:09    2:29    2:09    1:07    6:12    3:58    5:04    2:10    2:15 
                                             48:36                                                                                                                 
                                              1:22                                                                                                                 
     3 Hites Viktor                51:20      2:52    5:46    8:47   14:45   17:45   23:16   25:33   28:37   30:53   31:51   38:33   41:36   46:52   49:33   50:06 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é                 2:52    2:54    3:01    5:58    3:00    5:31    2:17    3:04    2:16    0:58    6:42    3:03    5:16    2:41    0:33 
                                             51:20                                                                                                                 
                                              1:14                                                                                                                 
     4 Gombkötő Péter              52:07      2:38    5:57    9:10   15:28   15:57   24:09   26:32   28:47   31:03   32:17   38:12   41:29   47:11   49:50   50:55 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 2:38    3:19    3:13    6:18    0:29    8:12    2:23    2:15    2:16    1:14    5:55    3:17    5:42    2:39    1:05 
                                             52:07                                                                                                                 
                                              1:12                                                                                                                 
     5 Weiler Zsolt                53:51      3:26    6:17    9:20   15:40   16:22   22:47   25:41   28:24   31:16   32:40   40:06   43:20   48:44   51:29   52:28 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik                 3:26    2:51    3:03    6:20    0:42    6:25    2:54    2:43    2:52    1:24    7:26    3:14    5:24    2:45    0:59 
                                             53:51                                                                                                                 
                                              1:23                                                                                                                 
     6 Reviczki Zsolt              55:22      2:34    5:55   10:09   16:59   17:33   23:52   26:34   29:20   32:03   33:11   39:58   44:22   50:02   53:23   53:58 
       HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                      2:34    3:21    4:14    6:50    0:34    6:19    2:42    2:46    2:43    1:08    6:47    4:24    5:40    3:21    0:35 
                                             55:22                                                                                                                 
                                              1:24                                                                                                                 
     7 Zsebeházy Zsolt             56:03      2:35    6:52   10:14   17:14   17:45   24:58   28:26   31:16   34:04   35:12   42:05   44:49   50:51   53:37   54:48 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T                 2:35    4:17    3:22    7:00    0:31    7:13    3:28    2:50    2:48    1:08    6:53    2:44    6:02    2:46    1:11 
                                             56:03                                                                                                                 
                                              1:15                                                                                                                 
     8 Dankó István                56:43      3:00    7:02   10:34   18:00   18:35   27:12   29:47   32:39   35:30   36:52   43:23   46:16   51:22   54:19   55:19 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 3:00    4:02    3:32    7:26    0:35    8:37    2:35    2:52    2:51    1:22    6:31    2:53    5:06    2:57    1:00 
                                             56:43                                                                                                                 
                                              1:24                                                                                                                 
     9 Gellért Gábor               57:52      2:39    5:47   12:57   20:05   20:34   27:02   29:45   33:03   35:41   36:46   43:25   46:18   51:55   55:56   56:35 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K                 2:39    3:08    7:10    7:08    0:29    6:28    2:43    3:18    2:38    1:05    6:39    2:53    5:37    4:01    0:39 
                                             57:52                                                                                                                 
                                              1:17                                                                                                                 
    10 Dalos Attila                58:30      3:15    7:35   10:47   18:59   19:32   26:37   30:37   33:37   36:30   37:50   44:15   47:06   53:09   56:29   57:13 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik                 3:15    4:20    3:12    8:12    0:33    7:05    4:00    3:00    2:53    1:20    6:25    2:51    6:03    3:20    0:44 
                                             58:30                                                                                                                 
                                              1:17                                                                                                                 
    11 Chmelik Ernő                60:36      3:53    9:01   12:47   20:07   20:32   26:46   29:29   33:16   36:02   37:21   47:07   49:55   55:21   58:22   59:11 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S                 3:53    5:08    3:46    7:20    0:25    6:14    2:43    3:47    2:46    1:19    9:46    2:48    5:26    3:01    0:49 
                                             60:36            2:25   19:37                                                                                         
                                              1:25             *70     *34                                                                                         
    12 Illés Péter                 60:38      3:26    6:59   11:26   18:26   18:58   29:14   32:00   35:40   38:39   39:48   46:10   48:45   54:46   57:55   59:07 
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp                 3:26    3:33    4:27    7:00    0:32   10:16    2:46    3:40    2:59    1:09    6:22    2:35    6:01    3:09    1:12 
                                             60:38                                                                                                                 
                                              1:31                                                                                                                 
    13 Kisvölcsey Ákos             60:53     13:48   16:38   19:29   25:24   25:54   31:55   34:33   37:02   39:00   40:08   45:48   49:02   55:22   58:15   59:38 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T                13:48    2:50    2:51    5:55    0:30    6:01    2:38    2:29    1:58    1:08    5:40    3:14    6:20    2:53    1:23 
                                             60:53                                                                                                                 
                                              1:15                                                                                                                 
    14 Szuromi Balázs              61:28      3:02    7:09   10:31   17:35   18:09   25:41   28:51   32:39   35:22   36:48   44:01   48:34   55:21   58:48   60:11 
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten                 3:02    4:07    3:22    7:04    0:34    7:32    3:10    3:48    2:43    1:26    7:13    4:33    6:47    3:27    1:23 
                                             61:28                                                                                                                 
                                              1:17                                                                                                                 
    15 Kiss László                 61:51      2:55    6:47   10:39   18:06   20:20   27:55   30:49   34:15   37:25   38:38   45:57   48:32   56:20   59:04   60:12 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                    2:55    3:52    3:52    7:27    2:14    7:35    2:54    3:26    3:10    1:13    7:19    2:35    7:48    2:44    1:08 
                                             61:51                                                                                                                 
                                              1:39                                                                                                                 
    16 Nyíri Gábor                 62:04      2:42    6:35   10:09   17:30   18:54   25:56   29:18   32:39   34:56   36:19   45:22   48:47   55:35   59:34   60:30 
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn                 2:42    3:53    3:34    7:21    1:24    7:02    3:22    3:21    2:17    1:23    9:03    3:25    6:48    3:59    0:56 
                                             62:04                                                                                                                 
                                              1:34                                                                                                                 
    17 Székely Balázs              62:06      2:50    7:10   10:18   17:03   17:55   24:41   27:35   32:12   37:50   39:11   46:34   49:35   56:16   59:24   60:38 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 2:50    4:20    3:08    6:45    0:52    6:46    2:54    4:37    5:38    1:21    7:23    3:01    6:41    3:08    1:14 
                                             62:06                                                                                                                 
                                              1:28                                                                                                                 
    18 Gárdonyi Márk               62:54      2:24    5:54    8:59   17:11   17:54   25:40   29:03   32:42   35:57   37:43   48:16   51:34   57:25   60:14   61:21 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    2:24    3:30    3:05    8:12    0:43    7:46    3:23    3:39    3:15    1:46   10:33    3:18    5:51    2:49    1:07 
                                             62:54                                                                                                                 
                                              1:33                                                                                                                 
    19 Simon Tamás                 63:44      3:14    6:19    9:48   17:53   18:25   24:30   27:35   33:00   35:31   36:47   44:28   50:28   57:20   60:49   62:10 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K                 3:14    3:05    3:29    8:05    0:32    6:05    3:05    5:25    2:31    1:16    7:41    6:00    6:52    3:29    1:21 
                                             63:44            1:56                                                                                                 
                                              1:34             *70                                                                                                 
    20 Stark Ferenc                64:06      3:33    7:17   10:56   19:21   19:53   29:31   34:44   38:31   41:22   42:49   49:40   52:55   58:49   62:09   62:43 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi                  3:33    3:44    3:39    8:25    0:32    9:38    5:13    3:47    2:51    1:27    6:51    3:15    5:54    3:20    0:34 
                                             64:06                                                                                                                 
                                              1:23                                                                                                                 
    21 Bánfi Róbert                67:18      2:55    6:46   12:15   19:50   20:16   27:23   30:37   39:32   42:32   43:58   51:19   55:41   61:49   64:39   65:44 
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi                  2:55    3:51    5:29    7:35    0:26    7:07    3:14    8:55    3:00    1:26    7:21    4:22    6:08    2:50    1:05 
                                             67:18                                                                                                                 
                                              1:34                                                                                                                 
    22 Földes János                68:02      4:55   10:09   14:30   20:42   21:06   29:24   32:10   36:08   39:02   42:12   49:42   53:33   61:36   66:07   66:51 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus                   4:55    5:14    4:21    6:12    0:24    8:18    2:46    3:58    2:54    3:10    7:30    3:51    8:03    4:31    0:44 
                                             68:02                                                                                                                 
                                              1:11                                                                                                                 
    23 Vajda József                69:30      3:39    7:52   12:09   21:35   22:07   29:59   36:07   39:11   42:10   43:47   53:13   56:49   63:57   67:03   67:46 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé                 3:39    4:13    4:17    9:26    0:32    7:52    6:08    3:04    2:59    1:37    9:26    3:36    7:08    3:06    0:43 
                                             69:30                                                                                                                 
                                              1:44                                                                                                                 
    24 Kiss Ádám                   70:30      4:24    8:16   13:02   22:24   22:45   30:48   34:41   38:34   41:15   42:37   50:26   54:53   63:00   68:16   69:05 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é                 4:24    3:52    4:46    9:22    0:21    8:03    3:53    3:53    2:41    1:22    7:49    4:27    8:07    5:16    0:49 
                                             70:30                                                                                                                 
                                              1:25                                                                                                                 
    25 Bihari Zoltán               70:35      9:12   13:09   16:50   26:30   26:53   33:47   37:27   41:05   44:00   45:19   54:31   57:37   64:47   68:07   68:56 
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk                 9:12    3:57    3:41    9:40    0:23    6:54    3:40    3:38    2:55    1:19    9:12    3:06    7:10    3:20    0:49 
                                             70:35                                                                                                                 
                                              1:39                                                                                                                 
    26 Udvary Gergely              70:59      3:02    7:10   11:35   18:22   19:10   27:24   30:52   34:09   36:35   38:23   48:58   58:22   65:39   68:57   69:41 
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn                 3:02    4:08    4:25    6:47    0:48    8:14    3:28    3:17    2:26    1:48   10:35    9:24    7:17    3:18    0:44 
                                             70:59                                                                                                                 
                                              1:18                                                                                                                 
    27 Niedermayer Zoltán          72:12      2:48    9:49   13:14   24:12   24:43   31:55   34:51   39:15   41:47   43:11   53:18   56:59   65:45   69:13   69:55 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S                 2:48    7:01    3:25   10:58    0:31    7:12    2:56    4:24    2:32    1:24   10:07    3:41    8:46    3:28    0:42 
                                             72:12                                                                                                                 
                                              2:17                                                                                                                 
    28 Szládek Zoltán              75:09      3:47    7:58   13:18   21:31   22:05   29:10   32:36   35:36   38:52   45:02   52:13   58:51   68:31   72:49   73:57 
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn                 3:47    4:11    5:20    8:13    0:34    7:05    3:26    3:00    3:16    6:10    7:11    6:38    9:40    4:18    1:08 
                                             75:09                                                                                                                 
                                              1:12                                                                                                                 
    29 Zakariás János              78:40     14:42   19:04   23:07   31:52   32:31   41:08   45:21   49:15   52:24   54:10   62:42   66:30   73:12   76:15   77:00 
       TSE Törekvés SE                       14:42    4:22    4:03    8:45    0:39    8:37    4:13    3:54    3:09    1:46    8:32    3:48    6:42    3:03    0:45 
                                             78:40                                                                                                                 
                                              1:40                                                                                                                 
    30 Dörgönye Norbert            79:08      2:05    9:47   15:34   21:57   22:21   29:11   41:48   44:55   48:40   49:53   63:46   67:45   74:08   76:53   77:52 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S                 2:05    7:42    5:47    6:23    0:24    6:50   12:37    3:07    3:45    1:13   13:53    3:59    6:23    2:45    0:59 
                                             79:08            0:28                                                                                                 
                                              1:16             *70                                                                                                 
    31 Boka György                 83:09      6:48   11:46   15:28   25:15   25:43   34:24   39:16   47:22   51:02   52:47   62:12   67:21   76:38   80:56   81:51 
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn                 6:48    4:58    3:42    9:47    0:28    8:41    4:52    8:06    3:40    1:45    9:25    5:09    9:17    4:18    0:55 
                                             83:09                                                                                                                 
                                              1:18                                                                                                                 
    32 Knuth Dávid                 85:18      3:16    7:39   11:32   22:45   23:18   33:18   38:41   43:20   46:36   48:17   64:04   67:48   76:17   82:47   83:30 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi                 3:16    4:23    3:53   11:13    0:33   10:00    5:23    4:39    3:16    1:41   15:47    3:44    8:29    6:30    0:43 
                                             85:18                                                                                                                 
                                              1:48                                                                                                                 
    33 Bernáth Zsolt               87:27      3:18    9:46   14:20   22:47   23:24   32:38   37:11   41:33   44:35   45:51   59:49   63:53   70:41   84:29   85:48 
       FLF Fehérlófia SE                      3:18    6:28    4:34    8:27    0:37    9:14    4:33    4:22    3:02    1:16   13:58    4:04    6:48   13:48    1:19 
                                             87:27                                                                                                                 
                                              1:39                                                                                                                 
    34 Somogyi László              95:11      5:56   11:04   15:35   29:00   29:49   40:59   45:37   50:40   54:22   56:09   68:57   75:27   85:53   91:52   93:02 
       PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE                   5:56    5:08    4:31   13:25    0:49   11:10    4:38    5:03    3:42    1:47   12:48    6:30   10:26    5:59    1:10 
                                             95:11                                                                                                                 
                                              2:09                                                                                                                 
    35 Vajda Péter                124:31      5:24   14:50   22:02   38:24   39:35   54:27   62:43   70:15   76:36   79:25   93:47  100:18  113:44  121:10  122:28 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é                 5:24    9:26    7:12   16:22    1:11   14:52    8:16    7:32    6:21    2:49   14:22    6:31   13:26    7:26    1:18 
                                            124:31                                                                                                                 
                                              2:03                                                                                                                 
    36 Bozán György               130:44      5:08   14:09   23:06   35:51   37:07   54:00   62:10   70:35   78:05   80:42   94:43  105:03  121:28  127:49  129:10 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu                 5:08    9:01    8:57   12:45    1:16   16:53    8:10    8:25    7:30    2:37   14:01   10:20   16:25    6:21    1:21 
                                            130:44                                                                                                                 
                                              1:34                                                                                                                 
    37 Kovács Márton              144:35     15:29   28:30   34:59   50:25   51:32   68:05   77:27   83:55   91:00   94:14  111:58  119:29  134:25  141:25  142:56 
       TSE Törekvés SE                       15:29   13:01    6:29   15:26    1:07   16:33    9:22    6:28    7:05    3:14   17:44    7:31   14:56    7:00    1:31 
                                            144:35                                                                                                                 
                                              1:39                                                                                                                 

       Varga Attila                 hiba      3:42   12:39   17:13   40:00   40:35   49:38   56:06   61:10   65:12   67:20   -----   -----  100:53  106:09  108:33 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik                 3:42    8:57    4:34   22:47    0:35    9:03    6:28    5:04    4:02    2:08                   33:33    5:16    2:24 
                                            110:24           29:18                                                                                                 
                                              1:51             *34                                                                                                 



F21C  (15)                           5.5 km  170 m   9 ep                           
                                             1(77)   2(76)   3(72)   4(34)   5(78)   6(36)   7(79)   8(75)  9(100)       C                                         

     1 Haraszti Krisztián          53:36      5:48   13:05   20:41   29:01   36:03   40:27   48:21   50:38   52:04   53:36                                         
       FLF Fehérlófia SE                      5:48    7:17    7:36    8:20    7:02    4:24    7:54    2:17    1:26    1:32                                         
     2 Tósaki Zoltán               58:39      6:49   15:17   22:52   32:27   39:54   44:37   54:04   55:35   56:56   58:39           31:27                         
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                         6:49    8:28    7:35    9:35    7:27    4:43    9:27    1:31    1:21    1:43             *33                         
     3 Nagy Márton Géza            59:01     12:43   20:02   28:17   36:38   44:57   48:59   55:15   56:37   57:43   59:01                                         
       PAK Paksi SE                          12:43    7:19    8:15    8:21    8:19    4:02    6:16    1:22    1:06    1:18                                         
     4 Babos István                59:59      6:21   13:20   21:15   29:51   42:50   47:18   54:39   57:03   58:29   59:59                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé                 6:21    6:59    7:55    8:36   12:59    4:28    7:21    2:24    1:26    1:30                                         
     5 Muity László                63:19      6:40   21:53   29:59   38:48   47:20   52:20   59:01   60:28   61:56   63:19                                         
       MSE Megalódusz SE                      6:40   15:13    8:06    8:49    8:32    5:00    6:41    1:27    1:28    1:23                                         
     6 Nyári Sándor                63:39     14:10   21:36   28:27   37:50   45:27   50:56   59:34   61:02   62:23   63:39                                         
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és At                14:10    7:26    6:51    9:23    7:37    5:29    8:38    1:28    1:21    1:16                                         
     7 Kórodi István               66:02     12:45   21:13   29:20   38:45   47:58   53:07   61:34   62:59   64:22   66:02                                         
       EK-1 EK-1                             12:45    8:28    8:07    9:25    9:13    5:09    8:27    1:25    1:23    1:40                                         
     8 Babka Miklós                66:30      8:19   15:05   31:05   41:13   50:00   54:49   62:03   63:26   64:55   66:30                                         
       KIK Kikelet Budapest                   8:19    6:46   16:00   10:08    8:47    4:49    7:14    1:23    1:29    1:35                                         
     9 Bodnár Márton               66:35      8:54   16:14   24:40   34:58   46:15   51:33   61:18   63:14   64:58   66:35                                         
       PAK Paksi SE                           8:54    7:20    8:26   10:18   11:17    5:18    9:45    1:56    1:44    1:37                                         
    10 Oláh Gyula                  70:33      8:25   17:55   26:57   42:43   51:05   54:57   66:44   67:44   69:06   70:33                                         
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk                 8:25    9:30    9:02   15:46    8:22    3:52   11:47    1:00    1:22    1:27                                         
    11 Ágoston Tibor               78:01      8:58   24:24   34:18   48:48   60:15   65:08   73:31   74:41   76:22   78:01                                         
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik                 8:58   15:26    9:54   14:30   11:27    4:53    8:23    1:10    1:41    1:39                                         
    12 Farkas Dénes                80:12      8:03   26:47   36:21   47:24   57:41   63:13   73:57   76:49   78:29   80:12                                         
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl                 8:03   18:44    9:34   11:03   10:17    5:32   10:44    2:52    1:40    1:43                                         
    13 Dominik Lázár               82:05      7:59   15:03   23:39   37:58   49:31   57:01   77:29   78:53   80:31   82:05                                         
       PAK Paksi SE                           7:59    7:04    8:36   14:19   11:33    7:30   20:28    1:24    1:38    1:34                                         

       Szabó László                 hiba      6:03   13:19   20:40   31:48   40:04   46:50   66:19   69:24   -----   72:04                                         
       FLF Fehérlófia SE                      6:03    7:16    7:21   11:08    8:16    6:46   19:29    3:05            2:40                                         
       Bernhard Redl Tibor          hiba      6:41   14:10   22:06   34:08   44:01   48:48   60:54   62:34   -----   65:07                                         
       EK-1 EK-1                              6:41    7:29    7:56   12:02    9:53    4:47   12:06    1:40            2:33                                         



F35A  (11)                           8.0 km  280 m   15 ep                          
                                             1(31)   2(32)   3(33)   4(53)   5(54)   6(43)   7(41)   8(55)   9(46)  10(47)  11(37)  12(36)  13(63)  14(50) 15(100) 
                                                 C                                                                                                                 

     1 Vass Tibor                  60:22      1:40    2:32   11:40   18:23   21:31   27:55   32:52   36:09   43:18   45:04   48:37   51:28   56:06   58:24   59:08 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S                 1:40    0:52    9:08    6:43    3:08    6:24    4:57    3:17    7:09    1:46    3:33    2:51    4:38    2:18    0:44 
                                             60:22                                                                                                                 
                                              1:14                                                                                                                 
     2 Egei Tamás                  62:11      2:16    3:07   13:08   20:37   23:48   30:19   35:00   38:34   43:19   46:09   49:25   52:24   57:27   60:07   60:54 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 2:16    0:51   10:01    7:29    3:11    6:31    4:41    3:34    4:45    2:50    3:16    2:59    5:03    2:40    0:47 
                                             62:11                                                                                                                 
                                              1:17                                                                                                                 
     3 Marton János                62:22      2:19    3:17   13:14   20:38   23:40   30:09   35:00   38:24   45:36   47:38   50:43   53:36   58:23   60:29   61:09 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu                 2:19    0:58    9:57    7:24    3:02    6:29    4:51    3:24    7:12    2:02    3:05    2:53    4:47    2:06    0:40 
                                             62:22                                                                                                                 
                                              1:13                                                                                                                 
     4 Semaska Darius              62:39      2:06    3:01   12:13   19:45   22:42   29:58   34:37   37:54   43:05   45:13   49:47   52:52   58:15   60:33   61:23 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi                 2:06    0:55    9:12    7:32    2:57    7:16    4:39    3:17    5:11    2:08    4:34    3:05    5:23    2:18    0:50 
                                             62:39                                                                                                                 
                                              1:16                                                                                                                 
     5 Szlatényi Ferenc            65:32      2:09    3:01   12:19   21:04   24:21   31:25   37:28   40:54   47:53   49:54   52:59   56:11   61:01   63:28   64:11 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    2:09    0:52    9:18    8:45    3:17    7:04    6:03    3:26    6:59    2:01    3:05    3:12    4:50    2:27    0:43 
                                             65:32                                                                                                                 
                                              1:21                                                                                                                 
     6 Miháczi Zoltán              66:22      1:32    2:27   12:37   20:40   24:09   31:27   37:37   41:25   47:02   49:05   53:11   56:35   61:36   64:17   65:02 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 1:32    0:55   10:10    8:03    3:29    7:18    6:10    3:48    5:37    2:03    4:06    3:24    5:01    2:41    0:45 
                                             66:22                                                                                                                 
                                              1:20                                                                                                                 
     7 Szieberth Péter             66:33      1:59    2:53   13:02   21:09   24:28   31:31   38:01   41:42   49:26   51:12   54:31   57:22   62:06   64:27   65:13 
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor                 1:59    0:54   10:09    8:07    3:19    7:03    6:30    3:41    7:44    1:46    3:19    2:51    4:44    2:21    0:46 
                                             66:33                                                                                                                 
                                              1:20                                                                                                                 
     8 Kovács Gábor                69:45      1:54    2:47   11:50   18:32   22:11   31:52   36:42   39:49   45:46   47:45   50:59   56:51   62:33   67:10   68:12 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S                 1:54    0:53    9:03    6:42    3:39    9:41    4:50    3:07    5:57    1:59    3:14    5:52    5:42    4:37    1:02 
                                             69:45                                                                                                                 
                                              1:33                                                                                                                 
     9 Schwendtner Erik            87:22      1:42    2:43   14:58   25:56   29:27   40:37   46:45   50:49   56:02   58:19   65:43   69:45   80:30   85:09   86:04 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K                 1:42    1:01   12:15   10:58    3:31   11:10    6:08    4:04    5:13    2:17    7:24    4:02   10:45    4:39    0:55 
                                             87:22           13:43                                                                                                 
                                              1:18             *34                                                                                                 
    10 Zagyi László               102:23      2:27    3:59   18:11   29:43   35:40   47:22   56:21   62:27   70:46   73:23   79:22   84:42   93:21   97:47   99:44 
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros                 2:27    1:32   14:12   11:32    5:57   11:42    8:59    6:06    8:19    2:37    5:59    5:20    8:39    4:26    1:57 
                                            102:23                                                                                                                 
                                              2:39                                                                                                                 
    11 Németh Csaba               120:32      1:54    3:01   14:53   23:48   27:42   36:35   42:42   46:59   62:52   65:05   95:43  104:17  113:08  117:42  118:56 
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC                  1:54    1:07   11:52    8:55    3:54    8:53    6:07    4:17   15:53    2:13   30:38    8:34    8:51    4:34    1:14 
                                            120:32           71:18                                                                                                 
                                              1:36             *48                                                                                                 



F35BR  (15)                          4.9 km  195 m   11 ep                          
                                             1(57)   2(52)   3(64)   4(67)   5(65)   6(78)   7(62)   8(74)   9(79)  10(56) 11(100)       C                         

     1 Kiss Attila                 43:09      3:50    7:32   16:02   20:45   24:45   27:37   32:26   35:10   38:58   40:10   41:45   43:09                         
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu                 3:50    3:42    8:30    4:43    4:00    2:52    4:49    2:44    3:48    1:12    1:35    1:24                         
     2 Molnár Attila               46:40      3:23    7:42   17:05   22:24   26:38   29:47   34:54   37:32   42:36   43:46   45:04   46:40                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 3:23    4:19    9:23    5:19    4:14    3:09    5:07    2:38    5:04    1:10    1:18    1:36                         
     3 Schell Antal                46:41      3:36    8:23   19:31   25:04   28:57   31:58   35:49   38:58   42:56   44:33   45:11   46:41                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                    3:36    4:47   11:08    5:33    3:53    3:01    3:51    3:09    3:58    1:37    0:38    1:30                         
     4 Szabó Csaba                 48:40      3:41    8:48   17:29   22:14   29:32   32:36   36:31   39:42   43:22   45:59   47:16   48:40                         
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Kl                 3:41    5:07    8:41    4:45    7:18    3:04    3:55    3:11    3:40    2:37    1:17    1:24                         
     5 Oszkó László                50:12      3:55    9:28   20:29   26:08   30:45   34:13   38:14   41:18   45:31   47:14   48:39   50:12                         
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlé                 3:55    5:33   11:01    5:39    4:37    3:28    4:01    3:04    4:13    1:43    1:25    1:33                         
     6 Király Pál                  54:02      2:40    8:08   21:19   27:54   33:43   37:15   41:36   45:20   50:00   51:19   52:32   54:02                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                 2:40    5:28   13:11    6:35    5:49    3:32    4:21    3:44    4:40    1:19    1:13    1:30                         
     7 Györgyi Zoltán              54:15      4:15    9:47   21:32   27:40   32:49   36:28   41:20   44:42   49:48   51:12   52:22   54:15                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    4:15    5:32   11:45    6:08    5:09    3:39    4:52    3:22    5:06    1:24    1:10    1:53                         
     8 Pillmann Gábor              55:46      6:15   12:20   23:04   28:43   33:18   36:08   40:51   47:30   51:55   53:12   54:19   55:46                         
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor                 6:15    6:05   10:44    5:39    4:35    2:50    4:43    6:39    4:25    1:17    1:07    1:27                         
     9 Ipsics László               58:02      9:02   14:15   25:37   31:52   38:05   41:37   45:51   49:13   53:59   55:26   56:28   58:02                         
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlé                 9:02    5:13   11:22    6:15    6:13    3:32    4:14    3:22    4:46    1:27    1:02    1:34                         
    10 Zempléni András             62:33      5:45   12:08   27:16   33:08   39:23   42:38   47:16   51:05   55:54   59:35   60:58   62:33                         
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt                 5:45    6:23   15:08    5:52    6:15    3:15    4:38    3:49    4:49    3:41    1:23    1:35                         
    11 Paskuj Mátyás               64:48      9:34   15:01   27:37   34:05   41:17   44:28   49:10   53:06   57:52   61:38   63:09   64:48                         
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és At                 9:34    5:27   12:36    6:28    7:12    3:11    4:42    3:56    4:46    3:46    1:31    1:39                         
    12 Molnár Gyula                65:02      5:28   10:59   22:55   31:46   36:39   40:26   50:02   53:53   59:50   61:59   63:07   65:02                         
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Kl                 5:28    5:31   11:56    8:51    4:53    3:47    9:36    3:51    5:57    2:09    1:08    1:55                         
    13 Ambrus Sándor               66:47     11:32   16:16   26:54   32:41   42:41   46:07   50:52   55:02   60:01   63:33   65:03   66:47                         
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor                11:32    4:44   10:38    5:47   10:00    3:26    4:45    4:10    4:59    3:32    1:30    1:44                         
    14 Katona Ferenc               74:26      7:29   13:54   28:52   36:14   46:51   51:01   57:30   61:47   68:21   70:04   72:15   74:26                         
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten                 7:29    6:25   14:58    7:22   10:37    4:10    6:29    4:17    6:34    1:43    2:11    2:11                         
    15 Konrád Csaba                74:53     15:31   24:11   39:20   45:29   50:50   54:48   59:14   62:56   67:59   71:47   73:14   74:53                         
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K                15:31    8:40   15:09    6:09    5:21    3:58    4:26    3:42    5:03    3:48    1:27    1:39                         



F40  (10)                            6.8 km  270 m   14 ep                          
                                             1(57)   2(52)   3(53)   4(54)   5(44)   6(41)   7(55)   8(39)   9(38)  10(47)  11(48)  12(49)  13(50) 14(100)       C 

     1 Gillich István              49:04      3:02    6:22   16:55   20:00   25:56   27:52   31:21   34:23   36:58   38:22   39:57   43:53   47:10   47:55   49:04 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                      3:02    3:20   10:33    3:05    5:56    1:56    3:29    3:02    2:35    1:24    1:35    3:56    3:17    0:45    1:09 
     2 Szőcs László                53:31      3:28    7:17   20:02   23:33   29:07   31:02   34:40   37:46   40:22   41:46   43:38   47:31   51:40   52:17   53:31 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu                 3:28    3:49   12:45    3:31    5:34    1:55    3:38    3:06    2:36    1:24    1:52    3:53    4:09    0:37    1:14 
     3 Barcik Peter                53:50      3:29    8:18   19:20   22:27   27:47   29:44   33:16   36:39   39:33   40:56   43:27   47:23   51:47   52:35   53:50 
       KBB Kobra Bratislava                   3:29    4:49   11:02    3:07    5:20    1:57    3:32    3:23    2:54    1:23    2:31    3:56    4:24    0:48    1:15 
     4 Takács Csaba                55:05      3:28    7:57   20:00   23:35   29:25   31:27   35:21   39:10   42:05   43:28   45:21   49:25   52:56   53:43   55:05 
       HER Herkules SE Balato                 3:28    4:29   12:03    3:35    5:50    2:02    3:54    3:49    2:55    1:23    1:53    4:04    3:31    0:47    1:22 
     5 Tamás Péter                 65:22      3:50    8:16   21:46   25:43   33:44   36:17   40:42   45:32   49:23   50:57   53:13   57:51   62:44   63:56   65:22 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                      3:50    4:26   13:30    3:57    8:01    2:33    4:25    4:50    3:51    1:34    2:16    4:38    4:53    1:12    1:26 
     6 Faggyas László              67:51      3:55    8:17   24:28   28:57   36:19   38:32   43:43   47:44   51:37   53:18   56:15   61:17   65:11   66:11   67:51 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 3:55    4:22   16:11    4:29    7:22    2:13    5:11    4:01    3:53    1:41    2:57    5:02    3:54    1:00    1:40 
     7 Nagy Ferenc                 68:05      3:10    9:06   23:06   27:42   34:53   37:23   42:38   47:18   51:12   53:20   55:45   61:33   65:26   66:24   68:05 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                    3:10    5:56   14:00    4:36    7:11    2:30    5:15    4:40    3:54    2:08    2:25    5:48    3:53    0:58    1:41 
     8 Körmendi Miklós             69:41      4:11   10:50   25:09   29:22   36:52   39:15   43:53   48:08   51:45   53:26   57:43   63:46   67:24   68:12   69:41 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                      4:11    6:39   14:19    4:13    7:30    2:23    4:38    4:15    3:37    1:41    4:17    6:03    3:38    0:48    1:29 
     9 Urbán András               100:17      5:18   10:20   26:59   31:56   40:52   43:18   58:42   64:03   68:19   70:28   74:04   91:12   97:07   98:47  100:17 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi                 5:18    5:02   16:39    4:57    8:56    2:26   15:24    5:21    4:16    2:09    3:36   17:08    5:55    1:40    1:30 
    10 Hanák Lajos                114:19      5:46   11:45   32:45   38:37   48:02   51:23   58:22   86:07   91:30   94:05   97:39  105:22  111:16  112:32  114:19 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é                 5:46    5:59   21:00    5:52    9:25    3:21    6:59   27:45    5:23    2:35    3:34    7:43    5:54    1:16    1:47 



F45  (27)                            5.8 km  190 m   12 ep                          
                                             1(31)   2(57)   3(52)   4(35)   5(78)   6(53)   7(54)   8(45)   9(37)  10(58)  11(79) 12(100)       C                 

     1 Gyulai Zoltán               42:34      1:31    4:08    7:46   11:17   14:06   19:43   22:42   27:32   31:53   36:11   39:41   41:24   42:34                 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                      1:31    2:37    3:38    3:31    2:49    5:37    2:59    4:50    4:21    4:18    3:30    1:43    1:10                 
     2 Tóth Károly                 53:52      2:12    5:06    9:26   13:48   17:02   23:50   27:34   35:40   40:43   45:59   50:20   52:22   53:52                 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó                  2:12    2:54    4:20    4:22    3:14    6:48    3:44    8:06    5:03    5:16    4:21    2:02    1:30                 
     3 Jozef Fedor                 53:59      1:58    5:55   10:36   15:05   18:26   25:32   29:32   35:23   40:53   46:31   50:31   52:37   53:59                 
       PEZ Sokol Pezinok                      1:58    3:57    4:41    4:29    3:21    7:06    4:00    5:51    5:30    5:38    4:00    2:06    1:22                 
     4 Margittai Endre             55:05      1:42    5:04    9:41   13:58   17:04   24:09   28:12   34:11   39:56   45:07   51:34   53:44   55:05                 
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi                 1:42    3:22    4:37    4:17    3:06    7:05    4:03    5:59    5:45    5:11    6:27    2:10    1:21                 
     5 Györgyi László              55:12      2:10    5:36    9:52   14:15   17:39   24:47   29:00   35:34   40:46   47:27   51:44   53:41   55:12                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    2:10    3:26    4:16    4:23    3:24    7:08    4:13    6:34    5:12    6:41    4:17    1:57    1:31                 
     6 Domán Gábor                 55:16      2:56    6:01   10:02   15:25   18:32   25:03   28:39   36:09   41:42   47:09   51:46   53:49   55:16                 
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                 2:56    3:05    4:01    5:23    3:07    6:31    3:36    7:30    5:33    5:27    4:37    2:03    1:27                 
     7 Pápai János                 55:52      1:46    5:27   10:01   14:33   17:56   25:22   29:23   36:00   41:11   46:45   52:16   54:18   55:52                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik                 1:46    3:41    4:34    4:32    3:23    7:26    4:01    6:37    5:11    5:34    5:31    2:02    1:34                 
     8 Vankó Péter                 56:41      2:46    5:46    9:52   14:20   17:24   24:26   27:59   36:20   42:08   47:52   52:34   55:04   56:41                 
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten                 2:46    3:00    4:06    4:28    3:04    7:02    3:33    8:21    5:48    5:44    4:42    2:30    1:37                 
     9 Kürti István                56:53      2:22    5:33    9:37   14:09   17:37   25:11   29:07   36:18   42:27   48:52   53:05   55:22   56:53                 
       PAK Paksi SE                           2:22    3:11    4:04    4:32    3:28    7:34    3:56    7:11    6:09    6:25    4:13    2:17    1:31                 
    10 Zentai László               58:24      1:55    5:14    9:47   14:20   17:52   25:00   29:37   36:30   41:53   48:29   54:42   56:46   58:24                 
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten                 1:55    3:19    4:33    4:33    3:32    7:08    4:37    6:53    5:23    6:36    6:13    2:04    1:38                 
    11 Pap László                  60:12      2:41    5:36   11:57   15:58   19:34   28:14   32:10   40:36   47:04   52:38   56:37   58:39   60:12            8:17 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 2:41    2:55    6:21    4:01    3:36    8:40    3:56    8:26    6:28    5:34    3:59    2:02    1:33             *51 
    12 Szunyog József              60:46      1:44    4:30    8:31   12:17   15:24   31:04   34:24   40:58   48:10   53:38   57:29   59:30   60:46                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K                 1:44    2:46    4:01    3:46    3:07   15:40    3:20    6:34    7:12    5:28    3:51    2:01    1:16                 
    13 Viczena Miklós              61:22      2:05    6:10   10:37   15:10   18:32   27:26   31:16   38:30   44:22   52:30   57:17   59:47   61:22                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik                 2:05    4:05    4:27    4:33    3:22    8:54    3:50    7:14    5:52    8:08    4:47    2:30    1:35                 
    14 Mets Miklós                 62:18      2:45    6:58   11:27   16:08   19:38   28:21   32:51   41:01   46:43   52:57   58:10   60:29   62:18                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    2:45    4:13    4:29    4:41    3:30    8:43    4:30    8:10    5:42    6:14    5:13    2:19    1:49                 
    15 Sáfrán Zoltán               67:40      2:32    7:08   11:43   16:58   20:41   29:59   35:20   42:43   48:54   58:52   63:26   65:54   67:40                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik                 2:32    4:36    4:35    5:15    3:43    9:18    5:21    7:23    6:11    9:58    4:34    2:28    1:46                 
    16 Halla Ernő                  67:55      3:24    7:29   12:14   17:17   20:35   30:20   34:28   43:21   52:08   58:55   64:09   66:28   67:55                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik                 3:24    4:05    4:45    5:03    3:18    9:45    4:08    8:53    8:47    6:47    5:14    2:19    1:27                 
    17 Csizmadia József            68:14      3:10    7:53   12:40   17:15   20:47   30:00   34:25   44:14   50:18   56:41   62:53   66:46   68:14                 
       HER Herkules SE Balato                 3:10    4:43    4:47    4:35    3:32    9:13    4:25    9:49    6:04    6:23    6:12    3:53    1:28                 
    18 Kiss Zsolt                  68:53      2:48   11:40   17:30   22:18   25:46   34:22   38:45   47:10   54:17   59:56   64:43   67:07   68:53                 
       EK-1 EK-1                              2:48    8:52    5:50    4:48    3:28    8:36    4:23    8:25    7:07    5:39    4:47    2:24    1:46                 
    19 Kaptur József               70:59      2:28    7:13   13:33   18:58   22:59   32:13   37:13   46:22   53:24   61:03   66:53   69:16   70:59                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S                 2:28    4:45    6:20    5:25    4:01    9:14    5:00    9:09    7:02    7:39    5:50    2:23    1:43                 
    20 Petr Mádle                  73:10      3:27    8:20   15:00   21:00   25:05   34:18   39:37   48:01   55:33   62:43   68:46   71:26   73:10                 
       CZE CZE                                3:27    4:53    6:40    6:00    4:05    9:13    5:19    8:24    7:32    7:10    6:03    2:40    1:44                 
    21 Csontos László              74:08      3:46    8:53   14:07   24:30   27:41   35:20   39:39   51:54   60:33   66:05   70:34   72:38   74:08                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi                 3:46    5:07    5:14   10:23    3:11    7:39    4:19   12:15    8:39    5:32    4:29    2:04    1:30                 
    22 Hegedűs Béla                75:04      2:10    6:44   12:49   18:41   23:07   32:53   38:45   49:23   58:27   65:10   70:35   73:09   75:04                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K                 2:10    4:34    6:05    5:52    4:26    9:46    5:52   10:38    9:04    6:43    5:25    2:34    1:55                 
    23 Németh Béla                 78:03      2:45    7:12   13:27   18:50   24:04   35:39   39:46   47:55   54:05   66:27   71:34   76:39   78:03                 
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor                 2:45    4:27    6:15    5:23    5:14   11:35    4:07    8:09    6:10   12:22    5:07    5:05    1:24                 
    24 Pap László                  82:22      4:50   10:05   16:21   22:13   26:37   37:40   43:02   53:11   61:26   71:47   77:55   80:34   82:22                 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó                  4:50    5:15    6:16    5:52    4:24   11:03    5:22   10:09    8:15   10:21    6:08    2:39    1:48                 
    25 Lenkei Győző                86:19      3:19    7:57   13:24   19:11   23:29   36:59   42:49   51:21   59:21   74:49   81:43   84:37   86:19            2:22 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu                 3:19    4:38    5:27    5:47    4:18   13:30    5:50    8:32    8:00   15:28    6:54    2:54    1:42             *90 
    26 Varga Zoltán                90:47      8:19   12:23   19:13   25:15   28:37   39:18   43:56   57:11   64:36   76:27   81:32   89:15   90:47                 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é                 8:19    4:04    6:50    6:02    3:22   10:41    4:38   13:15    7:25   11:51    5:05    7:43    1:32                 
    27 Gajdos Tamás                91:20      3:05    9:19   14:31   22:56   26:37   38:12   43:05   55:45   63:00   79:07   87:04   89:55   91:20                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus                   3:05    6:14    5:12    8:25    3:41   11:35    4:53   12:40    7:15   16:07    7:57    2:51    1:25                 



F50  (30)                            5.4 km  150 m   13 ep                          
                                             1(70)   2(61)   3(73)   4(62)   5(67)   6(47)   7(46)   8(65)   9(64)  10(49)  11(79)  12(75) 13(100)       C         

     1 Honfi Gábor                 42:05      1:35    4:18    7:51   11:43   18:09   21:52   25:54   29:28   33:25   36:12   38:28   39:24   40:43   42:05         
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE                  1:35    2:43    3:33    3:52    6:26    3:43    4:02    3:34    3:57    2:47    2:16    0:56    1:19    1:22         
     2 Zentai József               43:57      1:45    5:08    8:51   12:20   20:03   23:32   26:47   30:20   34:28   38:01   40:28   41:30   42:35   43:57         
       HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                      1:45    3:23    3:43    3:29    7:43    3:29    3:15    3:33    4:08    3:33    2:27    1:02    1:05    1:22         
     3 Balla Sándor                44:32      1:39    5:51    9:41   13:25   20:16   23:46   27:42   31:21   35:28   38:18   41:05   42:02   43:10   44:32         
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten                 1:39    4:12    3:50    3:44    6:51    3:30    3:56    3:39    4:07    2:50    2:47    0:57    1:08    1:22         
     4 Harkányi Csaba              44:59      1:20    6:21   10:03   13:26   22:12   25:24   28:32   31:48   35:19   38:25   41:46   42:45   43:48   44:59         
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl                 1:20    5:01    3:42    3:23    8:46    3:12    3:08    3:16    3:31    3:06    3:21    0:59    1:03    1:11         
                                              3:59                                                                                                                 
                                               *57                                                                                                                 
     5 Zsilkin Viktor              46:33      1:46    4:26    8:09   11:45   20:33   24:24   29:45   33:25   37:31   40:21   43:09   44:04   45:12   46:33         
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj                 1:46    2:40    3:43    3:36    8:48    3:51    5:21    3:40    4:06    2:50    2:48    0:55    1:08    1:21         
     6 Spiegl János                47:09      1:55    5:02    9:04   12:56   20:15   24:20   28:38   32:29   36:36   40:35   43:41   44:40   45:49   47:09         
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi                 1:55    3:07    4:02    3:52    7:19    4:05    4:18    3:51    4:07    3:59    3:06    0:59    1:09    1:20         
     7 Hirt Károly                 47:38      2:03    7:28   11:08   15:12   21:57   26:10   30:10   34:20   38:33   41:33   44:01   45:06   46:15   47:38         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik                 2:03    5:25    3:40    4:04    6:45    4:13    4:00    4:10    4:13    3:00    2:28    1:05    1:09    1:23         
     8 Horváth Tivadar             49:19      1:36    6:19   10:12   14:30   21:25   25:29   29:27   33:17   38:03   42:00   45:13   46:22   47:41   49:19         
       HER Herkules SE Balato                 1:36    4:43    3:53    4:18    6:55    4:04    3:58    3:50    4:46    3:57    3:13    1:09    1:19    1:38         
                                              4:20                                                                                                                 
                                               *57                                                                                                                 
     9 Andrási Lajos               50:16      2:09    5:43    9:55   15:03   23:16   28:06   32:24   36:25   40:48   43:43   46:10   47:12   48:38   50:16         
       HER Herkules SE Balato                 2:09    3:34    4:12    5:08    8:13    4:50    4:18    4:01    4:23    2:55    2:27    1:02    1:26    1:38         
    10 Bugár József                50:29      1:56    5:12   10:01   14:07   21:41   26:01   30:42   35:14   39:51   43:41   46:28   47:33   48:53   50:29         
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC                  1:56    3:16    4:49    4:06    7:34    4:20    4:41    4:32    4:37    3:50    2:47    1:05    1:20    1:36         
    11 Melkes Antal                50:46      1:56    5:36    9:59   14:02   20:59   25:15   29:50   34:39   39:32   43:15   46:02   47:14   49:03   50:46         
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi                 1:56    3:40    4:23    4:03    6:57    4:16    4:35    4:49    4:53    3:43    2:47    1:12    1:49    1:43         
    12 Kóger Gyula                 52:01      1:42    8:48   13:56   17:35   24:14   27:53   32:42   36:33   41:05   44:18   48:14   49:13   50:28   52:01         
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor                 1:42    7:06    5:08    3:39    6:39    3:39    4:49    3:51    4:32    3:13    3:56    0:59    1:15    1:33         
    13 Csöngei Dezső               52:12      2:17    6:06   11:01   15:22   23:03   27:24   32:23   36:44   41:21   45:07   47:57   49:04   50:33   52:12         
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó                  2:17    3:49    4:55    4:21    7:41    4:21    4:59    4:21    4:37    3:46    2:50    1:07    1:29    1:39         
    14 Ludvig István               52:28      1:59    5:09    9:37   13:53   23:26   27:53   32:12   36:43   41:52   45:21   48:46   49:46   50:56   52:28         
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik                 1:59    3:10    4:28    4:16    9:33    4:27    4:19    4:31    5:09    3:29    3:25    1:00    1:10    1:32         
    15 Csőkör György               54:18      2:21    6:36   10:46   15:46   24:59   29:27   33:48   38:35   43:19   47:00   49:56   51:13   52:42   54:18         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é                 2:21    4:15    4:10    5:00    9:13    4:28    4:21    4:47    4:44    3:41    2:56    1:17    1:29    1:36         
    16 Somogyi Lajos               54:40      1:57    7:01   11:14   15:41   24:05   28:13   32:52   37:52   43:08   46:50   50:12   51:31   52:53   54:40         
       PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE                   1:57    5:04    4:13    4:27    8:24    4:08    4:39    5:00    5:16    3:42    3:22    1:19    1:22    1:47         
    17 Fonyó Sándor                55:43      2:05    6:07   11:00   16:00   24:17   29:02   33:49   38:51   44:07   48:02   50:47   52:18   53:55   55:43         
       SUN Sün SC Veszprém                    2:05    4:02    4:53    5:00    8:17    4:45    4:47    5:02    5:16    3:55    2:45    1:31    1:37    1:48         
    18 Tertsch Antal               58:01      2:11   11:31   15:35   21:17   29:57   33:52   37:54   42:31   47:08   50:48   53:42   54:53   56:17   58:01         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K                 2:11    9:20    4:04    5:42    8:40    3:55    4:02    4:37    4:37    3:40    2:54    1:11    1:24    1:44         
    19 Magyar János                58:02      2:21    6:38   11:42   16:16   25:39   30:27   35:38   40:27   46:21   50:16   53:26   54:50   56:19   58:02         
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik                 2:21    4:17    5:04    4:34    9:23    4:48    5:11    4:49    5:54    3:55    3:10    1:24    1:29    1:43         
    20 Lovász István               58:59      2:09   10:47   15:33   20:01   29:26   34:16   38:51   42:37   47:58   51:48   54:35   55:35   57:11   58:59         
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu                 2:09    8:38    4:46    4:28    9:25    4:50    4:35    3:46    5:21    3:50    2:47    1:00    1:36    1:48         
    21 Horváth János               59:15      2:08    5:47   10:52   16:10   27:02   31:52   37:34   42:42   48:24   52:00   54:41   55:54   57:31   59:15         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é                 2:08    3:39    5:05    5:18   10:52    4:50    5:42    5:08    5:42    3:36    2:41    1:13    1:37    1:44         
    22 Olajos Ferenc               60:10      2:12    8:09   13:03   18:11   28:02   32:57   38:31   43:10   47:55   51:43   55:07   56:48   58:19   60:10         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                    2:12    5:57    4:54    5:08    9:51    4:55    5:34    4:39    4:45    3:48    3:24    1:41    1:31    1:51         
    23 Györgyi Zoltán              61:49      2:25    6:33   10:59   16:20   27:02   32:23   38:41   43:37   49:55   54:08   57:22   58:40   60:14   61:49         
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T                 2:25    4:08    4:26    5:21   10:42    5:21    6:18    4:56    6:18    4:13    3:14    1:18    1:34    1:35         
    24 Somlay Gábor                63:01      2:16    8:25   13:21   18:34   29:20   34:34   40:29   44:57   50:20   54:14   57:56   59:19   61:03   63:01         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik                 2:16    6:09    4:56    5:13   10:46    5:14    5:55    4:28    5:23    3:54    3:42    1:23    1:44    1:58         
    25 Vámos Péter                 67:19      2:13    7:13   11:38   16:46   26:43   33:11   38:48   46:55   52:38   58:46   62:13   63:46   65:24   67:19         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                    2:13    5:00    4:25    5:08    9:57    6:28    5:37    8:07    5:43    6:08    3:27    1:33    1:38    1:55         
    26 Juhász István               68:05     12:51   17:06   21:41   26:22   35:43   40:26   45:52   50:25   56:25   60:20   63:30   64:46   66:21   68:05         
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC                 12:51    4:15    4:35    4:41    9:21    4:43    5:26    4:33    6:00    3:55    3:10    1:16    1:35    1:44         
    27 Szivák Béla                 70:36      2:55    7:15   11:42   18:42   29:53   35:02   40:17   44:59   53:23   58:03   65:39   66:59   68:40   70:36         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik                 2:55    4:20    4:27    7:00   11:11    5:09    5:15    4:42    8:24    4:40    7:36    1:20    1:41    1:56         
    28 Mészáros Károly             80:59      3:33   10:14   15:46   21:42   34:02   40:26   48:39   57:11   64:08   69:45   74:25   76:35   78:44   80:59         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é                 3:33    6:41    5:32    5:56   12:20    6:24    8:13    8:32    6:57    5:37    4:40    2:10    2:09    2:15         

       Lux Iván                     hiba      2:13   -----   10:45   15:37   25:15   30:01   34:40   39:05   43:59   47:35   51:33   52:44   54:23   56:14         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi                 2:13            8:32    4:52    9:38    4:46    4:39    4:25    4:54    3:36    3:58    1:11    1:39    1:51         
                                              5:15                                                                                                                 
                                               *57                                                                                                                 
       Hegedüs Ábel                 hiba      1:59   -----   10:49   15:13   22:58   26:55   30:42   34:17   38:26   42:07   44:23   45:27   46:33   47:52         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi                 1:59            8:50    4:24    7:45    3:57    3:47    3:35    4:09    3:41    2:16    1:04    1:06    1:19         
                                              4:34                                                                                                                 
                                               *57                                                                                                                 



F55  (27)                            4.9 km  195 m   11 ep                          
                                             1(57)   2(52)   3(64)   4(67)   5(65)   6(78)   7(62)   8(74)   9(79)  10(56) 11(100)       C                         

     1 Ládi János                  41:34      6:11    9:57   17:48   21:45   26:52   29:37   32:56   35:27   38:28   39:30   40:24   41:34                         
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Kl                 6:11    3:46    7:51    3:57    5:07    2:45    3:19    2:31    3:01    1:02    0:54    1:10                         
     2 Gyurkó László               42:48      3:44    8:18   17:21   21:59   27:06   29:46   33:18   35:57   39:32   40:40   41:20   42:48                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K                 3:44    4:34    9:03    4:38    5:07    2:40    3:32    2:39    3:35    1:08    0:40    1:28                         
     3 Bikki Sándor                45:29      4:05    7:55   18:58   23:44   27:27   30:30   34:06   38:02   42:05   43:23   44:03   45:29                         
       HER Herkules SE Balato                 4:05    3:50   11:03    4:46    3:43    3:03    3:36    3:56    4:03    1:18    0:40    1:26                         
     4 Bacsó Attila                46:02      4:00    8:32   18:07   23:01   27:39   30:40   34:27   37:14   41:25   42:57   44:25   46:02                         
       HER Herkules SE Balato                 4:00    4:32    9:35    4:54    4:38    3:01    3:47    2:47    4:11    1:32    1:28    1:37                         
     5 Kovács Attila               47:01      3:52    9:21   20:51   25:54   30:11   33:07   36:41   39:39   43:22   44:40   45:41   47:01           16:14         
       ZSC Zöld Sportok Clubj                 3:52    5:29   11:30    5:03    4:17    2:56    3:34    2:58    3:43    1:18    1:01    1:20             *62         
     6 Boros Zoltán                47:15      4:45    9:18   17:28   22:15   30:10   32:59   36:23   39:30   43:00   44:16   45:52   47:15                         
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE                  4:45    4:33    8:10    4:47    7:55    2:49    3:24    3:07    3:30    1:16    1:36    1:23                         
     7 Jelinek István              50:29      4:09    8:52   19:06   24:02   29:02   33:00   36:52   41:34   46:15   47:36   48:53   50:29                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                    4:09    4:43   10:14    4:56    5:00    3:58    3:52    4:42    4:41    1:21    1:17    1:36                         
     8 Horváth Béla                50:34      5:58   10:50   20:32   26:18   31:15   34:16   38:31   42:38   46:50   48:19   49:05   50:34                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K                 5:58    4:52    9:42    5:46    4:57    3:01    4:15    4:07    4:12    1:29    0:46    1:29                         
     9 Grabenhofer Wilhelm         50:50      4:04    9:32   18:46   24:11   32:50   35:46   39:36   42:41   46:37   48:07   49:23   50:50                         
       LZO LZ Omaha                           4:04    5:28    9:14    5:25    8:39    2:56    3:50    3:05    3:56    1:30    1:16    1:27                         
    10 Kaján László                51:39      4:36   10:33   19:59   25:26   31:31   34:49   39:35   42:28   46:20   49:23   50:14   51:39           48:31         
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                         4:36    5:57    9:26    5:27    6:05    3:18    4:46    2:53    3:52    3:03    0:51    1:25            *100         
    11 Kardos Ferenc               53:10      3:57    8:16   20:30   26:41   33:55   37:02   41:11   44:47   49:03   50:25   51:40   53:10                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    3:57    4:19   12:14    6:11    7:14    3:07    4:09    3:36    4:16    1:22    1:15    1:30                         
    12 Lajtai Sándor               57:25      7:54   13:41   25:23   31:14   35:38   38:52   44:13   47:44   52:14   53:56   55:35   57:25           54:40         
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor                 7:54    5:47   11:42    5:51    4:24    3:14    5:21    3:31    4:30    1:42    1:39    1:50             *94         
    13 Bogdanovits András          58:12      4:33    9:45   22:46   29:37   39:55   43:14   47:19   50:24   54:39   55:51   56:33   58:12                         
       MSE Megalódusz SE                      4:33    5:12   13:01    6:51   10:18    3:19    4:05    3:05    4:15    1:12    0:42    1:39                         
    14 Vincze István               58:27      4:06    9:03   20:19   25:47   37:11   40:10   45:05   48:25   52:52   55:14   56:45   58:27                         
       HER Herkules SE Balato                 4:06    4:57   11:16    5:28   11:24    2:59    4:55    3:20    4:27    2:22    1:31    1:42                         
    15 Aknai Antal                 59:50      5:30   12:11   28:02   33:33   39:33   42:47   47:39   50:29   54:27   57:24   58:11   59:50                         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é                 5:30    6:41   15:51    5:31    6:00    3:14    4:52    2:50    3:58    2:57    0:47    1:39                         
    16 Szűcs B. Levente            61:53     11:55   16:20   27:05   33:31   43:49   47:11   51:08   54:20   58:24   59:43   60:23   61:53                         
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu                11:55    4:25   10:45    6:26   10:18    3:22    3:57    3:12    4:04    1:19    0:40    1:30                         
    17 Lázár László                62:19      4:54   11:18   24:21   30:59   36:12   40:10   48:09   52:44   58:10   59:40   60:30   62:19                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                    4:54    6:24   13:03    6:38    5:13    3:58    7:59    4:35    5:26    1:30    0:50    1:49                         
    18 Tüskés György               62:44      5:35   10:53   23:37   30:36   38:50   42:30   48:04   52:26   58:16   59:53   60:46   62:44                         
       SUN Sün SC Veszprém                    5:35    5:18   12:44    6:59    8:14    3:40    5:34    4:22    5:50    1:37    0:53    1:58                         
    19 Gáncs Kálmán                64:11      4:07   10:59   23:32   30:23   40:00   43:51   49:28   53:25   58:51   60:30   62:14   64:11                         
       HER Herkules SE Balato                 4:07    6:52   12:33    6:51    9:37    3:51    5:37    3:57    5:26    1:39    1:44    1:57                         
    20 Fluck István                64:51     13:08   18:40   29:59   35:57   47:18   50:00   53:33   56:12   59:49   61:46   63:10   64:51                         
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor                13:08    5:32   11:19    5:58   11:21    2:42    3:33    2:39    3:37    1:57    1:24    1:41                         
    21 Salga István                67:45      5:16   10:34   21:46   27:44   40:35   44:50   48:42   57:40   62:07   65:19   66:15   67:45                         
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu                 5:16    5:18   11:12    5:58   12:51    4:15    3:52    8:58    4:27    3:12    0:56    1:30                         
    22 Homoki Géza                 68:23      3:54   12:17   22:52   37:37   42:18   45:50   50:19   54:25   60:58   63:53   66:39   68:23                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi                 3:54    8:23   10:35   14:45    4:41    3:32    4:29    4:06    6:33    2:55    2:46    1:44                         
    23 Tasi Ákos                   70:36      5:10   12:15   26:48   39:34   45:57   50:16   55:57   59:48   65:35   68:02   68:51   70:36                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 5:10    7:05   14:33   12:46    6:23    4:19    5:41    3:51    5:47    2:27    0:49    1:45                         
    24 Gömbös Gyula                76:32      3:23    8:56   22:57   49:15   52:53   56:32   61:42   65:11   72:19   73:37   74:51   76:32                         
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK                 3:23    5:33   14:01   26:18    3:38    3:39    5:10    3:29    7:08    1:18    1:14    1:41                         
    25 Balogh Iván                 87:47      8:03   17:48   35:24   43:34   52:03   58:14   66:12   72:31   80:19   83:02   85:15   87:47                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi                 8:03    9:45   17:36    8:10    8:29    6:11    7:58    6:19    7:48    2:43    2:13    2:32                         
    26 Mudry Ferenc                91:52      8:46   18:50   40:20   48:23   54:43   60:22   67:52   73:09   81:08   88:52   89:44   91:52                         
       MSE Megalódusz SE                      8:46   10:04   21:30    8:03    6:20    5:39    7:30    5:17    7:59    7:44    0:52    2:08                         

       Arthofer Dietmar             hiba      4:49   10:24   36:33   42:48   52:18   56:15   -----   -----   -----   -----   76:55   78:55                         
       LZO LZ Omaha                           4:49    5:35   26:09    6:15    9:30    3:57                                   20:40    2:00                         



F60  (22)                            4.4 km  135 m   11 ep                          
                                             1(61)   2(51)   3(52)   4(59)   5(62)   6(78)   7(65)   8(64)   9(63)  10(56) 11(100)       C                         

     1 Szemler István              45:21      6:15    8:40   11:26   15:29   18:59   23:58   28:06   33:06   38:27   41:53   43:50   45:21                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 6:15    2:25    2:46    4:03    3:30    4:59    4:08    5:00    5:21    3:26    1:57    1:31                         
     2 Komár Béla                  45:37      4:46    7:27   10:44   15:31   19:06   24:02   29:29   34:31   39:53   42:55   43:46   45:37                         
       HER Herkules SE Balato                 4:46    2:41    3:17    4:47    3:35    4:56    5:27    5:02    5:22    3:02    0:51    1:51                         
     3 Gombkötő Péter              45:43      4:20    7:21   10:36   14:39   18:08   22:55   27:05   32:15   37:53   41:51   43:58   45:43                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 4:20    3:01    3:15    4:03    3:29    4:47    4:10    5:10    5:38    3:58    2:07    1:45                         
     4 Nagy Árpád                  47:52      5:53    8:42   11:33   15:40   19:05   26:31   30:35   35:30   40:56   45:03   46:12   47:52                         
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                 5:53    2:49    2:51    4:07    3:25    7:26    4:04    4:55    5:26    4:07    1:09    1:40                         
     5 Horváth Zoltán              48:05      5:23    8:00   11:09   16:12   20:17   25:36   29:33   35:11   40:40   44:23   46:17   48:05                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé                 5:23    2:37    3:09    5:03    4:05    5:19    3:57    5:38    5:29    3:43    1:54    1:48                         
     6 Kéri Gerzson                50:00      5:06    7:41   11:05   15:57   22:23   28:06   32:32   38:39   44:13   47:07   47:55   50:00                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    5:06    2:35    3:24    4:52    6:26    5:43    4:26    6:07    5:34    2:54    0:48    2:05                         
     7 Sejpes Gyula                50:26      7:04    9:57   13:14   17:40   21:32   28:24   32:47   38:21   44:12   47:50   48:52   50:26                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K                 7:04    2:53    3:17    4:26    3:52    6:52    4:23    5:34    5:51    3:38    1:02    1:34                         
     8 Muszély György              52:18     10:46   13:29   16:36   21:28   25:45   30:55   34:44   39:49   46:05   49:49   50:36   52:18                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi                10:46    2:43    3:07    4:52    4:17    5:10    3:49    5:05    6:16    3:44    0:47    1:42                         
     8 Hargitai István             52:18      6:16    9:23   12:38   17:11   21:47   26:59   31:12   39:24   45:55   49:17   50:33   52:18                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 6:16    3:07    3:15    4:33    4:36    5:12    4:13    8:12    6:31    3:22    1:16    1:45                         
    10 Csongrádi Jenő              52:59      8:01   11:00   14:21   18:58   22:39   27:57   32:26   37:51   44:21   50:12   51:07   52:59                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi                 8:01    2:59    3:21    4:37    3:41    5:18    4:29    5:25    6:30    5:51    0:55    1:52                         
    11 Vajda László                54:57      7:03   10:29   14:50   19:50   24:15   30:35   34:47   40:56   48:16   52:11   53:10   54:57                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé                 7:03    3:26    4:21    5:00    4:25    6:20    4:12    6:09    7:20    3:55    0:59    1:47                         
    12 Holluby Andor               55:13      4:17    7:03   10:41   15:05   18:20   24:16   28:16   34:11   47:59   51:39   53:24   55:13                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                    4:17    2:46    3:38    4:24    3:15    5:56    4:00    5:55   13:48    3:40    1:45    1:49                         
    13 Tóth János                  56:43     10:29   13:47   17:44   23:11   26:49   31:37   36:37   42:09   51:08   54:32   55:10   56:43                         
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK                10:29    3:18    3:57    5:27    3:38    4:48    5:00    5:32    8:59    3:24    0:38    1:33                         
    14 Kempelen Miklós             60:40      9:03   14:33   18:18   23:42   28:18   34:24   39:01   45:26   51:47   56:11   58:18   60:40                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    9:03    5:30    3:45    5:24    4:36    6:06    4:37    6:25    6:21    4:24    2:07    2:22                         
    15 Mohácsi József              61:59     11:06   14:55   19:18   25:43   29:50   36:39   41:08   46:46   53:33   58:20   60:06   61:59                         
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl                11:06    3:49    4:23    6:25    4:07    6:49    4:29    5:38    6:47    4:47    1:46    1:53                         
    16 Wengrin István              63:19      8:45   12:13   16:32   21:58   27:16   33:47   38:50   46:41   54:12   60:34   61:31   63:19                         
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó                  8:45    3:28    4:19    5:26    5:18    6:31    5:03    7:51    7:31    6:22    0:57    1:48                         
    17 Nagy Gábor                  67:36      7:51   11:06   14:49   20:27   26:33   36:28   41:49   49:05   58:33   64:08   65:53   67:36                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 7:51    3:15    3:43    5:38    6:06    9:55    5:21    7:16    9:28    5:35    1:45    1:43                         
    18 Haralyi László              68:06      7:59   11:16   15:31   21:40   26:00   32:43   37:38   45:30   53:10   58:09   66:16   68:06                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik                 7:59    3:17    4:15    6:09    4:20    6:43    4:55    7:52    7:40    4:59    8:07    1:50                         
    19 Berbécs Sándor              72:32      8:13   10:59   13:55   18:07   43:57   49:57   54:13   59:25   66:01   69:46   70:53   72:32                         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é                 8:13    2:46    2:56    4:12   25:50    6:00    4:16    5:12    6:36    3:45    1:07    1:39                         
    20 Farkas Sándor               79:09     11:25   16:11   20:59   27:37   32:47   39:50   45:55   56:21   64:42   75:00   76:17   79:09                         
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl                11:25    4:46    4:48    6:38    5:10    7:03    6:05   10:26    8:21   10:18    1:17    2:52                         
    21 Perényi János               80:46     18:05   20:54   24:19   28:40   32:32   38:16   44:23   66:03   72:57   78:26   79:17   80:46                         
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K                18:05    2:49    3:25    4:21    3:52    5:44    6:07   21:40    6:54    5:29    0:51    1:29                         
    22 Reszter István              81:07      8:40   13:24   17:46   23:31   29:59   36:55   45:48   60:41   72:20   77:55   78:57   81:07                         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é                 8:40    4:44    4:22    5:45    6:28    6:56    8:53   14:53   11:39    5:35    1:02    2:10                         



F65  (14)                            3.7 km  140 m   10 ep                          
                                             1(61)   2(72)   3(60)   4(62)   5(36)   6(58)   7(49)   8(79)   9(56) 10(100)       C                                 

     1 Vass Tibor                  44:41      5:32    9:44   12:57   22:17   26:46   31:24   34:33   37:31   41:53   43:05   44:41                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S                 5:32    4:12    3:13    9:20    4:29    4:38    3:09    2:58    4:22    1:12    1:36                                 
     2 Bányai Attila               45:01      5:55   10:04   13:39   24:27   29:26   33:25   36:52   40:47   42:28   43:14   45:01                                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé                 5:55    4:09    3:35   10:48    4:59    3:59    3:27    3:55    1:41    0:46    1:47                                 
     3 Páhy Tibor                  46:28      7:24   11:38   18:05   27:00   31:03   34:14   37:22   42:21   43:50   44:40   46:28                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik                 7:24    4:14    6:27    8:55    4:03    3:11    3:08    4:59    1:29    0:50    1:48                                 
     4 Cserháti József             50:22      8:11   12:55   16:54   27:13   31:13   36:17   40:20   45:22   47:42   48:55   50:22                                 
       TSC Tungsram SC                        8:11    4:44    3:59   10:19    4:00    5:04    4:03    5:02    2:20    1:13    1:27                                 
     5 Schell Antal                51:06      6:09   11:25   15:28   30:14   34:59   38:34   41:55   45:09   47:46   49:02   51:06                                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                    6:09    5:16    4:03   14:46    4:45    3:35    3:21    3:14    2:37    1:16    2:04                                 
     6 Varga György                51:33      6:11   10:23   16:01   28:41   32:47   37:15   41:06   46:06   48:13   49:58   51:33                                 
       POE Pécsi Orvos Egészs                 6:11    4:12    5:38   12:40    4:06    4:28    3:51    5:00    2:07    1:45    1:35                                 
     7 Köblös József               52:40      7:21   12:43   17:22   29:52   34:37   40:09   43:26   47:24   49:11   50:17   52:40                                 
       KTX Kőbányai Textil SE                 7:21    5:22    4:39   12:30    4:45    5:32    3:17    3:58    1:47    1:06    2:23                                 
     8 Nagy Dezső                  52:43     15:54   19:53   24:21   34:26   38:47   42:30   45:09   48:28   49:58   51:08   52:43                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K                15:54    3:59    4:28   10:05    4:21    3:43    2:39    3:19    1:30    1:10    1:35                                 
     9 Illés Vilmos                55:52      7:53   13:08   17:21   32:52   37:49   41:52   45:39   50:39   52:17   53:53   55:52                                 
       SSC Siketek SC Budapes                 7:53    5:15    4:13   15:31    4:57    4:03    3:47    5:00    1:38    1:36    1:59                                 
    10 Radnóti Rezső               57:03      8:19   14:07   19:11   33:56   39:01   44:39   47:58   51:35   53:23   54:38   57:03                                 
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl                 8:19    5:48    5:04   14:45    5:05    5:38    3:19    3:37    1:48    1:15    2:25                                 
    11 Weress Kálmán               57:16      6:27   11:42   15:47   29:15   34:33   39:08   43:31   48:34   52:53   55:03   57:16                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 6:27    5:15    4:05   13:28    5:18    4:35    4:23    5:03    4:19    2:10    2:13                                 
    12 Hódossy Béla                68:53     12:01   17:44   23:07   38:05   45:38   54:20   59:54   63:38   65:20   66:22   68:53                                 
       TSC Tungsram SC                       12:01    5:43    5:23   14:58    7:33    8:42    5:34    3:44    1:42    1:02    2:31                                 
    13 Müller János                80:04     24:15   29:39   33:33   48:51   53:26   61:03   66:46   72:56   76:42   78:15   80:04                                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                   24:15    5:24    3:54   15:18    4:35    7:37    5:43    6:10    3:46    1:33    1:49                                 

       Balogh Tamás                 hiba     25:02   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus                  25:02                                                                                                                 



N10D  (10)                           3.6 km  25 m   5 ep                            
                                             1(90)   2(91)   3(92)   4(93)   5(94)       C                                                                         

     1 Szuromi Luca                26:46      2:38    8:02   15:59   20:10   24:32   26:46                                                                         
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten                 2:38    5:24    7:57    4:11    4:22    2:14                                                                         
     2 Weiler Virág                29:43      2:39    7:16   15:50   21:10   27:11   29:43                                                                         
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik                 2:39    4:37    8:34    5:20    6:01    2:32                                                                         
     3 Faggyas Petra               34:05      2:15    8:20   22:36   26:39   32:04   34:05                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 2:15    6:05   14:16    4:03    5:25    2:01                                                                         
     4 Péntek Gréti                37:00      2:20   14:24   23:32   28:32   33:56   37:00                                                                         
       LIT Litéri Tájfutó Clu                 2:20   12:04    9:08    5:00    5:24    3:04                                                                         
     5 Schwendtner Réka            38:15      7:03   13:28   24:40   30:13   35:38   38:15                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K                 7:03    6:25   11:12    5:33    5:25    2:37                                                                         
     6 Pálinkás Rita               38:56      3:15    7:50   20:44   27:24   36:15   38:56                                                                         
       EPI EPI                                3:15    4:35   12:54    6:40    8:51    2:41                                                                         
     7 Faggyas Réka                42:17     17:02   21:34   30:46   35:37   39:45   42:17                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                17:02    4:32    9:12    4:51    4:08    2:32                                                                         
     8 Tóczik Liliana              46:00      4:51   11:19   27:44   34:06   41:26   46:00                                                                         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é                 4:51    6:28   16:25    6:22    7:20    4:34                                                                         
     9 Gillich Viktória            53:29      4:32   13:12   31:21   41:00   49:25   53:29                                                                         
       MSE Megalódusz SE                      4:32    8:40   18:09    9:39    8:25    4:04                                                                         
    10 Váradi Vivien               54:43      3:21    6:59   45:36   49:00   52:29   54:43                                                                         
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K                 3:21    3:38   38:37    3:24    3:29    2:14                                                                         



N12C  (5)                            3.1 km  105 m   7 ep                           
                                             1(70)   2(71)   3(72)   4(73)   5(74)   6(75)  7(100)       C                                                         

     1 Miháczi Diana               29:08      2:08    7:09   10:14   16:13   21:26   25:53   27:26   29:08                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 2:08    5:01    3:05    5:59    5:13    4:27    1:33    1:42                                                         
     2 Varsányi Kinga              32:11      2:05    8:08   10:41   18:32   23:39   28:54   30:29   32:11                                                         
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó                  2:05    6:03    2:33    7:51    5:07    5:15    1:35    1:42                                                         
     3 Konrád Krisztina            43:45      4:18    8:53   11:30   17:35   36:12   40:39   42:09   43:45                                                         
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K                 4:18    4:35    2:37    6:05   18:37    4:27    1:30    1:36                                                         
     4 Korponai Zsófia             60:20      4:22    9:17   12:54   21:27   50:34   57:18   58:46   60:20                                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik                 4:22    4:55    3:37    8:33   29:07    6:44    1:28    1:34                                                         
     5 Marton Andrea               78:39     41:01   48:15   51:49   60:02   66:30   73:48   76:38   78:39                                                         
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn                41:01    7:14    3:34    8:13    6:28    7:18    2:50    2:01                                                         



N14B  (8)                            3.7 km  140 m   10 ep                          
                                             1(61)   2(72)   3(60)   4(62)   5(36)   6(58)   7(49)   8(79)   9(56) 10(100)       C                                 

     1 Tóth Krisztina              47:35      5:24   10:47   13:41   25:53   29:26   32:35   35:14   44:08   45:12   46:03   47:35                                 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó                  5:24    5:23    2:54   12:12    3:33    3:09    2:39    8:54    1:04    0:51    1:32                                 
     2 Zempléni Réka               50:08      5:30    9:17   12:29   22:22   26:17   33:33   39:12   45:14   47:09   48:30   50:08                                 
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt                 5:30    3:47    3:12    9:53    3:55    7:16    5:39    6:02    1:55    1:21    1:38                                 
     3 Oszkó Dóra                  50:37      6:16   10:20   13:51   25:05   31:02   37:51   40:43   44:29   45:50   47:22   50:37           34:49                 
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlé                 6:16    4:04    3:31   11:14    5:57    6:49    2:52    3:46    1:21    1:32    3:15             *64                 
     4 Szőcs Fruzsina              61:01     10:53   15:45   19:14   33:28   38:54   44:48   48:34   56:18   57:50   58:34   61:01                                 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu                10:53    4:52    3:29   14:14    5:26    5:54    3:46    7:44    1:32    0:44    2:27                                 
     5 Kerényi Szófi Zsófia        89:26     13:38   19:50   28:24   42:35   60:57   76:45   80:09   84:14   85:47   87:43   89:26                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K                13:38    6:12    8:34   14:11   18:22   15:48    3:24    4:05    1:33    1:56    1:43                                 
     6 Domán Fruzsina             102:57     15:56   23:09   29:21   43:08   81:51   86:46   93:03   98:06   99:48  101:05  102:57                                 
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                15:56    7:13    6:12   13:47   38:43    4:55    6:17    5:03    1:42    1:17    1:52                                 
     7 Csontos Zsuzsi             112:47     26:21   33:14   39:19   53:12   92:24   96:59  103:13  108:03  109:52  111:06  112:47                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi                26:21    6:53    6:05   13:53   39:12    4:35    6:14    4:50    1:49    1:14    1:41                                 
     8 Szlatényi Dóra             118:12     27:19   34:31   39:28   67:12   84:11   93:48  101:35  108:14  112:18  116:34  118:12           62:05  114:39         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                   27:19    7:12    4:57   27:44   16:59    9:37    7:47    6:39    4:04    4:16    1:38             *35     *94         



N14C  (3)                            4.1 km  140 m   7 ep                           
                                             1(77)   2(76)   3(51)   4(73)   5(74)   6(75)  7(100)       C                                                         

     1 Mets Ildikó                 54:33      8:25   17:24   28:54   37:59   44:45   50:57   52:51   54:33                                                         
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T                 8:25    8:59   11:30    9:05    6:46    6:12    1:54    1:42                                                         
     2 Salfer Eszter               68:41      9:48   27:34   42:52   51:58   58:46   64:59   66:49   68:41                                                         
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T                 9:48   17:46   15:18    9:06    6:48    6:13    1:50    1:52                                                         
     3 Őry Erzsébet                75:24     12:43   36:12   49:29   59:56   65:38   72:02   73:48   75:24                                                         
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T                12:43   23:29   13:17   10:27    5:42    6:24    1:46    1:36                                                         



N16B  (9)                            4.4 km  135 m   11 ep                          
                                             1(61)   2(51)   3(52)   4(59)   5(62)   6(78)   7(65)   8(64)   9(63)  10(56) 11(100)       C                         

     1 Chmelarová Misa             34:47      2:53    4:50    7:09   10:33   13:08   17:29   20:59   25:04   29:30   32:04   33:15   34:47                         
       CZE CZE                                2:53    1:57    2:19    3:24    2:35    4:21    3:30    4:05    4:26    2:34    1:11    1:32                         
     2 Schulek Iringó              44:49      4:07    6:31    9:37   13:49   17:28   22:22   26:16   32:19   37:51   42:14   43:24   44:49                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K                 4:07    2:24    3:06    4:12    3:39    4:54    3:54    6:03    5:32    4:23    1:10    1:25                         
     3 Sebők Petra                 45:15      4:47    8:14   11:29   15:44   18:58   23:38   27:36   32:54   39:21   42:41   43:37   45:15                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S                 4:47    3:27    3:15    4:15    3:14    4:40    3:58    5:18    6:27    3:20    0:56    1:38                         
     4 Őry Luca                    49:21      4:55    7:35   10:24   14:40   18:34   24:39   28:46   35:10   41:07   46:21   47:56   49:21                         
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T                 4:55    2:40    2:49    4:16    3:54    6:05    4:07    6:24    5:57    5:14    1:35    1:25                         
     5 Mervartová Kristyna         49:31      4:39    6:46    9:27   15:31   18:28   23:15   26:28   37:43   44:10   47:26   48:10   49:31                         
       CZE CZE                                4:39    2:07    2:41    6:04    2:57    4:47    3:13   11:15    6:27    3:16    0:44    1:21                         
     6 Vágó Nikolett               55:29      4:48    7:51   11:37   16:30   23:08   29:10   34:09   41:01   47:33   52:00   54:01   55:29                         
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn                 4:48    3:03    3:46    4:53    6:38    6:02    4:59    6:52    6:32    4:27    2:01    1:28                         
     7 Szijártó Anikó              64:05      7:15   11:17   15:07   20:50   25:09   31:59   37:51   47:20   57:19   60:59   62:04   64:05                         
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK                 7:15    4:02    3:50    5:43    4:19    6:50    5:52    9:29    9:59    3:40    1:05    2:01                         
     8 Csontos Bori                68:28      8:16   11:53   16:03   21:15   25:37   32:22   37:56   45:20   58:48   65:50   66:53   68:28                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi                 8:16    3:37    4:10    5:12    4:22    6:45    5:34    7:24   13:28    7:02    1:03    1:35                         
     9 Gyöngy Sára                 79:45      6:58   10:06   14:29   19:41   37:07   43:51   48:55   59:29   72:09   77:05   78:01   79:45                         
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé                 6:58    3:08    4:23    5:12   17:26    6:44    5:04   10:34   12:40    4:56    0:56    1:44                         



N18B  (17)                           5.5 km  160 m   11 ep                          
                                             1(77)   2(76)   3(71)   4(60)   5(34)   6(59)   7(35)   8(64)   9(63)  10(56) 11(100)       C                         

     1 Mádlová Vera                42:43      4:48    9:45   13:30   16:41   21:31   27:19   28:40   33:02   38:09   40:30   41:28   42:43                         
       CZE CZE                                4:48    4:57    3:45    3:11    4:50    5:48    1:21    4:22    5:07    2:21    0:58    1:15                         
     2 Fenyvesi Laura              48:05      4:49   10:05   16:33   19:57   25:44   31:43   32:56   38:07   43:08   45:57   46:38   48:05           25:06         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K                 4:49    5:16    6:28    3:24    5:47    5:59    1:13    5:11    5:01    2:49    0:41    1:27             *33         
     3 Kaszás Orsolya              49:37      6:10   11:28   15:42   19:18   24:40   31:53   33:20   39:27   44:34   47:24   48:12   49:37                         
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                   6:10    5:18    4:14    3:36    5:22    7:13    1:27    6:07    5:07    2:50    0:48    1:25                         
     4 Máthé Fanni                 49:42      5:33   11:14   15:33   19:44   27:43   33:36   34:42   40:09   44:57   47:55   48:33   49:42                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 5:33    5:41    4:19    4:11    7:59    5:53    1:06    5:27    4:48    2:58    0:38    1:09                         
     5 Györgyi Csenge              51:48      5:42   11:55   16:16   19:52   25:30   33:15   34:54   40:06   46:04   49:40   50:29   51:48                         
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T                 5:42    6:13    4:21    3:36    5:38    7:45    1:39    5:12    5:58    3:36    0:49    1:19                         
     6 Novák Martina               56:08      8:01   15:31   19:47   23:38   29:45   38:44   40:51   46:16   51:17   53:59   54:40   56:08                         
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj                 8:01    7:30    4:16    3:51    6:07    8:59    2:07    5:25    5:01    2:42    0:41    1:28                         
     7 Stancikova Ria              63:53      6:48   13:31   18:55   22:58   32:07   41:36   43:30   51:07   58:24   61:38   62:27   63:53                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K                 6:48    6:43    5:24    4:03    9:09    9:29    1:54    7:37    7:17    3:14    0:49    1:26                         
     8 Pálinkás Anna               64:46      6:41   15:43   21:48   26:03   34:51   42:57   44:43   53:05   59:05   62:37   63:14   64:46                         
       EPI EPI                                6:41    9:02    6:05    4:15    8:48    8:06    1:46    8:22    6:00    3:32    0:37    1:32                         
     9 Dékány Szilvia              66:58      6:19   13:04   17:35   23:36   30:01   37:37   39:05   51:27   61:01   64:39   65:20   66:58                         
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K                 6:19    6:45    4:31    6:01    6:25    7:36    1:28   12:22    9:34    3:38    0:41    1:38                         
    10 Vígh Dorottya               74:13      7:28   16:58   22:29   27:26   36:02   46:46   48:51   57:17   67:21   71:50   72:43   74:13                         
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn                 7:28    9:30    5:31    4:57    8:36   10:44    2:05    8:26   10:04    4:29    0:53    1:30                         
    11 Kelevitz Krisztina          78:02      7:53   20:34   27:02   32:06   41:00   51:10   53:21   62:50   71:24   75:33   76:24   78:02                         
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn                 7:53   12:41    6:28    5:04    8:54   10:10    2:11    9:29    8:34    4:09    0:51    1:38                         
    12 Hypiusová Tereza            84:16      8:39   18:20   25:50   31:34   40:50   52:35   55:11   65:55   74:53   80:25   81:50   84:16                         
       CZE CZE                                8:39    9:41    7:30    5:44    9:16   11:45    2:36   10:44    8:58    5:32    1:25    2:26                         
    13 Knotz Anikó                 86:26      9:08   19:33   28:40   35:07   44:54   56:56   59:35   69:03   78:48   83:06   84:40   86:26                         
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn                 9:08   10:25    9:07    6:27    9:47   12:02    2:39    9:28    9:45    4:18    1:34    1:46                         
    14 Nagy Nicolett               87:18      9:55   19:19   24:13   29:10   37:37   47:21   49:14   57:58   76:12   84:25   85:20   87:18                         
       EPI EPI                                9:55    9:24    4:54    4:57    8:27    9:44    1:53    8:44   18:14    8:13    0:55    1:58                         
    15 Szalontai Beáta            102:22     11:55   35:26   43:23   51:26   63:04   73:16   76:03   84:50   94:07   99:36  100:33  102:22                         
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn                11:55   23:31    7:57    8:03   11:38   10:12    2:47    8:47    9:17    5:29    0:57    1:49                         
    16 Pöltl Andrea               149:57     26:57   39:55   48:05   76:11   85:06  106:51  110:13  124:33  136:00  147:11  148:05  149:57           50:27   50:34 
       EPI EPI                               26:57   12:58    8:10   28:06    8:55   21:45    3:22   14:20   11:27   11:11    0:54    1:52            *113    *124 
                                             50:44   50:53   51:04   51:12   51:16   51:21   51:26   51:34   51:45   51:49   63:41                                 
                                              *118    *119    *115    *126    *125    *123    *127    *129    *116    *110     *34                                 

       Császár Barbara              hiba      7:07   15:09   19:55   24:08   31:00   38:07   39:43   -----   54:03   57:32   58:52   60:27           45:18         
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé                 7:07    8:02    4:46    4:13    6:52    7:07    1:36           14:20    3:29    1:20    1:35             *36         



N20A  (4)                            5.8 km  190 m   12 ep                          
                                             1(31)   2(57)   3(52)   4(35)   5(78)   6(53)   7(54)   8(45)   9(37)  10(58)  11(79) 12(100)       C                 

     1 Dolezalova Veronika         68:09      2:07    6:36   11:22   15:47   20:02   27:37   31:41   41:28   52:46   60:33   64:23   66:46   68:09                 
       CZE CZE                                2:07    4:29    4:46    4:25    4:15    7:35    4:04    9:47   11:18    7:47    3:50    2:23    1:23                 
     2 Barciková Renáta            73:33      3:07    7:16   16:19   21:13   25:08   33:22   38:06   46:19   54:32   64:28   69:47   72:05   73:33                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K                 3:07    4:09    9:03    4:54    3:55    8:14    4:44    8:13    8:13    9:56    5:19    2:18    1:28                 
     3 Perényi Dóra Roberta        90:02      3:17   12:35   18:29   24:32   28:26   41:56   47:26   58:03   65:50   78:03   85:29   88:21   90:02                 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K                 3:17    9:18    5:54    6:03    3:54   13:30    5:30   10:37    7:47   12:13    7:26    2:52    1:41                 
     4 Dékány Andrea              111:56      2:57    9:07   15:55   23:11   28:22   41:56   48:25   66:42   77:57   91:37  106:00  109:43  111:56                 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K                 2:57    6:10    6:48    7:16    5:11   13:34    6:29   18:17   11:15   13:40   14:23    3:43    2:13                 



N21A  (7)                            6.8 km  270 m   14 ep                          
                                             1(57)   2(52)   3(53)   4(54)   5(44)   6(41)   7(55)   8(39)   9(38)  10(47)  11(48)  12(49)  13(50) 14(100)       C 

     1 Császár Éva                 54:39      3:36    7:36   19:24   22:36   28:15   30:07   34:28   37:59   40:58   42:29   44:43   49:08   52:37   53:29   54:39 
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé                 3:36    4:00   11:48    3:12    5:39    1:52    4:21    3:31    2:59    1:31    2:14    4:25    3:29    0:52    1:10 
     2 Füzy Anna                   54:53      3:18    7:26   19:21   22:33   27:42   29:42   33:26   37:07   40:09   41:41   44:31   49:32   52:38   53:32   54:53 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    3:18    4:08   11:55    3:12    5:09    2:00    3:44    3:41    3:02    1:32    2:50    5:01    3:06    0:54    1:21 
     3 Fekete Zsuzsa               56:54      2:59    6:56   18:49   22:27   28:32   31:27   35:43   38:54   43:36   45:11   46:58   51:13   54:58   55:45   56:54 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K                 2:59    3:57   11:53    3:38    6:05    2:55    4:16    3:11    4:42    1:35    1:47    4:15    3:45    0:47    1:09 
     4 Simon Ágnes                 57:08      3:21    7:40   20:33   23:58   29:28   31:33   35:28   40:32   43:23   44:51   46:43   51:41   54:53   55:40   57:08 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                 3:21    4:19   12:53    3:25    5:30    2:05    3:55    5:04    2:51    1:28    1:52    4:58    3:12    0:47    1:28 
     5 Katarina Fedorova           57:14      3:48    9:03   21:19   24:32   30:19   32:17   36:00   39:43   42:39   44:03   46:07   51:41   55:00   55:51   57:14 
       PEZ Sokol Pezinok                      3:48    5:15   12:16    3:13    5:47    1:58    3:43    3:43    2:56    1:24    2:04    5:34    3:19    0:51    1:23 
     6 Wengrin Ágnes               59:13      3:26    7:38   20:34   24:28   31:09   33:24   38:17   41:53   44:56   46:25   48:41   53:01   56:49   57:41   59:13 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 3:26    4:12   12:56    3:54    6:41    2:15    4:53    3:36    3:03    1:29    2:16    4:20    3:48    0:52    1:32 
     7 Tas Katalin                 65:15      3:41    7:58   22:02   26:33   34:00   36:12   40:38   45:07   48:24   50:06   52:32   59:35   62:58   63:58   65:15 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T                 3:41    4:17   14:04    4:31    7:27    2:12    4:26    4:29    3:17    1:42    2:26    7:03    3:23    1:00    1:17 



N21B  (17)                           5.5 km  160 m   11 ep                          
                                             1(77)   2(76)   3(71)   4(60)   5(34)   6(59)   7(35)   8(64)   9(63)  10(56) 11(100)       C                         

     1 Marosffy Orsolya            52:11      6:01   11:33   16:00   19:28   24:55   32:38   33:57   40:08   45:37   49:42   50:35   52:11                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    6:01    5:32    4:27    3:28    5:27    7:43    1:19    6:11    5:29    4:05    0:53    1:36                         
     2 Marosán Ágnes               55:01      5:23   10:50   14:57   18:45   24:44   31:53   33:43   38:45   43:59   51:53   53:16   55:01                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi                 5:23    5:27    4:07    3:48    5:59    7:09    1:50    5:02    5:14    7:54    1:23    1:45                         
     3 Marosfalvi Mónika           55:35      5:49   11:52   17:05   20:50   27:06   34:31   35:57   43:16   48:58   52:27   53:51   55:35                         
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                         5:49    6:03    5:13    3:45    6:16    7:25    1:26    7:19    5:42    3:29    1:24    1:44                         
     4 Rácz Mónika                 56:25      5:54   12:15   17:10   21:01   27:23   35:51   37:24   43:41   49:17   54:03   54:44   56:25                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 5:54    6:21    4:55    3:51    6:22    8:28    1:33    6:17    5:36    4:46    0:41    1:41                         
     5 Elmont Bernadett            57:28      5:46   11:44   16:09   20:15   26:59   36:24   37:42   43:08   52:07   55:22   56:02   57:28                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé                 5:46    5:58    4:25    4:06    6:44    9:25    1:18    5:26    8:59    3:15    0:40    1:26                         
     6 Federics Éva                60:50      8:04   13:46   18:40   22:42   30:23   39:08   41:19   47:54   53:24   58:16   59:03   60:50                         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é                 8:04    5:42    4:54    4:02    7:41    8:45    2:11    6:35    5:30    4:52    0:47    1:47                         
     7 Lendvai Katalin             61:03      7:12   14:25   19:39   24:05   31:07   39:15   41:05   47:44   54:06   58:21   59:14   61:03           30:06         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S                 7:12    7:13    5:14    4:26    7:02    8:08    1:50    6:39    6:22    4:15    0:53    1:49             *33         
     8 Füzy Judit                  61:34      6:11   12:33   17:40   21:08   26:54   42:03   43:41   48:58   54:23   59:11   59:59   61:34                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    6:11    6:22    5:07    3:28    5:46   15:09    1:38    5:17    5:25    4:48    0:48    1:35                         
     9 Herczku Tímea               63:40     10:04   19:41   25:00   28:57   36:30   44:26   46:22   52:07   57:48   61:31   62:13   63:40                         
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu                10:04    9:37    5:19    3:57    7:33    7:56    1:56    5:45    5:41    3:43    0:42    1:27                         
    10 Rácz Alida                  63:48      6:37   12:58   17:20   20:59   32:16   42:29   44:06   49:36   58:13   61:24   62:10   63:48                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 6:37    6:21    4:22    3:39   11:17   10:13    1:37    5:30    8:37    3:11    0:46    1:38                         
    11 Dóczi Petra                 65:46      6:41   13:00   18:44   23:01   30:56   42:27   44:12   51:07   57:47   62:06   63:51   65:46                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    6:41    6:19    5:44    4:17    7:55   11:31    1:45    6:55    6:40    4:19    1:45    1:55                         
    12 Szunyog Emese               66:08      6:41   14:58   20:14   24:44   31:37   41:13   42:44   51:21   58:08   63:29   64:39   66:08                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K                 6:41    8:17    5:16    4:30    6:53    9:36    1:31    8:37    6:47    5:21    1:10    1:29                         
    13 Holper Antónia              67:30      7:01   14:36   19:22   23:49   30:43   38:29   40:04   53:44   59:59   64:01   65:56   67:30                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 7:01    7:35    4:46    4:27    6:54    7:46    1:35   13:40    6:15    4:02    1:55    1:34                         
    14 Lengyel Andrea              67:48      7:09   14:17   23:13   27:36   34:27   43:12   44:47   54:40   61:23   65:04   65:56   67:48                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 7:09    7:08    8:56    4:23    6:51    8:45    1:35    9:53    6:43    3:41    0:52    1:52                         
    15 Kovács Eszter               71:03      7:07   16:02   22:44   27:50   35:16   44:06   46:15   55:27   64:10   67:56   68:59   71:03                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K                 7:07    8:55    6:42    5:06    7:26    8:50    2:09    9:12    8:43    3:46    1:03    2:04                         
    16 Tertsch Ágnes               76:10     10:38   18:57   24:35   29:23   37:34   51:49   53:39   61:20   69:17   73:01   74:00   76:10                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K                10:38    8:19    5:38    4:48    8:11   14:15    1:50    7:41    7:57    3:44    0:59    2:10                         
    17 Orsányi Beatrix             80:06      8:53   17:50   28:33   33:01   41:29   55:44   57:42   65:27   73:15   76:56   77:59   80:06                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                    8:53    8:57   10:43    4:28    8:28   14:15    1:58    7:45    7:48    3:41    1:03    2:07                         



N21BR  (20)                          4.3 km  165 m   10 ep                          
                                             1(51)   2(60)   3(59)   4(78)   5(65)   6(67)   7(58)   8(63)   9(56) 10(100)       C                                 

     1 Allwinger Tünde             50:12      8:50   13:09   18:57   23:31   27:14   34:06   39:06   43:41   47:25   48:32   50:12                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 8:50    4:19    5:48    4:34    3:43    6:52    5:00    4:35    3:44    1:07    1:40                                 
     2 Bozsits Szilvia             52:24      6:54   11:24   18:02   22:51   26:33   31:45   38:44   43:08   50:00   50:46   52:24                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S                 6:54    4:30    6:38    4:49    3:42    5:12    6:59    4:24    6:52    0:46    1:38                                 
     3 Pegán Bernadett             52:57      7:02   11:46   18:41   23:27   28:04   35:40   41:18   46:05   50:13   51:07   52:57                                 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó                  7:02    4:44    6:55    4:46    4:37    7:36    5:38    4:47    4:08    0:54    1:50                                 
     4 Csordás Erika               54:48      5:21   10:16   18:04   23:11   28:31   36:56   43:28   48:24   52:34   53:16   54:48                                 
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                         5:21    4:55    7:48    5:07    5:20    8:25    6:32    4:56    4:10    0:42    1:32                                 
     5 Borsiné Petrik Zsuzsa       56:28     12:01   16:28   22:32   27:22   31:19   38:46   44:44   49:48   54:03   54:49   56:28                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik                12:01    4:27    6:04    4:50    3:57    7:27    5:58    5:04    4:15    0:46    1:39                                 
     6 Vaszilev Katalin            57:33      8:13   13:36   20:11   28:08   32:18   39:38   45:16   50:12   53:44   55:40   57:33                                 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T                 8:13    5:23    6:35    7:57    4:10    7:20    5:38    4:56    3:32    1:56    1:53                                 
     7 Pincés Marianna             58:56      8:42   13:47   20:37   26:20   31:45   39:50   46:51   51:31   55:30   57:02   58:56                                 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é                 8:42    5:05    6:50    5:43    5:25    8:05    7:01    4:40    3:59    1:32    1:54                                 
     8 Tóth Ágnes                  60:23      9:25   14:32   21:51   27:55   33:10   40:42   47:26   53:09   57:10   58:45   60:23                                 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik                 9:25    5:07    7:19    6:04    5:15    7:32    6:44    5:43    4:01    1:35    1:38                                 
     9 Lukóczky Orsolya            64:59      8:47   13:32   21:10   27:20   31:59   43:17   49:20   54:43   62:25   63:17   64:59                                 
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn                 8:47    4:45    7:38    6:10    4:39   11:18    6:03    5:23    7:42    0:52    1:42                                 
    10 Tukacs Lívia                71:13      8:52   14:08   24:24   29:59   35:13   47:36   57:22   63:41   68:07   69:29   71:13                                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                    8:52    5:16   10:16    5:35    5:14   12:23    9:46    6:19    4:26    1:22    1:44                                 
    11 Cseresnyés Ágnes            72:31      8:20   13:24   21:09   26:25   44:16   54:36   60:19   65:22   69:03   70:43   72:31                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 8:20    5:04    7:45    5:16   17:51   10:20    5:43    5:03    3:41    1:40    1:48                                 
    12 Szabadi Ildikó              72:48     25:56   30:47   37:10   42:10   45:58   51:56   59:58   65:09   70:18   71:09   72:48                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                   25:56    4:51    6:23    5:00    3:48    5:58    8:02    5:11    5:09    0:51    1:39                                 
    13 Holluby Dóra                74:20     10:02   16:35   25:54   32:45   38:05   47:56   56:46   64:23   69:35   71:56   74:20                                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                   10:02    6:33    9:19    6:51    5:20    9:51    8:50    7:37    5:12    2:21    2:24                                 
    14 Salánki Zsuzsa              74:21      9:58   16:13   28:49   35:23   41:24   50:22   59:22   65:45   70:54   72:06   74:21                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    9:58    6:15   12:36    6:34    6:01    8:58    9:00    6:23    5:09    1:12    2:15                                 
    15 Kotormán Ágnes              76:38     18:36   23:01   28:17   32:48   36:30   50:04   61:14   65:33   74:28   75:10   76:38                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S                18:36    4:25    5:16    4:31    3:42   13:34   11:10    4:19    8:55    0:42    1:28                                 
    16 Szemler Judit               77:24     11:45   19:14   30:28   41:28   48:06   58:05   64:24   70:44   74:34   75:27   77:24                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                11:45    7:29   11:14   11:00    6:38    9:59    6:19    6:20    3:50    0:53    1:57                                 
    17 Cziráki Edit                78:40      9:10   15:42   24:58   36:55   41:32   51:11   64:17   69:46   74:29   76:24   78:40                                 
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                   9:10    6:32    9:16   11:57    4:37    9:39   13:06    5:29    4:43    1:55    2:16                                 
    18 Csonka Dorottya             87:46     10:45   17:11   25:19   32:38   39:11   48:05   65:53   75:33   84:16   85:38   87:46                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik                10:45    6:26    8:08    7:19    6:33    8:54   17:48    9:40    8:43    1:22    2:08                                 
    19 Kapturné Bíró Anna          90:45     12:34   21:25   36:25   48:31   56:37   64:49   74:52   80:25   86:45   88:31   90:45                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S                12:34    8:51   15:00   12:06    8:06    8:12   10:03    5:33    6:20    1:46    2:14                                 
    20 Ebinger Mónika              93:53     26:29   31:59   38:27   44:15   50:06   74:30   80:54   85:30   90:15   92:03   93:53                                 
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk                26:29    5:30    6:28    5:48    5:51   24:24    6:24    4:36    4:45    1:48    1:50                                 



N21C  (8)                            4.3 km  150 m   8 ep                           
                                             1(70)   2(77)   3(76)   4(71)   5(73)   6(74)   7(79)  8(100)       C                                                 

     1 Hornyán Katalin             49:38      2:23   10:19   18:23   24:03   33:48   39:40   44:59   47:40   49:38                                                 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu                 2:23    7:56    8:04    5:40    9:45    5:52    5:19    2:41    1:58                                                 
     2 Schultheisz Edina           51:40      2:27    7:32   16:08   23:12   35:27   40:53   46:57   49:40   51:40                                                 
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk                 2:27    5:05    8:36    7:04   12:15    5:26    6:04    2:43    2:00                                                 
     3 Orosz Brigitta              52:28      2:47    8:15   17:26   24:04   34:24   40:37   47:21   50:14   52:28                                                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                    2:47    5:28    9:11    6:38   10:20    6:13    6:44    2:53    2:14                                                 
     4 Tóth Károlyné               55:48      5:34   11:19   19:58   26:01   38:01   43:52   51:31   54:02   55:48                                                 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó                  5:34    5:45    8:39    6:03   12:00    5:51    7:39    2:31    1:46                                                 
     5 Kovácsné Bajnóczi Rita      57:19      3:00    9:11   20:03   27:27   38:35   44:29   52:03   55:06   57:19                                                 
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                         3:00    6:11   10:52    7:24   11:08    5:54    7:34    3:03    2:13                                                 
     6 Tóth-Buschmann Ilka         60:01      4:07    8:51   24:22   31:19   42:17   48:13   55:09   58:21   60:01                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 4:07    4:44   15:31    6:57   10:58    5:56    6:56    3:12    1:40                                                 
     7 Ódor Viktória               63:35      2:54    9:14   19:23   26:52   42:54   50:24   57:57   61:00   63:35                                                 
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                         2:54    6:20   10:09    7:29   16:02    7:30    7:33    3:03    2:35                                                 
     8 Oszkóné Simon Ildikó        66:23      3:29   10:20   21:42   29:59   44:10   50:36   60:46   64:10   66:23                                                 
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlé                 3:29    6:51   11:22    8:17   14:11    6:26   10:10    3:24    2:13                                                 



N35A  (8)                            5.8 km  190 m   12 ep                          
                                             1(31)   2(57)   3(52)   4(35)   5(78)   6(53)   7(54)   8(45)   9(37)  10(58)  11(79) 12(100)       C                 

     1 Tömördi Ágnes               55:31      2:12    6:01   10:30   14:41   18:10   26:14   29:43   36:59   42:05   47:44   52:10   54:08   55:31                 
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten                 2:12    3:49    4:29    4:11    3:29    8:04    3:29    7:16    5:06    5:39    4:26    1:58    1:23                 
     2 Győrffy Gabriella           56:35      2:12    5:58   10:02   14:28   17:44   25:08   29:04   36:13   42:11   48:05   52:47   54:55   56:35                 
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten                 2:12    3:46    4:04    4:26    3:16    7:24    3:56    7:09    5:58    5:54    4:42    2:08    1:40                 
     3 Csillag Veronika            67:05      2:39    6:28   11:14   15:59   19:43   29:24   33:30   45:59   52:39   58:23   63:13   65:34   67:05                 
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor                 2:39    3:49    4:46    4:45    3:44    9:41    4:06   12:29    6:40    5:44    4:50    2:21    1:31                 
     4 Barcíková Renáta            69:36      3:39    8:34   13:24   18:14   22:00   30:59   35:24   47:51   54:17   60:28   65:26   67:45   69:36                 
       KBB Kobra Bratislava                   3:39    4:55    4:50    4:50    3:46    8:59    4:25   12:27    6:26    6:11    4:58    2:19    1:51                 
     5 Németh Zsoltné              73:48      2:21    6:41   11:53   17:25   21:13   33:27   38:02   46:56   53:48   63:31   69:35   71:58   73:48                 
       HER Herkules SE Balato                 2:21    4:20    5:12    5:32    3:48   12:14    4:35    8:54    6:52    9:43    6:04    2:23    1:50                 
     6 Csizmadiáné Szóládi An      76:19      3:56    8:21   13:56   19:45   23:57   35:13   39:36   48:20   57:18   65:06   70:55   74:41   76:19                 
       HER Herkules SE Balato                 3:56    4:25    5:35    5:49    4:12   11:16    4:23    8:44    8:58    7:48    5:49    3:46    1:38                 
     7 Tamásné Szakács Judit       89:24      2:58    7:22   12:53   20:51   27:46   37:29   41:58   56:14   70:14   77:00   85:14   87:46   89:24                 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                      2:58    4:24    5:31    7:58    6:55    9:43    4:29   14:16   14:00    6:46    8:14    2:32    1:38                 

       Mátyás Ildikó                hiba      1:54    5:39   11:34   15:42   18:59   25:53   29:27   38:38   44:09   50:40   55:16   -----   58:35           56:42 
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor                 1:54    3:45    5:55    4:08    3:17    6:54    3:34    9:11    5:31    6:31    4:36            3:19             *94 



N40  (6)                             4.9 km  195 m   11 ep                          
                                             1(57)   2(52)   3(64)   4(67)   5(65)   6(78)   7(62)   8(74)   9(79)  10(56) 11(100)       C                         

     1 Kármán Katalin              45:37      4:34    9:11   19:13   24:33   27:52   30:48   34:48   37:30   41:35   42:53   43:59   45:37                         
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten                 4:34    4:37   10:02    5:20    3:19    2:56    4:00    2:42    4:05    1:18    1:06    1:38                         
     2 Pokk Mariann                49:35      4:15    9:21   19:55   25:30   29:37   33:05   37:28   40:53   45:41   47:01   47:59   49:35                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik                 4:15    5:06   10:34    5:35    4:07    3:28    4:23    3:25    4:48    1:20    0:58    1:36                         
     3 Radics Anna                 54:15      4:32   10:36   22:24   28:47   32:58   36:43   41:39   45:12   50:16   51:36   52:27   54:15                         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é                 4:32    6:04   11:48    6:23    4:11    3:45    4:56    3:33    5:04    1:20    0:51    1:48                         
     4 Hajas Csilla                60:18      5:09   11:08   24:30   32:56   38:39   42:47   47:50   51:26   56:34   57:59   58:38   60:18                         
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt                 5:09    5:59   13:22    8:26    5:43    4:08    5:03    3:36    5:08    1:25    0:39    1:40                         
     5 Nemesházi Lászlóné          89:26     17:45   24:07   36:45   45:16   51:02   55:21   61:02   66:56   74:18   84:43   87:12   89:26                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                   17:45    6:22   12:38    8:31    5:46    4:19    5:41    5:54    7:22   10:25    2:29    2:14                         
     6 Horváth Zoltánné            89:39      7:25   15:40   32:09   40:25   56:51   62:13   69:51   75:23   82:46   85:41   86:41   89:39                         
       TSE Törekvés SE                        7:25    8:15   16:29    8:16   16:26    5:22    7:38    5:32    7:23    2:55    1:00    2:58                         



N45  (11)                            4.4 km  135 m   11 ep                          
                                             1(61)   2(51)   3(52)   4(59)   5(62)   6(78)   7(65)   8(64)   9(63)  10(56) 11(100)       C                         

     1 Horváth Magda               47:30      4:30    7:38   10:52   15:41   19:15   24:26   28:25   33:46   39:27   44:31   45:44   47:30                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                 4:30    3:08    3:14    4:49    3:34    5:11    3:59    5:21    5:41    5:04    1:13    1:46                         
     2 Regályné Zarnóczay Klá      47:56      4:43    7:34   10:37   15:51   20:35   25:52   29:44   35:03   41:16   45:00   46:13   47:56                         
       NYK Nyíregyházi Konzer                 4:43    2:51    3:03    5:14    4:44    5:17    3:52    5:19    6:13    3:44    1:13    1:43                         
     3 Bacsó Piroska               51:26      5:40    8:39   12:04   16:47   20:44   26:21   31:09   37:22   44:42   48:39   49:31   51:26                         
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik                 5:40    2:59    3:25    4:43    3:57    5:37    4:48    6:13    7:20    3:57    0:52    1:55                         
     4 Fent Marianne               55:44      5:50    9:14   13:00   18:20   22:41   28:56   33:59   40:36   47:24   51:36   53:44   55:44                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik                 5:50    3:24    3:46    5:20    4:21    6:15    5:03    6:37    6:48    4:12    2:08    2:00                         
     5 Ostorics Zsuzsanna          65:22      7:31   11:52   16:20   22:05   27:24   34:03   39:32   48:36   56:49   61:18   63:14   65:22                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                    7:31    4:21    4:28    5:45    5:19    6:39    5:29    9:04    8:13    4:29    1:56    2:08                         
     6 Keszthelyi Ildikó           71:08     12:24   16:13   20:23   26:00   34:45   41:19   47:10   54:41   62:47   67:14   69:16   71:08                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                   12:24    3:49    4:10    5:37    8:45    6:34    5:51    7:31    8:06    4:27    2:02    1:52                         
     7 Gösswein Judit              76:42      6:53   10:47   14:57   22:47   32:27   42:04   48:03   54:53   62:31   72:42   74:39   76:42                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                    6:53    3:54    4:10    7:50    9:40    9:37    5:59    6:50    7:38   10:11    1:57    2:03                         
     8 Mészárosné Boros Valér      79:41     15:00   18:02   22:26   27:28   33:43   40:28   45:30   56:37   68:05   76:17   77:58   79:41                         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é                15:00    3:02    4:24    5:02    6:15    6:45    5:02   11:07   11:28    8:12    1:41    1:43                         
     9 Németh Béláné               80:30      7:43   12:29   17:30   24:43   30:30   39:00   45:54   55:29   68:15   75:07   77:37   80:30                         
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor                 7:43    4:46    5:01    7:13    5:47    8:30    6:54    9:35   12:46    6:52    2:30    2:53                         
    10 Pápainé Poós Ildikó         82:27     11:27   16:21   21:30   28:59   34:49   43:19   49:50   59:27   70:30   77:04   79:41   82:27                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik                11:27    4:54    5:09    7:29    5:50    8:30    6:31    9:37   11:03    6:34    2:37    2:46                         
    11 Nagy Zsuzsanna              83:44     26:46   32:29   36:07   41:25   45:23   54:26   59:09   65:18   75:26   80:03   81:53   83:44           73:20         
       HER Herkules SE Balato                26:46    5:43    3:38    5:18    3:58    9:03    4:43    6:09   10:08    4:37    1:50    1:51             *49         



N50  (11)                            3.7 km  140 m   10 ep                          
                                             1(61)   2(72)   3(60)   4(62)   5(36)   6(58)   7(49)   8(79)   9(56) 10(100)       C                                 

     1 Mező Éva                    48:39      9:26   13:49   17:26   27:17   31:45   36:18   39:19   43:31   45:25   46:45   48:39                                 
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor                 9:26    4:23    3:37    9:51    4:28    4:33    3:01    4:12    1:54    1:20    1:54                                 
     2 Szabó Zsuzsanna             49:47      6:08   10:59   14:26   26:48   31:42   36:43   40:04   43:56   45:44   47:42   49:47                                 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T                 6:08    4:51    3:27   12:22    4:54    5:01    3:21    3:52    1:48    1:58    2:05                                 
     3 Hegedüs Ágnes               50:19      8:20   12:11   15:21   24:24   28:21   32:45   35:14   39:07   47:17   48:30   50:19                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi                 8:20    3:51    3:10    9:03    3:57    4:24    2:29    3:53    8:10    1:13    1:49                                 
     4 Novotni Tiborné             50:45      7:55   12:18   17:23   28:38   32:47   36:39   41:38   45:50   47:42   48:50   50:45                                 
       BME Balassagyarmati ME                 7:55    4:23    5:05   11:15    4:09    3:52    4:59    4:12    1:52    1:08    1:55                                 
     5 Kocsis Gyöngyi              50:50      8:17   13:23   17:24   28:42   33:52   38:20   41:25   45:35   47:27   48:46   50:50                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik                 8:17    5:06    4:01   11:18    5:10    4:28    3:05    4:10    1:52    1:19    2:04                                 
     6 Muzsnai Ágota               55:11      6:58   10:46   14:02   31:12   35:15   38:16   41:55   50:22   51:34   53:18   55:11                                 
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten                 6:58    3:48    3:16   17:10    4:03    3:01    3:39    8:27    1:12    1:44    1:53                                 
     7 Karsai Klára                62:48      8:38   13:34   17:48   33:38   41:36   46:22   53:50   57:34   59:22   60:43   62:48                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    8:38    4:56    4:14   15:50    7:58    4:46    7:28    3:44    1:48    1:21    2:05                                 
     8 Spiegl Zsuzsanna            75:22     16:36   22:42   28:13   43:20   49:33   55:09   59:39   66:25   69:48   72:20   75:22                                 
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi                16:36    6:06    5:31   15:07    6:13    5:36    4:30    6:46    3:23    2:32    3:02                                 
     9 Sipos Judit                 87:34     14:34   21:14   27:42   47:41   61:21   69:54   75:06   81:12   83:34   85:01   87:34                                 
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten                14:34    6:40    6:28   19:59   13:40    8:33    5:12    6:06    2:22    1:27    2:33                                 
    10 Boros Marianna              98:40     11:27   21:15   31:24   52:45   61:18   73:46   83:41   89:05   91:59   95:53   98:40                                 
       TSE Törekvés SE                       11:27    9:48   10:09   21:21    8:33   12:28    9:55    5:24    2:54    3:54    2:47                                 

       Benga Andrásné               hiba      9:53   15:00   21:05   33:42   40:55   51:00   -----   63:27   -----   67:25   70:06           44:39   65:11         
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor                 9:53    5:07    6:05   12:37    7:13   10:05           12:27            3:58    2:41             *64     *75         



N55  (4)                             3.7 km  140 m   10 ep                          
                                             1(61)   2(72)   3(60)   4(62)   5(36)   6(58)   7(49)   8(79)   9(56) 10(100)       C                                 

     1 Korik Vera                  55:43      7:28   11:33   14:47   24:11   28:21   32:20   35:07   50:48   52:23   54:03   55:43                                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                    7:28    4:05    3:14    9:24    4:10    3:59    2:47   15:41    1:35    1:40    1:40                                 
     2 Komár Béláné                57:10      9:57   14:32   18:44   29:00   33:39   40:33   43:50   51:00   52:58   55:06   57:10                                 
       HER Herkules SE Balato                 9:57    4:35    4:12   10:16    4:39    6:54    3:17    7:10    1:58    2:08    2:04                                 
     3 Lux Ágnes                   58:56      7:58   12:27   16:38   32:05   36:58   41:24   45:21   52:43   54:55   56:58   58:56                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi                 7:58    4:29    4:11   15:27    4:53    4:26    3:57    7:22    2:12    2:03    1:58                                 
     4 Kardos Rózsa                66:54     11:08   16:04   22:02   35:03   39:49   47:50   51:22   61:16   63:51   64:59   66:54                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                   11:08    4:56    5:58   13:01    4:46    8:01    3:32    9:54    2:35    1:08    1:55                                 



Nyílt kezdő  (42)                    3.1 km  105 m   7 ep                           
                                             1(70)   2(71)   3(72)   4(73)   5(74)   6(75)  7(100)       C                                                         

     1 Váradi Attila               27:03      2:05    6:22    8:53   14:28   19:44   24:09   25:31   27:03                                                         
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K                 2:05    4:17    2:31    5:35    5:16    4:25    1:22    1:32                                                         
     2 Hunyadi István              27:53      1:53    6:09    8:45   16:04   20:35   24:48   26:11   27:53                                                         
       EK-1 EK-1                              1:53    4:16    2:36    7:19    4:31    4:13    1:23    1:42                                                         
     3 Fejes Péter                 29:37      1:59    6:20    9:05   17:44   22:18   26:44   28:05   29:37                                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S                 1:59    4:21    2:45    8:39    4:34    4:26    1:21    1:32                                                         
     4 Filó György                 29:56      1:40    6:33    9:18   15:20   20:54   26:24   27:55   29:56                                                         
       PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE                   1:40    4:53    2:45    6:02    5:34    5:30    1:31    2:01                                                         
     5 Dormán Miklós               31:12      4:01    8:21   11:04   18:54   24:32   28:04   29:38   31:12           29:54                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus                   4:01    4:20    2:43    7:50    5:38    3:32    1:34    1:34            *100                                         
     6 Klein Pál                   31:37      4:52    9:35   12:36   19:00   23:56   28:18   29:48   31:37                                                         
       ATK Acélszív Triatlon                  4:52    4:43    3:01    6:24    4:56    4:22    1:30    1:49                                                         
     7 Szigetfy Ildikó             33:18      4:36    8:38   10:55   17:05   21:00   30:39   31:51   33:18                                                         
       HER Herkules SE Balato                 4:36    4:02    2:17    6:10    3:55    9:39    1:12    1:27                                                         
     8 Tóth Annamária              34:00      2:22    8:31   12:23   19:25   25:24   30:42   32:21   34:00                                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik                 2:22    6:09    3:52    7:02    5:59    5:18    1:39    1:39                                                         
     9 Peregi Tamás                34:01      3:12    8:43   11:52   18:57   24:40   30:08   31:52   34:01                                                         
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlé                 3:12    5:31    3:09    7:05    5:43    5:28    1:44    2:09                                                         
    10 Kovács Béla                 34:30      2:46    8:37   11:44   19:33   25:58   30:53   32:40   34:30                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K                 2:46    5:51    3:07    7:49    6:25    4:55    1:47    1:50                                                         
    11 Váradi Ferenc               36:24      5:10    9:41   18:35   24:25   28:57   33:24   34:46   36:24                                                         
       ATK Acélszív Triatlon                  5:10    4:31    8:54    5:50    4:32    4:27    1:22    1:38                                                         
    12 Füzy Tibor                  37:04      3:10    9:25   12:52   20:42   27:25   33:54   35:31   37:04                                                         
       EK-1 EK-1                              3:10    6:15    3:27    7:50    6:43    6:29    1:37    1:33                                                         
    13 Csillikné Percel Viola      37:37      4:00   10:50   14:06   22:51   28:14   33:53   35:43   37:37                                                         
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu                 4:00    6:50    3:16    8:45    5:23    5:39    1:50    1:54                                                         
    14 Tápai József                38:46      9:53   17:04   19:30   25:52   31:33   35:38   37:00   38:46                                                         
       ATK Acélszív Triatlon                  9:53    7:11    2:26    6:22    5:41    4:05    1:22    1:46                                                         
    15 Savanya Fanni               39:46      3:43    9:36   12:50   23:43   30:44   35:56   37:57   39:46                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus                   3:43    5:53    3:14   10:53    7:01    5:12    2:01    1:49                                                         
    16 Marton Tamás                40:38      2:49    8:04   11:05   19:45   31:25   37:16   39:01   40:38                                                         
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn                 2:49    5:15    3:01    8:40   11:40    5:51    1:45    1:37                                                         
    17 Szóllás Tamás               42:12     14:20   19:40   22:36   29:24   35:13   39:22   40:43   42:12                                                         
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é                14:20    5:20    2:56    6:48    5:49    4:09    1:21    1:29                                                         
    18 Treiner Éva                 44:25      5:01   12:15   16:25   25:47   32:36   39:12   41:39   44:25                                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    5:01    7:14    4:10    9:22    6:49    6:36    2:27    2:46                                                         
    19 Kórodi István               44:37      4:37   12:18   16:07   26:05   34:09   40:51   42:53   44:37                                                         
       EK-1 EK-1                              4:37    7:41    3:49    9:58    8:04    6:42    2:02    1:44                                                         
    20 Bakos Barbara               45:29      3:19    8:04   11:02   18:26   37:17   41:49   43:34   45:29                                                         
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK                 3:19    4:45    2:58    7:24   18:51    4:32    1:45    1:55                                                         
    21 Tóth Józsefné               45:57      3:23   10:43   14:50   27:50   34:34   41:32   43:34   45:57                                                         
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl                 3:23    7:20    4:07   13:00    6:44    6:58    2:02    2:23                                                         
    22 Fenyvesi Anikó              46:15      6:09   13:41   17:46   26:34   33:58   40:39   43:26   46:15                                                         
       EK-2 EK-2                              6:09    7:32    4:05    8:48    7:24    6:41    2:47    2:49                                                         
    23 Lengyel Hanna               47:41     13:09   21:08   24:35   32:35   38:45   44:03   45:40   47:41                                                         
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlé                13:09    7:59    3:27    8:00    6:10    5:18    1:37    2:01                                                         
    24 Marganits Sándor            47:56      2:03   28:01   32:05   37:02   41:10   45:04   46:34   47:56                                                         
       TTT TTT                                2:03   25:58    4:04    4:57    4:08    3:54    1:30    1:22                                                         
    25 Szokol Dávid                48:09      4:16   12:16   15:11   21:08   39:23   45:12   46:43   48:09                                                         
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn                 4:16    8:00    2:55    5:57   18:15    5:49    1:31    1:26                                                         
    26 Móga Piroska                48:10      3:31    9:58   13:41   29:31   36:24   42:44   46:03   48:10                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi                 3:31    6:27    3:43   15:50    6:53    6:20    3:19    2:07                                                         
    27 Varga János                 48:53      7:08   15:12   20:01   30:18   37:31   43:37   45:59   48:53                                                         
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik                 7:08    8:04    4:49   10:17    7:13    6:06    2:22    2:54                                                         
    28 Mets Zsuzsanna              51:22      4:24   13:25   18:08   30:01   38:09   45:46   48:35   51:22                                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    4:24    9:01    4:43   11:53    8:08    7:37    2:49    2:47                                                         
    29 Király Réka                 51:26     17:13   24:17   27:44   35:41   41:53   47:54   49:40   51:26                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                17:13    7:04    3:27    7:57    6:12    6:01    1:46    1:46                                                         
    30 Péntek Márton               53:49      6:55   16:59   22:46   33:37   41:38   48:41   51:16   53:49                                                         
       LIT Litéri Tájfutó Clu                 6:55   10:04    5:47   10:51    8:01    7:03    2:35    2:33                                                         
    31 Róth Tibor                  53:52     14:34   21:05   24:27   34:52   41:12   49:54   51:47   53:52                                                         
       ATK Acélszív Triatlon                 14:34    6:31    3:22   10:25    6:20    8:42    1:53    2:05                                                         
    32 Kún Ferenc                  54:16     11:48   20:07   24:35   34:19   41:56   48:42   51:39   54:16                                                         
       KTX Kőbányai Textil SE                11:48    8:19    4:28    9:44    7:37    6:46    2:57    2:37                                                         
    33 Auer Hajnalka               54:31      3:13   17:06   20:42   28:59   35:32   42:22   45:04   54:31                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K                 3:13   13:53    3:36    8:17    6:33    6:50    2:42    9:27                                                         
    34 Iván Ákos                   61:52      4:11   22:05   26:11   39:01   45:55   58:14   60:05   61:52                                                         
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                   4:11   17:54    4:06   12:50    6:54   12:19    1:51    1:47                                                         
    35 Zacher Viktor               66:36      5:37   17:08   37:15   47:41   56:47   63:07   64:47   66:36                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus                   5:37   11:31   20:07   10:26    9:06    6:20    1:40    1:49                                                         
    36 Nagy Gergő                  70:10     11:41   29:40   32:59   51:40   58:26   64:46   67:59   70:10                                                         
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn                11:41   17:59    3:19   18:41    6:46    6:20    3:13    2:11                                                         
    37 Péter Hajnalka              75:58     11:28   27:02   37:03   63:08   67:46   72:36   74:09   75:58                                                         
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é                11:28   15:34   10:01   26:05    4:38    4:50    1:33    1:49                                                         
    38 Kisteleki Béla              94:33     16:42   49:14   54:16   66:07   76:05   89:26   92:32   94:33                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                16:42   32:32    5:02   11:51    9:58   13:21    3:06    2:01                                                         
    39 Fonyódi Lajos              109:48     49:48   63:09   68:42   80:14   90:14  103:32  106:41  109:48           36:08                                         
       EK-1 EK-1                             49:48   13:21    5:33   11:32   10:00   13:18    3:09    3:07             *77                                         

       Pados András                 hiba      4:20   10:50   -----   21:29   27:30   32:50   34:31   36:34                                                         
       EK-1 EK-1                              4:20    6:30           10:39    6:01    5:20    1:41    2:03                                                         
       Csetényiné Guba Mária        hiba     14:45   21:05   25:07   34:32   39:52   44:40   -----   47:18                                                         
       HER Herkules SE Balato                14:45    6:20    4:02    9:25    5:20    4:48            2:38                                                         
       Kaptur Ádám                  hiba     -----   -----   -----   32:16   36:17   39:55   41:13   42:30            9:27   16:44   26:58                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S                                        32:16    4:01    3:38    1:18    1:17             *77     *76     *51                         



Időskorú férfi  (2)                  0.0 km   8 ep                                  
                                             1(61)   2(62)   3(36)   4(58)   5(49)   6(79)   7(56)  8(100)       C                                                 

     1 Nyögéri Imre                38:49      5:40   16:19   20:45   27:09   29:52   32:58   35:49   36:55   38:49                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K                 5:40   10:39    4:26    6:24    2:43    3:06    2:51    1:06    1:54                                                 
     2 Dudás István                50:01      8:52   21:42   28:29   36:14   41:56   45:22   47:11   47:52   50:01                                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    8:52   12:50    6:47    7:45    5:42    3:26    1:49    0:41    2:09                                                 



Időskorú női  (4)                    0.0 km   8 ep                                  
                                             1(61)   2(62)   3(36)   4(58)   5(49)   6(79)   7(56)  8(100)       C                                                 

     1 Hanusz Mária                56:19     11:31   28:03   34:04   39:30   44:47   49:53   51:59   53:32   56:19                                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                   11:31   16:32    6:01    5:26    5:17    5:06    2:06    1:33    2:47                                                 
     2 Farkas Anna                 57:42      7:50   21:17   35:30   41:34   46:14   51:50   54:05   55:32   57:42                                                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                    7:50   13:27   14:13    6:04    4:40    5:36    2:15    1:27    2:10                                                 
     3 Schell Antalné              58:32     10:01   29:17   35:56   41:13   46:17   51:25   53:49   55:22   58:32                                                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                   10:01   19:16    6:39    5:17    5:04    5:08    2:24    1:33    3:10                                                 
     4 Wengrin Istvánné            63:26      9:38   33:03   38:41   44:17   53:14   58:31   60:07   61:06   63:26                                                 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó                  9:38   23:25    5:38    5:36    8:57    5:17    1:36    0:59    2:20