Spari Kupa MikrosprintV 2006.11.05. 19:52
SPORTident eredményekkészítette: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

  Hely Név                                  Idő                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 



Férfi / Man  (34)                            0.5 km   14 ep                                 
                                                 1(111)  2(112)  3(114)  4(115)  5(120)  6(123)  7(124)  8(126)  9(128) 10(130) 11(132) 12(117) 13(118) 14(150)       C                                                                                                         

     1 Tóth Ádám                           2:22    0:12    0:24    0:31    0:45    0:53    1:04    1:16    1:22    1:32    1:40    1:51    2:04    2:11    2:16    2:22                                                                                                         
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub                  0:12    0:12    0:07    0:14    0:08    0:11    0:12    0:06    0:10    0:08    0:11    0:13    0:07    0:05    0:06                                                                                                         
     2 Spisák László                       2:38    0:14    0:25    0:34    0:48    0:55    1:04    1:15    1:21    1:32    1:41    1:57    2:11    2:25    2:32    2:38                                                                                                         
       FSC Futárok SC                              0:14    0:11    0:09    0:14    0:07    0:09    0:11    0:06    0:11    0:09    0:16    0:14    0:14    0:07    0:06                                                                                                         
     3 Szabó András                        2:40    0:13    0:26    0:34    0:51    1:01    1:10    1:23    1:31    1:43    1:52    2:07    2:20    2:27    2:34    2:40                                                                                                         
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                      0:13    0:13    0:08    0:17    0:10    0:09    0:13    0:08    0:12    0:09    0:15    0:13    0:07    0:07    0:06                                                                                                         
     4 Pelyhe Dániel                       2:49    0:12    0:26    0:35    0:55    1:02    1:12    1:25    1:32    1:44    1:53    2:10    2:29    2:36    2:43    2:49                                                                                                         
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE                 0:12    0:14    0:09    0:20    0:07    0:10    0:13    0:07    0:12    0:09    0:17    0:19    0:07    0:07    0:06                                                                                                         
     5 Stockmayer Michael                  2:52    0:13    0:25    0:33    0:54    1:04    1:14    1:29    1:35    1:49    1:59    2:14    2:29    2:38    2:46    2:52                                                                                                         
       HSV HSV Wienerneustadt                      0:13    0:12    0:08    0:21    0:10    0:10    0:15    0:06    0:14    0:10    0:15    0:15    0:09    0:08    0:06                                                                                                         
     6 Zsebeházy István                    2:56    0:15    0:30    0:40    0:57    1:05    1:19    1:35    1:42    1:54    2:03    2:23    2:37    2:43    2:50    2:56                                                                                                         
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Sz             0:15    0:15    0:10    0:17    0:08    0:14    0:16    0:07    0:12    0:09    0:20    0:14    0:06    0:07    0:06                                                                                                         
     7 Srb Alex                            3:14    0:16    0:34    0:46    1:07    1:16    1:27    1:42    1:49    2:04    2:13    2:29    2:51    2:59    3:07    3:14                                                                                                         
       HSV HSV Wienerneustadt                      0:16    0:18    0:12    0:21    0:09    0:11    0:15    0:07    0:15    0:09    0:16    0:22    0:08    0:08    0:07                                                                                                         
     8 Adi Zemann                          3:16    0:15    0:26    0:35    0:49    0:57    1:22    1:36    2:05    2:18    2:27    2:43    2:56    3:03    3:09    3:16                                                                                                         
       HSV HSV                                     0:15    0:11    0:09    0:14    0:08    0:25    0:14    0:29    0:13    0:09    0:16    0:13    0:07    0:06    0:07                                                                                                         
     9 Forrai Gábor                        3:20    0:20    0:39    0:49    1:10    1:20    1:31    1:49    1:55    2:10    2:20    2:38    2:57    3:06    3:13    3:20                                                                                                         
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó C             0:20    0:19    0:10    0:21    0:10    0:11    0:18    0:06    0:15    0:10    0:18    0:19    0:09    0:07    0:07                                                                                                         
    10 Petró Árpád                         3:23    0:21    0:39    0:48    1:08    1:19    1:32    1:47    1:57    2:12    2:23    2:40    2:58    3:08    3:17    3:23                                                                                                         
       FSC Futárok SC                              0:21    0:18    0:09    0:20    0:11    0:13    0:15    0:10    0:15    0:11    0:17    0:18    0:10    0:09    0:06                                                                                                         
    11 Kiácz Bence                         3:33    0:17    0:35    0:45    1:10    1:20    1:33    1:59    2:06    2:21    2:33    2:49    3:08    3:17    3:26    3:33                                                                                                         
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyes             0:17    0:18    0:10    0:25    0:10    0:13    0:26    0:07    0:15    0:12    0:16    0:19    0:09    0:09    0:07                                                                                                         
    12 Tóth Károly ifj.                    3:43    0:21    0:43    0:54    1:22    1:33    1:43    1:59    2:07    2:23    2:35    2:51    3:12    3:24    3:35    3:43                                                                                                         
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                      0:21    0:22    0:11    0:28    0:11    0:10    0:16    0:08    0:16    0:12    0:16    0:21    0:12    0:11    0:08                                                                                                         
    13 Schwendtner Erik                    3:44    0:20    0:40    0:50    1:09    1:19    1:29    1:48    1:55    2:11    2:26    2:45    3:04    3:22    3:36    3:44                                                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                   0:20    0:20    0:10    0:19    0:10    0:10    0:19    0:07    0:16    0:15    0:19    0:19    0:18    0:14    0:08                                                                                                         
    14 Vellner Gábor                       3:52    0:26    0:45    0:56    1:47    1:57    2:07    2:21    2:27    2:40    2:50    3:13    3:28    3:38    3:46    3:52                                                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és K             0:26    0:19    0:11    0:51    0:10    0:10    0:14    0:06    0:13    0:10    0:23    0:15    0:10    0:08    0:06                                                                                                         
    14 Allwinger Herwig                    3:52    0:18    0:36    0:46    1:24    1:34    1:46    2:04    2:14    2:30    2:43    3:01    3:24    3:34    3:44    3:52                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvé             0:18    0:18    0:10    0:38    0:10    0:12    0:18    0:10    0:16    0:13    0:18    0:23    0:10    0:10    0:08                                                                                                         
    16 Jankó Tamás                         4:06    0:21    0:41    1:14    1:39    1:55    2:09    2:25    2:32    2:45    2:56    3:12    3:30    3:49    3:58    4:06                                                                                                         
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyes             0:21    0:20    0:33    0:25    0:16    0:14    0:16    0:07    0:13    0:11    0:16    0:18    0:19    0:09    0:08                                                                                                         
    17 Kovalcsik István                    4:07    0:21    0:41    0:52    1:29    1:40    1:52    2:11    2:18    2:35    2:48    3:09    3:38    3:50    4:00    4:07                                                                                                         
       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE               0:21    0:20    0:11    0:37    0:11    0:12    0:19    0:07    0:17    0:13    0:21    0:29    0:12    0:10    0:07                                                                                                         
    18 Tóth Károly                         4:09    0:27    0:46    0:59    1:23    1:33    2:01    2:22    2:33    2:48    3:03    3:21    3:41    3:51    4:01    4:09                                                                                                         
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                  0:27    0:19    0:13    0:24    0:10    0:28    0:21    0:11    0:15    0:15    0:18    0:20    0:10    0:10    0:08                                                                                                         
    19 Forrai Miklós                       4:11    0:22    0:43    0:57    1:22    1:31    1:45    2:08    2:18    2:37    2:53    3:16    3:41    3:52    4:02    4:11                                                                                                         
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó C             0:22    0:21    0:14    0:25    0:09    0:14    0:23    0:10    0:19    0:16    0:23    0:25    0:11    0:10    0:09                                                                                                         
    20 Petró Géza                          4:14    0:18    0:55    1:04    1:24    1:36    1:49    2:10    2:22    2:40    2:52    3:12    3:31    3:58    4:07    4:14                                                                                                         
       FSC Futárok SC                              0:18    0:37    0:09    0:20    0:12    0:13    0:21    0:12    0:18    0:12    0:20    0:19    0:27    0:09    0:07                                                                                                         
    20 Kelemeny Dávid                      4:14    0:59    1:13    1:24    1:46    2:00    2:10    2:27    2:37    2:53    3:05    3:22    3:46    3:56    4:07    4:14                                                                                                         
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                      0:59    0:14    0:11    0:22    0:14    0:10    0:17    0:10    0:16    0:12    0:17    0:24    0:10    0:11    0:07                                                                                                         
    22 Peregi Dávid                        4:28    0:28    0:52    1:04    1:32    1:42    2:08    2:30    2:38    2:54    3:09    3:28    3:51    4:13    4:22    4:28                                                                                                         
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai Cen             0:28    0:24    0:12    0:28    0:10    0:26    0:22    0:08    0:16    0:15    0:19    0:23    0:22    0:09    0:06                                                                                                         
    23 Dosek Ágoston                       4:36    0:29    0:49    1:03    1:28    1:42    2:06    2:25    2:53    3:12    3:29    3:48    4:07    4:18    4:28    4:36                                                                                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                         0:29    0:20    0:14    0:25    0:14    0:24    0:19    0:28    0:19    0:17    0:19    0:19    0:11    0:10    0:08                                                                                                         
    24 Kovács Attila                       4:48    0:28    0:57    1:14    1:43    1:57    2:11    2:34    2:43    3:03    3:18    3:37    4:05    4:29    4:40    4:48                                                                                                         
       ZSC Zöld Sportok Clubja                     0:28    0:29    0:17    0:29    0:14    0:14    0:23    0:09    0:20    0:15    0:19    0:28    0:24    0:11    0:08                                                                                                         
    25 Dudás Tamás                         5:07    0:25    0:54    1:12    1:39    2:02    2:17    2:38    2:49    3:13    3:29    3:58    4:28    4:42    4:57    5:07                                                                                                         
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékoz             0:25    0:29    0:18    0:27    0:23    0:15    0:21    0:11    0:24    0:16    0:29    0:30    0:14    0:15    0:10                                                                                                         
    26 Bíró Áron                           5:24    0:26    0:52    1:12    1:56    2:11    2:43    3:02    3:11    3:43    3:56    4:18    4:46    5:06    5:16    5:24            2:26                                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétika             0:26    0:26    0:20    0:44    0:15    0:32    0:19    0:09    0:32    0:13    0:22    0:28    0:20    0:10    0:08            *143                                                                                         
    27 Paskuj Mátyás                       5:30    0:25    1:13    1:27    1:59    2:10    2:23    2:46    2:55    3:14    3:31    3:50    4:59    5:11    5:22    5:30                                                                                                         
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai C             0:25    0:48    0:14    0:32    0:11    0:13    0:23    0:09    0:19    0:17    0:19    1:09    0:12    0:11    0:08                                                                                                         
    28 Gajdos Tamás                        5:38    0:36    1:13    1:29    2:03    2:23    2:41    3:05    3:16    3:38    4:03    4:25    4:51    5:17    5:30    5:38                                                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és K             0:36    0:37    0:16    0:34    0:20    0:18    0:24    0:11    0:22    0:25    0:22    0:26    0:26    0:13    0:08                                                                                                         
    29 Bogdány Miklós                      6:02    0:31    1:10    1:30    2:05    2:21    2:42    3:12    3:47    4:08    4:23    4:49    5:20    5:36    5:52    6:02                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvé             0:31    0:39    0:20    0:35    0:16    0:21    0:30    0:35    0:21    0:15    0:26    0:31    0:16    0:16    0:10                                                                                                         
    30 Péntek Mátyás                       6:15    0:25    1:07    1:25    2:01    2:20    3:33    3:47    3:57    4:37    4:55    5:17    5:40    5:55    6:04    6:15                                                                                                         
       LIT Litéri Tájfutó Club                     0:25    0:42    0:18    0:36    0:19    1:13    0:14    0:10    0:40    0:18    0:22    0:23    0:15    0:09    0:11                                                                                                         
    31 Kiss Tibor                          8:18    2:02    2:53    3:10    4:08    5:21    5:35    6:05    6:26    6:51    7:08    7:29    7:50    8:01    8:11    8:18                                                                                                         
       FSC Futárok SC                              2:02    0:51    0:17    0:58    1:13    0:14    0:30    0:21    0:25    0:17    0:21    0:21    0:11    0:10    0:07                                                                                                         
    32 Kéri Gerzson dr.                    9:30    0:28    1:28    1:44    2:09    2:34    6:06    6:27    6:46    7:20    7:52    8:22    8:45    9:04    9:20    9:30                                                                                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                         0:28    1:00    0:16    0:25    0:25    3:32    0:21    0:19    0:34    0:32    0:30    0:23    0:19    0:16    0:10                                                                                                         
    33 Peregi Dániel                      10:37    0:25    1:00    1:17    1:44    2:25    2:42    7:07    7:14    7:29    7:41    8:01    8:34   10:17   10:28   10:37                                                                                                         
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai Cen             0:25    0:35    0:17    0:27    0:41    0:17    4:25    0:07    0:15    0:12    0:20    0:33    1:43    0:11    0:09                                                                                                         
    34 Berkes Dániel                      12:06    3:00    3:31    3:53    5:30    5:57    6:26    7:48    7:59    8:35    9:08   10:01   10:55   11:42   11:56   12:06                                                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és K             3:00    0:31    0:22    1:37    0:27    0:29    1:22    0:11    0:36    0:33    0:53    0:54    0:47    0:14    0:10                                                                                                         



Női / Women  (20)                            0.5 km   13 ep                                 
                                                 1(110)  2(113)  3(114)  4(116)  5(121)  6(122)  7(125)  8(127)  9(129) 10(130) 11(115) 12(119) 13(150)       C                                                                                                                 

     1 Csikós Nóra                         3:31    0:14    0:30    0:41    0:58    1:23    1:39    1:56    2:08    2:24    2:34    2:56    3:17    3:23    3:31                                                                                                                 
       FSC Futárok SC                              0:14    0:16    0:11    0:17    0:25    0:16    0:17    0:12    0:16    0:10    0:22    0:21    0:06    0:08                                                                                                                 
     2 Veresné Gyalog Zsuzsanna            3:40    0:15    0:31    0:40    0:55    1:20    1:35    2:02    2:13    2:31    2:42    3:06    3:26    3:32    3:40                                                                                                                 
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szak             0:15    0:16    0:09    0:15    0:25    0:15    0:27    0:11    0:18    0:11    0:24    0:20    0:06    0:08                                                                                                                 
     3 Wengrin Ágnes                       3:52    0:16    0:36    0:46    1:01    1:33    1:50    2:08    2:21    2:38    2:53    3:20    3:40    3:45    3:52                                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvé             0:16    0:20    0:10    0:15    0:32    0:17    0:18    0:13    0:17    0:15    0:27    0:20    0:05    0:07                                                                                                                 
     4 Balogh Edina                        3:58    0:16    0:52    1:03    1:20    1:50    1:59    2:15    2:31    2:46    2:58    3:23    3:44    3:50    3:58                                                                                                                 
       FSC Futárok SC                              0:16    0:36    0:11    0:17    0:30    0:09    0:16    0:16    0:15    0:12    0:25    0:21    0:06    0:08                                                                                                                 
     5 Balogh Katalin                      4:02    0:16    0:33    0:45    1:00    1:29    1:45    2:12    2:28    2:47    3:05    3:29    3:50    3:55    4:02                                                                                                                 
       FSC Futárok SC                              0:16    0:17    0:12    0:15    0:29    0:16    0:27    0:16    0:19    0:18    0:24    0:21    0:05    0:07                                                                                                                 
     6 Radics Anna                         4:04    0:13    0:35    0:44    1:01    1:40    1:50    2:12    2:33    2:51    3:01    3:23    3:48    3:54    4:04                                                                                                                 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó             0:13    0:22    0:09    0:17    0:39    0:10    0:22    0:21    0:18    0:10    0:22    0:25    0:06    0:10                                                                                                                 
     7 Petró Annamária                     4:06    0:15    0:36    0:48    1:23    1:52    2:03    2:22    2:36    2:52    3:07    3:32    3:53    3:58    4:06                                                                                                                 
       FSC Futárok SC                              0:15    0:21    0:12    0:35    0:29    0:11    0:19    0:14    0:16    0:15    0:25    0:21    0:05    0:08                                                                                                                 
     8 Tóth Réka                           4:12    0:17    0:36    0:49    1:09    1:47    2:05    2:29    2:43    3:00    3:13    3:36    3:56    4:04    4:12                                                                                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                      0:17    0:19    0:13    0:20    0:38    0:18    0:24    0:14    0:17    0:13    0:23    0:20    0:08    0:08                                                                                                                 
     9 Tóth Krisztina                      4:28    0:19    0:38    0:50    1:08    1:40    1:51    2:32    2:43    2:59    3:12    3:38    4:13    4:19    4:28                                                                                                                 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                  0:19    0:19    0:12    0:18    0:32    0:11    0:41    0:11    0:16    0:13    0:26    0:35    0:06    0:09                                                                                                                 
     9 Hrenkó Ivett                        4:28    0:17    0:38    0:48    1:06    1:38    1:52    2:38    2:53    3:12    3:21    3:50    4:15    4:20    4:28                                                                                                                 
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szak             0:17    0:21    0:10    0:18    0:32    0:14    0:46    0:15    0:19    0:09    0:29    0:25    0:05    0:08                                                                                                                 
    11 Faggyas Eszter                      4:38    0:16    0:53    1:06    1:32    2:08    2:23    2:42    2:58    3:18    3:31    4:00    4:22    4:30    4:38                                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvé             0:16    0:37    0:13    0:26    0:36    0:15    0:19    0:16    0:20    0:13    0:29    0:22    0:08    0:08                                                                                                                 
    12 Bacsó Piroska                       4:42    0:19    0:41    1:05    1:28    2:02    2:14    2:39    2:54    3:13    3:25    3:57    4:23    4:31    4:42                                                                                                                 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Foo             0:19    0:22    0:24    0:23    0:34    0:12    0:25    0:15    0:19    0:12    0:32    0:26    0:08    0:11                                                                                                                 
    13 Orsányi Beatrix                     5:31    0:19    0:48    1:04    1:33    2:16    2:39    3:10    3:27    3:53    4:08    4:41    5:10    5:19    5:31                                                                                                                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                         0:19    0:29    0:16    0:29    0:43    0:23    0:31    0:17    0:26    0:15    0:33    0:29    0:09    0:12                                                                                                                 
    14 Lada Nikolett                       5:48    0:25    1:03    1:18    1:43    2:19    2:46    3:38    3:50    4:14    4:24    4:52    5:31    5:37    5:48                                                                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétika             0:25    0:38    0:15    0:25    0:36    0:27    0:52    0:12    0:24    0:10    0:28    0:39    0:06    0:11                                                                                                                 
    15 Faggyas Réka                        5:57    0:28    1:02    1:24    1:49    3:00    3:21    3:39    3:57    4:23    4:39    5:06    5:32    5:42    5:57                                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvé             0:28    0:34    0:22    0:25    1:11    0:21    0:18    0:18    0:26    0:16    0:27    0:26    0:10    0:15                                                                                                                 
    15 Kovalcsik Anna                      5:57    0:15    1:36    1:45    2:45    3:20    3:32    4:06    4:19    4:40    4:52    5:19    5:42    5:48    5:57                                                                                                                 
       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE               0:15    1:21    0:09    1:00    0:35    0:12    0:34    0:13    0:21    0:12    0:27    0:23    0:06    0:09                                                                                                                 
    17 Bíró Aletta                         6:43    0:27    0:59    1:41    2:15    3:02    3:17    3:52    4:15    4:45    5:01    5:41    6:19    6:30    6:43                                                                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétika             0:27    0:32    0:42    0:34    0:47    0:15    0:35    0:23    0:30    0:16    0:40    0:38    0:11    0:13                                                                                                                 
    18 Paskuj Rebeka                       6:57    0:18    0:55    1:06    2:30    3:04    3:56    4:31    4:48    5:10    5:28    6:04    6:40    6:46    6:57                                                                                                                 
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai C             0:18    0:37    0:11    1:24    0:34    0:52    0:35    0:17    0:22    0:18    0:36    0:36    0:06    0:11                                                                                                                 
    19 Péntek Gréti                        7:09    0:24    0:52    1:06    1:33    3:28    4:01    4:37    5:00    5:23    5:38    6:19    6:54    7:01    7:09                                                                                                                 
       LIT Litéri Tájfutó Club                     0:24    0:28    0:14    0:27    1:55    0:33    0:36    0:23    0:23    0:15    0:41    0:35    0:07    0:08                                                                                                                 
    20 Grant Julianna                      7:33    0:41    1:36    1:54    2:22    3:53    4:15    4:57    5:21    5:46    6:07    6:46    7:15    7:22    7:33                                                                                                                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                         0:41    0:55    0:18    0:28    1:31    0:22    0:42    0:24    0:25    0:21    0:39    0:29    0:07    0:11