Tavaszi Spartacus Kupa - 2005V 2005.03.20. 21:00
SPORTident eredmények 2. napkészítette: MT2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

  Hely Név                       Idő                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             



M10D  (4)                M10D  (4)                3.500 km  85 m   6 ep                          
                                       1(159)   2(160)   3(161)   4(244)   5(162)   6(200)        C                                                                                                                                                                                              

     1 Dankó Botond            25:18     4:39    10:57    13:07    17:02    19:58    24:49    25:18                                                                                                                                                                                              
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és               4:39     6:18     2:10     3:55     2:56     4:51     0:29                                                                                                                                                                                              
     2 Varga Zsombor           27:10     3:28    10:41    12:35    18:17    21:25    26:33    27:10                                                                                                                                                                                              
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zal              3:28     7:13     1:54     5:42     3:08     5:08     0:37                                                                                                                                                                                              
     3 ifj. Zakariás Péter     39:04     5:10    14:17    17:51    25:52    29:33    38:15    39:04                                                                                                                                                                                              
       TSE Törekvés SE                   5:10     9:07     3:34     8:01     3:41     8:42     0:49                                                                                                                                                                                              
     4 Tenk Lőrinc             49:35    19:42    26:25    29:33    38:50    42:25    48:58    49:35                                                                                                                                                                                              
       MAC Margitszigeti At             19:42     6:43     3:08     9:17     3:35     6:33     0:37                                                                                                                                                                                              



M12C  (7)                M12C  (7)                3.920 km  75 m   7 ep                          
                                       1(241)   2(239)   3(245)   4(246)   5(247)   6(248)   7(200)        C                                                                                                                                                                                     

     1 Péley Domokos           37:22     3:39    14:37    21:33    27:49    32:17    35:24    36:54    37:22                                                                                                                                                                                     
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK              3:39    10:58     6:56     6:16     4:28     3:07     1:30     0:28                                                                                                                                                                                     
     2 Nagy Attila             37:40     4:14    16:20    22:22    28:23    32:28    35:32    37:06    37:40              3:29                                                                                                                                                                   
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK              4:14    12:06     6:02     6:01     4:05     3:04     1:34     0:34              *159                                                                                                                                                                   
     3 Schwendtner Bálint      56:55     8:06    22:23    37:31    46:33    50:58    54:50    56:20    56:55                                                                                                                                                                                     
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó              8:06    14:17    15:08     9:02     4:25     3:52     1:30     0:35                                                                                                                                                                                     
     4 Horváth Máté            57:11     4:57    22:11    32:12    40:25    48:25    53:14    56:13    57:11                                                                                                                                                                                     
       TSE Törekvés SE                   4:57    17:14    10:01     8:13     8:00     4:49     2:59     0:58                                                                                                                                                                                     
     5 Brenn Dávid             69:16     5:23    32:14    44:17    52:24    60:35    65:58    68:29    69:16                                                                                                                                                                                     
       TSE Törekvés SE                   5:23    26:51    12:03     8:07     8:11     5:23     2:31     0:47                                                                                                                                                                                     
     6 Németh Marcell          78:55     7:12    39:01    53:07    63:23    68:58    76:27    78:27    78:55                                                                                                                                                                                     
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus              7:12    31:49    14:06    10:16     5:35     7:29     2:00     0:28                                                                                                                                                                                     
     7 Orsó Márió              89:20    11:35    48:20    62:10    73:27    79:32    85:44    88:35    89:20             10:47                                                                                                                                                                   
       TSE Törekvés SE                  11:35    36:45    13:50    11:17     6:05     6:12     2:51     0:45              *159                                                                                                                                                                   



M14B  (8)                M14B  (8)                5.130 km  185 m   9 ep                         
                                       1(241)   2(202)   3(238)   4(203)   5(240)   6(235)   7(244)   8(234)   9(200)        C                                                                                                                                                                   

     1 Pongrácz Ervin          45:40     3:16    13:58    16:59    23:41    25:39    30:24    37:14    44:13    45:15    45:40                                                                                                                                                                   
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd              3:16    10:42     3:01     6:42     1:58     4:45     6:50     6:59     1:02     0:25                                                                                                                                                                   
     2 Jenes Géza              57:38     2:53    20:43    25:44    32:01    34:10    40:32    47:48    56:17    57:16    57:38                                                                                                                                                                   
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM              2:53    17:50     5:01     6:17     2:09     6:22     7:16     8:29     0:59     0:22                                                                                                                                                                   
     3 Hráb Dániel             58:28     4:03    14:57    19:46    29:20    30:56    36:54    49:43    57:07    58:03    58:28                                                                                                                                                                   
       ETC Egri Testedző Cl              4:03    10:54     4:49     9:34     1:36     5:58    12:49     7:24     0:56     0:25                                                                                                                                                                   
     4 Baumholczer Máté        62:13     3:18    18:53    23:16    32:37    34:46    44:39    52:29    60:32    61:42    62:13                                                                                                                                                                   
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK              3:18    15:35     4:23     9:21     2:09     9:53     7:50     8:03     1:10     0:31                                                                                                                                                                   
     5 Repka Dániel            62:31     5:34    18:25    24:07    32:26    34:15    40:57    53:45    61:09    62:03    62:31                                                                                                                                                                   
       ETC Egri Testedző Cl              5:34    12:51     5:42     8:19     1:49     6:42    12:48     7:24     0:54     0:28                                                                                                                                                                   
     6 Gadolla Gergely         66:51     3:23    18:41    23:14    32:43    34:48    42:09    59:52    65:17    66:24    66:51                                                                                                                                                                   
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és               3:23    15:18     4:33     9:29     2:05     7:21    17:43     5:25     1:07     0:27                                                                                                                                                                   
     7 Szivós Dániel           75:27     3:10    20:36    27:31    38:40    41:42    48:28    64:04    73:41    74:54    75:27                                                                                                                                                                   
       ESP Egri Spartacus S              3:10    17:26     6:55    11:09     3:02     6:46    15:36     9:37     1:13     0:33                                                                                                                                                                   
     8 Lacza Bálint           124:19     6:40    45:29    50:10    69:54    85:01    96:05   109:55   122:39   123:49   124:19                                                                                                                                                                   
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK              6:40    38:49     4:41    19:44    15:07    11:04    13:50    12:44     1:10     0:30                                                                                                                                                                   



M14C  (5)                M14C  (5)                4.590 km  100 m   9 ep                         
                                       1(243)   2(241)   3(239)   4(242)   5(246)   6(225)   7(253)   8(248)   9(200)        C                                                                                                                                                                   

     1 Tölgyesi Ákos ifj.      35:01     1:31     4:17    13:25    18:46    22:43    28:06    30:29    33:05    34:34    35:01                                                                                                                                                                   
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd              1:31     2:46     9:08     5:21     3:57     5:23     2:23     2:36     1:29     0:27                                                                                                                                                                   
     2 Tölgyesi Renátó         47:25     2:19     6:05    21:15    27:21    31:53    39:14    42:29    45:18    47:00    47:25                                                                                                                                                                   
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus              2:19     3:46    15:10     6:06     4:32     7:21     3:15     2:49     1:42     0:25                                                                                                                                                                   
     3 Györgyi Ábel            50:03     3:14     6:47    22:15    29:15    33:38    41:47    44:36    47:34    49:22    50:03                                                                                                                                                                   
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM              3:14     3:33    15:28     7:00     4:23     8:09     2:49     2:58     1:48     0:41                                                                                                                                                                   
     4 Bérczes Zsigmond        53:24     1:38     5:30    18:23    28:19    34:46    45:03    47:54    51:03    52:54    53:24                                                                                                                                                                   
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus              1:38     3:52    12:53     9:56     6:27    10:17     2:51     3:09     1:51     0:30                                                                                                                                                                   
     5 Nyíri Dániel            64:43     1:42     4:52    37:16    44:21    48:50    56:58    59:41    62:40    64:16    64:43                                                                                                                                                                   
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus              1:42     3:10    32:24     7:05     4:29     8:08     2:43     2:59     1:36     0:27                                                                                                                                                                   



M16B  (13)               M16B  (13)               6.050 km  215 m   9 ep                         
                                       1(235)   2(228)   3(208)   4(206)   5(219)   6(236)   7(232)   8(237)   9(200)        C                                                                                                                                                                   

     1 Mets Márton             38:52     6:26    13:14    18:30    22:30    28:06    31:14    34:47    37:23    38:24    38:52                                                                                                                                                                   
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM              6:26     6:48     5:16     4:00     5:36     3:08     3:33     2:36     1:01     0:28                                                                                                                                                                   
     2 Györgyi Péter           42:45     6:24    14:08    19:46    23:36    30:07    34:20    38:33    41:19    42:22    42:45                                                                                                                                                                   
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM              6:24     7:44     5:38     3:50     6:31     4:13     4:13     2:46     1:03     0:23                                                                                                                                                                   
     3 Horváth Tamás           42:56     7:28    14:26    19:37    25:26    31:10    34:12    39:01    41:28    42:30    42:56                                                                                                                                                                   
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas               7:28     6:58     5:11     5:49     5:44     3:02     4:49     2:27     1:02     0:26                                                                                                                                                                   
     4 Kaló Attila             44:25     7:25    15:13    21:35    25:21    32:01    35:20    39:28    43:07    44:04    44:25                                                                                                                                                                   
       ETC Egri Testedző Cl              7:25     7:48     6:22     3:46     6:40     3:19     4:08     3:39     0:57     0:21                                                                                                                                                                   
     5 Lukács Sebestyén        45:02     7:31    16:20    22:13    26:35    33:04    36:38    40:50    43:36    44:36    45:02                                                                                                                                                                   
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és               7:31     8:49     5:53     4:22     6:29     3:34     4:12     2:46     1:00     0:26                                                                                                                                                                   
     6 Kuzmann Zsolt           46:24     9:31    16:54    23:40    28:10    35:03    38:29    42:19    44:42    46:03    46:24                                                                                                                                                                   
       ESP Egri Spartacus S              9:31     7:23     6:46     4:30     6:53     3:26     3:50     2:23     1:21     0:21                                                                                                                                                                   
     7 Györgyi Máté            50:58    13:47    21:12    27:36    31:39    38:21    42:30    46:39    49:27    50:29    50:58                                                                                                                                                                   
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM             13:47     7:25     6:24     4:03     6:42     4:09     4:09     2:48     1:02     0:29                                                                                                                                                                   
     8 Vellner Gábor           52:09    10:23    19:04    26:08    30:41    36:59    41:10    46:30    50:47    51:48    52:09                                                                                                                                                                   
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus             10:23     8:41     7:04     4:33     6:18     4:11     5:20     4:17     1:01     0:21                                                                                                                                                                   
     9 Lajtavári Zoltán        53:17     7:24    17:41    26:34    31:40    39:27    43:23    48:31    51:47    52:54    53:17                                                                                                                                                                   
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és               7:24    10:17     8:53     5:06     7:47     3:56     5:08     3:16     1:07     0:23                                                                                                                                                                   
    10 Florin Tuncu            58:23     9:03    21:21    33:13    38:19    45:13    48:44    53:39    57:03    57:53    58:23                                                                                                                                                                   
       CSO C.O. Otopeni                  9:03    12:18    11:52     5:06     6:54     3:31     4:55     3:24     0:50     0:30                                                                                                                                                                   
    11 Lápossy Péter           58:50     8:26    17:03    25:07    33:55    44:18    48:27    53:21    56:13    58:17    58:50                                                                                                                                                                   
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK              8:26     8:37     8:04     8:48    10:23     4:09     4:54     2:52     2:04     0:33                                                                                                                                                                   
    12 Szivák András           59:09     9:48    18:36    29:03    37:31    44:46    48:46    54:35    57:48    58:44    59:09                                                                                                                                                                   
       ARA Alba Regia Atlét              9:48     8:48    10:27     8:28     7:15     4:00     5:49     3:13     0:56     0:25                                                                                                                                                                   

       Fluck Marcell            hiba    17:01    36:40    55:53    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    98:27    99:10                                                                                                                                                                   
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Mete             17:01    19:39    19:13                                                 42:34     0:43                                                                                                                                                                   



M18B  (15)               M18B  (15)               8.460 km  310 m   16 ep                        
                                       1(226)   2(227)   3(216)   4(228)   5(214)   6(210)   7(251)   8(229)   9(206)  10(218)  11(220)  12(230)  13(223)  14(231)  15(232)  16(200)        C                                                                                                    

     1 Szabó András            59:36     2:01     6:10    13:49    18:04    22:32    26:55    30:16    33:29    37:46    41:05    45:12    47:21    48:28    50:12    56:09    59:15    59:36                                                                                                    
       ETC Egri Testedző Cl              2:01     4:09     7:39     4:15     4:28     4:23     3:21     3:13     4:17     3:19     4:07     2:09     1:07     1:44     5:57     3:06     0:21                                                                                                    
     2 Viczián Péter           61:19     2:09     6:41    13:52    18:50    24:29    28:34    32:14    35:17    39:40    42:21    46:22    48:35    51:08    52:35    57:52    60:57    61:19                                                                                                    
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas               2:09     4:32     7:11     4:58     5:39     4:05     3:40     3:03     4:23     2:41     4:01     2:13     2:33     1:27     5:17     3:05     0:22                                                                                                    
     3 Takács Balázs           63:41     2:22     6:40    12:39    18:01    23:23    27:44    31:26    34:49    39:57    44:57    49:08    51:34    53:10    54:48    60:26    63:19    63:41                                                                                                    
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas               2:22     4:18     5:59     5:22     5:22     4:21     3:42     3:23     5:08     5:00     4:11     2:26     1:36     1:38     5:38     2:53     0:22                                                                                                    
     4 Györgyi-Ambró Gergel    64:34     2:17     7:20    13:27    18:41    24:06    28:16    32:03    35:25    42:01    45:11    49:52    52:24    53:31    54:43    60:37    64:11    64:34                                                                                                    
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM              2:17     5:03     6:07     5:14     5:25     4:10     3:47     3:22     6:36     3:10     4:41     2:32     1:07     1:12     5:54     3:34     0:23                                                                                                    
     5 Ferenczi Krisztián      67:54     2:16     6:24    12:54    17:38    23:14    27:33    31:43    35:11    40:00    47:05    51:51    54:17    55:21    57:03    63:45    67:33    67:54                                                                                                    
       ETC Egri Testedző Cl              2:16     4:08     6:30     4:44     5:36     4:19     4:10     3:28     4:49     7:05     4:46     2:26     1:04     1:42     6:42     3:48     0:21                                                                                                    
     6 Szabó Ratislav          69:21     2:18     6:42    14:35    19:55    28:50    33:37    38:44    42:29    47:23    50:26    55:04    57:32    59:16    60:38    65:53    68:57    69:21                                                                                                    
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó              2:18     4:24     7:53     5:20     8:55     4:47     5:07     3:45     4:54     3:03     4:38     2:28     1:44     1:22     5:15     3:04     0:24                                                                                                    
     7 Florin Bunea            69:58     2:13    10:48    16:09    20:28    26:18    30:42    34:52    37:43    41:57    44:51    50:15    55:46    57:03    58:20    63:59    69:36    69:58                                                                                                    
       CSO C.O. Otopeni                  2:13     8:35     5:21     4:19     5:50     4:24     4:10     2:51     4:14     2:54     5:24     5:31     1:17     1:17     5:39     5:37     0:22                                                                                                    
     8 Suciu Simion            70:08     2:01     9:58    17:27    22:18    28:54    33:10    40:43    43:59    48:54    51:35    56:04    58:38    59:37    61:00    66:19    69:43    70:08                                                                                                    
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó              2:01     7:57     7:29     4:51     6:36     4:16     7:33     3:16     4:55     2:41     4:29     2:34     0:59     1:23     5:19     3:24     0:25                                                                                                    
     9 Szép Zoltán             81:39     4:37     8:57    14:38    21:23    27:27    31:30    35:50    39:26    44:09    51:03    55:40    58:40    60:15    63:53    74:49    80:58    81:39                                                                                                    
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó              4:37     4:20     5:41     6:45     6:04     4:03     4:20     3:36     4:43     6:54     4:37     3:00     1:35     3:38    10:56     6:09     0:41                                                                                                    
    10 Lukács Mihály           82:44     2:33     8:15    15:23    21:57    27:50    33:11    38:14    42:02    46:57    58:02    65:09    68:52    70:11    71:53    78:41    82:21    82:44                                                                                                    
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és               2:33     5:42     7:08     6:34     5:53     5:21     5:03     3:48     4:55    11:05     7:07     3:43     1:19     1:42     6:48     3:40     0:23                                                                                                    
    11 Kácsor Attila           85:43     4:03     8:28    16:34    25:22    32:26    37:12    42:18    51:31    56:14    63:33    68:37    71:41    73:26    75:04    81:27    85:17    85:43                                                                                                    
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és               4:03     4:25     8:06     8:48     7:04     4:46     5:06     9:13     4:43     7:19     5:04     3:04     1:45     1:38     6:23     3:50     0:26                                                                                                    
    12 Billege Dávid           97:39     2:15    13:21    23:27    30:09    36:10    41:27    51:55    58:39    65:22    70:07    75:18    78:04    79:32    82:22    93:16    97:14    97:39                                                                                                    
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zal              2:15    11:06    10:06     6:42     6:01     5:17    10:28     6:44     6:43     4:45     5:11     2:46     1:28     2:50    10:54     3:58     0:25                                                                                                    

       Kelemeny Dávid           hiba     2:51    28:16    39:30    46:18    52:44    59:32    68:16    76:40    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   101:08   108:02   108:32             66:56                                                                                  
       ETC Egri Testedző Cl              2:51    25:25    11:14     6:48     6:26     6:48     8:44     8:24                                                          24:28     6:54     0:30              *209                                                                                  
       Boros Dániel             hiba     2:56     8:51    20:12    -----    37:28    41:42    45:31    48:59    63:31    67:40    75:02    78:04    80:11    82:18    89:40    93:48    94:11                                                                                                    
       TSE Törekvés SE                   2:56     5:55    11:21             17:16     4:14     3:49     3:28    14:32     4:09     7:22     3:02     2:07     2:07     7:22     4:08     0:23                                                                                                    
       Gadolla Máté             hiba     2:17     7:20    16:01    21:06    26:30    31:07    35:50    39:53    45:41    51:24    -----    58:39    60:36    65:39    72:33    76:11    76:34             55:24                                                                                  
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és               2:17     5:03     8:41     5:05     5:24     4:37     4:43     4:03     5:48     5:43              7:15     1:57     5:03     6:54     3:38     0:23              *219                                                                                  



M20A  (8)                M20A  (8)                9.860 km  345 m   18 ep                        
                                       1(201)   2(202)   3(203)   4(204)   5(214)   6(212)   7(211)   8(210)   9(209)  10(207)  11(218)  12(219)  13(220)  14(221)  15(223)  16(224)  17(232)  18(200)        C                                                                                  

     1 Drencak Tomas           70:39     5:47     9:54    14:31    19:47    26:26    30:31    32:33    36:50    40:58    46:56    50:53    54:10    55:03    57:46    59:34    62:05    67:01    70:17    70:39                                                                                  
       TKE ATU Kosice                    5:47     4:07     4:37     5:16     6:39     4:05     2:02     4:17     4:08     5:58     3:57     3:17     0:53     2:43     1:48     2:31     4:56     3:16     0:22                                                                                  
     2 Zsebeházy István        70:40     7:04    10:51    15:48    20:30    27:28    31:08    33:32    37:50    41:17    47:35    52:09    55:42    56:33    59:21    61:05    62:51    67:31    70:20    70:40                                                                                  
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM              7:04     3:47     4:57     4:42     6:58     3:40     2:24     4:18     3:27     6:18     4:34     3:33     0:51     2:48     1:44     1:46     4:40     2:49     0:20                                                                                  
     3 Krajcik Michal          78:31     6:29    10:40    16:22    22:09    28:38    32:37    35:23    40:37    46:20    52:43    57:06    60:42    61:36    65:55    67:42    69:16    74:41    77:59    78:31                                                                                  
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó              6:29     4:11     5:42     5:47     6:29     3:59     2:46     5:14     5:43     6:23     4:23     3:36     0:54     4:19     1:47     1:34     5:25     3:18     0:32                                                                                  
     4 Varga Zsolt             96:19     7:42    11:56    17:46    23:21    30:50    35:36    39:23    49:09    54:00    61:40    68:53    73:46    74:53    77:49    80:33    82:20    91:06    95:45    96:19                                                                                  
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zal              7:42     4:14     5:50     5:35     7:29     4:46     3:47     9:46     4:51     7:40     7:13     4:53     1:07     2:56     2:44     1:47     8:46     4:39     0:34                                                                                  
     5 Horváth Zoltán          99:30     7:16    11:33    18:03    25:08    33:15    38:01    40:50    47:14    52:21    63:02    69:07    74:27    75:40    79:43    82:45    84:39    94:43    99:07    99:30                                                                                  
       TSE Törekvés SE                   7:16     4:17     6:30     7:05     8:07     4:46     2:49     6:24     5:07    10:41     6:05     5:20     1:13     4:03     3:02     1:54    10:04     4:24     0:23                                                                                  
     6 Füleki Dániel          134:48     9:07    14:21    23:07    33:14    44:37    50:53    58:09    66:34    72:47    89:57    97:39   103:37   105:12   112:57   116:18   120:32   129:12   134:11   134:48                                                                                  
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó              9:07     5:14     8:46    10:07    11:23     6:16     7:16     8:25     6:13    17:10     7:42     5:58     1:35     7:45     3:21     4:14     8:40     4:59     0:37                                                                                  
     7 Tóth Máté              138:46    10:55    20:06    28:49    38:02    48:37    61:38    66:42    77:25    83:43    95:18   102:37   109:41   111:11   116:12   122:18   124:48   133:04   138:05   138:46                                                                                  
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó             10:55     9:11     8:43     9:13    10:35    13:01     5:04    10:43     6:18    11:35     7:19     7:04     1:30     5:01     6:06     2:30     8:16     5:01     0:41                                                                                  
     8 Haraszti Krisztián     153:04     9:16    14:41    22:12    39:05    52:22    58:08    62:22    72:12    77:59    86:07   104:04   109:47   111:07   121:54   130:25   132:55   141:41   151:24   153:04                                                                                  
       FLF Fehérlófia SE                 9:16     5:25     7:31    16:53    13:17     5:46     4:14     9:50     5:47     8:08    17:57     5:43     1:20    10:47     8:31     2:30     8:46     9:43     1:40                                                                                  



M21A  (16)               M21A  (16)               13.650 km  425 m   25 ep                       
                                       1(201)   2(202)   3(203)   4(204)   5(206)   6(207)   7(208)   8(209)   9(210)  10(211)  11(212)  12(213)  13(214)  14(215)  15(216)  16(217)  17(218)  18(219)  19(220)  20(221)  21(222)  22(223)  23(224)  24(225)  25(200)        C                   

     1 Thomas Krejci           87:43     7:43    10:04    14:40    19:28    32:16    34:03    36:14    40:23    44:00    47:46    49:50    51:42    55:16    58:37    63:47    66:18    70:19    73:25    74:13    76:26    77:28    78:37    79:47    83:29    87:18    87:43                   
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tá              7:43     2:21     4:36     4:48    12:48     1:47     2:11     4:09     3:37     3:46     2:04     1:52     3:34     3:21     5:10     2:31     4:01     3:06     0:48     2:13     1:02     1:09     1:10     3:42     3:49     0:25                   
     2 Lévai Ferenc            95:59     6:06     9:06    14:25    19:25    34:37    36:22    39:14    43:46    47:27    51:30    54:07    56:06    59:31    63:02    68:24    72:05    77:08    80:25    81:19    83:36    85:00    86:20    87:38    91:38    95:32    95:59                   
       MEA Miskolci Egyetem              6:06     3:00     5:19     5:00    15:12     1:45     2:52     4:32     3:41     4:03     2:37     1:59     3:25     3:31     5:22     3:41     5:03     3:17     0:54     2:17     1:24     1:20     1:18     4:00     3:54     0:27                   
     3 Baracsi Gábor          101:51     6:40     9:14    15:06    20:23    35:09    37:06    39:15    43:19    47:23    53:23    55:51    58:08    62:21    65:49    71:23    76:56    80:49    83:50    84:45    88:38    89:50    91:23    92:51    97:17   101:26   101:51                   
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és               6:40     2:34     5:52     5:17    14:46     1:57     2:09     4:04     4:04     6:00     2:28     2:17     4:13     3:28     5:34     5:33     3:53     3:01     0:55     3:53     1:12     1:33     1:28     4:26     4:09     0:25                   
     4 Kovács Ádám            101:54     5:39     8:09    13:09    18:38    32:01    33:46    36:15    40:11    43:48    48:13    50:32    52:25    55:41    58:59    66:59    70:33    74:00    78:15    79:08    84:27    86:49    91:40    93:07    97:29   101:27   101:54                   
       ETC Egri Testedző Cl              5:39     2:30     5:00     5:29    13:23     1:45     2:29     3:56     3:37     4:25     2:19     1:53     3:16     3:18     8:00     3:34     3:27     4:15     0:53     5:19     2:22     4:51     1:27     4:22     3:58     0:27                   
     5 Tóth Ádám              108:38     6:24    10:12    15:41    21:02    36:18    39:29    42:53    48:54    52:56    59:03    62:16    64:18    68:06    71:27    77:45    81:31    87:21    90:53    91:48    95:29    98:16    99:45   100:55   104:46   108:14   108:38                   
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó              6:24     3:48     5:29     5:21    15:16     3:11     3:24     6:01     4:02     6:07     3:13     2:02     3:48     3:21     6:18     3:46     5:50     3:32     0:55     3:41     2:47     1:29     1:10     3:51     3:28     0:24                   
     6 Thomas Hudax           109:37     6:21     9:40    15:32    21:07    37:27    39:26    41:35    46:36    50:52    56:14    59:19    61:13    64:54    68:45    74:52    78:56    84:02    87:54    88:53    91:53    97:08    98:35    99:54   105:12   109:13   109:37                   
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tá              6:21     3:19     5:52     5:35    16:20     1:59     2:09     5:01     4:16     5:22     3:05     1:54     3:41     3:51     6:07     4:04     5:06     3:52     0:59     3:00     5:15     1:27     1:19     5:18     4:01     0:24                   
     7 Varga Bálint           112:03     6:56    11:07    17:29    22:47    39:07    42:35    45:11    50:02    53:37    58:12    61:17    64:06    68:25    72:47    79:47    83:05    89:34    93:55    95:02    97:48    99:10   101:04   102:23   107:16   111:31   112:03                   
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tá              6:56     4:11     6:22     5:18    16:20     3:28     2:36     4:51     3:35     4:35     3:05     2:49     4:19     4:22     7:00     3:18     6:29     4:21     1:07     2:46     1:22     1:54     1:19     4:53     4:15     0:32                   
     8 Allwinger Herwig       115:11     6:59    10:59    16:41    22:29    41:07    43:42    46:13    51:14    55:22    60:28    63:22    65:30    70:14    74:28    81:09    85:05    92:21    97:10    98:12   101:03   102:27   104:03   105:32   110:19   114:41   115:11                   
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és               6:59     4:00     5:42     5:48    18:38     2:35     2:31     5:01     4:08     5:06     2:54     2:08     4:44     4:14     6:41     3:56     7:16     4:49     1:02     2:51     1:24     1:36     1:29     4:47     4:22     0:30                   
     9 Dragisa Bauer          117:27     6:19    11:54    17:47    23:18    38:07    40:07    42:20    46:35    50:33    58:45    61:46    64:15    67:52    71:54    79:28    84:16    89:49    93:32    94:31    97:19    98:39   100:41   104:09   110:48   116:50   117:27                   
       NSD Novi Sad                      6:19     5:35     5:53     5:31    14:49     2:00     2:13     4:15     3:58     8:12     3:01     2:29     3:37     4:02     7:34     4:48     5:33     3:43     0:59     2:48     1:20     2:02     3:28     6:39     6:02     0:37                   
    10 Pelyhe Dénes ifj.      121:28     7:07    13:06    20:30    26:28    42:59    45:13    48:09    53:12    56:55    62:43    66:27    68:54    72:58    77:00    83:55    90:16    94:31    98:17    99:23   102:27   106:32   108:42   110:45   116:25   120:57   121:28                   
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dor              7:07     5:59     7:24     5:58    16:31     2:14     2:56     5:03     3:43     5:48     3:44     2:27     4:04     4:02     6:55     6:21     4:15     3:46     1:06     3:04     4:05     2:10     2:03     5:40     4:32     0:31                   
    11 Mihályi Ferenc         122:32     7:06    10:23    17:02    23:23    41:18    43:27    45:38    51:10    56:49    62:58    66:20    68:49    72:54    76:51    84:41    87:39    92:46   100:14   101:19   104:09   107:04   108:45   111:14   116:48   121:58   122:32                   
       JMD Jászapáti Mészár              7:06     3:17     6:39     6:21    17:55     2:09     2:11     5:32     5:39     6:09     3:22     2:29     4:05     3:57     7:50     2:58     5:07     7:28     1:05     2:50     2:55     1:41     2:29     5:34     5:10     0:34                   
    12 Gyimesi Zoltán         130:17     7:46    11:03    20:21    27:36    46:47    49:24    52:03    58:06    62:21    70:24    74:28    76:47    81:58    86:21    94:01    97:27   104:52   109:21   110:18   113:41   115:26   117:27   119:48   125:03   129:50   130:17                   
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és               7:46     3:17     9:18     7:15    19:11     2:37     2:39     6:03     4:15     8:03     4:04     2:19     5:11     4:23     7:40     3:26     7:25     4:29     0:57     3:23     1:45     2:01     2:21     5:15     4:47     0:27                   
    13 Lino Legac             134:29     9:11    12:01    19:05    24:54    40:13    42:29    44:40    49:25    53:21    58:19    68:03    70:13    74:08    81:03    88:05    92:29    99:16   105:34   106:51   112:49   115:02   117:07   120:07   127:58   133:41   134:29                   
       MAK OK Maksimir                   9:11     2:50     7:04     5:49    15:19     2:16     2:11     4:45     3:56     4:58     9:44     2:10     3:55     6:55     7:02     4:24     6:47     6:18     1:17     5:58     2:13     2:05     3:00     7:51     5:43     0:48                   

       Gyöngyösi István Csa     hiba     9:11    12:43    18:40    24:22    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                            
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas               9:11     3:32     5:57     5:42                                                                                                                                                                                                                         
       Sárecz Lajos             hiba     6:56     9:51    17:38    24:32    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    53:33                   
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tá              6:56     2:55     7:47     6:54                                                                                                                                                                                                 29:01                   
       Vladimir Matuski         hiba     6:39    13:06    18:59    25:31    47:42    51:48    54:18    59:55    64:47    74:57    81:44    84:50    90:26    96:47   108:12   112:56    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   122:04   122:37                   
       NSD Novi Sad                      6:39     6:27     5:53     6:32    22:11     4:06     2:30     5:37     4:52    10:10     6:47     3:06     5:36     6:21    11:25     4:44                                                                             9:08     0:33                   



M21B  (19)               M21B  (19)               10.040 km  345 m   18 ep                       
                                       1(250)   2(204)   3(213)   4(211)   5(210)   6(215)   7(228)   8(229)   9(207)  10(218)  11(216)  12(242)  13(245)  14(227)  15(244)  16(233)  17(234)  18(200)        C                                                                                  

     1 Zakariás Péter          74:32     5:58    14:05    22:07    26:06    32:11    37:30    39:27    43:58    48:01    53:07    57:53    59:56    62:01    64:48    68:34    71:06    73:03    74:03    74:32                                                                                  
       TSE Törekvés SE                   5:58     8:07     8:02     3:59     6:05     5:19     1:57     4:31     4:03     5:06     4:46     2:03     2:05     2:47     3:46     2:32     1:57     1:00     0:29                                                                                  
     2 Guszlev Antal           76:30     6:05    14:54    23:46    27:58    32:52    38:49    40:37    45:09    49:50    55:25    60:57    62:55    64:42    67:13    71:04    73:30    75:18    76:04    76:30                                                                                  
       ARA Alba Regia Atlét              6:05     8:49     8:52     4:12     4:54     5:57     1:48     4:32     4:41     5:35     5:32     1:58     1:47     2:31     3:51     2:26     1:48     0:46     0:26                                                                                  
     3 Kocsik Árpád            78:24     5:29    13:27    21:55    26:14    32:10    37:46    39:36    44:41    48:28    53:36    59:51    62:01    64:23    68:06    72:07    75:08    77:12    77:58    78:24                                                                                  
       ETC Egri Testedző Cl              5:29     7:58     8:28     4:19     5:56     5:36     1:50     5:05     3:47     5:08     6:15     2:10     2:22     3:43     4:01     3:01     2:04     0:46     0:26                                                                                  
     4 Schultheisz György      88:07     8:37    18:37    28:40    32:39    40:16    45:44    49:46    54:26    58:42    63:44    69:31    71:51    74:16    77:07    81:01    83:44    86:22    87:34    88:07                                                                                  
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Spor              8:37    10:00    10:03     3:59     7:37     5:28     4:02     4:40     4:16     5:02     5:47     2:20     2:25     2:51     3:54     2:43     2:38     1:12     0:33                                                                                  
     5 Ádám Péter              88:21     7:19    15:59    23:45    32:31    40:32    47:10    49:08    53:36    61:54    67:24    72:49    74:53    76:46    79:08    82:33    85:08    87:11    87:56    88:21                                                                                  
       MSE Megalódusz SE                 7:19     8:40     7:46     8:46     8:01     6:38     1:58     4:28     8:18     5:30     5:25     2:04     1:53     2:22     3:25     2:35     2:03     0:45     0:25                                                                                  
     6 Balogh Róbert           88:28     6:25    16:01    26:04    31:16    37:08    43:40    45:46    50:52    56:18    61:16    69:14    71:43    74:08    76:31    80:50    84:51    87:05    88:01    88:28                                                                                  
       FLF Fehérlófia SE                 6:25     9:36    10:03     5:12     5:52     6:32     2:06     5:06     5:26     4:58     7:58     2:29     2:25     2:23     4:19     4:01     2:14     0:56     0:27                                                                                  
     7 Kósik Gábor             90:13     7:24    16:41    25:57    33:57    39:59    45:33    49:58    55:09    59:35    65:07    70:40    72:59    75:04    78:17    82:47    85:46    88:49    89:45    90:13                                                                                  
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfut              7:24     9:17     9:16     8:00     6:02     5:34     4:25     5:11     4:26     5:32     5:33     2:19     2:05     3:13     4:30     2:59     3:03     0:56     0:28                                                                                  
     8 Honfi Gábor             91:13     6:35    15:36    24:57    30:07    36:02    42:28    44:52    49:59    55:07    61:12    70:34    72:45    75:36    78:45    83:37    87:32    89:45    90:41    91:13                                                                                  
       ESP Egri Spartacus S              6:35     9:01     9:21     5:10     5:55     6:26     2:24     5:07     5:08     6:05     9:22     2:11     2:51     3:09     4:52     3:55     2:13     0:56     0:32                                                                                  
     9 Nemesházi László        93:09     7:01    17:20    26:23    31:07    39:04    45:22    47:47    53:12    58:03    66:14    72:30    74:51    77:23    80:57    85:35    88:51    91:35    92:37    93:09                                                                                  
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE               7:01    10:19     9:03     4:44     7:57     6:18     2:25     5:25     4:51     8:11     6:16     2:21     2:32     3:34     4:38     3:16     2:44     1:02     0:32                                                                                  
    10 Harkányi Árpád          93:29     6:04    15:05    24:03    28:27    36:13    41:48    43:56    48:58    53:49    59:55    67:14    71:15    74:43    78:41    83:49    88:23    91:16    92:56    93:29                                                                                  
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és               6:04     9:01     8:58     4:24     7:46     5:35     2:08     5:02     4:51     6:06     7:19     4:01     3:28     3:58     5:08     4:34     2:53     1:40     0:33                                                                                  
    11 Józsa Balázs Gábor      94:51    10:39    19:48    29:06    34:18    43:46    50:08    52:19    58:42    63:38    69:14    76:04    78:22    80:40    83:26    87:39    91:02    93:12    94:20    94:51                                                                                  
       RTF Rendőrtiszti Fői             10:39     9:09     9:18     5:12     9:28     6:22     2:11     6:23     4:56     5:36     6:50     2:18     2:18     2:46     4:13     3:23     2:10     1:08     0:31                                                                                  
    12 Marosán Dávid           96:41     6:26    16:32    25:30    34:20    41:41    49:52    52:57    58:10    63:22    68:41    76:15    79:17    82:06    85:22    90:01    92:55    95:13    96:11    96:41                                                                                  
       BEA Budapesti Egyete              6:26    10:06     8:58     8:50     7:21     8:11     3:05     5:13     5:12     5:19     7:34     3:02     2:49     3:16     4:39     2:54     2:18     0:58     0:30                                                                                  
    13 Hajagos Henrik          96:52     8:00    16:57    25:54    30:52    39:37    46:22    50:12    57:07    62:09    67:57    75:28    78:25    80:50    84:15    89:01    92:27    95:01    96:21    96:52                                                                                  
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas               8:00     8:57     8:57     4:58     8:45     6:45     3:50     6:55     5:02     5:48     7:31     2:57     2:25     3:25     4:46     3:26     2:34     1:20     0:31                                                                                  
    14 Meichl Márton           99:51     7:55    16:48    26:03    37:26    44:16    52:43    55:52    61:01    66:28    71:47    79:18    82:21    85:04    88:27    93:04    96:01    98:15    99:26    99:51                                                                                  
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és               7:55     8:53     9:15    11:23     6:50     8:27     3:09     5:09     5:27     5:19     7:31     3:03     2:43     3:23     4:37     2:57     2:14     1:11     0:25                                                                                  
    15 Horváth Norbert        101:24     6:11    17:28    25:32    31:25    37:25    43:04    46:40    51:18    56:18    62:24    67:51    70:17    75:50    79:09    85:51    96:18    98:57   100:46   101:24                                                                                  
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zal              6:11    11:17     8:04     5:53     6:00     5:39     3:36     4:38     5:00     6:06     5:27     2:26     5:33     3:19     6:42    10:27     2:39     1:49     0:38                                                                                  
    16 Horváth Pál            110:00     7:35    18:46    28:53    33:42    40:59    51:41    54:24    60:12    66:04    72:45    88:37    91:03    93:34    96:55   101:50   105:49   108:21   109:27   110:00                                                                                  
       JSS Jánosháza SK                  7:35    11:11    10:07     4:49     7:17    10:42     2:43     5:48     5:52     6:41    15:52     2:26     2:31     3:21     4:55     3:59     2:32     1:06     0:33                                                                                  
    17 Németh Csaba           115:31     7:24    18:21    27:41    43:05    49:31    61:03    63:02    67:57    74:21    80:00    86:27    89:27    92:46    95:58   100:18   111:20   113:48   115:04   115:31                                                                                  
       BOF Budai Ősforrás S              7:24    10:57     9:20    15:24     6:26    11:32     1:59     4:55     6:24     5:39     6:27     3:00     3:19     3:12     4:20    11:02     2:28     1:16     0:27                                                                                  
    18 Horváth Imre           234:00    31:14    68:08    83:28    94:40   105:04   124:15   128:22   137:21   149:17   183:43   196:49   201:11   205:24   210:59   218:09   224:49   231:26   233:10   234:00                                                                                  
       BAL Budapesti Asztal             31:14    36:54    15:20    11:12    10:24    19:11     4:07     8:59    11:56    34:26    13:06     4:22     4:13     5:35     7:10     6:40     6:37     1:44     0:50                                                                                  

       Weiler Zsolt             hiba     9:26    18:01    27:17    32:51    41:16    47:52    51:09    -----    -----    -----    -----    56:41    59:34    63:16    68:10    72:10    74:45    76:00    76:35                                                                                  
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlét              9:26     8:35     9:16     5:34     8:25     6:36     3:17                                         5:32     2:53     3:42     4:54     4:00     2:35     1:15     0:35                                                                                  



M21BR  (21)              M21BR  (21)              6.510 km  270 m   13 ep                        
                                       1(244)   2(247)   3(232)   4(224)   5(222)   6(230)   7(236)   8(217)   9(245)  10(226)  11(233)  12(249)  13(200)        C                                                                                                                               

     1 Kisvölcsey Ákos         46:18     3:49     7:13    10:07    15:28    18:02    19:01    21:23    28:24    33:25    38:37    42:13    44:34    45:48    46:18                                                                                                                               
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM              3:49     3:24     2:54     5:21     2:34     0:59     2:22     7:01     5:01     5:12     3:36     2:21     1:14     0:30                                                                                                                               
     2 Sziládi Tamás           52:06     3:36     7:27    10:23    16:03    20:53    22:26    24:58    32:39    37:47    43:17    47:23    50:17    51:36    52:06                                                                                                                               
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK              3:36     3:51     2:56     5:40     4:50     1:33     2:32     7:41     5:08     5:30     4:06     2:54     1:19     0:30                                                                                                                               
     3 Székely Balázs          54:29     4:28     8:34    12:03    18:07    21:25    22:51    25:51    33:37    38:23    44:22    49:38    52:40    54:02    54:29                                                                                                                               
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és               4:28     4:06     3:29     6:04     3:18     1:26     3:00     7:46     4:46     5:59     5:16     3:02     1:22     0:27                                                                                                                               
     4 Gombkötő Péter          59:00     4:37     9:05    12:37    19:30    23:38    24:50    28:06    37:06    42:08    50:00    54:22    57:07    58:29    59:00                                                                                                                               
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és               4:37     4:28     3:32     6:53     4:08     1:12     3:16     9:00     5:02     7:52     4:22     2:45     1:22     0:31                                                                                                                               
     5 Halász Gergö            59:50     3:48     8:55    12:20    18:51    24:31    25:39    29:00    37:54    43:22    49:53    54:42    57:58    59:22    59:50                                                                                                                               
       ETC Egri Testedző Cl              3:48     5:07     3:25     6:31     5:40     1:08     3:21     8:54     5:28     6:31     4:49     3:16     1:24     0:28                                                                                                                               
     6 Dankó Zoltán            61:07     3:47     7:22    12:43    19:05    24:40    25:53    28:50    37:36    43:01    50:47    55:35    59:02    60:37    61:07                                                                                                                               
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és               3:47     3:35     5:21     6:22     5:35     1:13     2:57     8:46     5:25     7:46     4:48     3:27     1:35     0:30                                                                                                                               
     7 Grabecz Tibor           61:18     4:29     8:15    11:33    18:14    22:03    23:07    25:53    33:24    38:25    47:37    53:38    59:20    60:45    61:18                                                                                                                               
       ARA Alba Regia Atlét              4:29     3:46     3:18     6:41     3:49     1:04     2:46     7:31     5:01     9:12     6:01     5:42     1:25     0:33                                                                                                                               
     8 Németh Tamás            62:22     5:03     8:32    11:46    18:14    21:10    22:11    25:43    33:16    39:44    48:26    54:30    60:24    61:48    62:22                                                                                                                               
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK              5:03     3:29     3:14     6:28     2:56     1:01     3:32     7:33     6:28     8:42     6:04     5:54     1:24     0:34                                                                                                                               
     9 Franjo Budi             63:45     4:01     7:44    20:16    26:59    30:31    31:45    34:45    42:39    47:21    53:18    58:35    61:52    63:15    63:45                                                                                                                               
       JAP HPD Japetic                   4:01     3:43    12:32     6:43     3:32     1:14     3:00     7:54     4:42     5:57     5:17     3:17     1:23     0:30                                                                                                                               
    10 Simon Tamás             63:47     4:58    11:29    15:31    22:22    25:04    26:11    29:44    37:22    42:35    49:08    57:40    61:55    63:16    63:47                                                                                                                               
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó              4:58     6:31     4:02     6:51     2:42     1:07     3:33     7:38     5:13     6:33     8:32     4:15     1:21     0:31                                                                                                                               
    11 Dankó István            64:47     8:27    13:44    17:16    24:52    28:31    29:40    32:56    40:53    46:14    53:40    60:10    62:55    64:17    64:47                                                                                                                               
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és               8:27     5:17     3:32     7:36     3:39     1:09     3:16     7:57     5:21     7:26     6:30     2:45     1:22     0:30                                                                                                                               
    12 Domonyik Szabolcs       68:17     5:00    10:42    14:59    23:29    29:47    31:31    34:54    43:41    50:00    57:20    62:59    66:02    67:41    68:17                                                                                                                               
       MEA Miskolci Egyetem              5:00     5:42     4:17     8:30     6:18     1:44     3:23     8:47     6:19     7:20     5:39     3:03     1:39     0:36                                                                                                                               
    13 Szunyog Attila          69:12     4:24    10:52    14:48    22:40    26:46    28:19    31:48    43:11    48:57    57:14    63:09    67:10    68:46    69:12                                                                                                                               
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó              4:24     6:28     3:56     7:52     4:06     1:33     3:29    11:23     5:46     8:17     5:55     4:01     1:36     0:26                                                                                                                               
    14 Gárdonyi Márk           70:24     3:47    11:39    16:39    24:20    27:46    29:22    33:03    42:23    50:20    59:26    65:28    68:31    69:56    70:24                                                                                                                               
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC               3:47     7:52     5:00     7:41     3:26     1:36     3:41     9:20     7:57     9:06     6:02     3:03     1:25     0:28                                                                                                                               
    15 Kiss Péter              70:32     4:18     9:17    13:40    22:03    25:07    26:16    29:10    39:37    46:35    54:25    60:45    68:22    70:03    70:32                                                                                                                               
       PAK Paksi SE                      4:18     4:59     4:23     8:23     3:04     1:09     2:54    10:27     6:58     7:50     6:20     7:37     1:41     0:29                                                                                                                               
    16 Dömötör Balázs          73:02     5:21    21:05    24:23    30:33    33:39    35:11    37:47    45:30    50:31    59:33    65:46    71:23    72:36    73:02                                                                                                                               
       PAK Paksi SE                      5:21    15:44     3:18     6:10     3:06     1:32     2:36     7:43     5:01     9:02     6:13     5:37     1:13     0:26                                                                                                                               
    17 Zakariás János          82:47    12:59    18:17    22:47    31:45    36:04    37:38    42:08    53:14    60:40    69:52    76:21    80:33    82:10    82:47                                                                                                                               
       TSE Törekvés SE                  12:59     5:18     4:30     8:58     4:19     1:34     4:30    11:06     7:26     9:12     6:29     4:12     1:37     0:37                                                                                                                               
    18 Bernáth Zsolt           86:21     7:32    12:10    16:07    24:13    33:45    35:05    38:18    54:34    60:47    69:10    75:38    84:31    85:54    86:21                                                                                                                               
       FLF Fehérlófia SE                 7:32     4:38     3:57     8:06     9:32     1:20     3:13    16:16     6:13     8:23     6:28     8:53     1:23     0:27                                                                                                                               
    19 Ambrus Sándor           90:54     8:12    14:43    24:44    33:35    39:42    41:19    45:05    56:20    64:28    74:57    82:00    88:11    90:11    90:54                                                                                                                               
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Mete              8:12     6:31    10:01     8:51     6:07     1:37     3:46    11:15     8:08    10:29     7:03     6:11     2:00     0:43                                                                                                                               
    20 Polgár Olivér          109:55    14:11    26:52    34:35    43:58    52:54    54:33    58:58    72:21    80:19    95:56   103:50   107:49   109:21   109:55                                                                                                                               
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és              14:11    12:41     7:43     9:23     8:56     1:39     4:25    13:23     7:58    15:37     7:54     3:59     1:32     0:34                                                                                                                               
    21 Varga Attila           122:08    11:21    19:23    30:52    42:19    57:19    58:59    68:42    84:17    92:25   107:54   115:51   119:55   121:32   122:08                                                                                                                               
       ARA Alba Regia Atlét             11:21     8:02    11:29    11:27    15:00     1:40     9:43    15:35     8:08    15:29     7:57     4:04     1:37     0:36                                                                                                                               



M21C  (2)                M21C  (2)                6.800 km  140 m   9 ep                         
                                       1(241)   2(238)   3(204)   4(242)   5(245)   6(225)   7(253)   8(248)   9(200)        C                                                                                                                                                                   

     1 Oláh Gyula              59:59     3:11    12:12    22:39    36:46    41:05    52:49    55:24    58:02    59:30    59:59                                                                                                                                                                   
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Spor              3:11     9:01    10:27    14:07     4:19    11:44     2:35     2:38     1:28     0:29                                                                                                                                                                   
     2 Tósaki Zoltán           67:09     3:29    12:25    24:10    35:33    41:20    59:06    62:16    64:45    66:39    67:09                                                                                                                                                                   
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                    3:29     8:56    11:45    11:23     5:47    17:46     3:10     2:29     1:54     0:30                                                                                                                                                                   



M35A  (9)                M35A  (9)                9.860 km  345 m   18 ep                        
                                       1(201)   2(202)   3(203)   4(204)   5(214)   6(212)   7(211)   8(210)   9(209)  10(207)  11(218)  12(219)  13(220)  14(221)  15(223)  16(224)  17(232)  18(200)        C                                                                                  

     1 Egei Tamás              73:32     5:54     9:38    15:19    21:29    27:32    31:12    33:06    37:05    40:49    46:58    51:00    54:28    55:23    58:10    59:55    61:33    69:31    73:04    73:32                                                                                  
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és               5:54     3:44     5:41     6:10     6:03     3:40     1:54     3:59     3:44     6:09     4:02     3:28     0:55     2:47     1:45     1:38     7:58     3:33     0:28                                                                                  
     2 Viniczai Ferenc         81:25     7:00    10:04    16:42    22:34    30:13    34:29    37:01    42:30    46:01    53:58    59:04    63:03    64:13    67:10    69:25    71:13    77:06    80:50    81:25                                                                                  
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK              7:00     3:04     6:38     5:52     7:39     4:16     2:32     5:29     3:31     7:57     5:06     3:59     1:10     2:57     2:15     1:48     5:53     3:44     0:35                                                                                  
     3 Szlatényi Ferenc        84:39     7:43    11:43    18:34    24:19    31:15    35:16    38:01    43:48    49:00    55:23    60:19    64:19    65:16    69:49    72:06    73:31    80:29    84:07    84:39                                                                                  
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC               7:43     4:00     6:51     5:45     6:56     4:01     2:45     5:47     5:12     6:23     4:56     4:00     0:57     4:33     2:17     1:25     6:58     3:38     0:32                                                                                  
     4 Udvardy Balázs          97:41     7:15    12:12    20:34    27:40    36:05    40:42    43:53    49:55    54:52    63:45    69:35    74:21    75:42    79:42    81:48    85:34    92:53    97:13    97:41                                                                                  
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK              7:15     4:57     8:22     7:06     8:25     4:37     3:11     6:02     4:57     8:53     5:50     4:46     1:21     4:00     2:06     3:46     7:19     4:20     0:28                                                                                  
     5 Angyal Gábor            98:16     7:00    14:15    21:35    27:53    34:55    39:02    41:59    48:45    58:50    67:02    72:04    77:36    78:37    84:00    86:31    88:15    94:02    97:46    98:16                                                                                  
       ARA Alba Regia Atlét              7:00     7:15     7:20     6:18     7:02     4:07     2:57     6:46    10:05     8:12     5:02     5:32     1:01     5:23     2:31     1:44     5:47     3:44     0:30                                                                                  
     6 Semaska Darius          98:35     7:35    10:32    16:37    22:16    29:54    36:46    50:29    55:42    59:54    67:58    72:45    77:35    78:44    82:20    84:32    86:59    93:56    97:55    98:35                                                                                  
       KAU Kaukas                        7:35     2:57     6:05     5:39     7:38     6:52    13:43     5:13     4:12     8:04     4:47     4:50     1:09     3:36     2:12     2:27     6:57     3:59     0:40                                                                                  
     7 Juhász Miklós          101:27     6:27    10:21    16:55    22:24    29:08    33:06    38:53    44:03    48:05    54:16    65:35    69:37    70:38    73:08    86:15    88:41    97:02   100:45   101:27                                                                                  
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és               6:27     3:54     6:34     5:29     6:44     3:58     5:47     5:10     4:02     6:11    11:19     4:02     1:01     2:30    13:07     2:26     8:21     3:43     0:42                                                                                  
     8 Cavic Predrag          116:50    11:54    15:57    25:17    32:30    42:04    47:16    52:44    60:12    66:53    76:31    83:27    88:45    90:10    97:16   100:27   102:27   111:28   116:12   116:50                                                                                  
       STR OK Strazilovo                11:54     4:03     9:20     7:13     9:34     5:12     5:28     7:28     6:41     9:38     6:56     5:18     1:25     7:06     3:11     2:00     9:01     4:44     0:38                                                                                  
     9 Zagyi László           133:20    10:05    15:27    24:10    32:16    42:41    49:22    54:11    67:49    73:41    84:39    92:20    98:57   100:38   105:36   110:05   115:29   126:16   132:31   133:20                                                                                  
       JMD Jászapáti Mészár             10:05     5:22     8:43     8:06    10:25     6:41     4:49    13:38     5:52    10:58     7:41     6:37     1:41     4:58     4:29     5:24    10:47     6:15     0:49                                                                                  



M35BR  (9)               M35BR  (9)               5.860 km  280 m   11 ep                        
                                       1(252)   2(249)   3(237)   4(253)   5(236)   6(219)   7(218)   8(227)   9(233)  10(234)  11(200)        C                                                                                                                                                 

     1 Koós István             47:50     2:54     7:47    10:31    12:37    17:50    21:20    26:54    37:58    43:58    46:32    47:25    47:50                                                                                                                                                 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dor              2:54     4:53     2:44     2:06     5:13     3:30     5:34    11:04     6:00     2:34     0:53     0:25                                                                                                                                                 
     2 Molnár Attila           54:11     3:00     7:54    11:46    15:11    21:29    25:40    32:50    43:27    50:22    52:32    53:33    54:11                                                                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és               3:00     4:54     3:52     3:25     6:18     4:11     7:10    10:37     6:55     2:10     1:01     0:38                                                                                                                                                 
     3 Schell Antal ifj.       54:20     3:20    11:42    15:39    17:58    23:38    27:36    34:08    43:43    50:21    52:39    53:50    54:20                                                                                                                                                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE               3:20     8:22     3:57     2:19     5:40     3:58     6:32     9:35     6:38     2:18     1:11     0:30                                                                                                                                                 
     4 Schwendtner Erik        54:51     2:55     9:32    12:40    15:01    20:34    24:10    34:41    43:38    49:47    53:11    54:20    54:51                                                                                                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó              2:55     6:37     3:08     2:21     5:33     3:36    10:31     8:57     6:09     3:24     1:09     0:31                                                                                                                                                 
     5 Halaj László            56:49     2:44    10:07    14:10    16:37    22:15    28:15    34:55    46:03    52:59    55:11    56:18    56:49                                                                                                                                                 
       JMD Jászapáti Mészár              2:44     7:23     4:03     2:27     5:38     6:00     6:40    11:08     6:56     2:12     1:07     0:31                                                                                                                                                 
     6 Györgyi Zoltán          59:50     2:55     8:19    12:07    14:32    21:32    27:30    34:48    47:58    55:16    58:03    59:15    59:50                                                                                                                                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC               2:55     5:24     3:48     2:25     7:00     5:58     7:18    13:10     7:18     2:47     1:12     0:35                                                                                                                                                 
     7 Felföldi Barnabás       60:56     2:36    13:40    16:34    18:52    24:22    28:59    35:21    50:38    57:18    59:26    60:26    60:56                                                                                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK              2:36    11:04     2:54     2:18     5:30     4:37     6:22    15:17     6:40     2:08     1:00     0:30                                                                                                                                                 
     8 Gadolla Gábor           80:11     3:02    13:33    18:12    21:04    28:28    35:32    43:38    61:03    75:14    77:52    79:35    80:11                                                                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és               3:02    10:31     4:39     2:52     7:24     7:04     8:06    17:25    14:11     2:38     1:43     0:36                                                                                                                                                 
     9 Rózsa László            80:45     3:20    15:54    21:20    26:50    34:56    41:32    52:27    66:50    76:43    79:10    80:18    80:45             10:43                                                                                                                               
       ARA Alba Regia Atlét              3:20    12:34     5:26     5:30     8:06     6:36    10:55    14:23     9:53     2:27     1:08     0:27              *234                                                                                                                               



M40  (8)                 M40  (8)                 8.460 km  310 m   16 ep                        
                                       1(226)   2(227)   3(216)   4(228)   5(214)   6(210)   7(251)   8(229)   9(206)  10(218)  11(220)  12(230)  13(223)  14(231)  15(232)  16(200)        C                                                                                                    

     1 Mohácsy Tamás dr.       66:09     2:20     7:08    14:03    19:40    25:14    29:57    34:51    38:27    42:35    47:00    50:58    53:27    54:49    56:33    62:06    65:44    66:09                                                                                                    
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dor              2:20     4:48     6:55     5:37     5:34     4:43     4:54     3:36     4:08     4:25     3:58     2:29     1:22     1:44     5:33     3:38     0:25                                                                                                    
     2 Varga József            67:38     2:18     6:45    13:29    18:39    25:12    30:02    34:12    38:01    42:44    46:01    50:58    53:32    54:44    56:32    62:57    67:10    67:38                                                                                                    
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zal              2:18     4:27     6:44     5:10     6:33     4:50     4:10     3:49     4:43     3:17     4:57     2:34     1:12     1:48     6:25     4:13     0:28                                                                                                    
     3 Nagy Ferenc             73:00     2:39     7:52    15:35    21:59    28:15    33:30    38:01    42:10    48:30    51:44    56:32    59:19    60:55    62:24    68:34    72:30    73:00                                                                                                    
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE               2:39     5:13     7:43     6:24     6:16     5:15     4:31     4:09     6:20     3:14     4:48     2:47     1:36     1:29     6:10     3:56     0:30                                                                                                    
     4 Török József            75:09     2:10     7:58    16:01    21:55    30:08    35:17    39:46    43:52    49:00    52:25    58:14    61:09    62:33    64:03    71:04    74:42    75:09                                                                                                    
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dor              2:10     5:48     8:03     5:54     8:13     5:09     4:29     4:06     5:08     3:25     5:49     2:55     1:24     1:30     7:01     3:38     0:27                                                                                                    
     5 Darko Merunka           78:13     2:39     8:36    17:58    23:46    30:08    35:40    40:44    45:06    50:33    54:11    59:04    61:56    63:15    65:06    73:23    77:48    78:13                                                                                                    
       MAK OK Maksimir                   2:39     5:57     9:22     5:48     6:22     5:32     5:04     4:22     5:27     3:38     4:53     2:52     1:19     1:51     8:17     4:25     0:25                                                                                                    
     6 Korim Juraj             95:10     3:06    12:06    19:50    26:31    41:26    47:07    52:35    56:20    64:02    69:15    74:04    78:24    80:22    83:15    90:40    94:34    95:10                                                                                                    
       TKE ATU Kosice                    3:06     9:00     7:44     6:41    14:55     5:41     5:28     3:45     7:42     5:13     4:49     4:20     1:58     2:53     7:25     3:54     0:36                                                                                                    
     7 Urbán András           118:32     3:09     9:45    23:08    30:35    45:52    52:36    60:48    66:29    75:25    80:03    88:04    91:54    93:53   103:44   112:31   117:58   118:32                                                                                                    
       BEA Budapesti Egyete              3:09     6:36    13:23     7:27    15:17     6:44     8:12     5:41     8:56     4:38     8:01     3:50     1:59     9:51     8:47     5:27     0:34                                                                                                    

       Takács Csaba             hiba     2:49     8:54    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    17:30    23:15    24:01                                                                                                    
       HER Herkules SE Bala              2:49     6:05                                                                                                                 8:36     5:45     0:46                                                                                                    



M45  (11)                M45  (11)                7.090 km  260 m   13 ep                        
                                       1(252)   2(227)   3(246)   4(217)   5(207)   6(229)   7(251)   8(228)   9(226)  10(243)  11(233)  12(234)  13(200)        C                                                                                                                               

     1 Zentai László           58:41     2:32     8:25    11:00    15:21    23:26    27:35    31:28    37:49    49:17    50:53    55:33    57:26    58:14    58:41                                                                                                                               
       HSE Hegyisport Szent              2:32     5:53     2:35     4:21     8:05     4:09     3:53     6:21    11:28     1:36     4:40     1:53     0:48     0:27                                                                                                                               
     2 Szunyog József dr.      59:06     2:25     7:40    12:55    16:37    24:42    29:26    33:29    38:44    49:43    51:19    55:26    57:23    58:39    59:06                                                                                                                               
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó              2:25     5:15     5:15     3:42     8:05     4:44     4:03     5:15    10:59     1:36     4:07     1:57     1:16     0:27                                                                                                                               
     3 Margittai Endre         63:58     2:37     8:22    10:40    15:33    23:49    33:18    36:42    42:18    53:29    55:19    60:03    62:29    63:31    63:58                                                                                                                               
       SMA Soproni Műegyete              2:37     5:45     2:18     4:53     8:16     9:29     3:24     5:36    11:11     1:50     4:44     2:26     1:02     0:27                                                                                                                               
     4 Pap László              66:56     3:14     9:11    11:12    15:26    23:42    28:53    33:49    41:28    54:43    58:03    63:08    65:15    66:20    66:56                                                                                                                               
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és               3:14     5:57     2:01     4:14     8:16     5:11     4:56     7:39    13:15     3:20     5:05     2:07     1:05     0:36                                                                                                                               
     5 Gadó György             67:08     2:53    11:26    13:38    18:38    26:42    36:24    39:52    45:26    56:33    58:22    63:02    65:35    66:36    67:08                                                                                                                               
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC               2:53     8:33     2:12     5:00     8:04     9:42     3:28     5:34    11:07     1:49     4:40     2:33     1:01     0:32                                                                                                                               
     6 Joachim Friessing       69:10     4:35    15:50    19:37    23:08    30:13    37:18    41:41    47:47    59:43    61:36    65:22    67:36    68:42    69:10                                                                                                                               
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tá              4:35    11:15     3:47     3:31     7:05     7:05     4:23     6:06    11:56     1:53     3:46     2:14     1:06     0:28                                                                                                                               
     7 Kovács József           72:56     2:43    20:29    22:20    26:23    36:05    40:09    43:47    49:50    61:38    64:14    69:06    71:16    72:26    72:56                                                                                                                               
       ETC Egri Testedző Cl              2:43    17:46     1:51     4:03     9:42     4:04     3:38     6:03    11:48     2:36     4:52     2:10     1:10     0:30                                                                                                                               
     8 Nagy Sándor             78:25     2:42     9:09    13:40    17:58    27:11    32:23    40:27    50:18    63:46    66:12    72:58    76:33    77:50    78:25                                                                                                                               
       ARA Alba Regia Atlét              2:42     6:27     4:31     4:18     9:13     5:12     8:04     9:51    13:28     2:26     6:46     3:35     1:17     0:35                                                                                                                               
     9 Somlay Gábor            83:10     3:23    10:35    15:54    20:49    31:38    38:15    43:31    51:19    66:42    71:45    77:47    81:08    82:30    83:10                                                                                                                               
       ARA Alba Regia Atlét              3:23     7:12     5:19     4:55    10:49     6:37     5:16     7:48    15:23     5:03     6:02     3:21     1:22     0:40                                                                                                                               
    10 Kiss Zsolt              96:28     2:53    17:34    19:53    25:16    38:22    45:07    51:45    59:50    76:34    81:16    91:30    94:20    95:40    96:28             50:01                                                                                                             
       TSE Törekvés SE                   2:53    14:41     2:19     5:23    13:06     6:45     6:38     8:05    16:44     4:42    10:14     2:50     1:20     0:48              *209                                                                                                             
    11 Meichl Géza            104:40     4:17    13:44    18:28    25:47    39:53    48:38    55:01    65:11    85:51    89:29    97:07   101:29   103:48   104:40                                                                                                                               
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és               4:17     9:27     4:44     7:19    14:06     8:45     6:23    10:10    20:40     3:38     7:38     4:22     2:19     0:52                                                                                                                               



M50  (19)                M50  (19)                6.050 km  215 m   9 ep                         
                                       1(235)   2(228)   3(208)   4(206)   5(219)   6(236)   7(232)   8(237)   9(200)        C                                                                                                                                                                   

     1 Harkányi Csaba          42:48     6:34    14:21    19:35    23:16    29:55    33:53    38:18    41:23    42:22    42:48                                                                                                                                                                   
       HAV Havas Szabadidő               6:34     7:47     5:14     3:41     6:39     3:58     4:25     3:05     0:59     0:26                                                                                                                                                                   
     2 Horváth György          47:13     7:59    16:04    21:47    26:31    33:08    37:01    41:33    45:13    46:45    47:13                                                                                                                                                                   
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE               7:59     8:05     5:43     4:44     6:37     3:53     4:32     3:40     1:32     0:28                                                                                                                                                                   
     3 Kovács Attila           48:54     7:16    16:06    22:07    29:28    36:26    40:05    44:17    47:09    48:27    48:54                                                                                                                                                                   
       ZSC Zöld Sportok Clu              7:16     8:50     6:01     7:21     6:58     3:39     4:12     2:52     1:18     0:27                                                                                                                                                                   
     4 Gyurkó László           49:16     7:56    17:06    23:49    29:25    36:06    39:44    43:53    47:35    48:43    49:16                                                                                                                                                                   
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó              7:56     9:10     6:43     5:36     6:41     3:38     4:09     3:42     1:08     0:33                                                                                                                                                                   
     5 Ludvig István           51:25     7:18    16:53    23:31    28:31    36:02    41:05    46:26    49:36    50:54    51:25                                                                                                                                                                   
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlét              7:18     9:35     6:38     5:00     7:31     5:03     5:21     3:10     1:18     0:31                                                                                                                                                                   
     6 Erdélyi Tibor           52:43     9:00    18:23    25:04    30:25    37:58    42:37    47:19    50:41    52:10    52:43                                                                                                                                                                   
       HSE Hegyisport Szent              9:00     9:23     6:41     5:21     7:33     4:39     4:42     3:22     1:29     0:33                                                                                                                                                                   
     7 Melkes Antal            52:53     9:10    18:52    25:32    30:34    38:12    42:11    47:31    50:57    52:15    52:53                                                                                                                                                                   
       SMA Soproni Műegyete              9:10     9:42     6:40     5:02     7:38     3:59     5:20     3:26     1:18     0:38                                                                                                                                                                   
     8 Bugár József            55:48     8:45    18:33    25:06    30:56    38:31    42:49    50:22    54:08    55:18    55:48                                                                                                                                                                   
       BOF Budai Ősforrás S              8:45     9:48     6:33     5:50     7:35     4:18     7:33     3:46     1:10     0:30                                                                                                                                                                   
     9 Bunyik László           56:00     8:37    19:16    26:10    31:05    39:35    44:15    49:52    53:42    55:26    56:00                                                                                                                                                                   
       MEA Miskolci Egyetem              8:37    10:39     6:54     4:55     8:30     4:40     5:37     3:50     1:44     0:34                                                                                                                                                                   
    10 Szepesi Imre            57:18     8:30    17:50    25:42    35:09    43:50    47:39    52:27    55:35    56:49    57:18                                                                                                                                                                   
       ARA Alba Regia Atlét              8:30     9:20     7:52     9:27     8:41     3:49     4:48     3:08     1:14     0:29                                                                                                                                                                   
    11 Lovász István           57:36    12:11    22:44    29:28    34:23    42:29    46:44    51:59    55:44    57:04    57:36                                                                                                                                                                   
       HSP Hidegkúti Sparta             12:11    10:33     6:44     4:55     8:06     4:15     5:15     3:45     1:20     0:32                                                                                                                                                                   
    12 Lux Iván                59:04     9:56    20:16    28:30    33:06    42:16    47:00    52:12    56:17    58:29    59:04                                                                                                                                                                   
       BEA Budapesti Egyete              9:56    10:20     8:14     4:36     9:10     4:44     5:12     4:05     2:12     0:35                                                                                                                                                                   
    13 Györgyi Zoltán          61:45     9:44    20:43    28:41    34:32    43:53    49:31    54:57    59:30    61:12    61:45                                                                                                                                                                   
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM              9:44    10:59     7:58     5:51     9:21     5:38     5:26     4:33     1:42     0:33                                                                                                                                                                   
    14 Kóger Gyula             61:51    14:37    25:21    33:58    39:32    47:15    51:29    56:37    59:50    61:11    61:51                                                                                                                                                                   
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Mete             14:37    10:44     8:37     5:34     7:43     4:14     5:08     3:13     1:21     0:40                                                                                                                                                                   
    15 Kaján László            62:47    10:37    20:36    28:43    35:27    44:58    49:46    56:54    60:29    62:21    62:47                                                                                                                                                                   
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                   10:37     9:59     8:07     6:44     9:31     4:48     7:08     3:35     1:52     0:26                                                                                                                                                                   
    16 Olajos Ferenc           73:44     8:47    19:32    31:28    38:40    49:16    57:57    66:30    70:55    72:58    73:44                                                                                                                                                                   
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE               8:47    10:45    11:56     7:12    10:36     8:41     8:33     4:25     2:03     0:46                                                                                                                                                                   
    17 Balogh Iván             80:55    13:42    27:03    38:00    45:08    57:04    62:52    71:52    77:47    80:17    80:55                                                                                                                                                                   
       BEA Budapesti Egyete             13:42    13:21    10:57     7:08    11:56     5:48     9:00     5:55     2:30     0:38                                                                                                                                                                   
    18 Vámos Péter             82:01    24:45    35:43    44:09    51:49    61:22    69:47    76:10    79:43    81:28    82:01                                                                                                                                                                   
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE              24:45    10:58     8:26     7:40     9:33     8:25     6:23     3:33     1:45     0:33                                                                                                                                                                   
    19 Juhász István           83:06    23:57    36:29    45:00    53:36    64:51    70:27    76:09    80:49    82:22    83:06                                                                                                                                                                   
       BOF Budai Ősforrás S             23:57    12:32     8:31     8:36    11:15     5:36     5:42     4:40     1:33     0:44                                                                                                                                                                   



M55  (11)                M55  (11)                5.860 km  280 m   11 ep                        
                                       1(252)   2(249)   3(237)   4(253)   5(236)   6(219)   7(218)   8(227)   9(233)  10(234)  11(200)        C                                                                                                                                                 

     1 Boros Zoltán            47:28     2:27     7:12     9:53    15:40    20:30    23:48    29:50    38:08    43:40    45:45    46:54    47:28                                                                                                                                                 
       ESP Egri Spartacus S              2:27     4:45     2:41     5:47     4:50     3:18     6:02     8:18     5:32     2:05     1:09     0:34                                                                                                                                                 
     2 Vitéz László            54:24     2:45     7:30    10:29    12:35    18:18    26:31    34:51    44:19    50:35    52:54    53:52    54:24                                                                                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlét              2:45     4:45     2:59     2:06     5:43     8:13     8:20     9:28     6:16     2:19     0:58     0:32                                                                                                                                                 
     3 Vincze István           55:28     3:08    10:33    13:51    16:23    22:39    26:52    33:16    43:57    50:49    53:34    54:53    55:28                                                                                                                                                 
       TKE ATU Kosice                    3:08     7:25     3:18     2:32     6:16     4:13     6:24    10:41     6:52     2:45     1:19     0:35                                                                                                                                                 
     4 Horváth Béla            57:51     3:03     8:37    12:20    15:14    21:54    26:26    32:34    44:00    53:18    56:14    57:20    57:51                                                                                                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó              3:03     5:34     3:43     2:54     6:40     4:32     6:08    11:26     9:18     2:56     1:06     0:31                                                                                                                                                 
     5 Rétfalvi Lajos          60:37     3:03    11:08    15:27    21:15    27:45    32:28    39:45    49:46    56:49    58:59    60:05    60:37                                                                                                                                                 
       JSS Jánosháza SK                  3:03     8:05     4:19     5:48     6:30     4:43     7:17    10:01     7:03     2:10     1:06     0:32                                                                                                                                                 
     6 Gyalog László           65:26     2:52    10:23    14:30    17:11    25:06    30:34    38:38    53:15    60:44    63:30    64:51    65:26                                                                                                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus              2:52     7:31     4:07     2:41     7:55     5:28     8:04    14:37     7:29     2:46     1:21     0:35                                                                                                                                                 
     7 Boros András            67:33     3:03    18:37    22:26    27:20    33:31    38:05    46:01    55:40    62:53    65:16    66:55    67:33                                                                                                                                                 
       TSE Törekvés SE                   3:03    15:34     3:49     4:54     6:11     4:34     7:56     9:39     7:13     2:23     1:39     0:38                                                                                                                                                 
     8 Sőtér János             68:17     3:10    11:02    15:25    18:35    26:50    32:31    43:49    55:25    63:26    66:15    67:38    68:17                                                                                                                                                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE               3:10     7:52     4:23     3:10     8:15     5:41    11:18    11:36     8:01     2:49     1:23     0:39                                                                                                                                                 
     9 Salga István dr.        68:53     3:24    11:54    16:04    18:54    25:14    29:43    39:41    52:04    64:46    67:10    68:20    68:53                                                                                                                                                 
       HSP Hidegkúti Sparta              3:24     8:30     4:10     2:50     6:20     4:29     9:58    12:23    12:42     2:24     1:10     0:33                                                                                                                                                 
    10 Schulek János           77:43     3:59    11:16    16:03    19:58    28:33    36:30    45:38    61:35    71:13    75:16    77:05    77:43                                                                                                                                                 
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                    3:59     7:17     4:47     3:55     8:35     7:57     9:08    15:57     9:38     4:03     1:49     0:38                                                                                                                                                 

       Lázár László             hiba     4:40    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    15:50    18:18    19:15                                                                                                                                                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE               4:40                                                                            11:10     2:28     0:57                                                                                                                                                 



M60  (12)                M60  (12)                4.840 km  145 m   8 ep                         
                                       1(235)   2(239)   3(240)   4(241)   5(227)   6(247)   7(237)   8(200)        C                                                                                                                                                                            

     1 Jelinek István          41:35    10:12    13:35    17:14    22:28    31:04    34:08    39:39    41:05    41:35                                                                                                                                                                            
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE              10:12     3:23     3:39     5:14     8:36     3:04     5:31     1:26     0:30                                                                                                                                                                            
     2 Szemler István          42:51     8:13    12:30    16:41    22:02    31:03    35:17    40:57    42:17    42:51                                                                                                                                                                            
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és               8:13     4:17     4:11     5:21     9:01     4:14     5:40     1:20     0:34                                                                                                                                                                            
     3 Gombkötő Péter dr.      43:51    10:00    13:59    18:52    24:28    33:02    36:22    41:59    43:13    43:51                                                                                                                                                                            
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és              10:00     3:59     4:53     5:36     8:34     3:20     5:37     1:14     0:38                                                                                                                                                                            
     4 Muszély György          43:55    11:17    15:53    19:39    24:55    33:12    36:22    42:10    43:27    43:55                                                                                                                                                                            
       BEA Budapesti Egyete             11:17     4:36     3:46     5:16     8:17     3:10     5:48     1:17     0:28                                                                                                                                                                            
     5 Kéri Gerzson dr.        48:37    10:34    15:51    20:18    25:48    35:52    39:47    46:38    47:57    48:37                                                                                                                                                                            
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC              10:34     5:17     4:27     5:30    10:04     3:55     6:51     1:19     0:40                                                                                                                                                                            
     6 Nagy Árpád dr.          50:47    11:47    16:36    21:19    27:28    38:20    42:15    48:34    50:06    50:47                                                                                                                                                                            
       ETC Egri Testedző Cl             11:47     4:49     4:43     6:09    10:52     3:55     6:19     1:32     0:41                                                                                                                                                                            
     7 Szecsődi Ákos           53:30    10:33    15:14    20:06    26:55    37:40    41:37    50:56    52:59    53:30                                                                                                                                                                            
       BEA Budapesti Egyete             10:33     4:41     4:52     6:49    10:45     3:57     9:19     2:03     0:31                                                                                                                                                                            
     8 Bányai Attila           58:40     9:45    14:05    18:25    33:49    45:53    50:03    56:31    58:06    58:40                                                                                                                                                                            
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tá              9:45     4:20     4:20    15:24    12:04     4:10     6:28     1:35     0:34                                                                                                                                                                            
     9 Ribényi Imre            63:40    12:51    18:58    26:03    34:09    46:48    52:35    60:12    62:47    63:40                                                                                                                                                                            
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó             12:51     6:07     7:05     8:06    12:39     5:47     7:37     2:35     0:53                                                                                                                                                                            
    10 Köblös József           66:24    16:00    22:36    30:02    38:44    50:25    55:35    63:06    65:31    66:24                                                                                                                                                                            
       KTX Kőbányai Textil              16:00     6:36     7:26     8:42    11:41     5:10     7:31     2:25     0:53                                                                                                                                                                            
    11 Wengrin István          68:32    13:26    17:59    27:18    35:53    50:36    56:14    65:44    67:49    68:32                                                                                                                                                                            
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfut             13:26     4:33     9:19     8:35    14:43     5:38     9:30     2:05     0:43                                                                                                                                                                            
    12 Hargitai István         81:11    23:22    27:59    31:56    38:04    68:55    72:11    78:25    80:22    81:11                                                                                                                                                                            
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és              23:22     4:37     3:57     6:08    30:51     3:16     6:14     1:57     0:49                                                                                                                                                                            



M65  (14)                M65  (14)                4.040 km  150 m   7 ep                         
                                       1(233)   2(227)   3(250)   4(241)   5(252)   6(249)   7(200)        C                                                                                                                                                                                     

     1 Varga György            40:26     5:03    11:35    20:34    24:34    30:58    38:34    39:53    40:26                                                                                                                                                                                     
       POE Pécsi Orvos Egés              5:03     6:32     8:59     4:00     6:24     7:36     1:19     0:33                                                                                                                                                                                     
     2 Schell Antal            46:45     6:11    13:35    22:37    26:37    32:42    44:13    46:04    46:45                                                                                                                                                                                     
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE               6:11     7:24     9:02     4:00     6:05    11:31     1:51     0:41                                                                                                                                                                                     
     3 Cserháti József         47:18     7:26    15:16    24:44    28:21    34:47    45:07    46:42    47:18                                                                                                                                                                                     
       TSC Tungsram SC                   7:26     7:50     9:28     3:37     6:26    10:20     1:35     0:36                                                                                                                                                                                     
     4 Hódossy Béla            48:55     8:09    15:34    24:48    28:40    35:08    46:17    48:11    48:55                                                                                                                                                                                     
       TSC Tungsram SC                   8:09     7:25     9:14     3:52     6:28    11:09     1:54     0:44                                                                                                                                                                                     
     5 Gönczi Péter            52:41     8:43    18:32    28:39    33:31    41:09    50:14    51:57    52:41                                                                                                                                                                                     
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                    8:43     9:49    10:07     4:52     7:38     9:05     1:43     0:44                                                                                                                                                                                     
     6 Bogdány Miklós          53:59     7:59    16:09    26:28    31:07    39:18    51:26    53:17    53:59                                                                                                                                                                                     
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és               7:59     8:10    10:19     4:39     8:11    12:08     1:51     0:42                                                                                                                                                                                     
     7 Páhy Tibor              60:42     7:36    25:21    32:59    36:07    46:07    58:01    59:57    60:42             40:22                                                                                                                                                                   
       ARA Alba Regia Atlét              7:36    17:45     7:38     3:08    10:00    11:54     1:56     0:45              *243                                                                                                                                                                   
     8 Éliás Vilmos            65:40     9:43    19:54    32:18    38:23    49:02    62:35    64:56    65:40                                                                                                                                                                                     
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és               9:43    10:11    12:24     6:05    10:39    13:33     2:21     0:44                                                                                                                                                                                     
     9 Rácz Márton             69:49     8:33    19:14    34:07    41:47    50:52    66:32    68:56    69:49                                                                                                                                                                                     
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és               8:33    10:41    14:53     7:40     9:05    15:40     2:24     0:53                                                                                                                                                                                     
    10 Illés Vilmos            74:40    16:55    29:15    41:38    46:25    55:49    71:33    73:48    74:40                                                                                                                                                                                     
       SSC Siketek SC Budap             16:55    12:20    12:23     4:47     9:24    15:44     2:15     0:52                                                                                                                                                                                     
    11 Tihanyi László dr.      74:42    10:34    23:19    40:20    47:59    57:25    71:02    73:36    74:42                                                                                                                                                                                     
       POE Pécsi Orvos Egés             10:34    12:45    17:01     7:39     9:26    13:37     2:34     1:06                                                                                                                                                                                     
    12 Müller János            76:17     7:53    20:48    38:56    43:54    58:00    73:43    75:35    76:17                                                                                                                                                                                     
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE               7:53    12:55    18:08     4:58    14:06    15:43     1:52     0:42                                                                                                                                                                                     
    13 Vörös István dr.        97:46     8:04    21:08    54:18    61:34    75:36    92:33    96:10    97:46                                                                                                                                                                                     
       BEA Budapesti Egyete              8:04    13:04    33:10     7:16    14:02    16:57     3:37     1:36                                                                                                                                                                                     

       Hargitai Miklós          hiba     9:59    23:46    35:02    39:03    45:38    -----    63:18    65:11             55:42                                                                                                                                                                   
       TSC Tungsram SC                   9:59    13:47    11:16     4:01     6:35             17:40     1:53              *234                                                                                                                                                                   



W10D  (7)                W10D  (7)                3.500 km  85 m   6 ep                          
                                       1(159)   2(160)   3(161)   4(244)   5(162)   6(200)        C                                                                                                                                                                                              

     1 Korponai Zsófia         31:27     3:37    11:41    14:19    21:10    24:24    30:50    31:27                                                                                                                                                                                              
       ARA Alba Regia Atlét              3:37     8:04     2:38     6:51     3:14     6:26     0:37                                                                                                                                                                                              
     2 Faggyas Réka            44:06    13:40    25:00    27:49    34:15    36:59    43:28    44:06                                                                                                                                                                                              
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd             13:40    11:20     2:49     6:26     2:44     6:29     0:38                                                                                                                                                                                              
     3 Egei Petra              44:16     5:10    17:14    21:52    30:16    34:52    43:35    44:16                                                                                                                                                                                              
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és               5:10    12:04     4:38     8:24     4:36     8:43     0:41                                                                                                                                                                                              
     4 Weiler Virág            46:11     6:04    21:13    26:08    34:30    38:19    45:30    46:11                                                                                                                                                                                              
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlét              6:04    15:09     4:55     8:22     3:49     7:11     0:41                                                                                                                                                                                              
     5 Víg Alíz                54:03    20:14    29:42    32:41    40:57    44:35    53:18    54:03                                                                                                                                                                                              
       TSE Törekvés SE                  20:14     9:28     2:59     8:16     3:38     8:43     0:45                                                                                                                                                                                              
     6 Faggyas Petra           56:02    25:38    36:56    39:52    46:18    49:06    55:21    56:02                                                                                                                                                                                              
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd             25:38    11:18     2:56     6:26     2:48     6:15     0:41                                                                                                                                                                                              

       Szilágyi Mónika          hiba    21:45    -----    36:31    48:04    53:08    62:19    63:11             13:37                                                                                                                                                                            
       TSE Törekvés SE                  21:45             14:46    11:33     5:04     9:11     0:52              *160                                                                                                                                                                            



W12C  (9)                W12C  (9)                2.680 km  60 m   6 ep                          
                                       1(243)   2(244)   3(246)   4(247)   5(248)   6(200)        C                                                                                                                                                                                              

     1 Tóth Krisztina          35:23     1:47     7:43    17:51    25:50    31:11    34:48    35:23                                                                                                                                                                                              
       ARA Alba Regia Atlét              1:47     5:56    10:08     7:59     5:21     3:37     0:35                                                                                                                                                                                              
     2 Salfer Eszter           49:09     4:26    13:04    35:34    42:39    46:38    48:30    49:09                                                                                                                                                                                              
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM              4:26     8:38    22:30     7:05     3:59     1:52     0:39                                                                                                                                                                                              
     3 Kerényi Szófi Zsófia    63:01     2:47    16:39    49:32    56:36    60:40    62:26    63:01                                                                                                                                                                                              
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó              2:47    13:52    32:53     7:04     4:04     1:46     0:35                                                                                                                                                                                              
     4 Rába Noémi              64:07     6:46    19:18    34:12    49:40    60:04    63:27    64:07                                                                                                                                                                                              
       JSS Jánosháza SK                  6:46    12:32    14:54    15:28    10:24     3:23     0:40                                                                                                                                                                                              
     5 Szomor Beatrix          65:27     1:53    19:23    51:04    56:42    61:00    64:55    65:27                                                                                                                                                                                              
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK              1:53    17:30    31:41     5:38     4:18     3:55     0:32                                                                                                                                                                                              
     6 Székely Kamilla         70:21    12:52    25:32    40:33    55:46    66:21    69:34    70:21                                                                                                                                                                                              
       ARA Alba Regia Atlét             12:52    12:40    15:01    15:13    10:35     3:13     0:47                                                                                                                                                                                              
     7 Szlatényi Dóra          70:28     2:17    11:29    36:29    52:51    62:58    69:50    70:28                                                                                                                                                                                              
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC               2:17     9:12    25:00    16:22    10:07     6:52     0:38                                                                                                                                                                                              

       Tóth Éva                 hiba     7:38    17:44    -----    35:01    86:37    89:44    90:47                                                                                                                                                                                              
       TSE Törekvés SE                   7:38    10:06             17:17    51:36     3:07     1:03                                                                                                                                                                                              
       Szilágyi Rita            hiba     0:02     9:47    -----    26:54    78:35    81:44    82:45                                                                                                                                                                                              
       TSE Törekvés SE                   0:02     9:45             17:07    51:41     3:09     1:01                                                                                                                                                                                              



W14B  (5)                W14B  (5)                4.040 km  150 m   7 ep                         
                                       1(233)   2(227)   3(250)   4(241)   5(252)   6(249)   7(200)        C                                                                                                                                                                                     

     1 Koós Brigitta           36:56     4:45    12:28    20:07    24:17    29:02    34:56    36:25    36:56                                                                                                                                                                                     
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dor              4:45     7:43     7:39     4:10     4:45     5:54     1:29     0:31                                                                                                                                                                                     
     2 Györgyi Hanga           39:49     6:50    14:38    22:26    26:24    31:23    37:26    39:05    39:49                                                                                                                                                                                     
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM              6:50     7:48     7:48     3:58     4:59     6:03     1:39     0:44                                                                                                                                                                                     
     3 Stankovics Beáta        41:07     8:47    16:35    24:24    28:19    33:19    39:02    40:36    41:07                                                                                                                                                                                     
       JSS Jánosháza SK                  8:47     7:48     7:49     3:55     5:00     5:43     1:34     0:31                                                                                                                                                                                     
     4 Schulek Iringó          54:43    14:40    21:07    29:37    35:14    39:49    52:41    54:08    54:43                                                                                                                                                                                     
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó             14:40     6:27     8:30     5:37     4:35    12:52     1:27     0:35                                                                                                                                                                                     
     5 Kéri Brigitta           92:05    18:23    43:03    55:47    60:32    75:49    90:01    91:32    92:05                                                                                                                                                                                     
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfut             18:23    24:40    12:44     4:45    15:17    14:12     1:31     0:33                                                                                                                                                                                     



W16B  (4)                W16B  (4)                4.680 km  130 m   9 ep                         
                                       1(201)   2(202)   3(240)   4(250)   5(252)   6(233)   7(249)   8(234)   9(200)        C                                                                                                                                                                   

     1 Korimová Ivana          47:30     9:30    13:17    23:20    27:29    36:31    39:49    43:30    44:44    46:54    47:30                                                                                                                                                                   
       TKE ATU Kosice                    9:30     3:47    10:03     4:09     9:02     3:18     3:41     1:14     2:10     0:36                                                                                                                                                                   
     2 Sebők Petra             52:01    10:14    17:18    26:37    32:00    38:53    42:44    48:31    50:09    51:28    52:01                                                                                                                                                                   
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd             10:14     7:04     9:19     5:23     6:53     3:51     5:47     1:38     1:19     0:33                                                                                                                                                                   
     3 Dékány Szilvia          53:38    11:38    17:51    27:54    33:43    40:22    43:55    48:58    52:01    53:07    53:38                                                                                                                                                                   
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó             11:38     6:13    10:03     5:49     6:39     3:33     5:03     3:03     1:06     0:31                                                                                                                                                                   
     4 Györgyi Csenge          59:31    10:22    15:30    31:33    36:09    42:16    45:52    54:39    57:55    58:59    59:31                                                                                                                                                                   
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM             10:22     5:08    16:03     4:36     6:07     3:36     8:47     3:16     1:04     0:32                                                                                                                                                                   



W18B  (17)               W18B  (17)               5.860 km  280 m   11 ep                        
                                       1(252)   2(249)   3(237)   4(253)   5(236)   6(219)   7(218)   8(227)   9(233)  10(234)  11(200)        C                                                                                                                                                 

     1 Tena Sakar              51:02     3:22     8:38    12:17    14:41    20:37    25:08    31:40    41:11    47:35    49:49    50:36    51:02                                                                                                                                                 
       MAK OK Maksimir                   3:22     5:16     3:39     2:24     5:56     4:31     6:32     9:31     6:24     2:14     0:47     0:26                                                                                                                                                 
     2 Őry Eszter              51:12     2:20     7:16    10:25    14:59    20:21    24:36    31:26    41:26    47:25    49:58    50:47    51:12                                                                                                                                                 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM              2:20     4:56     3:09     4:34     5:22     4:15     6:50    10:00     5:59     2:33     0:49     0:25                                                                                                                                                 
     3 Máthé Fanni             55:20     3:25    11:10    14:33    18:03    24:15    28:24    35:14    45:22    51:30    53:51    54:56    55:20                                                                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és               3:25     7:45     3:23     3:30     6:12     4:09     6:50    10:08     6:08     2:21     1:05     0:24                                                                                                                                                 
     4 Hlaváciková Erka        57:54     2:58     9:20    12:37    14:51    20:32    25:46    32:33    47:34    53:49    56:24    57:26    57:54                                                                                                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó              2:58     6:22     3:17     2:14     5:41     5:14     6:47    15:01     6:15     2:35     1:02     0:28                                                                                                                                                 
     5 Tas Katalin             58:52     2:40     8:42    11:45    14:26    21:43    26:20    35:14    47:15    54:28    57:07    58:25    58:52                                                                                                                                                 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM              2:40     6:02     3:03     2:41     7:17     4:37     8:54    12:01     7:13     2:39     1:18     0:27                                                                                                                                                 
     6 Koós Diána              59:07     2:56    11:36    15:08    17:32    23:04    27:41    34:17    43:53    53:36    57:35    58:36    59:07                                                                                                                                                 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dor              2:56     8:40     3:32     2:24     5:32     4:37     6:36     9:36     9:43     3:59     1:01     0:31                                                                                                                                                 
     7 Gyurkó Fanni            59:52     2:38    10:25    13:13    15:26    20:42    25:50    32:11    42:03    54:56    58:05    59:22    59:52                                                                                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlét              2:38     7:47     2:48     2:13     5:16     5:08     6:21     9:52    12:53     3:09     1:17     0:30                                                                                                                                                 
     8 Barciková Renáta        59:53     3:16    11:12    15:11    17:38    23:56    30:00    37:42    50:03    56:32    58:35    59:25    59:53                                                                                                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó              3:16     7:56     3:59     2:27     6:18     6:04     7:42    12:21     6:29     2:03     0:50     0:28                                                                                                                                                 
     9 Fenyvesi Laura          62:42     2:58     9:30    14:01    19:26    26:47    31:59    39:52    52:31    58:52    61:03    62:09    62:42                                                                                                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó              2:58     6:32     4:31     5:25     7:21     5:12     7:53    12:39     6:21     2:11     1:06     0:33                                                                                                                                                 
    10 Szajkó Zsuzsanna        63:47     5:44    14:59    18:38    21:04    27:25    32:13    40:15    51:04    59:31    62:14    63:14    63:47                                                                                                                                                 
       ETC Egri Testedző Cl              5:44     9:15     3:39     2:26     6:21     4:48     8:02    10:49     8:27     2:43     1:00     0:33                                                                                                                                                 
    11 Varga Adél              63:53     3:00    12:18    15:54    21:51    29:22    34:10    41:49    54:06    60:35    62:39    63:27    63:53                                                                                                                                                 
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zal              3:00     9:18     3:36     5:57     7:31     4:48     7:39    12:17     6:29     2:04     0:48     0:26                                                                                                                                                 
    12 Perényi Dóra Roberta    65:51     3:03     9:54    13:56    16:41    23:59    32:00    40:29    53:23    59:49    63:21    65:20    65:51                                                                                                                                                 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó              3:03     6:51     4:02     2:45     7:18     8:01     8:29    12:54     6:26     3:32     1:59     0:31                                                                                                                                                 
    13 Kerényi II. Krisztin    67:09     4:28    10:53    15:35    18:44    26:22    32:11    40:54    53:10    61:57    65:22    66:34    67:09                                                                                                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó              4:28     6:25     4:42     3:09     7:38     5:49     8:43    12:16     8:47     3:25     1:12     0:35                                                                                                                                                 
    14 Kovács Kinga            69:02     3:00    14:39    18:40    21:00    27:40    33:58    43:02    54:21    62:30    67:25    68:31    69:02                                                                                                                                                 
       ETC Egri Testedző Cl              3:00    11:39     4:01     2:20     6:40     6:18     9:04    11:19     8:09     4:55     1:06     0:31                                                                                                                                                 
    15 Dékány Andrea           71:54     7:07    13:51    18:46    22:05    29:31    35:56    44:40    57:45    66:15    69:28    71:16    71:54                                                                                                                                                 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó              7:07     6:44     4:55     3:19     7:26     6:25     8:44    13:05     8:30     3:13     1:48     0:38                                                                                                                                                 
    16 Horváth Hajnalka        88:05     5:44    14:53    19:36    22:57    31:23    37:19    46:16    70:30    83:09    85:47    87:33    88:05                                                                                                                                                 
       ETC Egri Testedző Cl              5:44     9:09     4:43     3:21     8:26     5:56     8:57    24:14    12:39     2:38     1:46     0:32                                                                                                                                                 
    17 Durján Noémi            98:21     4:36    16:31    21:38    25:06    33:05    39:27    56:26    80:24    93:11    95:49    97:43    98:21                                                                                                                                                 
       TSE Törekvés SE                   4:36    11:55     5:07     3:28     7:59     6:22    16:59    23:58    12:47     2:38     1:54     0:38                                                                                                                                                 



W21A  (8)                W21A  (8)                8.460 km  310 m   16 ep                        
                                       1(226)   2(227)   3(216)   4(228)   5(214)   6(210)   7(251)   8(229)   9(206)  10(218)  11(220)  12(230)  13(223)  14(231)  15(232)  16(200)        C                                                                                                    

     1 Rákayová Martina        67:00     2:35     7:34    14:14    19:21    26:03    30:44    35:45    39:04    44:16    47:55    52:43    55:17    56:32    57:38    63:04    66:31    67:00                                                                                                    
       TKE ATU Kosice                    2:35     4:59     6:40     5:07     6:42     4:41     5:01     3:19     5:12     3:39     4:48     2:34     1:15     1:06     5:26     3:27     0:29                                                                                                    
     2 Fekete Zsuzsa           74:00     2:24     9:05    15:53    23:02    31:22    36:33    40:49    44:33    48:58    52:15    57:11    60:50    62:14    63:46    69:54    73:34    74:00                                                                                                    
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó              2:24     6:41     6:48     7:09     8:20     5:11     4:16     3:44     4:25     3:17     4:56     3:39     1:24     1:32     6:08     3:40     0:26                                                                                                    
     3 Füzy Anna               74:32     2:27     7:37    14:33    19:37    26:30    32:31    36:35    40:51    45:28    53:02    57:24    60:08    61:45    63:22    70:32    74:06    74:32                                                                                                    
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC               2:27     5:10     6:56     5:04     6:53     6:01     4:04     4:16     4:37     7:34     4:22     2:44     1:37     1:37     7:10     3:34     0:26                                                                                                    
     4 Macinská Jana           76:32     2:51     8:19    16:31    22:30    28:23    33:53    38:29    42:30    49:53    53:27    58:41    62:00    63:26    65:43    72:12    76:06    76:32                                                                                                    
       TKE ATU Kosice                    2:51     5:28     8:12     5:59     5:53     5:30     4:36     4:01     7:23     3:34     5:14     3:19     1:26     2:17     6:29     3:54     0:26                                                                                                    
     5 Simon Ágnes             78:04     2:41     9:42    18:25    24:28    30:19    36:29    40:53    44:29    49:23    56:27    61:16    64:04    65:41    67:14    73:19    77:28    78:04                                                                                                    
       ETC Egri Testedző Cl              2:41     7:01     8:43     6:03     5:51     6:10     4:24     3:36     4:54     7:04     4:49     2:48     1:37     1:33     6:05     4:09     0:36                                                                                                    
     6 Katarina Fedorova       89:43     2:36     9:17    25:04    30:26    36:57    41:42    46:14    50:09    56:42    66:51    71:45    74:46    76:26    78:21    84:59    89:07    89:43                                                                                                    
       SOK Sokol Pezinok                 2:36     6:41    15:47     5:22     6:31     4:45     4:32     3:55     6:33    10:09     4:54     3:01     1:40     1:55     6:38     4:08     0:36                                                                                                    
     7 Sebők Éva               90:40     2:48     9:56    22:04    28:20    37:44    42:57    48:25    52:53    60:37    64:08    69:47    73:08    76:33    78:30    85:17    90:08    90:40                                                                                                    
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK              2:48     7:08    12:08     6:16     9:24     5:13     5:28     4:28     7:44     3:31     5:39     3:21     3:25     1:57     6:47     4:51     0:32                                                                                                    
     8 Szivák Ildikó           94:16     3:19    10:40    20:18    27:38    35:25    42:45    48:04    52:38    60:09    64:20    69:49    73:03    75:07    80:31    88:48    93:39    94:16                                                                                                    
       ARA Alba Regia Atlét              3:19     7:21     9:38     7:20     7:47     7:20     5:19     4:34     7:31     4:11     5:29     3:14     2:04     5:24     8:17     4:51     0:37                                                                                                    



W21B  (22)               W21B  (22)               6.020 km  220 m   13 ep                        
                                       1(226)   2(250)   3(235)   4(239)   5(203)   6(238)   7(202)   8(201)   9(252)  10(249)  11(248)  12(237)  13(200)        C                                                                                                                               

     1 Füzy Judit              53:14     2:32     6:50     8:46    12:37    17:02    22:47    26:57    31:34    42:31    47:50    49:01    51:23    52:45    53:14                                                                                                                               
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC               2:32     4:18     1:56     3:51     4:25     5:45     4:10     4:37    10:57     5:19     1:11     2:22     1:22     0:29                                                                                                                               
     2 Fekete Anikó            55:55     2:56     7:03     8:47    12:22    17:00    22:12    25:59    29:35    41:25    49:43    51:08    54:01    55:23    55:55                                                                                                                               
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó              2:56     4:07     1:44     3:35     4:38     5:12     3:47     3:36    11:50     8:18     1:25     2:53     1:22     0:32                                                                                                                               
     3 Vaszilev Katalin        57:09     2:47     7:10     9:39    12:58    17:44    22:42    26:16    33:53    45:17    51:14    52:59    55:29    56:42    57:09                                                                                                                               
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM              2:47     4:23     2:29     3:19     4:46     4:58     3:34     7:37    11:24     5:57     1:45     2:30     1:13     0:27                                                                                                                               
     4 Rácz Alida              57:57     3:07     7:34     9:30    12:57    17:48    22:03    25:59    29:59    42:01    51:09    52:48    55:58    57:23    57:57                                                                                                                               
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és               3:07     4:27     1:56     3:27     4:51     4:15     3:56     4:00    12:02     9:08     1:39     3:10     1:25     0:34                                                                                                                               
     5 Sváb Emese              59:24     2:43     8:05     9:48    13:38    19:00    25:01    29:02    34:29    46:12    52:48    54:25    56:56    58:48    59:24                                                                                                                               
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó              2:43     5:22     1:43     3:50     5:22     6:01     4:01     5:27    11:43     6:36     1:37     2:31     1:52     0:36                                                                                                                               
     6 Daragó Zsófia           60:53     2:46     6:54    10:24    13:37    18:19    25:44    30:07    36:33    48:19    54:58    56:20    58:56    60:25    60:53                                                                                                                               
       ETC Egri Testedző Cl              2:46     4:08     3:30     3:13     4:42     7:25     4:23     6:26    11:46     6:39     1:22     2:36     1:29     0:28                                                                                                                               
     7 Marosfalvi Mónika       61:37     3:04     8:05     9:41    13:27    18:27    25:18    29:45    33:58    46:26    54:15    56:08    58:56    60:55    61:37                                                                                                                               
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                    3:04     5:01     1:36     3:46     5:00     6:51     4:27     4:13    12:28     7:49     1:53     2:48     1:59     0:42                                                                                                                               
     8 Rácz Mónika             61:47     2:48    11:33    13:29    16:51    21:39    25:59    30:06    33:40    45:43    54:58    56:36    59:47    61:16    61:47                                                                                                                               
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és               2:48     8:45     1:56     3:22     4:48     4:20     4:07     3:34    12:03     9:15     1:38     3:11     1:29     0:31                                                                                                                               
     9 Nagy Krisztina          62:06     2:55     8:40    10:26    14:29    19:25    26:07    32:03    35:35    48:30    55:57    57:17    60:13    61:32    62:06                                                                                                                               
       BEA Budapesti Egyete              2:55     5:45     1:46     4:03     4:56     6:42     5:56     3:32    12:55     7:27     1:20     2:56     1:19     0:34                                                                                                                               
    10 Friedrich Orsolya       63:06     3:25     7:46    11:08    14:47    19:56    25:15    30:27    36:50    50:33    56:29    57:56    61:14    62:32    63:06                                                                                                                               
       BEA Budapesti Egyete              3:25     4:21     3:22     3:39     5:09     5:19     5:12     6:23    13:43     5:56     1:27     3:18     1:18     0:34                                                                                                                               
    11 Pelhős Lívia            63:19     3:01     7:24    11:55    15:47    22:48    29:09    33:35    37:38    50:27    56:45    58:18    61:08    62:48    63:19                                                                                                                               
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és               3:01     4:23     4:31     3:52     7:01     6:21     4:26     4:03    12:49     6:18     1:33     2:50     1:40     0:31                                                                                                                               
    12 Dóczi Petra             63:40     3:19     7:54     9:50    13:45    19:14    24:35    28:43    34:18    47:21    56:46    58:23    61:38    63:08    63:40                                                                                                                               
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC               3:19     4:35     1:56     3:55     5:29     5:21     4:08     5:35    13:03     9:25     1:37     3:15     1:30     0:32                                                                                                                               
    13 Lengyel Andrea          66:56     3:13     7:33    10:17    14:08    19:23    27:53    33:13    38:58    52:50    60:37    62:07    65:02    66:18    66:56                                                                                                                               
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és               3:13     4:20     2:44     3:51     5:15     8:30     5:20     5:45    13:52     7:47     1:30     2:55     1:16     0:38                                                                                                                               
    14 Tóthné Schuch Anikó     67:03     3:35     7:58    10:24    14:15    23:17    31:17    36:17    40:41    54:15    60:13    61:53    64:48    66:27    67:03                                                                                                                               
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó              3:35     4:23     2:26     3:51     9:02     8:00     5:00     4:24    13:34     5:58     1:40     2:55     1:39     0:36                                                                                                                               
    15 Marosán Ágnes           68:17     3:25     8:02    10:44    15:11    20:23    25:43    30:08    37:48    51:22    59:40    62:30    65:33    67:41    68:17                                                                                                                               
       BEA Budapesti Egyete              3:25     4:37     2:42     4:27     5:12     5:20     4:25     7:40    13:34     8:18     2:50     3:03     2:08     0:36                                                                                                                               
    16 Szunyog Emese           69:50     3:15     7:42     9:28    13:17    18:32    23:28    27:52    34:29    48:45    61:14    63:35    67:22    69:21    69:50                                                                                                                               
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó              3:15     4:27     1:46     3:49     5:15     4:56     4:24     6:37    14:16    12:29     2:21     3:47     1:59     0:29                                                                                                                               
    17 Tóth Bettina            71:52     3:21     8:07    12:30    17:29    23:13    30:16    34:56    42:26    56:59    64:31    66:18    69:32    71:13    71:52                                                                                                                               
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó              3:21     4:46     4:23     4:59     5:44     7:03     4:40     7:30    14:33     7:32     1:47     3:14     1:41     0:39                                                                                                                               
    18 Tertsch Mónika          77:14     3:23    14:06    16:09    21:16    27:19    33:37    38:14    43:02    58:38    69:16    71:37    74:57    76:43    77:14                                                                                                                               
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó              3:23    10:43     2:03     5:07     6:03     6:18     4:37     4:48    15:36    10:38     2:21     3:20     1:46     0:31                                                                                                                               
    19 Tertsch Ágnes           87:23     5:12    12:13    14:53    19:45    26:05    34:23    40:55    46:13    67:03    79:20    81:33    85:01    86:46    87:23                                                                                                                               
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó              5:12     7:01     2:40     4:52     6:20     8:18     6:32     5:18    20:50    12:17     2:13     3:28     1:45     0:37                                                                                                                               
    20 Cseresnyés Ágnes        93:02     3:23    28:21    30:18    34:32    40:27    46:40    51:50    56:23    73:35    84:51    86:39    90:14    92:20    93:02                                                                                                                               
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és               3:23    24:58     1:57     4:14     5:55     6:13     5:10     4:33    17:12    11:16     1:48     3:35     2:06     0:42                                                                                                                               

       Diósi Anna               hiba     3:43     9:48    13:43    18:38    25:29    34:47    39:55    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    94:11    94:58                                                                                                                               
       BEA Budapesti Egyete              3:43     6:05     3:55     4:55     6:51     9:18     5:08                                                 54:16     0:47                                                                                                                               
       Kiss Teodóra             hiba     3:10    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    36:42    -----    -----    -----    -----    53:55                                                                                                                               
       ETC Egri Testedző Cl              3:10                                                                   33:32                                        17:13                                                                                                                               



W21BR  (13)              W21BR  (13)              4.680 km  130 m   9 ep                         
                                       1(201)   2(202)   3(240)   4(250)   5(252)   6(233)   7(249)   8(234)   9(200)        C                                                                                                                                                                   

     1 Tóth Ágnes              48:45     9:09    13:25    23:07    29:14    36:36    40:39    44:34    46:50    48:14    48:45                                                                                                                                                                   
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlét              9:09     4:16     9:42     6:07     7:22     4:03     3:55     2:16     1:24     0:31                                                                                                                                                                   
     2 Csordás Erika           49:46    10:34    16:38    25:38    31:12    37:54    41:53    45:41    47:18    49:08    49:46                                                                                                                                                                   
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                   10:34     6:04     9:00     5:34     6:42     3:59     3:48     1:37     1:50     0:38                                                                                                                                                                   
     3 Riczel Zsuzsanna        50:30    10:22    15:09    25:22    30:40    38:19    41:39    45:42    48:28    49:48    50:30                                                                                                                                                                   
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE              10:22     4:47    10:13     5:18     7:39     3:20     4:03     2:46     1:20     0:42                                                                                                                                                                   
     4 Pegán Bernadett         55:32    10:47    15:51    26:04    31:29    39:00    43:04    49:30    53:35    54:50    55:32                                                                                                                                                                   
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfut             10:47     5:04    10:13     5:25     7:31     4:04     6:26     4:05     1:15     0:42                                                                                                                                                                   
     5 Marosfalvi Eszter       55:53    10:47    18:29    31:23    36:54    43:51    47:44    51:27    53:05    55:06    55:53                                                                                                                                                                   
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                   10:47     7:42    12:54     5:31     6:57     3:53     3:43     1:38     2:01     0:47                                                                                                                                                                   
     6 Horváth Klára           56:09    12:33    20:02    30:25    35:40    44:13    48:26    51:59    53:53    55:28    56:09                                                                                                                                                                   
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfut             12:33     7:29    10:23     5:15     8:33     4:13     3:33     1:54     1:35     0:41                                                                                                                                                                   
     7 Borsiné Petrik Zsuzs    64:14    18:10    23:42    38:37    44:08    51:33    55:23    59:36    62:06    63:37    64:14                                                                                                                                                                   
       ARA Alba Regia Atlét             18:10     5:32    14:55     5:31     7:25     3:50     4:13     2:30     1:31     0:37                                                                                                                                                                   
     8 Kovács Eszter           65:07    17:58    26:39    37:55    43:44    51:41    55:54    60:33    62:29    64:27    65:07                                                                                                                                                                   
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó             17:58     8:41    11:16     5:49     7:57     4:13     4:39     1:56     1:58     0:40                                                                                                                                                                   
     9 Böröcz Ildikó           65:51    17:16    25:42    36:11    41:46    53:02    57:56    63:00    64:17    65:19    65:51                                                                                                                                                                   
       PAK Paksi SE                     17:16     8:26    10:29     5:35    11:16     4:54     5:04     1:17     1:02     0:32                                                                                                                                                                   
    10 Varga Zsuzsa            70:33    14:07    22:34    33:59    40:04    52:23    57:29    64:07    68:03    69:49    70:33                                                                                                                                                                   
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tá             14:07     8:27    11:25     6:05    12:19     5:06     6:38     3:56     1:46     0:44                                                                                                                                                                   
    11 Ebinger Mónika          75:25    10:24    14:45    25:20    42:16    57:17    63:06    66:28    72:34    74:40    75:25                                                                                                                                                                   
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Spor             10:24     4:21    10:35    16:56    15:01     5:49     3:22     6:06     2:06     0:45                                                                                                                                                                   
    12 Tukacs Livia            78:11    17:06    23:38    40:43    49:02    59:16    64:11    73:50    75:29    77:29    78:11                                                                                                                                                                   
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE              17:06     6:32    17:05     8:19    10:14     4:55     9:39     1:39     2:00     0:42                                                                                                                                                                   
    13 Bunyik Emese            85:45    12:49    18:59    30:08    37:50    67:03    70:07    80:07    83:50    85:16    85:45                                                                                                                                                                   
       MEA Miskolci Egyetem             12:49     6:10    11:09     7:42    29:13     3:04    10:00     3:43     1:26     0:29                                                                                                                                                                   



W21C  (5)                W21C  (5)                4.590 km  100 m   9 ep                         
                                       1(243)   2(241)   3(239)   4(242)   5(246)   6(225)   7(253)   8(248)   9(200)        C                                                                                                                                                                   

     1 Koósné Nagy Judit       41:32     1:07     5:16    13:43    20:50    24:31    31:53    35:04    38:42    40:46    41:32                                                                                                                                                                   
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dor              1:07     4:09     8:27     7:07     3:41     7:22     3:11     3:38     2:04     0:46                                                                                                                                                                   
     2 Daniela Popovic         53:47     1:29     5:16    18:58    28:25    34:48    44:23    47:52    51:05    53:03    53:47                                                                                                                                                                   
       JAP HPD Japetic                   1:29     3:47    13:42     9:27     6:23     9:35     3:29     3:13     1:58     0:44                                                                                                                                                                   
     3 Mitterer Andrea         55:30     1:41     6:09    18:03    27:36    33:36    43:31    47:49    52:05    54:36    55:30                                                                                                                                                                   
       BEA Budapesti Egyete              1:41     4:28    11:54     9:33     6:00     9:55     4:18     4:16     2:31     0:54                                                                                                                                                                   
     4 Schell Anikó            65:43     1:34     5:40    31:10    40:21    46:47    57:00    60:05    63:09    65:04    65:43                                                                                                                                                                   
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE               1:34     4:06    25:30     9:11     6:26    10:13     3:05     3:04     1:55     0:39                                                                                                                                                                   
     5 Bajnóczy Rita           67:48     1:26     6:02    27:28    37:27    45:22    56:39    60:38    64:39    67:06    67:48                                                                                                                                                                   
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                    1:26     4:36    21:26     9:59     7:55    11:17     3:59     4:01     2:27     0:42                                                                                                                                                                   



W35A  (6)                W35A  (6)                7.090 km  260 m   13 ep                        
                                       1(252)   2(227)   3(246)   4(217)   5(207)   6(229)   7(251)   8(228)   9(226)  10(243)  11(233)  12(234)  13(200)        C                                                                                                                               

     1 Mátyás Ildikó           63:57     2:36     8:18    11:29    15:12    23:33    28:08    32:15    39:55    53:38    55:33    59:57    62:24    63:29    63:57                                                                                                                               
       HSE Hegyisport Szent              2:36     5:42     3:11     3:43     8:21     4:35     4:07     7:40    13:43     1:55     4:24     2:27     1:05     0:28                                                                                                                               
     2 Szabó Andrea            67:53     3:30     9:34    12:06    17:34    27:33    32:12    37:50    45:12    56:57    58:43    63:26    65:58    67:16    67:53                                                                                                                               
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas               3:30     6:04     2:32     5:28     9:59     4:39     5:38     7:22    11:45     1:46     4:43     2:32     1:18     0:37                                                                                                                               
     3 Győrffy Gabriella       79:20     3:24    13:16    15:18    20:00    30:33    36:39    47:06    53:44    65:53    67:47    72:38    76:03    78:25    79:20                                                                                                                               
       HSE Hegyisport Szent              3:24     9:52     2:02     4:42    10:33     6:06    10:27     6:38    12:09     1:54     4:51     3:25     2:22     0:55                                                                                                                               
     4 Kármán Katalin          82:05     2:45     9:12    11:26    17:07    34:40    39:06    44:08    53:04    68:26    72:03    77:33    80:16    81:24    82:05                                                                                                                               
       HSE Hegyisport Szent              2:45     6:27     2:14     5:41    17:33     4:26     5:02     8:56    15:22     3:37     5:30     2:43     1:08     0:41                                                                                                                               
     5 Jenővári Gabriella      90:18     5:33    12:18    14:35    19:19    28:03    35:41    39:58    58:28    73:38    76:35    85:46    88:33    89:39    90:18                                                                                                                               
       HSE Hegyisport Szent              5:33     6:45     2:17     4:44     8:44     7:38     4:17    18:30    15:10     2:57     9:11     2:47     1:06     0:39                                                                                                                               
     6 Karagics Judit          91:05     3:11    10:21    12:15    17:14    38:01    42:28    48:18    57:59    77:43    80:07    87:07    89:39    90:37    91:05             47:13                                                                                                             
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC               3:11     7:10     1:54     4:59    20:47     4:27     5:50     9:41    19:44     2:24     7:00     2:32     0:58     0:28              *209                                                                                                             



W40  (6)                 W40  (6)                 6.020 km  220 m   13 ep                        
                                       1(226)   2(250)   3(235)   4(239)   5(203)   6(238)   7(202)   8(201)   9(252)  10(249)  11(248)  12(237)  13(200)        C                                                                                                                               

     1 Pokk Mariann            59:08     3:02     7:10     9:41    13:24    18:26    25:13    29:58    34:02    46:45    52:29    54:03    57:00    58:34    59:08                                                                                                                               
       ARA Alba Regia Atlét              3:02     4:08     2:31     3:43     5:02     6:47     4:45     4:04    12:43     5:44     1:34     2:57     1:34     0:34                                                                                                                               
     2 Bacsó Piroska           69:00     3:33     9:40    12:09    16:17    21:52    31:03    36:37    41:51    55:13    61:35    63:14    66:20    68:13    69:00                                                                                                                               
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlét              3:33     6:07     2:29     4:08     5:35     9:11     5:34     5:14    13:22     6:22     1:39     3:06     1:53     0:47                                                                                                                               
     3 Halászné L. Ibolya      73:18     3:34     8:28    10:37    15:28    21:21    29:41    34:31    41:12    55:32    66:18    67:53    71:06    72:47    73:18                                                                                                                               
       ETC Egri Testedző Cl              3:34     4:54     2:09     4:51     5:53     8:20     4:50     6:41    14:20    10:46     1:35     3:13     1:41     0:31                                                                                                                               
     4 Ostorics Zsuzsanna      84:57     4:12    11:00    13:34    19:11    25:51    33:48    40:47    49:34    68:05    75:49    78:01    81:50    84:16    84:57                                                                                                                               
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE               4:12     6:48     2:34     5:37     6:40     7:57     6:59     8:47    18:31     7:44     2:12     3:49     2:26     0:41                                                                                                                               
     5 Vargáné Kocsis Katal    92:34     3:27    24:01    26:05    34:03    39:35    48:27    53:42    58:39    76:15    83:53    85:54    89:54    91:55    92:34                                                                                                                               
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zal              3:27    20:34     2:04     7:58     5:32     8:52     5:15     4:57    17:36     7:38     2:01     4:00     2:01     0:39                                                                                                                               
     6 Nagy Márta              96:09     4:37    10:40    13:27    19:45    27:22    44:11    50:19    60:02    77:35    86:36    88:41    93:18    95:28    96:09                                                                                                                               
       ARA Alba Regia Atlét              4:37     6:03     2:47     6:18     7:37    16:49     6:08     9:43    17:33     9:01     2:05     4:37     2:10     0:41                                                                                                                               



W45  (4)                 W45  (4)                 4.840 km  145 m   8 ep                         
                                       1(235)   2(239)   3(240)   4(241)   5(227)   6(247)   7(237)   8(200)        C                                                                                                                                                                            

     1 Mező Éva                54:58    11:10    16:45    21:52    28:27    38:47    42:52    51:35    54:15    54:58                                                                                                                                                                            
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Mete             11:10     5:35     5:07     6:35    10:20     4:05     8:43     2:40     0:43                                                                                                                                                                            
     2 Serák Katalin           61:05    14:40    20:16    26:12    33:46    44:52    48:57    57:19    60:25    61:05                                                                                                                                                                            
       ARA Alba Regia Atlét             14:40     5:36     5:56     7:34    11:06     4:05     8:22     3:06     0:40                                                                                                                                                                            
     3 Pápainé Poós Ildikó     74:47    14:03    20:29    26:50    36:16    55:41    61:20    70:04    74:02    74:47                                                                                                                                                                            
       ARA Alba Regia Atlét             14:03     6:26     6:21     9:26    19:25     5:39     8:44     3:58     0:45                                                                                                                                                                            
     4 Gösswein Judit          75:51    14:37    21:56    27:43    38:20    58:03    64:28    72:55    75:07    75:51                                                                                                                                                                            
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE              14:37     7:19     5:47    10:37    19:43     6:25     8:27     2:12     0:44                                                                                                                                                                            



W50  (3)                 W50  (3)                 4.040 km  150 m   7 ep                         
                                       1(233)   2(227)   3(250)   4(241)   5(252)   6(249)   7(200)        C                                                                                                                                                                                     

     1 Hegedüs Ágnes           49:54     5:00    12:15    23:13    35:12    39:58    47:20    49:11    49:54                                                                                                                                                                                     
       BEA Budapesti Egyete              5:00     7:15    10:58    11:59     4:46     7:22     1:51     0:43                                                                                                                                                                                     
     2 Novotni Tiborné         72:21    14:08    21:47    31:47    46:36    55:19    69:48    71:39    72:21                                                                                                                                                                                     
       BME Balassagyarmati              14:08     7:39    10:00    14:49     8:43    14:29     1:51     0:42                                                                                                                                                                                     
     3 Boros Marianna         131:21    22:34    70:17    90:40    98:53   109:19   127:08   130:28   131:21                                                                                                                                                                                     
       TSE Törekvés SE                  22:34    47:43    20:23     8:13    10:26    17:49     3:20     0:53                                                                                                                                                                                     



W55  (6)                 W55  (6)                 4.040 km  150 m   7 ep                         
                                       1(233)   2(227)   3(250)   4(241)   5(252)   6(249)   7(200)        C                                                                                                                                                                                     

     1 Cser Krisztina          50:28     6:59    15:39    27:06    31:11    39:07    47:32    49:43    50:28                                                                                                                                                                                     
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                    6:59     8:40    11:27     4:05     7:56     8:25     2:11     0:45                                                                                                                                                                                     
     2 Farkas Anna             52:57     7:05    15:45    27:45    33:57    40:42    50:03    52:07    52:57                                                                                                                                                                                     
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE               7:05     8:40    12:00     6:12     6:45     9:21     2:04     0:50                                                                                                                                                                                     
     3 Schell Antalné          56:41     8:40    19:35    31:43    37:53    44:58    53:53    55:53    56:41                                                                                                                                                                                     
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE               8:40    10:55    12:08     6:10     7:05     8:55     2:00     0:48                                                                                                                                                                                     
     4 Hanusz Mária            64:10     8:16    18:21    31:03    36:02    45:46    60:04    62:57    64:10                                                                                                                                                                                     
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC               8:16    10:05    12:42     4:59     9:44    14:18     2:53     1:13                                                                                                                                                                                     
     5 Éliás Vilmosné          96:32    10:27    47:04    59:51    66:45    77:29    92:21    95:19    96:32                                                                                                                                                                                     
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és              10:27    36:37    12:47     6:54    10:44    14:52     2:58     1:13                                                                                                                                                                                     
     6 Wengrin Istvánné       116:31     9:49    54:44    70:25    89:46    99:42   112:44   115:26   116:31                                                                                                                                                                                     
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfut              9:49    44:55    15:41    19:21     9:56    13:02     2:42     1:05                                                                                                                                                                                     



Open advanced  (22)      OA  (22)                 5.130 km  185 m   9 ep                         
                                       1(241)   2(202)   3(238)   4(203)   5(240)   6(235)   7(244)   8(234)   9(200)        C                                                                                                                                                                   

     1 Nagy Gergő              37:12     3:24    10:43    13:25    19:37    21:06    26:03    31:00    35:22    36:40    37:12                                                                                                                                                                   
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas               3:24     7:19     2:42     6:12     1:29     4:57     4:57     4:22     1:18     0:32                                                                                                                                                                   
     2 Albert Gáspár           45:27     3:15    11:58    15:47    22:25    24:34    29:30    37:07    43:47    44:58    45:27                                                                                                                                                                   
       BEA Budapesti Egyete              3:15     8:43     3:49     6:38     2:09     4:56     7:37     6:40     1:11     0:29                                                                                                                                                                   
     3 Gerely Ferenc           46:56     4:21    14:01    17:39    24:19    26:15    31:31    38:31    44:53    46:24    46:56                                                                                                                                                                   
       SMA Soproni Műegyete              4:21     9:40     3:38     6:40     1:56     5:16     7:00     6:22     1:31     0:32                                                                                                                                                                   
     4 Faggyas László          48:56     4:27    14:55    18:24    26:09    28:22    33:28    40:12    46:49    48:20    48:56                                                                                                                                                                   
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd              4:27    10:28     3:29     7:45     2:13     5:06     6:44     6:37     1:31     0:36                                                                                                                                                                   
     5 Hegedűs Károly          50:10     3:10    12:23    14:47    26:58    28:36    33:48    41:13    48:45    49:45    50:10                                                                                                                                                                   
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és               3:10     9:13     2:24    12:11     1:38     5:12     7:25     7:32     1:00     0:25                                                                                                                                                                   
     6 Tápai József            52:47     4:02    14:42    17:48    26:04    28:29    36:12    45:42    51:00    52:13    52:47                                                                                                                                                                   
       ATK Acélszív Triatlo              4:02    10:40     3:06     8:16     2:25     7:43     9:30     5:18     1:13     0:34                                                                                                                                                                   
     7 Batta István            56:26     4:52    17:43    21:31    30:08    32:54    39:13    47:59    54:14    56:05    56:26                                                                                                                                                                   
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és               4:52    12:51     3:48     8:37     2:46     6:19     8:46     6:15     1:51     0:21                                                                                                                                                                   
     8 Sódor István dr.        58:24     4:12    15:20    18:41    27:22    32:32    41:45    50:58    56:23    57:45    58:24              3:33                                                                                                                                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC               4:12    11:08     3:21     8:41     5:10     9:13     9:13     5:25     1:22     0:39              *159                                                                                                                                                 
     9 Antal Kristóf           59:50     4:02    14:44    19:03    27:43    29:59    39:46    52:39    58:14    59:20    59:50                                                                                                                                                                   
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó              4:02    10:42     4:19     8:40     2:16     9:47    12:53     5:35     1:06     0:30                                                                                                                                                                   
    10 Nyögéri Imre            59:55     5:27    17:41    21:09    30:09    32:40    38:34    47:56    57:47    59:16    59:55                                                                                                                                                                   
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó              5:27    12:14     3:28     9:00     2:31     5:54     9:22     9:51     1:29     0:39                                                                                                                                                                   
    11 Varga János             61:08     4:44    15:59    22:09    31:41    35:00    41:24    50:51    58:55    60:25    61:08                                                                                                                                                                   
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlét              4:44    11:15     6:10     9:32     3:19     6:24     9:27     8:04     1:30     0:43                                                                                                                                                                   
    12 Klein Pál               61:57     3:59    15:20    20:10    32:30    35:43    43:32    51:43    59:49    61:16    61:57                                                                                                                                                                   
       ATK Acélszív Triatlo              3:59    11:21     4:50    12:20     3:13     7:49     8:11     8:06     1:27     0:41                                                                                                                                                                   
    13 Nagy Kristóf            64:35     4:43    15:11    19:10    33:13    43:27    48:56    56:18    62:56    64:07    64:35                                                                                                                                                                   
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus              4:43    10:28     3:59    14:03    10:14     5:29     7:22     6:38     1:11     0:28                                                                                                                                                                   
    14 Krolopp Frigyes         64:47     4:45    20:19    23:41    32:46    35:46    42:15    55:00    62:31    64:09    64:47                                                                                                                                                                   
       HSP Hidegkúti Sparta              4:45    15:34     3:22     9:05     3:00     6:29    12:45     7:31     1:38     0:38                                                                                                                                                                   
    15 Róth Tibor              69:18     5:11    22:50    27:45    37:19    40:06    46:55    60:01    66:53    68:43    69:18                                                                                                                                                                   
       ATK Acélszív Triatlo              5:11    17:39     4:55     9:34     2:47     6:49    13:06     6:52     1:50     0:35                                                                                                                                                                   
    16 Karsai Klára            71:48     4:51    20:23    25:15    41:18    43:49    52:16    61:53    69:31    71:06    71:48                                                                                                                                                                   
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC               4:51    15:32     4:52    16:03     2:31     8:27     9:37     7:38     1:35     0:42                                                                                                                                                                   
    17 Tóth II. Zoltán         72:42     3:46    18:50    26:05    34:30    36:40    44:55    61:03    71:03    72:07    72:42                                                                                                                                                                   
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó              3:46    15:04     7:15     8:25     2:10     8:15    16:08    10:00     1:04     0:35                                                                                                                                                                   
    18 Lubos Vojtko            74:54     5:04    22:54    28:26    40:22    43:18    53:34    64:28    72:24    74:13    74:54                                                                                                                                                                   
       TBB TBB                           5:04    17:50     5:32    11:56     2:56    10:16    10:54     7:56     1:49     0:41                                                                                                                                                                   
    19 Faragó Gergely          81:14     3:46    17:11    21:21    29:21    32:05    39:30    64:48    77:39    79:58    81:14                                                                                                                                                                   
       EK Egyesületen kívül              3:46    13:25     4:10     8:00     2:44     7:25    25:18    12:51     2:19     1:16                                                                                                                                                                   
    20 Bősze Csaba            103:05     6:15    20:32    42:27    60:00    63:15    78:45    89:57   101:04   102:22   103:05                                                                                                                                                                   
       EK Egyesületen kívül              6:15    14:17    21:55    17:33     3:15    15:30    11:12    11:07     1:18     0:43                                                                                                                                                                   

       Szöllősi Zoltán          hiba     3:41    19:37    25:59    34:41    36:48    -----    -----    -----    -----                                                                                                                                                                            
       ATK Acélszív Triatlo              3:41    15:56     6:22     8:42     2:07                                                                                                                                                                                                                
       Váradi Ferenc            hiba     4:49    26:03    29:03    40:41    43:14    48:27    56:41    67:25    -----    69:03                                                                                                                                                                   
       ATK Acélszív Triatlo              4:49    21:14     3:00    11:38     2:33     5:13     8:14    10:44              1:38                                                                                                                                                                   



Open beginner  (13)      OB  (13)                 2.680 km  60 m   6 ep                          
                                       1(243)   2(244)   3(246)   4(247)   5(248)   6(200)        C                                                                                                                                                                                              

     1 Liszka Krisztián        26:26     1:54     6:53    15:49    20:20    23:47    25:54    26:26                                                                                                                                                                                              
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó              1:54     4:59     8:56     4:31     3:27     2:07     0:32                                                                                                                                                                                              
     2 Horváth Zoltánné        33:48     2:16     9:30    20:35    25:27    31:20    33:07    33:48                                                                                                                                                                                              
       TSE Törekvés SE                   2:16     7:14    11:05     4:52     5:53     1:47     0:41                                                                                                                                                                                              
     3 Auer Hajnalka           35:39     1:23     8:57    23:47    28:28    32:51    34:54    35:39                                                                                                                                                                                              
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó              1:23     7:34    14:50     4:41     4:23     2:03     0:45                                                                                                                                                                                              
     4 Vaszilievits Balázs     36:34     2:02     9:49    20:31    27:13    32:42    35:27    36:34                                                                                                                                                                                              
       EK Egyesületen kívül              2:02     7:47    10:42     6:42     5:29     2:45     1:07                                                                                                                                                                                              
     5 Kishalmi Tamás          37:00     1:24     7:22    24:05    29:10    34:34    36:23    37:00                                                                                                                                                                                              
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfut              1:24     5:58    16:43     5:05     5:24     1:49     0:37                                                                                                                                                                                              
     6 Lukács Veronika         38:54     5:14    20:14    28:37    32:20    36:33    38:18    38:54                                                                                                                                                                                              
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zal              5:14    15:00     8:23     3:43     4:13     1:45     0:36                                                                                                                                                                                              
     7 Kármán Gergely          39:09     1:40    13:26    25:44    32:16    36:37    38:32    39:09                                                                                                                                                                                              
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó              1:40    11:46    12:18     6:32     4:21     1:55     0:37                                                                                                                                                                                              
     8 Burján Dávid            42:11     1:23    19:36    33:16    37:22    40:16    41:42    42:11                                                                                                                                                                                              
       TSE Törekvés SE                   1:23    18:13    13:40     4:06     2:54     1:26     0:29                                                                                                                                                                                              
     9 Tősér Norbert           45:17     2:13    22:19    32:16    37:18    43:23    44:52    45:17                                                                                                                                                                                              
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és               2:13    20:06     9:57     5:02     6:05     1:29     0:25                                                                                                                                                                                              
    10 Kovács Béla             47:22     2:26    11:55    30:18    37:35    43:29    46:16    47:22                                                                                                                                                                                              
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó              2:26     9:29    18:23     7:17     5:54     2:47     1:06                                                                                                                                                                                              
    11 Kolozs Mária            77:15    15:20    26:10    50:21    59:09    73:10    76:27    77:15                                                                                                                                                                                              
       EK Egyesületen kívül             15:20    10:50    24:11     8:48    14:01     3:17     0:48                                                                                                                                                                                              
    12 Neubrandt Róbert       140:28    35:17    52:26    93:40   113:49   132:22   138:30   140:28                                                                                                                                                                                              
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és              35:17    17:09    41:14    20:09    18:33     6:08     1:58                                                                                                                                                                                              

       Dorner László            hiba    -----    -----    -----    60:37    65:31    67:27    67:54                                                                                                                                                                                              
       ESP Egri Spartacus S                                        60:37     4:54     1:56     0:27