F/M 10 D                                      
                                                             
      211   Gera Tamás            SZV           75.00   65.00
      212   Hajagos István        TTE           51.00   83.00
      213   Hajagos Miklós        TTE           65.00   89.00
      214   Németh Marcell        SPA           53.00   87.00
      215   Tóth Péter            VHS           59.00   77.00
      216   Oszkó Attila          MAC           87.00   71.00
      217   Schmidt Mihály        VHS           83.00   75.00
      218   Csöngei Dávid         VTC           55.00   61.00
      219   Mizur Simon           FBA SVK       63.00   57.00
      220   Jakus Bertalan        JVS           61.00   55.00
      221   Lükő Dániel           VHS           69.00   85.00
      201   Ridegh ľkos           TTE           73.00   63.00
                                                             
               F/M 12 C                                      
                                                             
      232   ifj. Szalay Károly    VHS           84.00   70.00
      233   ifj. Tölgyesi Ákos    VHS           76.00   84.00
      234   Sivadó Máté           JMD           50.00   80.00
      235   Antal Gergely         BMG           36.00   46.00
      236   Antal Péter           BMG           86.00   74.00
      237   Barcík Róbert         KOB SVK       68.00   56.00
      238   Gond Gergely          MOM           52.00   30.00
      239   Käfer Zsombor         BMG           60.00   64.00
      240   Jenes Géza            MOM           62.00   34.00
      241   Czégé Balázs          ESP           54.00   58.00
      242   Rádi Dániel           JMD           78.00   76.00
      243   Birkás László         JMD           40.00   66.00
      244   Kalmár Viktor         JMD           56.00   40.00
      245   Gadolla Gergely       TTE           44.00   38.00
      246   Bakos Marcell         BMG           72.00   54.00
      247   Gyorgyi Abel          MOM           38.00   72.00
      248   Gojsza Ádám           JMD           46.00   62.00
      249   Martony Márk          BMG           32.00   50.00
      250   Mizur Peter           FBA SVK       80.00   44.00
      251   Lotz Bence            BMG           82.00   78.00
      252   László Gergely        BMG           64.00   82.00
      253   Kovács Domonkos       BME           30.00   32.00
      254   Kabács Dávid          JMD           34.00   48.00
      255   Kovács Sebestyén      BME           42.00   36.00
      256   Mihályi Róbert        JMD           70.00   52.00
      257   Illésy András         BMG           48.00   60.00
                                                             
               F/M 14 B                                      
                                                             
      270   Jan Vlažný            TZL TCH      158.00  110.00
      271   Korac Novelja         OAK Ser      110.00  146.00
      272   Pápai  Tamás          ARA          160.00  168.00
      273   Zivanov Radoslav      OAK Ser      122.00  160.00
      274   Lazarevic Sasa        OAK Ser      146.00  156.00
      275   Pongrácz Ervin        VHS          114.00  126.00
      276   Fóthi Ábel            BEA          162.00  138.00
      277   Séllei Roland         PAK          154.00  120.00
      278   Barna Tamás           JVS          124.00  150.00
      279   Szántó Gergely        MSE          118.00  148.00
      280   Antonín Kusbach       TZL TCH      144.00  116.00
      282   Gyorgyi Mate          MOM          168.00  128.00
      283   Gyorgyi Peter         MOM          136.00  112.00
      284   Györgyi A Gergely     MOM          140.00  132.00
      285   Györgyi A Kristóf     MOM          126.00  118.00
      286   Mets Marton           MOM          156.00  158.00
      287   Spisák László         JVS          134.00  114.00
      288   Lajtavári Zoltán      TTE          138.00  166.00
      289   Martin Schäfer        TZL TCH      132.00  164.00
      290   Kovács Boldizsár      BME          148.00  122.00
      291   Lukács Sebestyén      TTE          142.00  144.00
      292   Fehérvári Zsolt       SDS          130.00  124.00
      293   Filó Bernát           PTX          152.00  152.00
      294   Vörös Dániel          BEA          128.00  134.00
                                                             
               F/M 14 C                                      
                                                             
      305   Fluck Marcell         PVM           97.00   81.00
      306   Béres László          PVM           93.00   85.00
      307   Németh Attila         SFC           89.00   91.00
      308   Skogh Erik            WSW SWE       81.00   93.00
      309   Schulek Gáspár        FMT           91.00   87.00
      310   Szivák  András        ARA           85.00   95.00
                                                             
               F/M 16 B                                      
                                                             
      318   Kerényi Máté          KTK            4.00   64.00
      319   Marek Cahel           TZL TCH       44.00   32.00
      323   Léb Bence             FMT           36.00    8.00
      324   KOISER Bernhard       WRN AUT       38.00    6.00
      325   Szabó András          ESP           50.00   18.00
      326   Gáncs Dániel          HER           24.00   60.00
      327   Gond Balázs           TTE           28.00   14.00
      328   Olofsson Olle         WSW SWE       58.00   56.00
      329   Tari Gábor            ARA            6.00   16.00
      330   Tári Kornél           ARA           42.00   46.00
      331   Pleiveisz  Péter      JVS           64.00   50.00
      332   TeliÜman Mario        JAP CRO        2.00   48.00
      333   Tomičić Igor          JAP CRO       18.00   42.00
      334   Lenkei Zsolt          TTE           40.00   54.00
      335   Somogyi Péter         SFC           34.00   24.00
      336   Gadolla Máté          TTE           14.00    2.00
      337   Sárospataki Barnabás  BMG           16.00   66.00
      338   Turovec Matija        JAP CRO       62.00   34.00
      339   Józsa Gábor           SDS           10.00   10.00
      340   Kácsor Attila         TTE           54.00   38.00
      341   Szivák Béla           ARA           20.00   26.00
      342   Nagy László           SDS           66.00   28.00
      343   Nagy Márton Géza      PAK           32.00   12.00
      344   Nagy Zsolt ifj        FMT           56.00   22.00
      345   Kovács Dávid          ARA           48.00   58.00
      346   Lukács Mihály         TTE           46.00   62.00
      347   Urbán Csaba           JMD           60.00   20.00
      348   Halász Balázs         ETC           26.00   30.00
      349   TomáÜ Krajča          TZL TCH       30.00   44.00
      350   TomáÜ Kudláček        TZL TCH       22.00   52.00
                                                             
               F/M 18 B                                      
                                                             
      370   Ifj. Nagy Sándor      ARA          165.00  115.00
      371   HORVÁTH ZOLTÁN        TSE          133.00  121.00
      372   Kókai Marcell         PAK          139.00  123.00
      373   Berecz Pál            KOS          111.00  161.00
      374   Füleki Dániel         GYT          129.00  139.00
      375   Runemalm David        WSW SWE      149.00  159.00
      376   Jenes Győző           MOM          121.00  131.00
      377   Lööf Jakob            WSW SWE      115.00  125.00
      378   Salfer Viktor         MOM          167.00  157.00
      379   Olofsson Pär          WSW SWE      137.00  163.00
      380   Tóth Máté             GYT          113.00  149.00
      381   Tóth Ádám             GYT          169.00  135.00
      382   Szajkó Csaba          ETC          163.00  111.00
      383   Miskó Róbert          BSC          127.00  153.00
      384   Oszlovics Ádám        MOM          151.00  167.00
      385   Hrenkó Viktor         ESP          159.00  169.00
      386   Makrai Márton         BOF          155.00  117.00
      387   Kiss Péter            PAK          161.00  127.00
      388   Balta Attila          JMD          131.00  143.00
      389   Martin Láznička       TZL TCH      147.00  147.00
      390   Muntág Márton         KOS          135.00  133.00
      391   Grevillius Jens       WSW SWE      153.00  137.00
      392   Bogya Tamás           TRA ROM      143.00  113.00
      393   Kovács Ádám           ETC          125.00  155.00
      394   Halász Gergő          ETC          119.00  171.00
      395   LukáÜ Droboník        TZL TCH      157.00  151.00
                                                             
               F/M 18 C                                      
                                                             
      408   KOISER Michael        WRN AUT      146.00  154.00
                                                             
               F/M 20                                        
                                                             
      419   JÓZSA GÁBOR           TSE           43.00   37.00
      420   Zsebehazy Istvan      MOM           19.00   47.00
      421   Berecz Gábor          HRF           45.00   33.00
      422   Modig Erik            WSW SWE       47.00   15.00
      423   Liljedahl Daniel      WSW SWE       35.00   41.00
      424   Farkas Viktor         HRF           15.00   45.00
      425   Harkányi Árpád        TTE           31.00   25.00
      426   Gyulai Péter          MSE           25.00   23.00
      427   Eliasson Henrik       WSW SWE       29.00   35.00
      428   Bogos Tamás           ARA           39.00   31.00
      429   Nagy András           SZT           23.00   27.00
      430   Mészáros Bence        ARA           33.00   19.00
      431   Kovács Gábor          SZT           37.00   21.00
      432   Dömötör Balázs        PAK           41.00   39.00
      416   Szalai Gergely        MAF           17.00   43.00
                                                             
               F/M 21 B                                      
                                                             
      456   Rivetta Andrea        TBS ITA       23.00   91.00
      457   SRB Alexander         WRN AUT      117.00  121.00
      458   Pap Attila            KAL           93.00   49.00
      459   Jan Marcaník          TZL TCH       83.00   19.00
      460   Jan Skoupý            TZL TCH      157.00   13.00
      461   Vít Urbanec           TZL TCH       11.00  157.00
      462   BARANOVSZKY ZOLTÁN    TSE          105.00   73.00
      463   ARGAY GYULA           TSE           75.00   83.00
      464   PLOHN Markus          WRN AUT      109.00  159.00
      465   RADON Thomas          NAT AUT      131.00   15.00
      466   MILOVANOVIĆ NEBOJŠA   CLS Ser      171.00  111.00
      467   HORVÁTH Pál           JSS           87.00   23.00
      468   Néda László           VTC          137.00   51.00
      469   Antal István          OSC           19.00   85.00
      470   Suban Damir           JAP CRO      127.00   95.00
      471   Kopanyecz Attila      MOM           43.00  139.00
      472   Udvardi Balázs        PVS          175.00   93.00
      473   Bihari Zoltán         KOS          141.00   99.00
      474   Kavasánszki István    ESP          135.00  109.00
      475   Szebeli István        PSE           97.00  163.00
      476   Foschian Andrea       PIG ITA      133.00   89.00
      477   Goldmann Róbert       SDS           69.00   29.00
      478   Mezei Gábor           JVS           63.00   77.00
      479   Veres Tamás           HRF           61.00   57.00
      480   Fekete Gábor          ZTC          121.00   71.00
      481   Németh Csaba          BOF           39.00  169.00
      482   Ruff  Róbert          SSC           53.00  141.00
      483   Bergendi Péter        KAL           99.00   21.00
      484   Pongrac Branimir      JAP CRO       89.00   31.00
      485   Egri Botond           KOS           17.00  143.00
      486   Reviczki Zsolt        HUF          159.00    9.00
      487   Folin Luca            PIG ITA        9.00  113.00
      488   Marino Nicola         PIG ITA       67.00   65.00
      489   Szóka Attila          VBT          119.00  135.00
      490   Székely Balázs        TTE           25.00   81.00
      491   Weiler Zsolt          MAF          147.00  103.00
      492   Pellizzer Pierluigi   PIG ITA      145.00  133.00
      493   Csillik Dávid         JMD          101.00  149.00
      494   Bein Márton           AGD           65.00  129.00
      495   Tärnlund Mathias      WSW SWE       37.00   97.00
      496   Balogh Róbert         FLF          125.00  173.00
      497   Domonyik Szabolcs     MEA           33.00   41.00
      498   Marosffy Dániel       OSC           91.00   17.00
      499   Marosán Dávid         BEA           81.00   61.00
      500   Petr Jahn             TZL TCH       95.00    7.00
      501   Petr Mrkvica          TZL TCH      149.00  131.00
      502   Aberg Mats            WSW SWE       41.00   53.00
      503   Nyíri Tibor           BMG          161.00  175.00
      504   Koprivanacz Imre      KAL           73.00   37.00
      505   Cserna András         MSE          107.00  171.00
      506   Mitró Zoltán          ZTC           29.00  167.00
      507   Huss Arno             OLG AUT       85.00   39.00
      508   Vass Tibor            VHS          111.00  123.00
      509   Vass Tibor            VHS           31.00  127.00
      510   Józsa Balázsá         RTF          103.00   35.00
      511   Baksa Csaba           KAL           13.00   25.00
      512   Józsa Gábor           PSE          155.00   67.00
      513   Decsi Tamás           AGD          151.00  161.00
      514   Furtner István        SDS           21.00  117.00
      515   Marton Balázs         VHS          143.00  147.00
      516   Nádudvari Zoltán      RTF          139.00   43.00
      517   Schultheisz György    KOS           27.00   45.00
      518   Vasvári Ábris         RTF           57.00   11.00
      519   Horváth Imre          BAL          129.00   55.00
      520   Nagy Gábor            KOS          165.00  151.00
      521   Nagy Gábor            JMD           47.00  105.00
      522   Nagy Tibor            JVS          113.00  153.00
      523   Magyar Gábor          DTC          153.00  137.00
      524   Guszlev  Antal        ARA           77.00  155.00
      525   Csizmazia Tamás       AGD           35.00   59.00
      526   TomáÜ Kopec           TZL TCH      123.00  107.00
      527   TomáÜ Zrník           TZL TCH      169.00   33.00
      528   Vitéz László          ARA           51.00  145.00
      529   Jiří Vlach            TZL TCH       15.00   47.00
      530   Bíró Áron             BEA           59.00  165.00
      531   Antók Gergely         OSC           71.00  119.00
                                                             
               F/M 21 C                                      
                                                             
      543   PAVLOVIĆ DRAGAN       CLS Ser      114.00  122.00
      544   KISS ZSOLT            TSE          102.00  108.00
      545   Boka György           BMG          104.00  138.00
      546   Mauer Lajos           MSE          112.00  118.00
      547   Tölgyesi Ákos         VHS          134.00  128.00
      548   Oláh Gyula            KOS          100.00   94.00
      549   Lőrincz Péter         PTX          126.00  120.00
      550   Oszkó László          MAC          106.00  130.00
      551   Szalay Károly         VHS          128.00  114.00
      552   Köblös Csaba          KTX          122.00  124.00
      553   Kalmár János          PSE          136.00  110.00
      554   Nemoda Ferenc         JVS           92.00  132.00
      555   Vidosa Tamás          VBT          118.00  112.00
      556   Koós István           SDS          120.00  134.00
      557   Kocsis László         JVS          108.00   98.00
      558   Mentler Balázs        SFC           94.00   96.00
      559   Bobák Zsolt           JVS           98.00  102.00
      560   Urbánfy Jenö          BOF          130.00  126.00
      561   TomáÜ Sára            TZL TCH      116.00  106.00
      562   Fülöp Tamás           VBT          132.00   92.00
                                                             
               F/M 21 E                                      
                                                             
        1   Malmberg Oskar        WSW SWE       68.00   56.00
        2   Lauri Kjell           WSW SWE       35.00   14.00
        3   Vajda Zsolt           THT          116.00   20.00
        5   Jan Skřička           TZL TCH      110.00   83.00
        6   Legac Lino            JAP CRO       14.00   98.00
        7   Lévai Ferenc          MEA          101.00  134.00
        8   Viraszkó Zoltán       NYK          161.00   89.00
        9   Borbás Nándor         MEA          125.00   29.00
       10   Gönczi Róbert         TTE           11.00   92.00
       11   Lundbäck Sven         WSW SWE      104.00  131.00
       12   Vlado Matusko         KTK          143.00  110.00
       13   Hajdu Martin          TTE          107.00  140.00
       14   Töreky Ákos           BEA          134.00  128.00
       15   Evžen Pekárek         TZL TCH       65.00  158.00
       16   Troeng Jan            WSW SWE      137.00  152.00
       17   Troeng Mats           WSW SWE       29.00  146.00
       18   Mézes Tibor Sólyom    ZTC          113.00  125.00
       19   Dénes Zoltán          KAL           41.00   17.00
       20   Kiffer Gyula          ARA           59.00   68.00
       21   Zsigmond István       COM ROM      131.00  116.00
       22   Wingstedt Emil        WSW SWE       77.00   41.00
       23   Skogtjärn Pal         WSW SWE       62.00   65.00
       24   Delic Petar           JAS CRO       98.00   47.00
       25   Perković Dražen       JAP CRO       92.00   77.00
       26   Harkányi Zoltán       MEA           44.00  164.00
       27   Göhl Henrik           WSW SWE       56.00   23.00
       28   Szalai Szabolcs       VBT           32.00   11.00
       29   Gyulai Tamás          MSE           53.00   95.00
       30   Scultéty Márton       KTK           80.00   53.00
       31   Gyimesi Zoltán        TTE           74.00   80.00
       32   Szundi Attila         DTC           47.00   59.00
       33   Magnusson Lars        WSW SWE      119.00   71.00
       34   Molnár Róbert         ARA          152.00   35.00
       35   Molnár Tibor          ARA           71.00  107.00
       36   Domonyik Gábor        MEA           20.00   86.00
       37   Forrai Gábor          HTC           26.00   32.00
       38   Forrai Miklós         HTC          140.00   62.00
       39   Cserpák Zsolt         NYV          164.00  143.00
       40   Thorsson Tobias       WSW SWE       89.00  122.00
       41   Kiss Gábor            PAK           23.00  113.00
       42   Less Áron             DTC           17.00   74.00
       43   Konst Frode           WNO NOR      122.00   26.00
       44   Gösswein Csaba        PSE          155.00   44.00
       45   Lajszner Attila       ESP          128.00   38.00
       46   Opetnik Siegfied      HSB AUT       86.00  104.00
       47   Samuelsson Per        WSW SWE       50.00  137.00
       48   Ragvin Dag Steinar    WNO NOR       95.00  161.00
       49   Pelyhe Dénes ifj.     SDS           38.00   50.00
       50   Pelyhe Dénes          SDS          158.00  119.00
       51   Miháczi Zoltán        TTE           83.00  149.00
       52   Fehér Ferenc          ZTC          149.00  155.00
                                                             
               F/M 21BR                                      
                                                             
      595   Ács Gábor             ZTC           53.00   47.00
      596   Jan Hain              TZL TCH      129.00   87.00
      597   Dr. Nemcsényi László  THA           73.00  119.00
      598   ZAKARIÁS JÁNOS        TSE           94.00   51.00
      599   REICHER GÁBOR         TSE           43.00   64.00
      600   KORCSOK PÁL           TSE           82.00  114.00
      601   KÁLLAI ZOLTÁN         TSE           32.00  110.00
      602   NAGY ISTVÁN           TSE          132.00   49.00
      603   Gera Tibor            SZV          136.00  112.00
      604   Baracsi Gábor         TTE          123.00   33.00
      605   Hajagos István Ifj.   TTE          134.00   40.00
      606   Faragó Attila         BMG          139.00   78.00
      607   Novai György          SZV           77.00   50.00
      608   Mohai Gábor           DEA           78.00   36.00
      609   Kovalcsik István      BME          150.00   63.00
      610   Zagar Vujadin         KTK           30.00   89.00
      611   Tálas Sándor          OSC           95.00  143.00
      612   Lovasi Gábor          VHS           50.00   35.00
      613   Grabecz Tibor         ARA           48.00  133.00
      614   Zsebeházy Zsolt       MOM           58.00  131.00
      615   Gombkötő Péter Ifj.   TTE          138.00  128.00
      616   Szabó Csaba           BTK           47.00  121.00
      618   Kiácz Bence           SMA          144.00  118.00
      619   Maácz Miklós          MAF           99.00   75.00
      620   Niedermayer Péter     VHS           39.00   42.00
      621   Gárdonyi Márk         OSC           42.00  140.00
      622   Friedrich Gábor       TTE           91.00   66.00
      623   Hegedűs Károly        TTE          151.00   69.00
      624   Hegedűs Péter         KAL           66.00  146.00
      625   Spiegl Máté           SMA           83.00   37.00
      626   Radek Vintr           TZL TCH       71.00   43.00
      627   VaÜek Zedníček        TZL TCH      149.00   30.00
      628   Pavel Musil           TZL TCH       79.00   83.00
      629   Serestey Áron         ZTC           34.00   98.00
      630   Varga Attila          ARA           23.00  127.00
      631   Burgermeister Zsolt   BMG           38.00   84.00
      632   Polgár Olivér Dr.     TTE           55.00  134.00
      633   Tóth Attila           KTK          105.00  136.00
      634   Michal Bolina         TZL TCH       87.00   27.00
      635   Fóthi Áron            BEA          148.00  130.00
      636   Budi Franjo           JAP CRO       57.00   82.00
      637   Penic Ivan            MIH CRO       60.00   99.00
      638   Filip Pastuszek       TZL TCH       74.00   97.00
      639   Kaniski Tomislav      JAS CRO       88.00  122.00
      640   Ladislav Svoboda      TZL TCH       29.00   45.00
      641   Komjáti András        BMG           86.00   62.00
      642   Jirka Krejčík         TZL TCH      120.00   56.00
      643   Heckenast Tamás       SZT           69.00   65.00
      644   Szikszai Szabolcs     SDS          143.00  135.00
      645   Paskuj Mátyás         SRS          107.00   29.00
      646   Szakál Péter          VTC          117.00   46.00
      647   Harkányi Nándor       KTK           45.00   54.00
      648   Dankó István          TTE           35.00  117.00
      649   Dankó Zoltán          TTE           25.00  106.00
      650   Václav Stacke         TZL TCH       51.00   79.00
      651   Vukmanovic Mladen     KAP CRO      115.00  141.00
      652   Cenner Tibor dr.      FMT           81.00  151.00
      653   Molnár Attila         TTE           52.00   61.00
      654   Molnár Dániel         SDS           22.00   80.00
      655   Molnár Péter          VTC           89.00  103.00
      656   Molnár Tibor          SMA           70.00   25.00
      657   Bernáth Zsolt         FLF           64.00   85.00
      658   Zbyněk Fejk           TZL TCH      131.00   71.00
      659   Balogh Péter          JVS          113.00   91.00
      660   Simon Tamás           KTK           54.00  100.00
      661   Babos István          SFC           41.00  149.00
      662   Miroslav Kovář        TZL TCH      114.00   60.00
      663   Bukovac Pavol         XXX           40.00   52.00
      664   Štěpán Dlabaja        TZL TCH      127.00   77.00
      665   Štěpán Skripnik       TZL TCH       37.00  138.00
      666   Petr FiÜer            TZL TCH       49.00   22.00
      667   Petr Kraus            TZL TCH      141.00   90.00
      668   Petr TomeÜ            TZL TCH       59.00  147.00
      669   Petr Žaloudek         TZL TCH       68.00  113.00
      670   Ondra Skoba           TZL TCH      118.00  116.00
      671   Györgyi László        OSC          133.00   70.00
      672   Györgyi Zoltán        XXX           90.00   39.00
      673   Stark Gergely         MEA           24.00   53.00
      674   Petró Árpád           JVS          109.00  145.00
      675   Kiss Gábor            SMA          112.00   55.00
      676   Mets Miklós           OSC          125.00   67.00
      677   Turschl Attia         FLF          142.00  105.00
      678   Teiszler Zoltán       SFC           33.00   81.00
      679   Varsányi Attila       VTC           27.00   95.00
      680   Bozsó Norbert         SRS          100.00   68.00
      681   Batta István          TTE           97.00  123.00
      682   Jakub Pastuszek       TZL TCH       44.00  107.00
      683   Braun János           BEA          103.00   74.00
      684   Jakus Zoltán          JVS          135.00  108.00
      685   Leovac Josip          JAP CRO      121.00   34.00
      686   Horváth Zoltán ifj.   ZTC           62.00   96.00
      687   Kisvölcsey Ákos       MOM           92.00   38.00
      688   Nagy Miklós           FMT          116.00   26.00
      689   Hugyecz Zoltán        HUF          122.00  115.00
      690   Zagyi László          JMD           85.00  124.00
      691   Kovács Zoltán         SFC           93.00   57.00
      692   Hanák Lajos           THA          147.00   32.00
      693   Kövári Péter          ZTC           46.00   73.00
      694   Tamás Gábor           TTE          145.00  125.00
      695   Szlávik Zoltán dr     KOS          137.00  101.00
      696   TomáÜ Chrást          TZL TCH       98.00   58.00
      697   TomáÜ Kalenský        TZL TCH      110.00   24.00
      698   TomáÜ Podmolík        TZL TCH      102.00   94.00
      699   Oldřich Vlach         TZL TCH       76.00   92.00
                                                             
               F/M 35                                        
                                                             
      712   Kis Attila            COM ROM      133.00  173.00
      713   STOCKMAYER Michael    WRN AUT      119.00  147.00
      714   Einarsson Kjell       WSW SWE      163.00  139.00
      715   Barcík Peter          KOB SVK      149.00  137.00
      716   Hegedűs Zoltán        OSC          159.00  167.00
      717   Dosek Ágoston         OSC          167.00  159.00
      718   Faggyas László        VHS          175.00  143.00
      719   Egei Tamás            TTE          173.00  175.00
      720   Benke Gábor           TTE          139.00  135.00
      721   Sinkó György          KTK          143.00  133.00
      722   Gyulai Zoltán         MSE          135.00  153.00
      723   Gillich István        MSE          171.00  157.00
      724   Gillich György        THA          161.00  123.00
      725   Schmiedeberg Nils     WGE GER      141.00  131.00
      726   Molnár Csaba          KTK          131.00  163.00
      727   Gyurkó László         KTK          123.00  169.00
      728   Szász Tibor           HRF          121.00  127.00
      729   Merunka Darko         MAK CRO      129.00  151.00
      730   Allwinger Herwig      TTE          153.00  165.00
      731   Angyal Gábor          ARA          125.00  119.00
      732   Kovács Gábor          BME          147.00  121.00
      733   Mohácsy Tamás dr.     SDS          151.00  161.00
      734   Juhász Miklós         TTE          169.00  141.00
      735   Török József          SDS          155.00  149.00
                                                             
               F/M 40                                        
                                                             
      748   PIDNER Valentin       WRN AUT      102.00   86.00
      749   KOISER Gerhard        WRN AUT       74.00  124.00
      750   Hajagos Henrik        SZV           80.00  150.00
      751   Szlatényi Ferenc      OSC          156.00  128.00
      752   Szieberth Péter       PVM          138.00  152.00
      753   Pavel Krajča          TZL TCH       96.00  134.00
      754   Glaennefors Roger     SOT SWE      130.00  112.00
      755   Pedersen Lasse        WSW SWE      126.00   88.00
      756   Robert Láznička       TZL TCH      114.00  100.00
      757   Beles Milan           PEZ SVK       92.00  110.00
      758   Nemesházi László      PSE           76.00  126.00
      759   Czégé Zoltán          ESP          154.00  102.00
      760   Tóth Károly           VTC          146.00   72.00
      761   Michal Schäfer        TZL TCH      132.00  104.00
      762   Benke Tamás           TTE          120.00  120.00
      763   Liskány József        NYV          106.00  144.00
      764   Vankó Péter           HSE           94.00   96.00
      765   Prill László          ARA          144.00   90.00
      766   Hjelm Sten            WSW SWE      134.00  156.00
      767   Sramkó Tibor          SDS          108.00   94.00
      768   Barna Péter           HRF          148.00  136.00
      769   Gunnar Jonsson        WSW SWE       84.00  148.00
      770   Hrenkó László         ESP          122.00  142.00
      771   Gadolla Gábor         TTE           72.00  130.00
      772   Antonín Kusbach       TZL TCH      110.00   84.00
      773   Petr Jelínek          TZL TCH      150.00  116.00
      774   Vass Zoltán           SZV          124.00  140.00
      775   Zentai László         HSE           82.00  146.00
      776   Rusvai László         JVS          100.00  108.00
      777   Nagy  Sándor          ARA          112.00   82.00
      778   Nagy Zsolt            FMT          140.00  122.00
      779   Ernyei Balázs         FMT          128.00   74.00
      780   Kaszás György         BTK          104.00   98.00
      781   Takács Csaba          HER           88.00  138.00
      782   Takács József         HER          118.00  106.00
      783   Gadó György           OSC           86.00   76.00
      784   Filó György           PTX           78.00  132.00
      785   Sebők Gábor           HTC          152.00   78.00
                                                             
               F/M 45                                        
                                                             
      798   Pap László            TTE           10.00   32.00
      799   Fey Sándor            TRA ROM       20.00   58.00
      800   NIKOLIĆ DRAGAN        CLS Ser      110.00   30.00
      801   Kósa Pál              PVS           52.00  104.00
      802   Kubacsek József       JVS           54.00   48.00
      803   Pápai János           ARA          112.00  116.00
      804   Lévai Kálmán          KSE           94.00   56.00
      806   Braaten Ingvar        WNO NOR       36.00   26.00
      807   Gudbrandsen Terje     WNO NOR       62.00  114.00
      808   Hegedüs Ábel          BEA           82.00   68.00
      809   Hegedüs András        BEA           86.00  112.00
      810   Fries Anders          WSW SWE       22.00   80.00
      811   Honfi Gábor           ESP           44.00   86.00
      812   Olofsson Lars         WSW SWE      106.00   54.00
      813   Skogh Lars-Ove        WSW SWE       50.00   60.00
      814   Margittai Endre       SMA           24.00   76.00
      815   Tóth Lajos            THA           26.00   70.00
      816   Olajos Ferenc         PSE           32.00   78.00
      817   Törjék György         THA           12.00  102.00
      818   Nick József dr.       PTX           34.00   16.00
      819   Toikkanen Matti       FOC FIN        2.00    8.00
      820   Harkányi Csaba        HAV           46.00    6.00
      821   Harkányi Ádám         KTK           48.00   38.00
      822   Jankó Tamás           HSE           80.00  110.00
      823   Csikós Miklós (id)    JVS           18.00   92.00
      824   Csőkör György         THA           90.00   40.00
      825   Halla Ernő            ARA           88.00   22.00
      826   Balla Sándor          HSE          114.00   88.00
      827   Somlay Gábor          ARA           56.00   74.00
      828   Ádám András           ARA           42.00   84.00
      829   Franczia Vilmos       MCS           70.00   24.00
      830   Csöngei Dezső         VTC           58.00    2.00
      831   Csontos László        BEA           60.00  108.00
      832   Fedor Jozef           PEZ SVK       74.00   64.00
      833   Győri László          SDS           68.00   82.00
      834   Sáfrán Zoltán         ARA           64.00   36.00
      835   Kiss Tibor            JVS           84.00   20.00
      836   Rózsa László          ARA            8.00   10.00
      837   Jonsson Bengt         WSW SWE       14.00   42.00
      838   Hirt Károly           ARA           28.00  100.00
      839   Zentai József         HUF           98.00   62.00
      840   Walter Dravetz        SMA           16.00   34.00
      841   Szatzker János        ARA           96.00   66.00
      842   Spitzner Sándor Józs  THA            6.00  106.00
      843   Katulin Tibor         THA          116.00   98.00
      844   Mizur Jan             PSE           66.00   96.00
      845   Myrvold Bernt O.      WNO NOR       76.00   50.00
      846   Horváth András        THA           72.00   18.00
      847   Horváth János         THA           30.00   90.00
      848   Mészáros Károly       THA          100.00   44.00
      849   Kerényi Dénes         HSE           92.00   94.00
      850   Fehér Mihály          HRF          104.00    4.00
                                                             
               F/M 50                                        
                                                             
      863   RÉTFALVI Lajos        JSS           39.00   27.00
      864   KÉRI PÉTER            TSE           17.00   55.00
      865   DVORAK Vlastimil      BAO TCH       61.00   33.00
      866   dr.Salga István       SMA           57.00   71.00
      867   CVETKOVIĆ MILAN       CLS Ser       29.00   69.00
      868   Aknai Antal           THA           73.00   93.00
      869   Kopanicak Vladimir    VAM SVK       35.00   37.00
      870   Korbély Tibor         HER           53.00   91.00
      871   Fluck István          PVM           91.00   23.00
      872   Fandl Peter           LZO AUT        1.00   19.00
      873   Gárdonyi Zoltán       BOF           63.00   17.00
      874   Spiegl János          SMA           31.00   67.00
      875   Graf Josef            LZO AUT       65.00   15.00
      876   Salga István dr.      SMA           83.00   61.00
      877   Arthofer Dietmar      LZO AUT       81.00   11.00
      878   Ládi János            BTK           93.00   77.00
      879   Tasi Ákos             TTE           95.00    9.00
      880   Koskenkorva Niilo     FOC FIN       49.00   53.00
      881   Melkes Antal          SMA           51.00    7.00
      882   Csáki Tibor           TTE           71.00    5.00
      883   Scultéty Gábor        BOF           43.00   75.00
      884   Kolláth Gábor         SFC           27.00   51.00
      885   Miroslav Mrkvica      TZL TCH       79.00   25.00
      886   Lamprecht Reinard     LZO AUT       33.00   63.00
      887   Mudry Ferenc          MSE           69.00   73.00
      888   Petró Géza            JVS           41.00   13.00
      889   Nilsson Stefan        WSW SWE       15.00   39.00
      890   Bacsó Attila          HER           25.00   81.00
      891   Lajtai Sándor         PVM           77.00   35.00
      892   Herter László         MAF           23.00   31.00
      893   Tertsch Antal         KTK           87.00   89.00
      894   Ihatsu Hannu          FOC FIN       21.00   87.00
      895   Brattgard Lennart     WSW SWE       47.00   79.00
      896   Horváth György        PSE            5.00   47.00
      897   Magyar János          MAF           13.00   21.00
      898   Kovács Attila         ZSC           55.00   41.00
      899   Takács István         MSE           19.00   83.00
      900   Kaján László          FMT           67.00   85.00
      901   Bugár József          BOF           85.00   65.00
      902   Juhász István         BOF            7.00   45.00
      903   Halász László         ETC           89.00   59.00
      904   Erdélyi Tibor         HSE           59.00   29.00
      905   Bedő János            MCS            9.00    3.00
                                                             
               F/M 55                                        
                                                             
      913   Héjjas Attila         DTC           58.00  118.00
      918   Lux Iván              BEA           82.00   50.00
      919   SIKORA Miroslav       BAO TCH       64.00   66.00
      920   BOROS ANDRÁS          TSE           94.00  132.00
      921   Vida István           OSC          100.00  144.00
      922   Buda József           BSC          132.00  102.00
      923   Juhani Salmenkylä     HSS FIN       80.00   72.00
      924   Grabenhofer Willi     LZO AUT      128.00   88.00
      925   Gombkötő Péter Dr.    TTE          144.00  114.00
      926   Berbécs Sándor        THA          102.00   80.00
      927   Gáncs Kálmán          HER          138.00   64.00
      928   Vajda László          ZTC           42.00   60.00
      929   Bogdanovits András    MSE           76.00   90.00
      930   Sindely Pál           SZV          136.00   58.00
      931   Kardos Ferenc dr      OSC           70.00  106.00
      932   Benedek Robert        LZO AUT       50.00   52.00
      934   Pavel Pastuszek       TZL TCH       74.00  116.00
      935   Gerely Ferenc         SMA          124.00   84.00
      936   Junfors Hakan         WSW SWE       46.00  104.00
      937   Kangasmakki Heikki    BSC           88.00   56.00
      938   Berglund Anders       WSW SWE       84.00   54.00
      939   Fóthi Ákos            BEA          112.00   98.00
      940   Kéri Gerzson dr.      OSC          126.00   86.00
      941   Bálint Sándor         KTK           60.00   68.00
      942   Jouko Karjalainen     HSS FIN      104.00   46.00
      943   Eriksson Hans-Ove     WSW SWE      116.00  120.00
      944   Tenland Eric          WSW SWE       52.00  100.00
      945   Kalle Kuhmonen        HSS FIN       86.00   42.00
      946   Wollenberg Bernd      WGE GER      114.00  140.00
      947   Szemler István        TTE           68.00  128.00
      948   Stenback Anders       WSW SWE      110.00   94.00
      949   Csongrádi Jenő        BEA           92.00  134.00
      950   Hornák Zoltán         VBT           54.00   74.00
      951   Homoki Géza           BER SUI      134.00   82.00
      952   Boros Zoltán          ESP          142.00   48.00
      953   Kempelen Miklós       OSC           96.00  112.00
      954   Kemppainen Markku     WOL FIN       72.00   44.00
      955   Henriksgard Christer  WSW SWE       78.00  142.00
      956   Andrási Lajos         HER           56.00  136.00
      957   Mossberg Hakan        WSW SWE       66.00  124.00
      958   Lasse Lundström       HSS FIN      140.00  110.00
      959   Pertti Mattila        HSS FIN      122.00  122.00
      960   Schulek János         FMT          106.00  138.00
      961   Nagy Imre             MCS          118.00  126.00
      962   Mohácsi József        HAV          130.00   70.00
      963   Lázár László          PSE          120.00   78.00
      964   Fehér János           ARA          108.00  108.00
                                                             
               F/M 60                                        
                                                             
      975   id. Vass Tibor        VHS           82.00   44.00
      976   Dr Haralyi László     ARA           78.00   68.00
      977   Argay Gyula           BEA           88.00    8.00
      978   Szecsődi Ákos         BEA           46.00   80.00
      979   Gönczi Péter          FMT           92.00   10.00
      980   Bogdány Miklós        TTE           54.00   26.00
      981   Schell Antal          PSE           36.00   56.00
      982   Andersson Ronny       WSW SWE       20.00   52.00
      983   Fägersten Lars-Erik   WSW SWE       94.00   22.00
      984   Albert Ferenc         BTK           56.00   20.00
      985   Radeström Rune        WSW SWE       28.00   60.00
      986   Varga György          POE           68.00   54.00
      987   Varga Sándor          BEA           64.00   38.00
      988   Wengrin István        VTC           38.00   24.00
      989   Dávid Kornél          KAL           26.00   40.00
      990   Jelinek István        PSE           86.00   46.00
      991   Isaksson Kjell-Ake    WSW SWE       80.00   86.00
      992   Millbrant Tony        WSW SWE       76.00   48.00
      993   Holluby Andor         PSE           52.00    6.00
      994   Hedlund Bo            WSW SWE       40.00   30.00
      995   Köblös József         KTX           90.00   66.00
      996   Salminen Raimo        WSW SWE        8.00   82.00
      997   Gunnarsson Rune       WSW SWE       62.00   16.00
      998   Radnóti Rezső         HAV           12.00   12.00
      999   Balogh Tamás          SPA           48.00   64.00
     1000   Sejpes Gyula          KTK           42.00   50.00
     1001   Conrad Helmut         WGE GER       34.00   42.00
     1002   Cserháti József       TSC            6.00   34.00
     1003   Nyáry Tamás           PSE           66.00   14.00
     1004   Kiss Endre dr         PVM           32.00   78.00
     1005   Forsell Sven-Erik     WSW SWE       84.00   36.00
     1006   Nilsson Kurt          WSW SWE       14.00   70.00
     1007   Walter Bernd          WGE GER       60.00   18.00
     1008   Marton Péter          KTC           18.00   92.00
     1009   Nagy Gábor            TTE           74.00   88.00
     1010   Bányai Attila         ZTC           72.00   74.00
     1011   Kész István           THA           70.00   58.00
     1012   Reszter István        THA           22.00   62.00
     1013   Muszély György        BEA           24.00   94.00
     1014   Perényi János         GYT           10.00   72.00
     1015   Ribényi Imre          KTK           58.00   84.00
     1016   Illés Vilmos          SSC           50.00   32.00
                                                             
               F/M 65                                        
                                                             
     1027   Tihanyi László dr.    POE           60.00   40.00
     1028   Szebeli István        SSC           24.00   12.00
     1029   Ekebjär Göran         WSW SWE       28.00   24.00
     1030   Buncsik János         PSE           96.00   48.00
     1031   Mercz László dr.      EPI          104.00   36.00
     1032   Söderbärg Sivert      WSW SWE       88.00   84.00
     1033   Weress Kálmán         TTE           92.00   72.00
     1034   Hargitai Miklós       TSC           32.00  108.00
     1035   Bengtsson Peo         WSW SWE       56.00   68.00
     1036   Nyőgéri Imre          KTK           76.00   60.00
     1037   Alois Láznička        TZL TCH       16.00   16.00
     1038   Bohlin Hans           WSW SWE       12.00   32.00
     1039   Axelsson Sivert       WSW SWE      108.00  104.00
     1040   Kozma László          TTE           64.00   56.00
     1041   Edholm Runo           WSW SWE       68.00   92.00
     1042   Hódossy Béla          TSC           52.00   44.00
     1043   Pearson John          PSE           80.00   76.00
     1044   Cserteg István        TSC          100.00  100.00
     1045   Pentti Koponen        HSS FIN       40.00   20.00
     1046   Pertti Virtanen       HSS FIN       20.00   52.00
     1047   Páhy  Tibor           ARA           44.00   88.00
     1048   Rácz Márton           TTE           84.00   64.00
                                                             
               F/M 70                                        
                                                             
     1057   Kún Ferenc            KTX          140.00  160.00
     1058   Sjöberg Claes         WSW SWE      144.00  140.00
     1059   Lundberg Thure        WSW SWE      136.00  120.00
     1060   Josefsson Sture       WSW SWE      160.00  132.00
     1061   Manfred Rittweger     OSC          164.00  116.00
     1062   Stanislav Valla       TZL TCH      116.00  164.00
     1063   Balogh László         OSC          128.00  152.00
     1064   Simpanen Erkki        FOC FIN      132.00  148.00
     1065   Kiss Béla             JVS          152.00  124.00
     1066   Jonsson Sven-Olof     WSW SWE      124.00  156.00
     1067   Dudás István          OSC          148.00  128.00
     1068   Éliás Vilmos          TTE          120.00  144.00
                                                             
               N/W 10 D                                      
                                                             
     1086   RÁBA Noémi            JSS           99.00  113.00
     1087   Kovalcsik Anna        BME           85.00   71.00
     1088   Szabó Vivien          VHS           69.00   61.00
     1089   Goldmann Dóra         SDS           81.00   97.00
     1090   Hajdu Dorisz          TTE           67.00  105.00
     1091   Dénes Krisztina       KAL          111.00   77.00
     1092   Salfer Eszter         MOM           63.00   87.00
     1093   Faggyas Eszter        VHS           57.00   65.00
     1094   Faggyas Réka          VHS           93.00   91.00
     1095   Faggyas Petra         VHS           97.00   81.00
     1096   Tóth Krisztina        VTC           89.00   85.00
     1097   Valkony Kinga         KTK          105.00  101.00
     1098   Zempléni Réka         XXX           65.00  111.00
     1099   Korponai Zsófi        ARA          101.00  115.00
     1100   Forrás Zsófi          BEA          107.00   59.00
     1101   Varsányi Kinga        VTC           75.00   95.00
     1102   Rusvai Katalin        JVS          115.00  103.00
     1103   Angyal Dóra           ARA           59.00   67.00
     1104   Takács Flóra          HER           79.00   75.00
     1105   Kerényi Szofi         KTK           71.00  109.00
                                                             
               N/W 12 C                                      
                                                             
     1115   Ory Luca              MOM           55.00   45.00
     1116   ASCHACHER Verena      WRN AUT       65.00   33.00
     1117   STANKOVITS  Beáta     JSS           39.00   37.00
     1118   Ormay Krisztina       XXX           75.00   53.00
     1119   Jámbor Judit          JMD           71.00   75.00
     1120   Nemcsényi Rita        THA           69.00   49.00
     1121   Németh Luca           SPA           61.00   63.00
     1122   Tóth Réka             SZV           51.00   43.00
     1123   Kéri Brigitta         VHS           47.00   83.00
     1124   Farkas Emőke          JMD           53.00   55.00
     1125   Farkas Letícia        JMD           77.00   85.00
     1126   Paskuj Rebeka         SRS           73.00   67.00
     1127   Paskuj Sára           SRS           81.00   57.00
     1128   Oszkó Dóra            MAC           63.00   59.00
     1129   Sinkó-Káli Zsanett    JMD           49.00   79.00
     1130   Ádám Vanda            JMD           57.00   51.00
     1131   Sárospataki Piroska   BMG           35.00   41.00
     1132   Györgyi Hanga         XXX           67.00   71.00
     1133   Tajti Judit           JMD           33.00   39.00
     1134   Schulek Iringó        FMT           85.00   81.00
     1135   Jakus Júlia           JVS           59.00   73.00
     1136   Nagy Diána            BTK           43.00   65.00
     1137   Mihályi Nóra          JMD           45.00   35.00
     1138   Ijjés Ninetta         JMD           41.00   69.00
     1139   Békési Fanni          SDS           79.00   77.00
                                                             
               N/W 14 B                                      
                                                             
     1151   Sisa Dorottya         JMD          154.00  148.00
     1152   Denave Alizée         BEA          146.00  134.00
     1153   Lajkó Noémi           JMD          162.00  154.00
     1154   Csontos Bori          BEA          140.00  144.00
     1155   Gyorgyi Csenge        MOM          136.00  160.00
     1156   Koós Brigitta         SDS          148.00  142.00
     1157   Császár Barbara       ZTC          132.00  162.00
     1158   Rusvai Mónika         JVS          156.00  132.00
     1159   Plavsa Jovana         OAK Ser      130.00  158.00
     1160   Acsádi Melinda        HRF          152.00  130.00
     1161   Dékány Szilvia        GYT          144.00  138.00
     1162   Setét Renáta          VHS          138.00  136.00
     1163   Sebők Petra           VHS          160.00  150.00
                                                             
               N/W 14 C                                      
                                                             
     1174   MANOJLOVIĆ IVANA      CLS Ser       22.00   12.00
     1175   Fazakas Krisztina     VTC           12.00    8.00
     1176   Kovalcsik Bernadett   BME            4.00   20.00
     1177   Kelevitz Krisztina    BMG           20.00   10.00
     1178   Csöngei Barbara       VTC           18.00    2.00
     1179   Bognár Tünde          BMG            2.00    6.00
     1180   Knotz Anikó           BMG           16.00   18.00
     1181   Kaszab Eszter         JVS           10.00   16.00
     1182   Vágó Nikolett         BMG            8.00   24.00
                                                             
               N/W 16 B                                      
                                                             
     1190   Szalontai Beáta       BMG           55.00   61.00
     1191   Arnold Fanni          BMG           33.00   51.00
     1194   Ory Eszter            MOM            7.00   49.00
     1195   Iva Kakrdová          TZL TCH       35.00   21.00
     1196   Tas Katalin           MOM            1.00   37.00
     1197   CVETKOVIĆ KATARINA    CLS Ser       27.00   29.00
     1198   Hana Hančíková        TZL TCH       15.00   17.00
     1199   MíÜa Špicarová        TZL TCH       53.00   57.00
     1200   Sakar Tena            MAK CRO       19.00   15.00
     1201   Tancer Lucija         JAP CRO       23.00    9.00
     1202   Barcíková Renáta      KOB SVK       61.00    3.00
     1203   Fandl Teresa          LZO AUT       47.00   23.00
     1204   Németh Kinga          SPA           67.00   65.00
     1205   Tereza PoláÜková      TZL TCH       25.00   25.00
     1206   Tereza Petrová        TZL TCH       29.00   45.00
     1207   Vígh Dorottya         BMG           63.00    5.00
     1208   Máthé Fanni           ETC           17.00   67.00
     1209   Lucie Vlažná          TZL TCH       39.00   41.00
     1211   Miskó Tünde           BSC           45.00   59.00
     1212   Prill  Dóra           ARA           51.00   27.00
     1213   Ádám Nikolett         JMD           43.00   63.00
     1214   Hrenkó Ivett          ESP            3.00   53.00
     1215   Horváth Hajnalka      ETC           37.00   55.00
     1216   Fenyvesi Laura        KTK           49.00   33.00
     1217   Kaszás Orsolya        BSC           31.00   11.00
     1218   Kovács Kinga          ETC           59.00    1.00
     1219   Kovács Zita           ETC            9.00   39.00
     1220   Novák Martina         THA            5.00   13.00
     1221   Dékány Andrea         GYT           41.00   47.00
     1222   Perényi Dóra          GYT           13.00   43.00
     1223   Török Anna            KOS           65.00   35.00
                                                             
               N/W 18 B                                      
                                                             
     1243   Eva Hájová            TZL TCH       36.00   32.00
     1244   Eva Semelová          TZL TCH       42.00   50.00
     1245   DURJÁN NOÉMI          TSE           34.00   54.00
     1246   Anna Balíková         TZL TCH       74.00   28.00
     1247   Dita Ondřejová        TZL TCH       82.00   44.00
     1248   Jana Otrusinová       TZL TCH       48.00   40.00
     1249   Tukacs Lívia          PSE           28.00   58.00
     1250   Daragó Zsófia         ETC           76.00   64.00
     1251   Zuzana Procházková    TZL TCH       64.00   74.00
     1252   Felber Orsolya        ARA           50.00   78.00
     1253   Herczku Timea         KTK           52.00   62.00
     1254   Vendula Doležalová    TZL TCH       26.00   36.00
     1255   Németh Mónika         KOS           32.00   38.00
     1256   Csáki Dalma           TTE           38.00   70.00
     1257   Liskány Diána         NYV           46.00   42.00
     1258   Liskány Krisztina     NYV           60.00   26.00
     1259   Szántó Rita           MSE           44.00   80.00
     1260   Csányi Éva            ARA           62.00   46.00
     1261   Cukovic Nikolina      JAS CRO       78.00   68.00
     1262   Petra CigoÜová        TZL TCH       58.00   84.00
     1263   Győri Judit           SDS           84.00   56.00
     1264   Vávrová Veronika      KOB SVK       70.00   76.00
     1265   Thorsson Sofia        WSW SWE       40.00   52.00
     1266   Szivák Ildikó         ARA           54.00   60.00
     1267   Kerényi Kriszta       KTK           68.00   82.00
                                                             
               N/W 18 C                                      
                                                             
     1278   Kubacsek Éva          JVS           69.00   75.00
     1279   Spiegl Anna           SMA           73.00   63.00
     1282   Kerényi II Kriszta    KTK           63.00   69.00
     1283   Gépész Bettina        BMG           61.00   65.00
                                                             
               N/W 20                                        
                                                             
     1293   Hana Gavendová        TZL TCH      126.00  144.00
     1294   Kvocic Vinka          KAP CRO      136.00  122.00
     1295   Berecz Éva            HRF          132.00  134.00
     1296   Fekete Anikó          KTK          130.00  142.00
     1297   Fekete Zsuzsa         KTK          148.00  132.00
     1298   Lucie Navarová        TZL TCH      134.00  148.00
     1299   Csikós Nóra           JVS          138.00  130.00
     1300   Csikós Éva            JVS          120.00  120.00
     1302   Balogh Katalin        JVS          144.00  136.00
     1303   Boström Karin         WSW SWE      128.00  146.00
     1304   Borza Ágnes           ZTC          140.00  128.00
     1305   Kóródi Marianna       HRF          142.00  126.00
                                                             
               N/W 21 B                                      
                                                             
     1329   Simonelli Maria Elen  TBS ITA       36.00   28.00
     1330   Bán Borbála           HTC           52.00   38.00
     1331   Kesztyüs Szilvia      PVS          104.00   22.00
     1332   ASCHACHER Angelika    WRN AUT       86.00   34.00
     1333   TOBLER Bati           WRN AUT       74.00   54.00
     1334   BIESTER Cornelia      NAT AUT       58.00   86.00
     1335   Lada Nikolett         BEA           54.00   56.00
     1336   Bakay Ágnes           ESP           46.00   20.00
     1337   Szabó Andrea          SZV           26.00   32.00
     1338   Vecchies Donatella    PIG ITA       48.00   30.00
     1339   Kisdéri Zita          DTC           94.00   44.00
     1340   Friedrich Orsolya     BEA           66.00   84.00
     1341   Mezei Anikó           JVS           30.00   46.00
     1342   Kerekes Andrea        BSC           20.00   24.00
     1343   Federics Éva          THA           84.00   40.00
     1344   Dénes Ildikó          KAL           96.00   10.00
     1345   Kaufmann Brigitta     VHS           38.00   58.00
     1346   Lengyel Andrea        TTE           60.00   96.00
     1347   Tóth Eszter           TTE           28.00   74.00
     1348   Cseh Veronika         MSE            4.00   68.00
     1349   Pelhős Lívia          TTE           14.00   82.00
     1350   Gyalog Zsuzsanna      NYV            2.00   62.00
     1351   Schmiedeberg Anke     WGE GER       10.00    2.00
     1352   Blanka Vaculíková     TZL TCH      106.00   90.00
     1353   Szentei Zsuzsa        TTE           34.00   78.00
     1354   Prinzhausen Judit     TTE           40.00   70.00
     1355   Balogh Edina          JVS           92.00   26.00
     1356   Balogh Szilvi         KAL           90.00    6.00
     1357   Elmont Bernadett      ZTC           22.00   18.00
     1358   Boros Anna            SDS           18.00   52.00
     1359   Sipos Beáta           MSE           16.00  100.00
     1360   Marosán Ágnes         BEA            6.00    8.00
     1361   Petró Annamária       JVS           76.00   72.00
     1362   Józsa Dorottya        MOM          102.00  104.00
     1363   Bozsits Szilvia       VHS           98.00   48.00
     1364   Jonsson Anki          WSW SWE       24.00   66.00
     1365   Füzy Judit            OSC           70.00   42.00
     1366   Rácz Alida            TTE           88.00   50.00
     1367   Rácz Mónika           TTE           80.00   60.00
     1368   Riczel Zsuzsanna      PSE          100.00   88.00
     1369   Dóczi Petra           OSC           56.00   14.00
     1370   Pogány Borbála        KTK           82.00   94.00
     1371   Juhász Diana          JVS           64.00   36.00
     1372   Böröcz  Ildikó        PAK           44.00   80.00
                                                             
               N/W 21 C                                      
                                                             
     1381   Boleslavova Eliska    TZL TCH       45.00   49.00
     1382   dr.Hornyán Katalin    SMA            5.00    3.00
     1383   Pincés Marianna       THA           49.00   53.00
     1384   Tóth Károlyné         VTC           21.00    9.00
     1385   Tóth Ágnes            MAF           27.00   33.00
     1386   Bális Eszter          PVM           35.00   39.00
     1387   Liskányné J. Anikó    NYV           29.00   43.00
     1388   Oszkó Ildikó          MAC           41.00   19.00
     1389   Szemler Judit         TTE           17.00   41.00
     1390   Alena Bubíková        TZL TCH       25.00   45.00
     1391   Alena Chromčáková     TZL TCH       43.00   23.00
     1392   Csendes Laura         SZT           33.00   27.00
     1393   Szántai Katalin       TTE           31.00   31.00
     1394   Hornyán Katalin       SMA           51.00   17.00
     1395   Bognár Ildikó         HSE            9.00   51.00
     1396   Homola Judit          VBT           15.00   29.00
     1397   Popović Daniela       JAP CRO       23.00    5.00
     1398   Csordás Erika         FMT           47.00   37.00
     1399   Ambruzs Krisztina     VBT           19.00   25.00
     1400   Mitterer Andrea       BEA            7.00   35.00
     1401   Tertsch Ágnes         KTK           53.00   15.00
     1402   Schultheisz Edina     KOS            3.00   47.00
     1403   Nagyné Bódis Borbála  JVS           39.00    7.00
     1404   KovácsnéBajnóczi Rit  FMT           37.00   13.00
     1405   K-né Rédly Zsófia     HSE           13.00   11.00
                                                             
               N/W 21 E                                      
                                                             
      101   Dahlin Elin           WSW SWE       53.00   49.00
      102   Biro Fruzsina         BEA          101.00   33.00
      103   Kalocsai Adrienn dr.  MSE            5.00   21.00
      104   Eva Pekárková         TZL TCH       77.00   25.00
      105   PONWEISER Eva         WRN AUT       61.00    5.00
      106   DáÜa Podmolíková      TZL TCH        1.00   93.00
      107   Johansson Emma        WSW SWE       17.00   45.00
      108   SzabóVera             ARA           57.00   77.00
      109   Lüscher Susanne       WCH SUI       49.00   85.00
      110   Gárdonyi Réka         OSC           97.00   81.00
      111   Lundström Annika      WSW SWE       65.00    9.00
      112   Wengrin Ágnes         VHS           33.00   65.00
      113   Bäckström Lina        WSW SWE       37.00   53.00
      114   Wollmerstädt Katerin  WGE GER        9.00   57.00
      115   Simon Tünde           TRA ROM       21.00   69.00
      116   Marosfalvi Mónika     FMT           13.00  105.00
      117   Marosfalvi Eszter     FMT           85.00   37.00
      118   Marosffy Orsolya      OSC           81.00  101.00
      119   Jesovnik Ana          JAS CRO       25.00   89.00
      120   Makrai Éva            NYV           73.00   97.00
      121   Cserjés Andrea        HRF           69.00   29.00
      122   Olsson Sofia          WSW SWE      105.00   17.00
      123   Császár Éva           ZTC           41.00   73.00
      124   Mattick  Anja         WGE GER       93.00   13.00
      125   Rostás Anikó          MEA           45.00    1.00
      126   Füzy Anna             OSC           89.00   41.00
      127   Kovács Edit           ARA           29.00   61.00
                                                             
               N/W 21BR                                      
                                                             
     1428   Hak Sanja             MAK CRO       93.00  135.00
     1429   Hana CigoÜová         TZL TCH      113.00  173.00
     1430   Romana Kalenská       TZL TCH      169.00  161.00
     1431   Madarassy Mária       BEA          129.00  127.00
     1432   Héjjas ľgota          DTC          135.00  123.00
     1433   Hegedűs Klára         OSC           75.00  163.00
     1434   Németh Tünde          SMA          177.00  165.00
     1435   Zsigmond Erika        COM ROM       77.00  125.00
     1436   Tóth Bettina          KTK           89.00  155.00
     1437   Fóthi Kincső          BEA          149.00  149.00
     1438   Nick Brigitta         PTX          127.00  121.00
     1439   Radka Netoličková     TZL TCH      103.00   83.00
     1440   Markéta Uhnavá        TZL TCH       91.00   99.00
     1441   Gaál Borbála          FMT          143.00   93.00
     1442   Szalai Katalin        HRF           95.00  139.00
     1443   Csalló Andrea         ZTC          115.00   77.00
     1444   Holluby Dóra          PSE          165.00   97.00
     1445   Ádám Vera             ARA          101.00  109.00
     1446   Ebinger Mónika        KOS          145.00  171.00
     1447   Tuboly Zsuzsanna      BTK          117.00   87.00
     1448   Károssy Réka          SZV           73.00  141.00
     1449   Petra Illíková        TZL TCH      163.00  113.00
     1450   Petra Nečasová        TZL TCH       83.00  129.00
     1451   Cseresnyés Ágnes      TTE          173.00   85.00
     1452   Győri Gabriella       SDS           97.00   79.00
     1453   Forrás Aletta         BEA          121.00  117.00
     1454   Orosz Katalin         ZTC          131.00  177.00
     1455   Hódsági Ágnes         BEA          157.00   89.00
     1456   Harsányi Rita         ZTC          153.00  153.00
     1457   Tertsch Mónika        KTK          123.00  169.00
     1458   Mizurova Jana         FBA SVK      133.00  133.00
     1459   Horváti Réka          VTC          125.00  157.00
     1460   Nagy Márta            ARA          155.00  115.00
     1462   Kovács Tünde          ZTC           87.00  145.00
     1463   Pegán Bernadett       VTC          139.00   81.00
     1464   Salánki Zsuzsa        OSC          159.00  103.00
     1465   Erdélyesi  Eszter     ARA          179.00  105.00
     1466   Kerényi Kinga         HSE          109.00   73.00
     1467   Lukóczky Orsolya      BMG          107.00  101.00
                                                             
               N/W 35                                        
                                                             
     1478   Jana Hájová           TZL TCH      190.00  170.00
     1479   Szűcs Judit           ESP          174.00  172.00
     1480   Barcíková Renáta      KOB SVK      186.00  176.00
     1481   Radics Anna           THA          188.00  152.00
     1482   Pokk  Mariann         ARA          154.00  160.00
     1483   Sallai Sára           SZV          164.00  156.00
     1484   Csillag Veronika      HSE          182.00  178.00
     1485   Dalmadi Andrea        HRF          180.00  180.00
     1486   Györffy Gabriella     HSE          152.00  168.00
     1487   Larsson Suzy          WSW SWE      184.00  182.00
     1488   Jakubecz Andrea       BME          168.00  166.00
     1489   Rusvainé Barócsi K.   JVS          156.00  164.00
     1490   Mátyás Ildikó         HSE          162.00  154.00
     1491   Kaszásné Boa Ágnes    BTK          172.00  174.00
     1492   Tamásné Szakács Judi  MSE          160.00  190.00
     1493   Halászné L. Ibolya    ETC          170.00  188.00
     1494   Tömördi Ágnes         HSE          176.00  186.00
                                                             
               N/W 40                                        
                                                             
     1505   Pápainé Poós  Ildi    ARA          192.00  180.00
     1506   Marczis Márta         ETC          184.00  174.00
     1507   Nemesházi Lászlóné    PSE          180.00  190.00
     1508   Nemeth Kari           WSW SWE      198.00  182.00
     1509   Maija Salmi           HSS FIN      190.00  204.00
     1510   Mirka Vlažná          TZL TCH      204.00  194.00
     1511   Székely Zsuzsa        KTK          196.00  188.00
     1512   Csikós Miklósné       JVS          182.00  176.00
     1513   Kármán Katalin        HSE          202.00  184.00
     1514   Ostorics Zsuzsanna    PSE          194.00  172.00
     1515   Bacsó  Piroska        MAF          172.00  200.00
     1516   Lajtai Sándorné       PVM          174.00  198.00
     1517   Hídvégi Nóra          MSE          178.00  186.00
     1518   Jenővári Gabriella    HSE          186.00  192.00
                                                             
               N/W 45                                        
                                                             
     1526   Slavka Cahova         TZL TCH      121.00  131.00
     1529   Lévainé Kovács Róza   KSE          123.00  127.00
     1530   Szabó Zsuzsa          MOM          131.00  109.00
     1531   Engelby Ulla          WSW SWE      137.00  103.00
     1532   Nickné Laczkó Mária   PTX          133.00  125.00
     1533   Hrenkó Lászlóné       ESP          109.00  129.00
     1534   Bokodi Blanka         MSE          115.00  117.00
     1535   Vávrová Beata         KOB SVK      113.00  121.00
     1536   Thorsson Marianne     WSW SWE      101.00  111.00
     1537   Kocsis Gyöngyi        ARA          103.00  133.00
     1538   Gösswein Judit        PSE          117.00  139.00
     1539   Császár Jánosné       ZTC          129.00  123.00
     1540   Fent Marianne         ARA          107.00  107.00
     1541   Horváth Magda         TTE          119.00  119.00
     1542   Keszthelyi Ildikó     PSE          125.00  135.00
     1543   Serák  Katalin        ARA          135.00  101.00
     1544   Anička Stackeová      TZL TCH      139.00  137.00
     1545   Mező Éva              PVM          127.00  115.00
                                                             
               N/W 50                                        
                                                             
     1556   Eva Horynová          TZL TCH      106.00  124.00
     1557   Kardos Rózsa          OSC          124.00  114.00
     1558   Hegedüs Ágnes         BEA          114.00  102.00
     1559   Korik Vera            PSE          112.00  106.00
     1560   Ludmila Mrkvicová     TZL TCH      120.00  104.00
     1561   Novotni Tiborné       BME          118.00  110.00
     1562   Karsai Klára          OSC          116.00  118.00
     1563   Mansson Gunnel        WSW SWE      102.00  122.00
     1564   Vlasta Sárová         TZL TCH      100.00  112.00
     1565   Schulek Andrea        FMT          108.00  100.00
                                                             
               N/W 55                                        
                                                             
     1576   TOBLER Barbara        WRN AUT       42.00   22.00
     1577   SIKOROVA Marie        BAO TCH       58.00   42.00
     1578   Szabados Magdi        KTC           66.00   30.00
     1579   Sjöberg Margareta     WSW SWE       34.00   54.00
     1580   Gombkötő Zsuzsa       VTC           30.00   38.00
     1581   FredbergKaren-Lisbet  WDE DEN       46.00   70.00
     1582   Sundén Maud           WSW SWE       18.00   66.00
     1583   Laugen Kari Timenes   WNO NOR       38.00   58.00
     1584   Svendsen Torill       WSW SWE       74.00   46.00
     1585   Conrad Erica          WGE GER       26.00   18.00
     1586   Forsell Pirozzi Brit  WSW SWE       10.00   10.00
     1587   Hanusz Mária          OSC           62.00   14.00
     1588   Komár Béláné          HER           54.00   26.00
     1589   Bíró Aletta           BEA           50.00   34.00
                                                             
               N/W 60                                        
                                                             
     1598   Sjöberg Asta          WSW SWE      134.00  102.00
     1599   Schell Antalné        PSE           86.00   90.00
     1600   Nedergaard Grete      WDE DEN      114.00   98.00
     1601   Wengrin Istvánné      VTC          126.00  110.00
     1602   Scmiedeberg Brigitte  WGE GER      102.00  126.00
     1603   Pirkko Salmenkylä     HSS FIN      130.00  118.00
     1604   Simon Krisztina       COM ROM       90.00   82.00
     1605   Bakos Attiláné        HAV          110.00  106.00
     1606   Hugosson Barbro       WSW SWE       94.00   94.00
     1607   Cser Krisztina        FMT          106.00  138.00
     1608   Pearson Hilary        PSE          122.00  130.00
     1609   Nilsson Wivi-Anne     WSW SWE       82.00  122.00
     1610   Walter Ingrid         WGE GER      138.00  134.00
     1611   Móczár Albertné       BSC          118.00  114.00
                                                             
               NYK                                           
                                                             
     1681   Ridegh Csenge         TTE          160.00  123.00
     1682   Joó András            SFC          162.00  138.00
     1683   RADOJEVIĆ JOVANA      CLS Ser      114.00   93.00
     1684   Antal Katinka         BMG          169.00  159.00
     1685   Haraszti Krisztián    FLF          170.00  112.00
     1686   Spiegl Zsuzsanna      SMA          101.00  140.00
     1687   Pámer Zoltán          FLF          127.00   97.00
     1688   Cseh Anita            VBT          115.00  135.00
     1689   Tóth Annamária        ARA          103.00   94.00
     1690   Greifeinstein Márkó   FLF          150.00   92.00
     1691   Harkányi Máté         KTK          126.00  149.00
     1692   Tolnay Kata           SMA          118.00  113.00
     1693   Balog Andor           SFC          147.00  165.00
     1694   Kecskés Ágnes         KTK          136.00  151.00
     1695   Kisteleki Béla        TTE          130.00  127.00
     1696   Horváth Gábor         SFC          166.00  126.00
     1697   Horváth Zsolt         SFC          104.00  161.00
     1698   Magyari Orsolya       TTE           95.00  130.00
                                                             
               NYT                                           
                                                             
     1771   Fey Klára             TRA ROM      142.00  156.00
     1772   Antal István*         BMG          144.00  160.00
     1773   Ormay György          XXX           93.00   93.00
     1774   Ormay Éva             XXX          168.00  169.00
     1775   Vukelic Bojan         ZAG CRO       94.00  124.00
     1776   Vukelic Ana           ZAG CRO      131.00  131.00
     1777   Nemes Réka            ZSC          128.00  155.00
     1778   Zsigmond Eszter       BMG          160.00  123.00
     1779   Vrlic Vida            OAK Ser      163.00  144.00
     1780   Sipka Ágnes           ARA          161.00  132.00
     1781   Czirbesz Endre        XXX          132.00   96.00
     1782   Magyar Enikő          BMG          134.00  109.00
     1783   László Noémi          BMG          102.00  121.00
     1784   Lovász István         SMA          111.00  136.00
     1785   Tőkés Árpád           COM ROM      118.00  143.00