Tavaszi Spartacus Kupa - 2005P 2005.03.11. 11:20
Klubonkénti rajtlistakészítette: MT2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

Rajtsz Név                         zül  SI dugó Kategória        N1      N2 


4   ARA Alba Regia Atléti     

   208 Ágoston Zoltán               72    45255 M21A          89:00         
   279 Angyal Gábor                 67    45253 M35A          29:00   27:00 
   561 Fent Marianne                53    46084 W45           77:00   16:00 
   242 Grabecz Tibor                67   416639 M21BR          3:00   18:00 
   226 Guszlev Antal                78    45251 M21B          44:00   77:00 
   462 Gyurkó Fanni                 87   232754 W18B          86:00   24:00 
   340 Hirt Károly                  55   416698 M50           51:00         
   200 Kiffer Gyula                 72    45256 M21A          73:00         
   424 Korponai Zsófia              95          W10D                   5:00 
   159 Kovács Dávid                 87    45581 M18B           3:00         
   235 Mészáros Bence               84    46061 M21B          71:00   56:00 
   554 Nagy Márta                   62   233699 W40           82:00    8:00 
   316 Nagy Sándor                  59    45260 M45            1:00   46:00 
   410 Páhy Tibor                   36    45265 M65           20:00   64:00 
   143 Pápai Tamás                  89    45246 M16B           1:00         
   564 Pápainé Poós Ildikó          59    45263 W45                   22:00 
   548 Pokk Mariann                 65    45266 W40           70:00    2:00 
   312 Prill László                 63    45259 M40           67:00         
   293 Rózsa László                 57          M35BR          8:00   54:00 
   559 Serák Katalin                57    45258 W45           71:00    1:00 
   320 Somlay Gábor                 56    46112 M45           13:00   52:00 
   151 Szivák András                90   232757 M16B          17:00   65:00 
   464 Szivák Ildikó                85    46009 W18B          90:00   10:00 
   178 Tari Gábor                   88    45247 M18B          41:00         
   162 Tári Kornél                  88    45579 M18B           9:00         
   262 Varga Attila                 70    45583 M21BR         63:00   27:00 
   372 Vitéz László                 50    45252 M55           50:00   68:00 



1   AGD Árpád Gimnázium D     

   216 Csizmazia Tamás              68    45509 M21B          14:00   29:00 



122 TKE ATU Kosice        SVK 

   185 Drencak Tomas                     307345 M20A          11:00   43:00 
   308 Korim Juraj                       307359 M40           59:00   43:00 
   452 Korimová Ivana                    307268 W16B          67:00    6:00 
   474 Macinská Jana                     307377 W21A          81:00    9:00 
   109 Musinsky Tomas                    307260 M12C          42:00   29:00 
   310 Pollák Jozef                      307352 M40           63:00   31:00 
   478 Rákayová Martina                  307351 W21A          89:00   17:00 
   362 Vincze István                            M55           30:00   74:00 



8   BMG Babits Mihály Gim     

   607 Serák János                  66    45597 Open advanc   76:00         



12  BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó K     

   115 Hauser Krisztián                         M12C          60:00   26:00 
   334 Ládi János                   51      993 M50           39:00   53:00 
   318 Molnár Gyula                 58      991 M45            7:00   61:00 
   117 Muelek László                            M12C          66:00   56:00 



7   BME Balassagyarmati M     

   567 Novotni Tiborné              52      968 W50           40:00   30:00 



9   BOF Budai Ősforrás SC     

   360 Bugár József                 53    45439 M50                   23:00 
   347 Juhász István                53    45496 M50           65:00   49:00 
   239 Németh Csaba                 62    45384 M21B                  89:00 



106 BAL Budapesti Asztali     

   230 Horváth Imre                 53      950 M21B          56:00   26:00 



6   BEA Budapesti Egyetem     

   337 Balogh Iván                              M50           45:00   51:00 
   486 Diósi Anna                   76          W21B          12:00   82:00 
   510 Friedrich Orsolya            80    45151 W21B                  74:00 
   572 Hegedüs Ágnes                49    45196 W50                   28:00 
   332 Lux Iván                     46     4465 M50           35:00   33:00 
   491 Marosán Ágnes                77    45194 W21B          22:00   64:00 
   238 Marosán Dávid                75    45195 M21B                  38:00 
   535 Mitterer Andrea              54    45412 W21C                  21:00 
   398 Muszély György               42    45497 M60           53:00   58:00 
   489 Nagy Krisztina               76    45372 W21B          18:00   78:00 
   399 Szecsődi Ákos                42    45498 M60                   85:00 
   313 Urbán András                 60   232759 M40                   39:00 
   411 Vörös István dr.             33     4509 M65           22:00   90:00 
   370 Zánkay András                47   416701 M55           46:00   66:00 



120 CSO C.O. Otopeni      ROM 

   160 Florin Bunea                             M18B           5:00   75:00 
   147 Florin Tuncu                             M16B           9:00   67:00 



19  DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó     

   233 Kósik Gábor                  70   416689 M21B          65:00   17:00 



22  ESP Egri Spartacus SE     

   379 Boros Zoltán                 48    45405 M55           64:00   76:00 
   618 Dorner László                            Open beginn   33:00   55:00 
   224 Honfi Gábor                  55    45471 M21B          38:00   86:00 
   155 Kuzmann Zsolt                89   307786 M16B          25:00   75:00 
   205 Lajszner Attila              73   416614 M21A          83:00   55:00 
   127 Szivós Dániel                91          M14B          12:00   10:00 
   537 Szűcs Judit                  65      949 W35A          52:00   22:00 



24  ETC Egri Testedző Clu     

   163 Ferenczi Krisztián           87      939 M18B          11:00   81:00 
   176 Halász Balázs                87      877 M18B          37:00   67:00 
   243 Halász Gergö                 85      876 M21BR          6:00   66:00 
   546 Halászné L. Ibolya           63      941 W40           66:00   20:00 
   457 Horváth Hajnalka             88      986 W18B          76:00   36:00 
   129 Hráb Dániel                  91   411934 M14B          16:00   16:00 
   148 Kaló Attila                  89   233689 M16B          11:00   81:00 
   166 Kelemeny Dávid               88   307597 M18B          17:00   63:00 
   483 Kiss Teodóra                 68    45104 W21B           6:00   56:00 
   196 Kovács Ádám                  86    46002 M21A          65:00   10:00 
   317 Kovács József                58    45108 M45            4:00   58:00 
   470 Kovács Kinga                 87    46003 W18B         102:00    2:00 
   389 Nagy Árpád dr.               44    45102 M60           26:00   37:00 
   174 Szabó András                 88    45969 M18B          33:00   71:00 
   198 Szajkó Csaba                 85    46004 M21A          69:00   31:00 
   356 Tóth Sándor                  51      948 M50           83:00   19:00 



25  FLF Fehérlófia SE         

   222 Balogh Róbert                78   307703 M21B          32:00   11:00 
   247 Bernáth Zsolt                71   307701 M21BR         18:00   15:00 
   182 Haraszti Krisztián           86          M20A           5:00   41:00 



26  FMT FŐMTERV SK            

   532 Bajnóczy Rita                            W21C          56:00   30:00 
   575 Cser Krisztina               42    45462 W55           58:00   42:00 
   515 Csordás Erika                73   233539 W21BR         13:00   39:00 
   563 Harasta Mónika               56          W45           83:00   13:00 
   342 Kaján László                 51   411902 M50           55:00    5:00 
   522 Marosfalvi Eszter            73      866 W21BR         34:00   33:00 
   497 Marosfalvi Mónika            70      867 W21B          34:00   60:00 
   582 Schulek Andrea               49   307800 W55           72:00   58:00 
   376 Schulek János                47      908 M55           58:00   92:00 
   272 Tósaki Zoltán                78          M21C           9:00    2:00 



28  GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó      

   458 Dékány Andrea                87   233556 W18B          78:00   16:00 
   450 Dékány Szilvia               89   233557 W16B          61:00   21:00 
   186 Füleki Dániel                86   233554 M20A          13:00   35:00 
   641 Liszka Krisztián                         Open beginn   79:00   49:00 
   460 Perényi Dóra Roberta         87   233555 W18B          82:00   20:00 
   209 Tóth Ádám                    86   233506 M21A          91:00   25:00 
   180 Tóth Máté                    89   233553 M20A           1:00   49:00 



29  HAV Havas Szabadidő K     

   333 Harkányi Csaba               55     5611 M50           37:00   47:00 
   351 Havadtői András              51    45342 M50           73:00    3:00 



34  HSE Hegyisport Szente     

   338 Balla Sándor                 54     5622 M50           47:00   29:00 
   331 Erdélyi Tibor                53     4477 M50           33:00    1:00 
   536 Győrffy Gabriella            67      960 W35A          49:00   10:00 
   543 Jenővári Gabriella           57     4478 W35A          70:00   25:00 
   556 Kármán Katalin               58     4494 W40                   24:00 
   538 Mátyás Ildikó                63   700001 W35A          55:00    1:00 
   319 Zentai László                59    45533 M45           10:00   64:00 



115 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM      

   132 Györgyi Ábel                 92   411903 M14C           2:00   57:00 
   447 Györgyi Csenge               89   416661 W16B          52:00   15:00 
   441 Györgyi Hanga                            W14B          88:00    6:00 
   157 Györgyi Máté                 90   411904 M16B                  77:00 
   145 Györgyi Péter                89   411905 M16B           5:00   85:00 
   357 Györgyi Zoltán               54   416700 M50           85:00   21:00 
   158 Györgyi-Ambró Gergely        89   416665 M18B           1:00   73:00 
   126 Jenes Géza                   91    46116 M14B          10:00    2:00 
   249 Kisvölcsey Ákos              72    45427 M21BR         24:00   51:00 
   456 Őry Eszter                   88    45425 W18B          74:00   14:00 
   429 Salfer Eszter                93          W12C           5:00   15:00 
   454 Tas Katalin                  87    46030 W18B          70:00    6:00 
   184 Zsebeházy István             85    45154 M20A           9:00   45:00 



31  HER Herkules SE Balat     

   314 Takács Csaba                 62    45254 M40                   23:00 
   303 Takács József                62   411971 M40           49:00   35:00 



107 HSP Hidegkúti Spartac     

   352 Lovász István                53    45407 M50           75:00   27:00 
   367 Salga István dr.             49    45406 M55           40:00   78:00 



108 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi     

   487 Bán Borbála                  81    45182 W21B          14:00   30:00 
   455 Kalapács Ivett               87    46017 W18B          72:00   32:00 
   530 Németh Zsuzsanna             59   411964 W21C          50:00   15:00 



127 HBS Honvéd Bottyán SE     

   369 Kovács András                48    45117 M55           44:00   72:00 



126 JAP HPD Japetic       CRO 

   529 Daniela Popovic                   410649 W21C          47:00    9:00 
   248 Franjo Budi                       410651 M21BR         21:00   72:00 



40  JSS Jánosháza SK          

   213 Horváth Pál                  78    46010 M21B           5:00   68:00 
   433 Rába Noémi                   93          W12C          13:00   19:00 
   373 Rétfalvi Lajos               46    45268 M55           52:00   88:00 
   438 Stankovics Beáta             91          W14B          82:00    4:00 



110 JMD Jászapáti Mészáro     

   285 Zagyi László                 67    45166 M35A          41:00   15:00 



38  JMD Jászapáti Mészáro     

   299 Halaj László                 68    45396 M35BR         20:00   56:00 
   210 Mihályi Ferenc               84    45927 M21A          93:00   52:00 



49  KTC Kaposvári Tájfutó     

   394 Marton Péter                 42    45200 M60           41:00   43:00 
   577 Szabados Magdolna            46    45286 W55           62:00   48:00 



119 KAU Kaukas            L   

   281 Semaska Darius                           M35A          33:00   21:00 



112 KFK KFKI Petőfi Sport     

   228 Bihari Zoltán                76      998 M21B          50:00   83:00 
   519 Ebinger Mónika               70          W21BR         25:00   48:00 
   275 Oláh Gyula                   69          M21C          18:00   11:00 
   217 Schultheisz György           69      929 M21B          17:00   20:00 



52  KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó      

   635 Auer Hajnalka                78   233671 Open beginn   67:00   51:00 
   381 Bálint Sándor dr.            44     5618 M60            2:00   76:00 
   580 Bálint Sándorné dr.          44   233694 W55           68:00   44:00 
   468 Barciková Renáta             87   416746 W18B          98:00   34:00 
   480 Fekete Zsuzsa                83    46114 W21A                  13:00 
   350 Gyurkó László                51          M50           71:00   37:00 
   471 Hlaváciková Erka             87   416753 W18B         104:00    8:00 
   364 Juraj Prekop                      416582 M55           34:00   64:00 
   466 Kerényi II. Krisztina        88   233624 W18B          94:00    4:00 
   432 Kerényi Szófi Zsófia         93          W12C          11:00    1:00 
   187 Krajcik Michal               87   406955 M20A          15:00   33:00 
   610 Nyögéri Imre                 36     5621 Open advanc   82:00   34:00 
   390 Ribényi Imre                 42     5627 M60           29:00   70:00 
   439 Schulek Iringó               91   411991 W14B          84:00   12:00 
   119 Schwendtner Bálint           93          M12C                  44:00 
   300 Schwendtner Erik             70    45939 M35BR                 60:00 
   245 Simon Tamás                  73     5624 M21BR         12:00   33:00 
   161 Suciu Simion                             M18B           7:00   55:00 
   169 Szabó Ratislav               87   406957 M18B          23:00   85:00 
   173 Szép Zoltán                  87          M18B          31:00   77:00 
   264 Szunyog Attila               86    45328 M21BR                 42:00 
   501 Szunyog Emese                81    45319 W21B                  48:00 
   329 Szunyog József dr.           54     5616 M45                   55:00 
   504 Tertsch Ágnes                80   232768 W21B                  52:00 
   503 Tertsch Mónika               82     5631 W21B                  62:00 
   502 Tóth Bettina                 82    45945 W21B                  58:00 
   586 Tóth II. Zoltán                   233515 Open advanc   34:00   68:00 
   481 Tóthné Schuch Anikó          71    45322 W21B           2:00   32:00 



113 KTX Kőbányai Textil S     

   400 Köblös József                41    45402 M60                   73:00 



56  MAC Margitszigeti Atl     

   110 Peregi Dávid                             M12C          45:00   53:00 
   627 Peregi Tamás                             Open beginn   51:00   83:00 
   106 Tenk Lőrinc                  96          M10D          16:00   50:00 



61  MSE Megalódusz SE         

   215 Ádám Péter                   74          M21B          11:00   65:00 
   371 Mudry Ferenc                 50      891 M55           48:00   80:00 



58  MCS Ménfőcsanak TSZ S     

   353 Bedő János                   52    45273 M50           77:00    9:00 
   359 Franczia Vilmos              55          M50           89:00   57:00 
   363 Nagy Imre                    46          M55           32:00  100:00 



59  MEA Miskolci Egyetemi     

   513 Bunyik Emese                 85    46012 W21BR          7:00   63:00 
   345 Bunyik László                54    45548 M50           61:00   41:00 
   261 Domonyik Szabolcs            73    45488 M21BR         60:00   69:00 
   193 Lévai Ferenc                 74    45486 M21A          59:00   49:00 



57  MAF Műegyetemi Atléti     

   545 Bacsó Piroska                61    46100 W40           64:00   12:00 
   341 Ludvig István                53    45376 M50           53:00   55:00 
   358 Magyar János                 52    45374 M50           87:00   17:00 
   521 Tóth Ágnes                   67   411967 W21BR         31:00   45:00 
   423 Weiler Virág                             W10D          40:00   17:00 
   225 Weiler Zsolt                 62   307781 M21B          41:00   74:00 



63  NKZ Nagykanizsai Zala     

   171 Billege Dávid                87          M18B          27:00   79:00 
   231 Horváth Norbert              74      921 M21B          59:00   23:00 
   624 Lukács Veronika                          Open beginn   45:00   63:00 
   304 Mészáros József              56    46149 M40           51:00   25:00 
   465 Varga Adél                   90   233602 W18B          92:00   30:00 
   302 Varga József                 60    46148 M40           47:00   37:00 
   183 Varga Zsolt                  85    46062 M20A           7:00   39:00 
   104 Varga Zsombor                            M10D          10:00   32:00 
   555 Vargáné Kocsis Katalin       61    46147 W40           84:00   14:00 



123 NSD Novi Sad          SCG 

   190 Dragisa Bauer                            M21A          53:00    4:00 
   194 Vladimir Matuski                  233044 M21A          61:00   28:00 



124 STR OK Strazilovo     SCG 

   278 Cavic Predrag                     233166 M35A          27:00   19:00 



68  OSC Orvosegyetem SC       

   282 Antal István                 66   307537 M35A          35:00   11:00 
   407 Balogh László                22          M65           14:00   80:00 
   550 Csákány Anikó                61   307571 W40           74:00   10:00 
   493 Dóczi Petra                  78    45304 W21B          26:00   34:00 
   414 Dudás István                 32    45450 M65           28:00   84:00 
   473 Füzy Anna                    76    45520 W21A          79:00   11:00 
   485 Füzy Judit                   72    45416 W21B          10:00   44:00 
   327 Gadó György                  60   233676 M45           34:00   37:00 
   251 Gárdonyi Márk                73   233541 M21BR         30:00   78:00 
   298 Györgyi Zoltán               63   416662 M35BR         18:00   50:00 
   583 Hanusz Mária                 45    45418 W55           74:00   40:00 
   544 Karagics Judit               69      947 W35A                  13:00 
   584 Karsai Klára                 52    45422 Open advanc   30:00   48:00 
   382 Kéri Gerzson dr.             44     4495 M60            5:00   52:00 
   434 Szlatényi Dóra                    233629 W12C                  17:00 
   277 Szlatényi Ferenc             61   307527 M35A          25:00   23:00 



70  POE Pécsi Orvos Egész     

   315 Geisz Ferenc                 63   233600 M40                   45:00 
   611 Kallós Adél                  68   233598 Open advanc           60:00 
   524 Rácz Eszter                              W21BR                 57:00 
   287 Rácz Róbert                  69   233597 M35A                   5:00 
   409 Tihanyi László dr.           36          M65           18:00   88:00 
   415 Varga György                 39   411924 M65           30:00   92:00 



75  PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK      

   130 Baumholczer Máté             92          M14B                   4:00 
   301 Felföldi Barnabás                        M35BR                 52:00 
   266 Kertész István               82          M21BR                 60:00 
   445 Kovács Filoména              92          W14B                  18:00 
   131 Lacza Bálint                 92          M14B                   8:00 
   156 Lápossy Péter                90          M16B                  69:00 
   120 Nagy Attila                  93          M12C                  38:00 
   121 Nagy Attila                  93          M12C                  32:00 
   118 Péley Domokos                93          M12C                  47:00 
   453 Péley Dorottya               89   307525 W16B                  12:00 
   479 Sebők Éva                    84    45982 W21A                  15:00 
   265 Sziládi Tamás                83   307519 M21BR                  3:00 
   435 Szomor Beatrix               93          W12C                   9:00 
   289 Udvardy Balázs               69          M35A                   3:00 
   288 Viniczai Ferenc              65    45159 M35A                   9:00 



74  PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteo     

   259 Ambrus Sándor                70          M21BR         54:00   30:00 
   569 Benga Andrásné               52    45499 W50           44:00   34:00 
   366 Fluck István                 50    45378 M55           38:00   98:00 
   146 Fluck Marcell                90   307600 M16B           7:00   73:00 
   346 Kóger Gyula                  55   233683 M50           63:00    7:00 
   560 Mező Éva                     56    45383 W45           74:00    7:00 



71  PSE Postás-Matáv SE       

   565 Gösswein Judit               51   307565 W45                   25:00 
   344 Horváth György               52     4489 M50           59:00   35:00 
   396 Jelinek István               43     4496 M60           47:00   79:00 
   378 Lázár László                 48      897 M55           62:00   94:00 
   402 Müller János                 40   411940 M65            4:00   72:00 
   307 Nagy Ferenc                  65    46124 M40           57:00   27:00 
   236 Nemesházi László             60     4497 M21B          74:00   14:00 
   551 Nemesházi Lászlóné           62     4498 W40           76:00   16:00 
   355 Olajos Ferenc                54    45367 M50           81:00   45:00 
   553 Ostorics Zsuzsanna           59    45366 W40           80:00   22:00 
   526 Schell Anikó                 73   411973 W21C          38:00   24:00 
   417 Schell Antal                 39     4491 M65           34:00   78:00 
   296 Schell Antal ifj.            69    45537 M35BR         14:00   58:00 
   581 Schell Antalné               42     4492 W55           70:00   52:00 
   214 Szebeli István               68    45368 M21B           8:00    8:00 
   525 Tukacs Livia                 85    45952 W21BR                 36:00 
   349 Vámos Péter                  55   307739 M50           69:00   15:00 



78  SDS Salgótarjáni Dorn     

   444 Koós Brigitta                91    45998 W14B          94:00    8:00 
   469 Koós Diána                   88    45997 W18B         100:00   22:00 
   291 Koós István                  65          M35BR          4:00   38:00 
   528 Koósné Nagy Judit            67      884 W21C          44:00   27:00 
   311 Mohácsy Tamás dr.            64   233540 M40           65:00   33:00 
   211 Pelyhe Dénes ifj.            81      882 M21A          95:00   13:00 
   305 Török József                 65          M40           53:00   21:00 



121 SOK Sokol Pezinok     SVK 

   328 Jozef Fedor                        46281 M45           37:00   31:00 
   477 Katarina Fedorova                   9817 W21A          87:00    3:00 



82  SMA Soproni Műegyetem     

   326 Margittai Endre              57    46087 M45           31:00   40:00 
   354 Melkes Antal                 53    46092 M50           79:00   31:00 



88  SZV Szegedi Vasutas S     

   199 Bánki Zoltán                 72    45303 M21A          71:00   19:00 
   203 Fodor József                 84    45909 M21A          79:00   58:00 
   206 Gyöngyösi István Csaba       82    45910 M21A          85:00   34:00 
   223 Hajagos Henrik               59    45222 M21B          35:00    5:00 
   153 Horváth Tamás                89    45241 M16B          21:00   63:00 
   540 Szabó Andrea                 70    45221 W35A          61:00   19:00 
   175 Takács Balázs                87    45915 M18B          35:00   83:00 
   165 Viczián Péter                87    45242 M18B          15:00   51:00 



125 SPA Tabáni Spartacus      

   140 Bérczes Zsigmond             92          M14C          26:00   36:00 
   108 Németh Marcell               94   416651 M12C          39:00   50:00 
   133 Nyíri Dániel                 92          M14C           5:00   42:00 
   142 Savanya Domonkos                         M14C          32:00   54:00 
   135 Sveiczer Attila              92          M14C          11:00   48:00 
   137 Tölgyesi Renátó              92          M14C          17:00   66:00 



98  TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K     

   191 Allwinger Herwig             67   800000 M21A          55:00   40:00 
   202 Baracsi Gábor                71    45126 M21A          77:00   22:00 
   495 Cseresnyés Ágnes             68    45130 W21B          30:00   72:00 
   107 Dankó Botond                             M10D                  44:00 
   267 Dankó István                 69    45132 M21BR                 48:00 
   268 Dankó Zoltán                 71    45133 M21BR                 24:00 
   421 Egei Petra                               W10D          34:00   23:00 
   286 Egei Tamás                   63   233622 M35A          43:00   13:00 
   403 Éliás Vilmos                 32    45135 M65            6:00   62:00 
   576 Éliás Vilmosné               37    45136 W55           60:00   54:00 
   506 Farkas Fruzsina              77    45530 W21B                  68:00 
   297 Gadolla Gábor                60   307737 M35BR         16:00   44:00 
   125 Gadolla Gergely              91   307738 M14B           8:00   20:00 
   168 Gadolla Máté                 87   233690 M18B          21:00   61:00 
   269 Gombkötő Péter               75    45139 M21BR                 75:00 
   395 Gombkötő Péter dr.           44    45138 M60           44:00   82:00 
   195 Gyimesi Zoltán               72    45141 M21A          63:00    7:00 
   388 Hargitai István              43   411927 M60           23:00   46:00 
   241 Harkányi Árpád               83    45934 M21B                  80:00 
   276 Juhász Miklós                60    45143 M35A          23:00   25:00 
   179 Kácsor Attila                88    49523 M18B                  53:00 
   144 Lajtavári Zoltán             89          M16B           3:00   71:00 
   505 Lengyel Andrea               76    45209 W21B                  80:00 
   177 Lenkei Zsolt                 88   405883 M18B          39:00   57:00 
   172 Lukács Mihály                88    45959 M18B          29:00   87:00 
   154 Lukács Sebestyén             90    49557 M16B          23:00   79:00 
   459 Máthé Fanni                  88   411918 W18B          80:00   28:00 
   324 Meichl Géza                  57    45491 M45           25:00   49:00 
   218 Meichl Márton                81    45492 M21B          20:00   35:00 
   294 Molnár Attila                70     4469 M35BR         10:00   40:00 
   240 Molnár Domokos               75    45493 M21B                  47:00 
   385 Nagy Gábor                   43    45494 M60           14:00   40:00 
   330 Pap László                   56     4473 M45                   34:00 
   509 Pelhős Lívia                 77    45202 W21B                  84:00 
   263 Polgár Olivér                68          M21BR         66:00   39:00 
   508 Rácz Alida                   72    46102 W21B                  40:00 
   416 Rácz Márton                  36    45393 M65           32:00   68:00 
   507 Rácz Mónika                  71    45531 W21B                  36:00 
   252 Székely Balázs               74    46101 M21BR         33:00   81:00 
   397 Szemler István               44    45206 M60           50:00   64:00 
   514 Szemler Judit                71          W21BR         10:00         
   380 Tasi Ákos                    49      967 M55                   70:00 
   643 Tősér Norbert                            Open beginn           31:00 



97  TSE Törekvés SE           

   375 Boros András                 46          M55           56:00   82:00 
   164 Boros Dániel                 87    45335 M18B          13:00   69:00 
   566 Boros Marianna               54          W50           38:00   22:00 
   114 Brenn Dávid                  93          M12C          57:00   23:00 
   628 Burján Dávid                 90          Open beginn   53:00   33:00 
   463 Durján Noémi                 88    46123 W18B          88:00   26:00 
   634 Hohmann Bálint               92          Open beginn   65:00   41:00 
   112 Horváth Máté                 93          M12C          51:00   35:00 
   181 Horváth Zoltán               86    46019 M20A           3:00   37:00 
   201 Józsa Gábor                  83   307564 M21A          75:00   16:00 
   361 Kéri Péter                   50   233680 M55           28:00   90:00 
   273 Kiss Zsolt                   57   233534 M21C          12:00    8:00 
   221 Korcsok Pál                  75    46099 M21B          29:00   62:00 
   136 Orsó Márió                   94          M14C          14:00   45:00 
   103 Siklósi Bálint                           M10D           7:00   41:00 
   258 Soós László                  69   307518 M21BR         51:00    9:00 
   418 Szilágyi Mónika              95          W10D          25:00   14:00 
   431 Tóth Éva                                 W12C           9:00    3:00 
   219 Zakariás Péter               70          M21B          23:00   32:00 



96  TSC Tungsram SC           

   406 Cserháti József              39   232772 M65           12:00   86:00 
   408 Hargitai Miklós              38    45454 M65           16:00   66:00 
   413 Hódossy Béla                 37    45453 M65           26:00   76:00 



102 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd      

   482 Bozsits Szilvia              70   416646 W21B           4:00   66:00 
   234 Chmelik Ernő                 70      905 M21B          68:00   44:00 
   436 Faggyas Eszter               94   416641 W12C                   5:00 
   613 Faggyas László               66    45458 Open advanc           30:00 
   426 Faggyas Petra                            W10D                   8:00 
   425 Faggyas Réka                             W10D                  20:00 
   253 Hajdú Lajos                  78          M21BR         36:00   63:00 
   323 Kaptur József                60   416643 M45           22:00   70:00 
   520 Kapturné Bíró Anna           66   307596 W21BR         28:00   69:00 
   518 Kotormán Ágnes               85   416644 W21BR         22:00   30:00 
   283 Kovács Gábor                 68   416645 M35A          37:00    7:00 
   490 Lendvai Katalin              72   416648 W21B          20:00   50:00 
   533 Major Eszter                      307592 W21C          59:00   12:00 
   220 Marton Balázs                72   411901 M21B          26:00   71:00 
   255 Niedermayer Zoltán           74          M21BR         42:00   36:00 
   122 Pongrácz Ervin               91   416650 M14B           2:00   14:00 
   451 Sebők Petra                  90          W16B          64:00   24:00 
   499 Széplaki Erika               76      904 W21B          38:00   70:00 
   134 Tölgyesi Ákos ifj.           92          M14C           8:00   63:00 
   405 Vass Tibor                   40    45457 M65           10:00   70:00 
   612 Wengrin Ágnes                69    45455 Open advanc           84:00 



103 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó     

   523 Horváth Klára                70   233643 W21BR         37:00   66:00 
   437 Kéri Brigitta                91   416649 W14B          80:00   10:00 
   640 Kishalmi Tamás                           Open beginn   77:00   53:00 
   517 Pegán Bernadett              70   307716 W21BR         19:00   60:00 
   392 Wengrin István               43    45576 M60           35:00   49:00 
   578 Wengrin Istvánné             42    45577 W55           64:00   46:00 



118 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Táj     

   393 Bányai Attila                41    45158 M60           38:00   61:00 
   498 Császár Anetta               83    45954 W21B          36:00   38:00 
   386 Horváth Zoltán               44          M60           17:00         
   472 Karin Leonhardt                   320214 W21A          77:00    5:00 
   197 Sárecz Lajos                 76   411911 M21A          67:00         
   260 Serestey Áron                72    45568 M21BR         57:00   12:00 
   204 Thomas Krejci                       6996 M21A          81:00   46:00 
   256 Vajda József                 77    45518 M21BR         45:00         
   377 Vajda László                 46    45157 M55           60:00         



104 ZSC Zöld Sportok Club     

   335 Kovács Attila                51    45171 M50           41:00   25:00